parkrun Gdansk Najszybszych 500

MiejsceZawodnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy rezultatKlub
1Łukasz KUJAWSKI3M00:14:52Studio S7 Banino
2Jason CHERRIMAN1M00:15:18Leeds City AC
3Daniel MIKIELSKI17M00:15:28 
4Radosław DUDYCZ1M00:15:33DUDYCZ run
5Kamil Jakub WOŁOSZYK2M00:15:39 
6Patryk GIERJATOWICZ6M00:15:39Hunters Bog Trotters
7Michał SOWA4M00:16:11 
8Tomasz JANKOWIAK141M00:16:25DUDYCZ run
9Łukasz STACHOWIAK37M00:16:25 
10Mariusz KOWALSKI1M00:16:27 
11Rafał GAJEWSKI18M00:16:32 
12Krzysztof GÓRNY1M00:16:33 
13Dawid GARSKI5M00:16:36 
14Paweł GRABKOWSKI2M00:16:40SKLA Sopot
15Pawel TYMINSKI1M00:16:40 
16Graham CRAMMOND1M00:16:42Tyne Triathlon Club
17Adam SEROCKI1M00:16:42 
18Tomasz Henryk BAGROWSKI196M00:16:43Radość Biegania
19Szymon GUMKOWSKI9M00:16:45 
20Szymon DOBECKI4M00:16:45 
21Michał ORZEŁ2M00:16:49RK Athletics Warszawa
22Piotr Ludwik GRABKOWSKI2M00:16:53SKLA Sopot
23Jakob RANGLIN GRISSLER1M00:16:53Majorna Sweden
24Ciaran GAVIN6M00:16:54West 4 Harriers
25Luca SAPIENZA5M00:16:54 
26Piotr PIETRZAK188M00:16:55 
27Marek GROCHOWSKI19M00:16:55Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
28Michał WOJNOWSKI6M00:16:55 
29Stefan WNOROWSKI1M00:16:57 
30Michael VARGAS1M00:16:58Hyde Park Harriers
31Piotr DUDICZ11M00:16:58Akademia Biegania
32Tomasz DWORAKOWSKI1M00:17:00 
33Mateusz PETELSKI6M00:17:02 
34Michał MOŃKA7M00:17:03Akademia Biegania
35Michał WYSŁOUCH40M00:17:03F3Team
36Pablo LOPE GARCÍA2M00:17:04 
37Krzysztof KRAWCZYNSKI3M00:17:04WKS Flota Gdynia
38Mateusz GAPSKI22M00:17:06 
39Witalijus BANULEWICZIUS5M00:17:09SKLA Sopot
40Andrzej GUŻ19M00:17:09 
41Mikołaj RACZYŃSKI1M00:17:09 
42Mateusz MODERHAK32M00:17:09RabujBank
43Bartosz TOMKOWICZ3M00:17:10 
44Piotr SMALEC2M00:17:10 
45Piotr MYŚLAK1M00:17:12Drużyna Szpiku
46Andrzej JARMOŁOWSKI18M00:17:12BiegamBoLubie Gdansk
47Jakub KOZAK12M00:17:13MMKS Gdańsk
48Aaron PRITCHARD1M00:17:14University of Wales Institute Cardiff AC
49Adam KOROL3M00:17:16 
50Roman LIŚKIEWICZ7M00:17:16 
51Michał SMOLEŃSKI1M00:17:18 
52Max WÓJCIK1M00:17:19 
53Karolina GÓRNA1F00:17:19 
54Michał KIEŁBOŃ23M00:17:21Przeworska Grupa Biegowa
55Łukasz BARANOW1M00:17:24 
56Leszek SIKORSKI119M00:17:25 
57Oskar WITT5M00:17:25 
58Paweł PACHOLEC3M00:17:25Endure Team
59Sergey SAMSONOV12M00:17:25 
60Wojciech SKORY2M00:17:26 
61Tomasz BAGIŃSKI25M00:17:26 
62Robert KARAŚ1M00:17:27 
63Michał JANISZEK5M00:17:28 
64Arkadiusz KUCHARCZYK9M00:17:29 
65Dawid KURSZEWSKI2M00:17:31runnersclub.pl
66Michał ZAWALICH22M00:17:33 
67Krystian JARANTEWICZ3M00:17:34 
68Kacper KUBARA6M00:17:35MMKS Gdańsk
69Marek CHOŁOTA19M00:17:35Biegowyswiat.pl
70Arkadiusz Marek KALINOWSKI179M00:17:39Tygrysy Pomorskie
71Jacek BISKUP5M00:17:41 
72Maciej URTNOWSKI1M00:17:41 
73Marcin SIECIŃSKI1M00:17:42 
74Łukasz STACHERSKI6M00:17:43Biegamyrazem.pl
75Jacek BISKUP1M00:17:44 
76Tomasz MAKARSKI7M00:17:44 
77Krzysztof, Zbigniew BŁACHEWICZ6M00:17:45 
78Marcin WIETECHA157M00:17:46 
79Michał CEKLARZ1M00:17:47 
80Arkadiusz ŻAK1M00:17:48Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa "Sokół"
81Jakub STANIAK6M00:17:48 
82Monika CZAPIEWSKA2F00:17:49 
83Michał PALASCHKE95M00:17:50 
84Milosz NURCZYNSKI2M00:17:51 
85Piotr POLUS1M00:17:51 
86Marcin MIKUŚ1M00:17:51 
87Michal MURAWSKI3M00:17:52 
88Jan SULIŃSKI3M00:17:53 
89Cezary WRONKA3M00:17:54 
90Jakub DZIEMIAN3M00:17:54 
91Krzysztof KLAWIKOWSKI211M00:17:54 
92Ireneusz SYWANYCZ58M00:17:54 
93Miki MAKUCH1M00:17:55Frontrunner TRC
94Piotr SŁODOWICZ16M00:17:55Grupa Trójmiasto
95Michał SAWICZ20M00:17:56Biegacz z Północy
96Cezary GORGOŃ1M00:17:57 
97Rafał SYNAK2M00:17:58Straszyn Biega
98Brian KINSELLA1M00:17:58Willowfield Harriers
99Bartosz BANACH2M00:17:59 
100Stefan SZABLEWSKI1M00:18:04 
101Wojciech Edward SERKOWSKI1M00:18:04GWIAZDABETLEJEMSKA.COM
102Zbigniew GAPSKI1M00:18:05 
103Karol CHUDZICKI17M00:18:05 
104Paul OXLEY1M00:18:06 
105Francisco Javier PENA PEREIRA2M00:18:06Akademia Biegania
106Dorian HORSTEN46M00:18:07SKLA Sopot
107Artur SZYMAŃSKI204M00:18:07LOTOS Running Team
108Maciej KRAJEWSKI15M00:18:07 
109Andrzej WOLSKI1M00:18:07 
110Mateusz BADZIONG3M00:18:08 
111Russell PEARSON1M00:18:08Clapham Chasers RC
112Dawid KURSZEWSKI5M00:18:08 
113Adam LEŚNIAK1M00:18:08Byledobiec Anin
114Szymon BLOCH1M00:18:09 
115Karol PISAREWICZ10M00:18:09 
116Marcin ZYGMUNT1M00:18:09 
117Marcin PELC2M00:18:10TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
118Mateusz Adam RASZEWSKI1M00:18:10 
119Bartosz ŁOWICKI13M00:18:11Pruszcz Biega
120Artur OSOJCA10M00:18:12 
121Łukasz KLAŚ1M00:18:14Trucht Tarchomin Team
122Wojciech HEŁMINIAK9M00:18:15 
123Michał Janusz SKUZJUS11M00:18:15 
124Alessio MENGONI4M00:18:16 
125Krzysztof ZASTAWNY5M00:18:17 
126Dariusz WITCZAK2M00:18:17Rysio Team
127Andrzej SOBKOWIAK4M00:18:17 
128Mateusz JAGODZIŃSKI2M00:18:18Bydgoskie Okonie
129Paweł MATEJSKI2M00:18:18Wybierz 87
130Marcin Stanisław PODLEWSKI24M00:18:18 
131Mateusz WOJTKIEWICZ1M00:18:18 
132Konrad ZALEWSKI4M00:18:19 
133Stephen SHANKS1M00:18:19Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
134Andrew MCNAIR1M00:18:20Pitreavie AAC
135Aleksander NOWAKOWSKI2M00:18:20 
136Marcin BOGUCKI5M00:18:22 
137Andrzej BORN1M00:18:22 
138Jakub RONKIEWICZ16M00:18:22 
139Mateusz LINDA1M00:18:23 
140Krzysztof KOTOWSKI8M00:18:24 
141Sebastian Aleksander MITROSZONEK1M00:18:24MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega
142Ian GIGGS2M00:18:24Reading Roadrunners
143Marcin SOLSKI1M00:18:25 
144Paweł PIECIUKIEWICZ1M00:18:26F3Team
145Robert MAZURCZAK6M00:18:26 
146Dawid SKOWROŃSKI28M00:18:27 
147Mateusz HOPPE92M00:18:27 
148Krzysztof DOLAŃSKI77M00:18:28 
149Louise WELDON1F00:18:28 
150Eliza GALIŃSKA6F00:18:29 
151Piotr SUTOR3M00:18:29Akademia Biegania
152Maciej MURAWSKI3M00:18:29 
153Tomasz KRÓLAK1M00:18:30 
154Paweł MAZUR1M00:18:30 
155Wojciech LIPSKI4M00:18:31 
156Andy YOUNG1M00:18:31 
157Adam BORSKI13M00:18:3142.195 Wejherowo
158Piotr KOTARSKI9M00:18:32 
159Adam BETCHER6M00:18:32 
160Andrzej KĘDZIERSKI1M00:18:32 
161Waldemar CHRONOWSKI30M00:18:32DUDYCZ run
162Kamil DŁUGOSZ1M00:18:32 
163Tomasz OLEKSIEWICZ56M00:18:32TICK TEAM
164Kamil JEREMICZ19M00:18:32Smashing Pąpkins
165Steve DARBY1M00:18:32Airedale Dodgers
166Adam DUSZYŃSKI6M00:18:33GWIAZDABETLEJEMSKA.COM
167Paweł MAKOWSKI2M00:18:33Pomorze Biega i Pomaga
168Remigiusz SIGNERSKI1M00:18:35xTEAM - Klub Sportowy xTRI.pl
169Nathan VURGEST1M00:18:36Datchet Dashers
170Maciej KOZIEŁ55M00:18:36 
171Jan Paweł CHLEBOWSKI3M00:18:36 
172Bartosz OLEJNICZAK2M00:18:36 
173Marcin ŁYSKANOWSKI1M00:18:36 
174Marek GALIŃSKI6M00:18:36 
175Jake DAVIES1M00:18:36Cambridge and Coleridge AC
176Martyna Kinga WARDA2F00:18:37 
177Benjamin DOLVA1M00:18:37 
178Maciej SOSNOWSKI8M00:18:38 
179Patryk ROGOWSKI4M00:18:38 
180Dominik Maksymilian WOŁOWICZ10M00:18:38MMKS Gdańsk
181Sławomir ZIÓŁKOWSKI1M00:18:38 
182Sebastian KIESZEK1M00:18:38WPRunning
183Tadeusz LIHS5M00:18:39MISJONARZE KLARETYNI
184Paweł MADEJ65M00:18:39PGB - Sportowa Paczka
185Piotr ROGOŻA7M00:18:39 
186Maciej Jan CIESIELSKI5M00:18:40 
187Krzysztof ZIELINSKI6M00:18:40Sandhurst Joggers
188Radosław RADULSKI6M00:18:41 
189Bogusław PERGOŁ19M00:18:41GIWK Running Team
190Andrew BARANOWSKI1M00:18:41Swanley & District AC
191Grzegorz GULIŃSKI6M00:18:41 
192Przemek DREWA2M00:18:41 
193Paweł IWANIUK21M00:18:41 
194Mateusz PUSZ11M00:18:42 
195Mariusz NAWROCKI9M00:18:42 
196Dariusz BUKOWSKI8M00:18:42BRATS
197Sebastian Krzysztof BĘBEN3M00:18:42 
198Michał GADOWSKI19M00:18:42 
199Steven HENDERSON1M00:18:43Sale Harriers Manchester
200Jacek STRZELECKI3M00:18:43 
201Kajetan ŚWIECZKOWSKI5M00:18:43 
202Miłosz JENERALSKI9M00:18:44 
203Jan BOGUSZ1M00:18:44SKLA Sopot
204Małgorzata TUWALSKA157F00:18:44LKS Zantyr Sztum
205Jakub GOŁĄB100M00:18:44 
206Franciszek BRZOZOWSKI2M00:18:44Drużyna Jezusa
207Jakub OSSOWSKI1M00:18:44 
208Waldemar KOWALSKI43M00:18:45 
209Piotr DEJNAROWICZ3M00:18:45Biegamyrazem.pl
210Kieran HAYLES1M00:18:46Sudbury Joggers
211Wojciech KOZŁÓW181M00:18:46LKS Zantyr Sztum
212Mariusz ZAWADKA9M00:18:47 
213Rafał TOMCZYK29M00:18:47DUDYCZ run
214Mariusz KULESZA5M00:18:47BiegamBoLubie Gdansk
215Paweł PETELSKI188M00:18:48 
216Sławek LAMPARSKI9M00:18:48 
217Wojciech TARASEK1M00:18:48 
218Tomasz Marek MAZUREK4M00:18:48 
219Hannah OLDROYD2F00:18:48Airedale Dodgers
220Wojciech WOŹNIAK3M00:18:48RabujBank
221Tobiasz CAŁUCH86M00:18:49 
222Dominik DAGIEL3M00:18:49 
223Adam ŻYLIŃSKI5M00:18:49PwC CoE Run Team
224Piotr SADOWSKI122M00:18:49LOTOS Running Team
225Wojciech WAŁĘSA84M00:18:49LOTOS Running Team
226Łukasz JAŚKIEWICZ8M00:18:49Entre.pl
227Grzegorz WOLNIEWICZ1M00:18:50 
228Paweł HOJNOWSKI4M00:18:50 
229Andrzej WYRZYKOWSKI100M00:18:50Biegowyswiat.pl
230Peter MANNION1M00:18:50Windle Valley Runners
231Grzegorz PIKUL1M00:18:52 
232Grzegorz NEUBAUER12M00:18:52Straszyn Biega
233Wojciech KOŚCIŃSKI3M00:18:52 
234Maksymilian LIBERA3M00:18:53Bydgoskie Okonie
235Andrzej ADAMIAK1M00:18:53 
236Krzysztof TOKARSKI20M00:18:53 
237Robert Andrew MILLS1M00:18:54Springfield Striders RC
238Jakub WACH4M00:18:54 
239Mateusz GROCHOWSKI2M00:18:54 
240Mirosław ŚWIĄDER15M00:18:54Intel Runners
241Wojciech STARZYŃSKI1M00:18:54Entre.pl
242Robert KUBILUS1M00:18:55Biegamyrazem.pl
243Piotr STANKIEWICZ26M00:18:55 
244Kuba TUSCHER2M00:18:56Obi-boki Running Crew
245Adrian SELL1M00:18:56Saddleworth Runners
246Michał Jan BETCHER1M00:18:56Klub Sportowy Movement
247Paul JEGGO1M00:18:57Springfield Striders RC
248Sebastian KRÓL4M00:18:57 
249Grzegorz Paweł NOWAK1M00:18:57Night Runners
250Tomasz BOGUSZ3M00:18:58 
251Jarosław SIARA4M00:18:58 
252Michał KOWALIK1M00:18:58 
253Przemysław CHYŁA3M00:18:58 
254Adam JODKO-NARKIEWICZ2M00:18:59TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE
255Sebastian ZASĘPA2M00:19:00Team ZabieganeDni
256Piotr MAJEK1M00:19:00 
257Nicolas CHESNEL1M00:19:01 
258Tomasz MAJKOWSKI4M00:19:01 
259Adam GRZYSTEK65M00:19:01 
260Piotr JĘDRKOWIAK3M00:19:01 
261Przemysław KLAJNA1M00:19:01 
262Dominik KRZYWDZIŃSKI1M00:19:01 
263Joe WORTHINGTON1M00:19:01Ackworth Road Runners
264Elżbieta TUWALSKA222F00:19:03LKS Zantyr Sztum
265Maciej SZAREJKO9M00:19:03O CO BIEGA
266Paweł KOTLARZ1M00:19:05Byledobiec Anin
267Janusz SKOSOLAS2M00:19:05 
268Dawid LACH5M00:19:05KL Lechia Gdańsk
269Michał NOWACZYK96M00:19:06 
270Marcin OCHAL10M00:19:06 
271Michał FIGEL25M00:19:06 
272Łukasz MINUTH57M00:19:06LOTOS Running Team
273Bartłomiej GRZEGORZEK9M00:19:07Biegamyrazem.pl
274Wojciech REDZIMSKI49M00:19:07 
275Tomasz Jan PARACKI4M00:19:07 
276Robert KROL47M00:19:07 
277Maciej GACH123M00:19:09Pomorze Biega i Pomaga
278Tomasz BIŃCZAK1M00:19:09 
279Łukasz WANIEWSKI72M00:19:09 
280Leszek GOŹDZIEWICZ5M00:19:09Biegamyrazem.pl
281Rafał Marcin GÓRECKI78M00:19:09Akademia Biegania
282Adam GŁOGOWSKI1M00:19:09 
283Michał MICHNA5M00:19:10KUJATT Runners Team
284Damian GRUSZECKI1M00:19:10 
285Kamil MALIBORSKI2M00:19:10SKLA Sopot
286Wiesław SIKORA1M00:19:10Olza Cieszyn
287Paweł Roman WRÓBLEWSKI1M00:19:10 
288Marek Jan BRAUN5M00:19:11 
289Piotr SKWAREK119M00:19:11KS Pidrina Gdynia
290Jacek BRAMOWICZ59M00:19:11 
291Vincent BROM2M00:19:11 
292Piotr PELPLINSKI4M00:19:11BiegamBoLubie Gdansk
293Wlodzimierz WEROCHOWSKI1M00:19:12 
294David CLARKE1M00:19:12 
295Filip SZULC1M00:19:12 
296Aleksander KOSIN7M00:19:12 
297Jarosław MAZURKIEWICZ1M00:19:13 
298Mariusz KOTARSKI1M00:19:13Biegamyrazem.pl
299Vojtech KLEMENT1M00:19:14 
300Bartosz Kazimierz ŻELAZOWSKI3M00:19:14 
301Krzysztof GRODZKI5M00:19:14Studio S7 Banino
302Michał FELON9M00:19:15OPEC Gdynia
303Jarosław GRZELEC6M00:19:15Tricity Triathlon Team
304Marek WIERGOWSKI16M00:19:15Straszyn Biega
305Andrzej PETELSKI1M00:19:15 
306Rafał HENDRICH2M00:19:15 
307Mateusz ŁAKOMSKI21M00:19:15O CO BIEGA
308Paweł IWAN12M00:19:15Trefl Biega
309Michał TWAROWSKI1M00:19:16 
310Bartłomiej KMIEĆ39M00:19:16 
311Ian KIRTLEY1M00:19:18Gateshead Harriers & AC
312Paul SIDAWAY1M00:19:18Eastleigh RC
313Adam OSEŃKO4M00:19:18MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega
314Tim WEBSTER1M00:19:18kingstone Runners Barnsley
315Piotr Krzysztof SZAJDZIUK91M00:19:18 
316Wojciech ZARĘBA1M00:19:18 
317Marcin Hubert KAWALOWSKI2M00:19:19 
318Krzysztof WEBER93M00:19:19 
319Adam Henryk SAJENKO5M00:19:19 
320John MATTHEWS1M00:19:1926.2 RRC
321Bartosz PIS94M00:19:19Biegowyswiat.pl
322Andrass JOENSEN3M00:19:19 
323Olgierd WĄSOWICZ4M00:19:20Night Runners
324Karol DARGACZ30M00:19:20 
325Maciej BORYCZKO1M00:19:20 
326Jakub BENKES1M00:19:21 
327Tomasz OSOWSKI16M00:19:21 
328Tomasz MAJKOWSKI1M00:19:21 
329Wojtek SIODELSKI1M00:19:21Totley AC
330Maciej SOSNOWSKI6M00:19:22 
331Mateusz NAJDZIŃSKI3M00:19:22 
332Jakub LACHOWICZ3M00:19:22Sporturismo.pl
333Łukasz CIEPLIK7M00:19:22 
334Jerzy TRZEBIATOWSKI2M00:19:22Biegamyrazem.pl
335Szymon DOLEGA2M00:19:22 
336Aleksander ZIELINSKI3M00:19:23 
337Leszek BEHOUNEK4M00:19:23Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
338Mateusz CHORABIK1M00:19:23 
339Andy WHEELER1M00:19:25Portsmouth Triathletes
340Marcin SOBCZAK1M00:19:25Endure Team
341Krzysztof JARZĄBEK29M00:19:25 
342Kamil DANILEWICZ119M00:19:26 
343Radosław KUCHARSKI1M00:19:26 
344Dawid BRIL1M00:19:26 
345Filip STROBIN1M00:19:26 
346Zbigniew Zibi JAKUBEK121M00:19:26 
347Janusz CZUPRYŃSKI36M00:19:28 
348Gary TURNER1M00:19:28Ackworth Road Runners
349Przemek SZWED54M00:19:28Biegowyswiat.pl
350Rafał WĄSOWSKI1M00:19:29 
351Grzegorz WIELBIŃSKI3M00:19:29 
352Mariusz ZAWADA27M00:19:30 
353Mateusz PIETRZAK10M00:19:30Akademia Biegania
354Dariusz SZLEGIER13M00:19:30 
355Luke PICKERING1M00:19:30 
356Piotr FILIPKOWSKI1M00:19:30 
357Michał BACH1M00:19:3149 Baza Lotnicza Pruszcz Gd
358Marcin KARCZEWSKI68M00:19:31 
359Jakub JAROSZ6M00:19:31TKKF Koszalin
360Andrzej KLEWEK122M00:19:31 
361Łukasz BEJM5M00:19:31 
362Tomasz WAŁĘSA56M00:19:31 
363Jan KRZYŻAK3M00:19:32 
364Mieczysław Józef DRAWC34M00:19:32 
365Leszek PROCHACKI32M00:19:32 
366Aleksander ROPEL1M00:19:32 
367Damian KACZMAREK38M00:19:32 
368Michał MRÓWKA7M00:19:33 
369Krzysztof STOPA17M00:19:33 
370Aleksandra PEISERT1F00:19:33 
371Cezary GŁADYŚ28M00:19:33 
372Tim KNOWLES1M00:19:34Chorlton Runners
373Andrew Graeme CHRISTIE1M00:19:34Red Rose Road Runners
374Piotr Karol GRZYŚ1M00:19:34Biegamyrazem.pl
375Jan WITKOWSKI1M00:19:34 
376Peter Adrian BROUER1M00:19:34 
377Marcin GRODŹ6M00:19:34 
378Krzysiek KUZAWIŃSKI11M00:19:35 
379Piotr PILARSKI2M00:19:35 
380Bartłomiej CYTOWSKI4M00:19:35 
381Paweł PARUCKI1M00:19:35 
382Kazimierz GRZYB1M00:19:35Los Pantalones Rojos
383Christopher HARTLES1M00:19:36Edinburgh AC
384Pawel PRZEPIORSKI4M00:19:36 
385Paweł KALICA4M00:19:36 
386Robert STOIŃSKI2M00:19:36 
387Jędrzej KRUKOWSKI27M00:19:36 
388Tomek ŁAPIŃSKI4M00:19:36DUDYCZ run
389Filip KISIELIŃSKI228M00:19:36 
390Aleksander KUZIMSKI10M00:19:37Padl Na Ryj Team
391Tomasz LEŚNIEWSKI3M00:19:37 
392Radosław SZULGO1M00:19:37 
393Kamil WOŁOSEWICZ2M00:19:38 
394Paweł LEWANDOWSKI13M00:19:38 
395Scott REID2M00:19:38Orion Harriers
396Paweł ROGUSZ75M00:19:39 
397Antoni CICHOŃCZUK1M00:19:39WKS Flota Gdynia
398Dawid ADAMOWICZ1M00:19:39 
399Jan Krzysztof KĄKOL3M00:19:39 
400Marcin BASIS1M00:19:40 
401Joachim BURGARD1M00:19:40 
402Marcin Adam ROGIŃSKI3M00:19:40 
403Krzysztof KOLIŃSKI71M00:19:40 
404Piotr JURKOW2M00:19:40 
405James BRADDON1M00:19:40Nidd Valley Road Runners
406Marcin KLAMAN2M00:19:40 
407Kamil Piotr MAYER9M00:19:40 
408Krzysztof DUTKIEWICZ55M00:19:40 
409Radosław WLAZŁOWSKI2M00:19:40 
410Leszek KLAWITTER1M00:19:40DUDYCZ run
411Kevin WILSON1M00:19:40Wallsend Harriers & AC
412Zbigniew KOŁTUNIAK16M00:19:41 
413Mateusz MISZEWSKI15M00:19:41 
414Marek KOŁECKI61M00:19:41Akademia Biegania
415Paweł ZUBKIEWICZ1M00:19:42 
416Wojciech MĘDRYK1M00:19:42 
417Piotr LEŚNICKI17M00:19:42 
418Tomasz SYDOR1M00:19:42Tricity Triathlon Team
419Mariusz ZIMIŃSKI5M00:19:42 
420Łukasz ZIĘBA13M00:19:43 
421Dariusz POŁASKI1M00:19:43 
422Dariusz Marek KRÓL1M00:19:43Dream Run
423Tomasz DĄBROWSKI31M00:19:44Klub Sportowy Movement
424Roman WALDOWSKI14M00:19:44 
425Adam KOWALSKI4M00:19:45 
426Jakub KISIELIŃSKI165M00:19:45 
427Arkadiusz HERBER67M00:19:45KasiArki
428Mikołaj LASKOWSKI1M00:19:45 
429Jonathan GOLDSBROUGH1M00:19:45 
430Michał STRZELCZYK23M00:19:45 
431Andrew NOBLE1M00:19:46Ashford & District RRC
432Dariusz CHMIELEWSKI1M00:19:46 
433Marcin KONIECZNY120M00:19:46 
434Michał TRAPP4M00:19:46 
435Pawel BRZOZOWSKI7M00:19:47Akademia Biegania
436Wojciech DĄBROWSKI1M00:19:47 
437Damian DINO1M00:19:47 
438Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI1M00:19:47 
439Maciej JASZCZYŃSKI1M00:19:47Lacho Team
440Jakub WITKOWSKI2M00:19:48 
441Michał BORKOWSKI1M00:19:48 
442Alan ŻEROMSKI24M00:19:48 
443Andrzej HUMIŃSKI1M00:19:48Eaton Running Team
444Robert SIERZPUTOWSKI17M00:19:49 
445Michał GRABIŃSKI1M00:19:49Straszyn Biega
446Mariusz GOŁABEK3M00:19:49 
447Szymon URTNOWSKI2M00:19:49 
448Piotr KOWALSKI1M00:19:50GWIAZDABETLEJEMSKA.COM
449Szymon LICA65M00:19:50 
450Marcin Qurt KRYGIER1M00:19:50Szybkobieżny Żółw
451Piotr STANEK4M00:19:50 
452Marta SAWICKA2F00:19:50Imperial College Cross Country & AC
453Maciej ŚLEDŹ10M00:19:51 
454Daniel TRACZYŃSKI1M00:19:51 
455Dariusz WYSOCKI14M00:19:51 
456Damian SŁOWIK64M00:19:52BOB Runners Trójmiasto
457Radek ŁOŚ38M00:19:53 
458Michał ULRICHS3M00:19:53Rysio Team
459Radosław ORŁOWSKI23M00:19:53Biegamyrazem.pl
460Piotr PAŻĄTKA LIPIŃSKI18M00:19:54 
461Marek RUCIŃSKI4M00:19:54Morsy Gdynia
462Łukasz ABRAMOWSKI2M00:19:54 
463Robert Jan GÓRECKI38M00:19:55 
464Krzysztof ROSIAKOWSKI5M00:19:55 
465Maciej BEM2M00:19:55Night Runners
466Sebastian BEDNARSKI1M00:19:55 
467Zbigniew WRÓBLEWSKI3M00:19:55 
468Wawrzyniec PRZYBYŁ1M00:19:55 
469Błażej MROZIŃSKI1M00:19:55 
470Adam ŚWIECA2M00:19:56Cyklo Team
471Marcin POLAŃSKI15M00:19:56 
472Paweł BARBARSKI1M00:19:56Generali Running Team
473Sławomir KUCHCIŃSKI1M00:19:56LOTOS Running Team
474Michał SEWERYN2M00:19:56 
475Jakub KABATA1M00:19:57LZS Falstart Rudniki
476Marcin Leszek WOŁODKIEWICZ3M00:19:57 
477Krzysztof SWIETOCHOWSKI2M00:19:57biecdalej.pl
478Łukasz RADOMSKI5M00:19:57Intel Runners
479Marek HEMP8M00:19:57KL Lechia Gdańsk
480Grzegorz SŁABY4M00:19:58BPH Runners Team
481Wojciech GAJEWSKI7M00:19:58 
482Arkadiusz ROWIŃSKI1M00:19:58 
483Wojciech GIERSZEWSKI64M00:19:58 
484Bastian HORSTEN29M00:19:58SKLA Sopot
485Tomasz PIETRZAK2M00:19:58 
486Adam SZYMCZAK7M00:19:59 
487Marek PFAJFER2M00:19:59MaratonyPolskie PL Team
488Daria SZEWCZYK4F00:19:59 
489Tomasz LORKOWSKI2M00:19:59 
490Krzysztof CICHOWSKI13M00:20:00 
491Darren BARFIELD1M00:20:00Sudbury Joggers
492Ewa KROL69F00:20:00 
493Radek PREISS3M00:20:02 
494Piotr BELLING4M00:20:02 
495Grzegorz WASILEWSKI2M00:20:02DUDYCZ run
496Marcin ZAREMBA4M00:20:02Blue Media Team
497Rafał WELZ14M00:20:02 
498Juliusz ZUBKIEWICZ87M00:20:02 
499Howard OWEN1M00:20:02Les Croupiers RC
500Patryk Radosław PAZDRO1M00:20:02