parkrun Gdansk Najszybszych 500

MiejsceZawodnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy rezultatKlub
1Łukasz KUJAWSKI2M00:14:52Studio S7 Banino
2Jason CHERRIMAN1M00:15:18Leeds City AC
3Daniel MIKIELSKI17M00:15:28 
4Radosław DUDYCZ1M00:15:33DUDYCZ team
5Kamil Jakub WOŁOSZYK2M00:15:39 
6Patryk GIERJATOWICZ5M00:15:39Hunters Bog Trotters
7Michał SOWA4M00:16:11 
8Łukasz STACHOWIAK37M00:16:25 
9Mariusz KOWALSKI1M00:16:27 
10Rafał GAJEWSKI18M00:16:32 
11Krzysztof GÓRNY1M00:16:33 
12Dawid GARSKI5M00:16:36 
13Paweł GRABKOWSKI2M00:16:40SKLA Sopot
14Pawel TYMINSKI1M00:16:40 
15Graham CRAMMOND1M00:16:42Tyne Triathlon Club
16Adam SEROCKI1M00:16:42 
17Tomasz Henryk BAGROWSKI180M00:16:44Radość Biegania
18Szymon DOBECKI4M00:16:45 
19Michał ORZEŁ2M00:16:49RK Athletics Warszawa
20Tomasz JANKOWIAK139M00:16:50DUDYCZ team
21Piotr Ludwik GRABKOWSKI2M00:16:53SKLA Sopot
22Jakob RANGLIN GRISSLER1M00:16:53Majorna Sweden
23Luca SAPIENZA5M00:16:54 
24Ciaran GAVIN6M00:16:54West 4 Harriers
25Piotr PIETRZAK168M00:16:55 
26Marek GROCHOWSKI19M00:16:55Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
27Michał WOJNOWSKI5M00:16:55 
28Michael VARGAS1M00:16:58Hyde Park Harriers
29Piotr DUDICZ11M00:16:58Akademia Biegania
30Tomasz DWORAKOWSKI1M00:17:00 
31Mateusz PETELSKI6M00:17:02 
32Michał MOŃKA7M00:17:03Akademia Biegania
33Michał WYSŁOUCH39M00:17:03F3Team
34Pablo LOPE GARCÍA2M00:17:04 
35Krzysztof KRAWCZYNSKI3M00:17:04WKS Flota Gdynia
36Mateusz GAPSKI16M00:17:06 
37Witalijus BANULEWICZIUS5M00:17:09SKLA Sopot
38Mikołaj RACZYŃSKI1M00:17:09 
39Andrzej GUŻ19M00:17:09 
40Piotr SMALEC2M00:17:10 
41Piotr MYŚLAK1M00:17:12Drużyna Szpiku
42Andrzej JARMOŁOWSKI18M00:17:12BiegamBoLubie Gdansk
43Jakub KOZAK10M00:17:13MMKS Gdańsk
44Aaron PRITCHARD1M00:17:14University of Wales Institute Cardiff AC
45Adam KOROL3M00:17:16 
46Roman LIŚKIEWICZ7M00:17:16 
47Mateusz MODERHAK29M00:17:16RabujBank
48Michał SMOLEŃSKI1M00:17:18 
49Max WÓJCIK1M00:17:19 
50Karolina GÓRNA1F00:17:19 
51Michał KIEŁBOŃ23M00:17:21 
52Bartosz TOMKOWICZ1M00:17:22 
53Łukasz BARANOW1M00:17:24 
54Leszek SIKORSKI116M00:17:25 
55Paweł PACHOLEC3M00:17:25Endure Team
56Wojciech SKORY2M00:17:26 
57Tomasz BAGIŃSKI22M00:17:26 
58Robert KARAŚ1M00:17:27 
59Michał JANISZEK5M00:17:28 
60Arkadiusz KUCHARCZYK8M00:17:29 
61Dawid KURSZEWSKI2M00:17:31runnersclub.pl
62Michał ZAWALICH22M00:17:33 
63Krystian JARANTEWICZ3M00:17:34 
64Kacper KUBARA6M00:17:35MMKS Gdańsk
65Marek CHOŁOTA19M00:17:35Biegowyswiat.pl
66Arkadiusz Marek KALINOWSKI174M00:17:39Tygrysy Pomorskie
67Jacek BISKUP5M00:17:41 
68Maciej URTNOWSKI1M00:17:41 
69Marcin SIECIŃSKI1M00:17:42 
70Łukasz STACHERSKI6M00:17:43Biegamyrazem.pl
71Jacek BISKUP1M00:17:44 
72Tomasz MAKARSKI7M00:17:44 
73Krzysztof, Zbigniew BŁACHEWICZ6M00:17:45 
74Marcin WIETECHA148M00:17:46 
75Michał CEKLARZ1M00:17:47 
76Arkadiusz ŻAK1M00:17:48Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa "Sokół"
77Jakub STANIAK6M00:17:48 
78Monika CZAPIEWSKA2F00:17:49 
79Milosz NURCZYNSKI2M00:17:51 
80Piotr POLUS1M00:17:51 
81Marcin MIKUŚ1M00:17:51 
82Jan SULIŃSKI3M00:17:53 
83Cezary WRONKA3M00:17:54 
84Jakub DZIEMIAN3M00:17:54 
85Krzysztof KLAWIKOWSKI210M00:17:54 
86Miki MAKUCH1M00:17:55Frontrunner TRC
87Piotr SŁODOWICZ16M00:17:55Grupa Trójmiasto
88Michal MURAWSKI2M00:17:56 
89Michał SAWICZ20M00:17:56Biegacz z Północy
90Cezary GORGOŃ1M00:17:57 
91Oskar WITT4M00:17:57 
92Rafał SYNAK2M00:17:58Straszyn Biega
93Brian KINSELLA1M00:17:58Willowfield Harriers
94Bartosz BANACH2M00:17:59 
95Stefan SZABLEWSKI1M00:18:04 
96Wojciech Edward SERKOWSKI1M00:18:04GWIAZDABETLEJEMSKA.COM
97Zbigniew GAPSKI1M00:18:05 
98Karol CHUDZICKI15M00:18:05 
99Francisco Javier PENA PEREIRA2M00:18:06Akademia Biegania
100Dorian HORSTEN45M00:18:07SKLA Sopot
101Artur SZYMAŃSKI184M00:18:07LOTOS Running Team
102Andrzej WOLSKI1M00:18:07 
103Mateusz BADZIONG3M00:18:08 
104Russell PEARSON1M00:18:08Clapham Chasers RC
105Dawid KURSZEWSKI5M00:18:08 
106Adam LEŚNIAK1M00:18:08Byledobiec Anin
107Szymon BLOCH1M00:18:09 
108Michał PALASCHKE74M00:18:09 
109Marcin ZYGMUNT1M00:18:09 
110Mateusz Adam RASZEWSKI1M00:18:10 
111Bartosz ŁOWICKI12M00:18:11Pruszcz Biega
112Artur OSOJCA10M00:18:12 
113Łukasz KLAŚ1M00:18:14Trucht Tarchomin Team
114Wojciech HEŁMINIAK9M00:18:15 
115Michał Janusz SKUZJUS11M00:18:15 
116Alessio MENGONI3M00:18:16 
117Krzysztof ZASTAWNY5M00:18:17 
118Dariusz WITCZAK2M00:18:17Rysio Team
119Andrzej SOBKOWIAK3M00:18:17 
120Mateusz JAGODZIŃSKI2M00:18:18Bydgoskie Okonie
121Paweł MATEJSKI2M00:18:18 
122Mateusz WOJTKIEWICZ1M00:18:18 
123Marcin Stanisław PODLEWSKI23M00:18:18 
124Konrad ZALEWSKI4M00:18:19 
125Stephen SHANKS1M00:18:19Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
126Andrew MCNAIR1M00:18:20Pitreavie AAC
127Aleksander NOWAKOWSKI2M00:18:20 
128Maciej KRAJEWSKI9M00:18:22 
129Marcin BOGUCKI5M00:18:22 
130Andrzej BORN1M00:18:22 
131Jakub RONKIEWICZ16M00:18:22 
132Krzysztof KOTOWSKI8M00:18:24 
133Sebastian Aleksander MITROSZONEK1M00:18:24MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega
134Ian GIGGS2M00:18:24Reading Roadrunners
135Marcin SOLSKI1M00:18:25 
136Robert MAZURCZAK6M00:18:26 
137Ireneusz SYWANYCZ53M00:18:26 
138Dawid SKOWROŃSKI24M00:18:27 
139Krzysztof DOLAŃSKI76M00:18:28 
140Louise WELDON1F00:18:28 
141Eliza GALIŃSKA6F00:18:29 
142Piotr SUTOR3M00:18:29Akademia Biegania
143Maciej MURAWSKI3M00:18:29 
144Tomasz KRÓLAK1M00:18:30 
145Paweł MAZUR1M00:18:30 
146Wojciech LIPSKI4M00:18:31 
147Andy YOUNG1M00:18:31 
148Adam BORSKI13M00:18:3142.195 Wejherowo
149Adam BETCHER6M00:18:32 
150Piotr KOTARSKI9M00:18:32 
151Andrzej KĘDZIERSKI1M00:18:32 
152Waldemar CHRONOWSKI29M00:18:32DUDYCZ team
153Kamil DŁUGOSZ1M00:18:32 
154Tomasz OLEKSIEWICZ56M00:18:32TICK TEAM
155Mateusz HOPPE86M00:18:32 
156Steve DARBY1M00:18:32UKnetrunner
157Adam DUSZYŃSKI6M00:18:33GWIAZDABETLEJEMSKA.COM
158Remigiusz SIGNERSKI1M00:18:35xTEAM - Klub Sportowy xTRI.pl
159Maciej KOZIEŁ54M00:18:36 
160Jan Paweł CHLEBOWSKI3M00:18:36 
161Bartosz OLEJNICZAK2M00:18:36 
162Marcin ŁYSKANOWSKI1M00:18:36 
163Marek GALIŃSKI6M00:18:36 
164Jake DAVIES1M00:18:36Cambridge and Coleridge AC
165Martyna Kinga WARDA2F00:18:37 
166Benjamin DOLVA1M00:18:37 
167Patryk ROGOWSKI4M00:18:38 
168Dominik Maksymilian WOŁOWICZ10M00:18:38MMKS Gdańsk
169Sławomir ZIÓŁKOWSKI1M00:18:38 
170Sebastian KIESZEK1M00:18:38WPRunning
171Paweł MADEJ64M00:18:39PGB - Sportowa Paczka
172Tadeusz LIHS5M00:18:39MISJONARZE KLARETYNI
173Maciej Jan CIESIELSKI1M00:18:40 
174Kamil JEREMICZ7M00:18:40Smashing Pąpkins
175Radosław RADULSKI4M00:18:41 
176Bogusław PERGOŁ19M00:18:41GIWK Running Team
177Andrew BARANOWSKI1M00:18:41Swanley & District AC
178Paweł IWANIUK21M00:18:41 
179Przemek DREWA2M00:18:41 
180Mateusz PUSZ11M00:18:42 
181Mariusz NAWROCKI9M00:18:42 
182Sebastian Krzysztof BĘBEN3M00:18:42 
183Michał GADOWSKI19M00:18:42 
184Steven HENDERSON1M00:18:43Sale Harriers Manchester
185Jacek STRZELECKI3M00:18:43 
186Kajetan ŚWIECZKOWSKI5M00:18:43 
187Miłosz JENERALSKI9M00:18:44 
188Jan BOGUSZ1M00:18:44SKLA Sopot
189Małgorzata TUWALSKA140F00:18:44LKS Zantyr Sztum
190Jakub GOŁĄB90M00:18:44 
191Franciszek BRZOZOWSKI2M00:18:44Drużyna Jezusa
192Jakub OSSOWSKI1M00:18:44 
193Waldemar KOWALSKI43M00:18:45 
194Piotr DEJNAROWICZ3M00:18:45Biegamyrazem.pl
195Kieran HAYLES1M00:18:46Sudbury Joggers
196Piotr ROGOŻA5M00:18:46 
197Wojciech KOZŁÓW163M00:18:46LKS Zantyr Sztum
198Mariusz ZAWADKA9M00:18:47 
199Rafał TOMCZYK28M00:18:47 
200Mariusz KULESZA5M00:18:47BiegamBoLubie Gdansk
201Paweł PETELSKI177M00:18:48 
202Wojciech TARASEK1M00:18:48 
203Sławek LAMPARSKI8M00:18:48 
204Tomasz Marek MAZUREK4M00:18:48 
205Hannah OLDROYD2F00:18:48Airedale Dodgers
206Wojciech WOŹNIAK3M00:18:48RabujBank
207Tobiasz CAŁUCH85M00:18:49 
208Dominik DAGIEL3M00:18:49 
209Piotr SADOWSKI119M00:18:49LOTOS Running Team
210Adam ŻYLIŃSKI5M00:18:49PwC CoE Run Team
211Wojciech WAŁĘSA84M00:18:49LOTOS Running Team
212Łukasz JAŚKIEWICZ7M00:18:49Entre.pl
213Karol PISAREWICZ7M00:18:50 
214Paweł HOJNOWSKI4M00:18:50 
215Andrzej WYRZYKOWSKI93M00:18:50Biegowyswiat.pl
216Peter MANNION1M00:18:50Windle Valley Runners
217Grzegorz PIKUL1M00:18:52 
218Grzegorz NEUBAUER12M00:18:52Straszyn Biega
219Wojciech KOŚCIŃSKI3M00:18:52 
220Maksymilian LIBERA3M00:18:53Bydgoskie Okonie
221Andrzej ADAMIAK1M00:18:53 
222Krzysztof TOKARSKI18M00:18:53 
223Robert Andrew MILLS1M00:18:54Springfield Striders RC
224Jakub WACH4M00:18:54 
225Mirosław ŚWIĄDER15M00:18:54Intel Runners
226Mateusz GROCHOWSKI2M00:18:54 
227Paweł MAKOWSKI1M00:18:54Pomorze Biega i Pomaga
228Piotr STANKIEWICZ26M00:18:55 
229Kuba TUSCHER2M00:18:56Obi-boki Running Crew
230Adrian SELL1M00:18:56Saddleworth Runners
231Michał Jan BETCHER1M00:18:56Klub Sportowy Movement
232Paul JEGGO1M00:18:57Springfield Striders RC
233Sebastian KRÓL4M00:18:57 
234Grzegorz Paweł NOWAK1M00:18:57Night Runners
235Jarosław SIARA4M00:18:58 
236Tomasz BOGUSZ1M00:18:58 
237Michał KOWALIK1M00:18:58 
238Przemysław CHYŁA3M00:18:58 
239Adam JODKO-NARKIEWICZ2M00:18:59TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE
240Sebastian ZASĘPA1M00:19:00 
241Piotr MAJEK1M00:19:00 
242Nicolas CHESNEL1M00:19:01 
243Adam GRZYSTEK64M00:19:01 
244Piotr JĘDRKOWIAK3M00:19:01 
245Dominik KRZYWDZIŃSKI1M00:19:01 
246Maciej SOSNOWSKI7M00:19:02 
247Elżbieta TUWALSKA199F00:19:03LKS Zantyr Sztum
248Maciej SZAREJKO9M00:19:03O CO BIEGA
249Paweł KOTLARZ1M00:19:05Byledobiec Anin
250Janusz SKOSOLAS2M00:19:05 
251Dawid LACH5M00:19:05KL Lechia Gdańsk
252Marcin OCHAL10M00:19:06 
253Michał NOWACZYK95M00:19:06 
254Michał FIGEL25M00:19:06 
255Łukasz MINUTH57M00:19:06LOTOS Running Team
256Bartłomiej GRZEGORZEK9M00:19:07Biegamyrazem.pl
257Tomasz Jan PARACKI2M00:19:07 
258Robert KROL47M00:19:07 
259Maciej GACH114M00:19:09Pomorze Biega i Pomaga
260Łukasz WANIEWSKI69M00:19:09 
261Tomasz BIŃCZAK1M00:19:09 
262Rafał Marcin GÓRECKI76M00:19:09Akademia Biegania
263Leszek GOŹDZIEWICZ4M00:19:09Biegamyrazem.pl
264Adam GŁOGOWSKI1M00:19:09 
265Michał MICHNA5M00:19:10KUJATT Runners Team
266Kamil MALIBORSKI2M00:19:10SKLA Sopot
267Wiesław SIKORA1M00:19:10Olza Cieszyn
268Paweł Roman WRÓBLEWSKI1M00:19:10 
269Marek Jan BRAUN5M00:19:11 
270Piotr SKWAREK112M00:19:11KS Pidrina Gdynia
271Vincent BROM2M00:19:11 
272Jacek BRAMOWICZ52M00:19:11 
273Piotr PELPLINSKI4M00:19:11BiegamBoLubie Gdansk
274Wlodzimierz WEROCHOWSKI1M00:19:12 
275David CLARKE1M00:19:12 
276Filip SZULC1M00:19:12 
277Aleksander KOSIN5M00:19:12 
278Jarosław MAZURKIEWICZ1M00:19:13 
279Mariusz KOTARSKI1M00:19:13Biegamyrazem.pl
280Vojtech KLEMENT1M00:19:14 
281Bartosz Kazimierz ŻELAZOWSKI3M00:19:14 
282Krzysztof GRODZKI3M00:19:14Studio S7 Banino
283Jarosław GRZELEC6M00:19:15Tricity Triathlon Team
284Michał FELON9M00:19:15OPEC Gdynia
285Marek WIERGOWSKI16M00:19:15Straszyn Biega
286Andrzej PETELSKI1M00:19:15 
287Rafał HENDRICH2M00:19:15 
288Mateusz ŁAKOMSKI20M00:19:15O CO BIEGA
289Paweł IWAN12M00:19:15Trefl Biega
290Michał TWAROWSKI1M00:19:16 
291Bartłomiej KMIEĆ39M00:19:16 
292Grzegorz GULIŃSKI2M00:19:16 
293Ian KIRTLEY1M00:19:18Gateshead Harriers & AC
294Paul SIDAWAY1M00:19:18Eastleigh RC
295Adam OSEŃKO4M00:19:18MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega
296Tim WEBSTER1M00:19:18kingstone Runners Barnsley
297Piotr Krzysztof SZAJDZIUK67M00:19:18 
298Wojciech ZARĘBA1M00:19:18 
299Marcin Hubert KAWALOWSKI2M00:19:19 
300Adam Henryk SAJENKO5M00:19:19 
301Krzysztof WEBER93M00:19:19 
302John MATTHEWS1M00:19:1926.2 RRC
303Bartosz PIS75M00:19:19Biegowyswiat.pl
304Andrass JOENSEN3M00:19:19 
305Olgierd WĄSOWICZ4M00:19:20Night Runners
306Karol DARGACZ27M00:19:20 
307Maciej BORYCZKO1M00:19:20 
308Jakub BENKES1M00:19:21 
309Tomasz OSOWSKI16M00:19:21 
310Tomasz MAJKOWSKI1M00:19:21 
311Wojtek SIODELSKI1M00:19:21Totley AC
312Maciej SOSNOWSKI6M00:19:22 
313Mateusz NAJDZIŃSKI3M00:19:22 
314Jakub LACHOWICZ3M00:19:22Sporturismo.pl
315Łukasz CIEPLIK7M00:19:22 
316Jerzy TRZEBIATOWSKI2M00:19:22Biegamyrazem.pl
317Szymon DOLEGA2M00:19:22 
318Aleksander ZIELINSKI3M00:19:23 
319Leszek BEHOUNEK4M00:19:23Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
320Mateusz CHORABIK1M00:19:23 
321Andy WHEELER1M00:19:25Portsmouth Triathletes
322Krzysztof JARZĄBEK29M00:19:25 
323Kamil DANILEWICZ95M00:19:26 
324Radosław KUCHARSKI1M00:19:26 
325Dawid BRIL1M00:19:26 
326Filip STROBIN1M00:19:26 
327Zbigniew Zibi JAKUBEK121M00:19:26 
328Janusz CZUPRYŃSKI36M00:19:28 
329Przemek SZWED54M00:19:28Biegowyswiat.pl
330Rafał WĄSOWSKI1M00:19:29 
331Grzegorz WIELBIŃSKI3M00:19:29 
332Mariusz ZAWADA26M00:19:30 
333Mateusz PIETRZAK9M00:19:30Akademia Biegania
334Dariusz SZLEGIER11M00:19:30 
335Luke PICKERING1M00:19:30 
336Piotr FILIPKOWSKI1M00:19:30 
337Michał BACH1M00:19:3149 Baza Lotnicza Pruszcz Gd
338Jakub JAROSZ6M00:19:31TKKF Koszalin
339Marcin KARCZEWSKI67M00:19:31 
340Andrzej KLEWEK114M00:19:31 
341Tomasz WAŁĘSA55M00:19:31 
342Mieczysław Józef DRAWC31M00:19:32 
343Jan KRZYŻAK3M00:19:32 
344Leszek PROCHACKI32M00:19:32 
345Aleksander ROPEL1M00:19:32 
346Damian KACZMAREK38M00:19:32 
347Michał MRÓWKA7M00:19:33 
348Krzysztof STOPA16M00:19:33 
349Aleksandra PEISERT1F00:19:33 
350Cezary GŁADYŚ26M00:19:33 
351Tim KNOWLES1M00:19:34 
352Wojciech REDZIMSKI45M00:19:34 
353Jan WITKOWSKI1M00:19:34 
354Piotr Karol GRZYŚ1M00:19:34Biegamyrazem.pl
355Marcin GRODŹ6M00:19:34 
356Krzysiek KUZAWIŃSKI10M00:19:35 
357Piotr PILARSKI2M00:19:35 
358Bartłomiej CYTOWSKI4M00:19:35 
359Paweł PARUCKI1M00:19:35 
360Kazimierz GRZYB1M00:19:35Eskadra Kraków
361Christopher HARTLES1M00:19:36Edinburgh AC
362Pawel PRZEPIORSKI4M00:19:36 
363Paweł KALICA4M00:19:36 
364Jędrzej KRUKOWSKI27M00:19:36 
365Robert STOIŃSKI2M00:19:36 
366Filip KISIELIŃSKI203M00:19:36 
367Tomek ŁAPIŃSKI4M00:19:36DUDYCZ team
368Aleksander KUZIMSKI10M00:19:37Padl Na Ryj Team
369Radosław SZULGO1M00:19:37 
370Krzysztof ZIELINSKI4M00:19:37Sandhurst Joggers
371Kamil WOŁOSEWICZ2M00:19:38 
372Paweł LEWANDOWSKI13M00:19:38 
373Scott REID2M00:19:38Orion Harriers
374Paweł ROGUSZ74M00:19:39 
375Antoni CICHOŃCZUK1M00:19:39WKS Flota Gdynia
376Dawid ADAMOWICZ1M00:19:39 
377Jan Krzysztof KĄKOL2M00:19:39 
378Marcin BASIS1M00:19:40 
379Joachim BURGARD1M00:19:40 
380Marcin Adam ROGIŃSKI2M00:19:40 
381Piotr JURKOW2M00:19:40 
382James BRADDON1M00:19:40 
383Marcin KLAMAN2M00:19:40 
384Kamil Piotr MAYER8M00:19:40 
385Krzysztof DUTKIEWICZ41M00:19:40 
386Radosław WLAZŁOWSKI2M00:19:40 
387Leszek KLAWITTER1M00:19:40DUDYCZ team
388Zbigniew KOŁTUNIAK16M00:19:41 
389Mateusz MISZEWSKI15M00:19:41 
390Marek KOŁECKI54M00:19:41Akademia Biegania
391Paweł ZUBKIEWICZ1M00:19:42 
392Wojciech MĘDRYK1M00:19:42 
393Piotr LEŚNICKI17M00:19:42 
394Tomasz SYDOR1M00:19:42Tricity Triathlon Team
395Mariusz ZIMIŃSKI5M00:19:42 
396Łukasz ZIĘBA13M00:19:43 
397Dariusz Marek KRÓL1M00:19:43Dream Run
398Tomasz DĄBROWSKI31M00:19:44Klub Sportowy Movement
399Roman WALDOWSKI13M00:19:44 
400Adam KOWALSKI4M00:19:45 
401Jakub KISIELIŃSKI142M00:19:45 
402Arkadiusz HERBER67M00:19:45KasiArki
403Mikołaj LASKOWSKI1M00:19:45 
404Jonathan GOLDSBROUGH1M00:19:45 
405Michał STRZELCZYK16M00:19:45 
406Dariusz CHMIELEWSKI1M00:19:46 
407Andrew NOBLE1M00:19:46Folkestone Running Club
408Marcin KONIECZNY116M00:19:46 
409Michał TRAPP4M00:19:46 
410Pawel BRZOZOWSKI7M00:19:47Akademia Biegania
411Wojciech DĄBROWSKI1M00:19:47 
412Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI1M00:19:47 
413Maciej JASZCZYŃSKI1M00:19:47Lacho Team
414Jakub WITKOWSKI2M00:19:48 
415Michał BORKOWSKI1M00:19:48 
416Andrzej HUMIŃSKI1M00:19:48Eaton Running Team
417Alan ŻEROMSKI10M00:19:48 
418Michał GRABIŃSKI1M00:19:49Straszyn Biega
419Robert SIERZPUTOWSKI17M00:19:49 
420Mariusz GOŁABEK3M00:19:49 
421Szymon URTNOWSKI2M00:19:49 
422Piotr KOWALSKI1M00:19:50GWIAZDABETLEJEMSKA.COM
423Szymon LICA56M00:19:50 
424Marcin Qurt KRYGIER1M00:19:50Szybkobieżny Żółw
425Marta SAWICKA2F00:19:50Imperial College Cross Country & AC
426Piotr STANEK4M00:19:50 
427Maciej ŚLEDŹ10M00:19:51 
428Daniel TRACZYŃSKI1M00:19:51 
429Dariusz WYSOCKI11M00:19:51 
430Damian SŁOWIK42M00:19:52BOB Runners Trójmiasto
431Michał ULRICHS3M00:19:53Rysio Team
432Radek ŁOŚ35M00:19:53 
433Radosław ORŁOWSKI21M00:19:53Biegamyrazem.pl
434Piotr PAŻĄTKA LIPIŃSKI18M00:19:54 
435Marek RUCIŃSKI4M00:19:54Morsy Gdynia
436Łukasz ABRAMOWSKI2M00:19:54 
437Maciej BEM2M00:19:55Night Runners
438Krzysztof ROSIAKOWSKI5M00:19:55 
439Robert Jan GÓRECKI38M00:19:55 
440Sebastian BEDNARSKI1M00:19:55 
441Wawrzyniec PRZYBYŁ1M00:19:55 
442Zbigniew WRÓBLEWSKI3M00:19:55 
443Błażej MROZIŃSKI1M00:19:55 
444Adam ŚWIECA2M00:19:56Cyklo Team
445Paweł BARBARSKI1M00:19:56Generali Running Team
446Marcin POLAŃSKI15M00:19:56 
447Sławomir KUCHCIŃSKI1M00:19:56LOTOS Running Team
448Michał SEWERYN2M00:19:56 
449Jakub KABATA1M00:19:57LZS Falstart Rudniki
450Krzysztof SWIETOCHOWSKI2M00:19:57biecdalej.pl
451Marcin Leszek WOŁODKIEWICZ2M00:19:57 
452Łukasz RADOMSKI5M00:19:57Intel Runners
453Marek HEMP8M00:19:57KL Lechia Gdańsk
454Grzegorz SŁABY4M00:19:58BPH Runners Team
455Wojciech GAJEWSKI6M00:19:58 
456Krzysztof KOLIŃSKI55M00:19:58 
457Arkadiusz ROWIŃSKI1M00:19:58 
458Wojciech GIERSZEWSKI62M00:19:58 
459Bastian HORSTEN28M00:19:58SKLA Sopot
460Tomasz PIETRZAK2M00:19:58 
461Adam SZYMCZAK7M00:19:59 
462Marek PFAJFER2M00:19:59MaratonyPolskie PL Team
463Daria SZEWCZYK3F00:19:59 
464Tomasz LORKOWSKI2M00:19:59 
465Krzysztof CICHOWSKI2M00:20:00 
466Darren BARFIELD1M00:20:00Sudbury Joggers
467Ewa KROL69F00:20:00 
468Dariusz BUKOWSKI1M00:20:01BRATS
469Radek PREISS2M00:20:02 
470Piotr BELLING4M00:20:02 
471Grzegorz WASILEWSKI1M00:20:02DUDYCZ team
472Marcin ZAREMBA4M00:20:02Blue Media Team
473Juliusz ZUBKIEWICZ77M00:20:02 
474Rafał WELZ14M00:20:02 
475Howard OWEN1M00:20:02Les Croupiers RC
476Grzegorz SZREIBER15M00:20:02 
477Patryk Radosław PAZDRO1M00:20:02 
478Damian FIJOŁEK9M00:20:02 
479Robert FRĄCZAK1M00:20:03 
480Mateusz SIERZPUTOWSKI4M00:20:04 
481Anna Maria WIŚNIEWSKA1F00:20:04 
482Paweł KISIELIŃSKI76M00:20:04 
483Paweł BRANDT2M00:20:04 
484Jarosław PIETRUCHOWSKI1M00:20:05Running Tools Screw
485Mateusz KAMIŃSKI8M00:20:05 
486Paweł STRZELCZYK18M00:20:05 
487Aleksandra BARANOWSKA - TRZASKO1F00:20:05 
488Jason NEWELL1M00:20:06Hyde Park Harriers
489Konrad MICKIEWICZ1M00:20:06 
490Tomasz KOMOROWSKI4M00:20:06 
491Maciej ZAKRZEWSKI1M00:20:07 
492Wiesław WOJNOWSKI6M00:20:07 
493Pawel ROCZYŃSKI48M00:20:07 
494Piotr KUGAUDO49M00:20:09Biegowyswiat.pl
495Krzysztof WEISS10M00:20:09DUDYCZ team
496Jakub RÓŻEK5M00:20:09 
497Rikki PRINCE1M00:20:10Lordshill Road Runners
498Szymon TRUSZCZYŃSKI2M00:20:10 
499Maciej PAŁUBICKI2M00:20:10 
500Adam BUGAJSKI21M00:20:10