parkrun Gdynia Najszybszych 500

MiejsceZawodnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy rezultatKlub
1Łukasz KUJAWSKI3M00:15:08Studio S7 Banino
2Marek KOWALSKI2M00:15:27GWIAZDABETLEJEMSKA.COM
3Robert SADOWSKI8M00:15:34Biegamyrazem.pl
4Michał SMALEC1M00:15:36 
5Jason CHERRIMAN2M00:15:41Leeds City AC
6Daniel FORMELA6M00:15:44 
7Jacek ŚLIWIŃSKI5M00:15:44 
8Adam GŁOGOWSKI25M00:15:46 
9Daniel CHUCHAŁA2M00:15:53Top Active
10Michał CZAPIŃSKI1M00:15:58BCT Team
11Daniel MIKIELSKI4M00:16:14 
12Maciej FINGAS2M00:16:28 
13Szymon GWARDJAK51M00:16:28 
14Damian SŁAWIŃSKI23M00:16:28 
15Przemysław SZAPAR12M00:16:30Biegamina.pl
16Adam DOBRZYNSKI4M00:16:32maratonizdrowie.pl
17Tomasz SPALENIAK3M00:16:35Endure Team
18Mikołaj URBANOWSKI2M00:16:36 
19Rafał WOLAK1M00:16:37 
20Krzysztof ŻYGENDA2M00:16:43 
21Tomasz Henryk BAGROWSKI14M00:16:46Radość Biegania
22Glen TURNER1M00:16:52Ranelagh Harriers
23Paweł PACHOLEC112M00:16:54Endure Team
24Piotr ZAPOLSKI4M00:16:57WKS Flota Gdynia
25Artur KWIATKOWSKI1M00:16:57 
26Paweł MIZIARSKI11M00:17:00 
27Krzysztof ŻYGENDA2M00:17:03LKS Zorza Gdynia
28Janusz LIDZBARSKI2M00:17:04 
29Łukasz STACHOWIAK1M00:17:04 
30Jacek KOWALCZYK6M00:17:06 
31Adam GŁOGOWSKI1M00:17:06 
32Adam SZWARC6M00:17:07 
33Michał CEKLARZ17M00:17:07 
34Piotr RZEPKA1M00:17:10 
35Sebastian SIKORA4M00:17:16 
36Łukasz KESLINKE50M00:17:16Biegamyrazem.pl
37Piotr JĘDRYCZKA8M00:17:17Top Active
38Jerzy TRZEBIATOWSKI175M00:17:18Biegamyrazem.pl
39Łukasz STACHERSKI14M00:17:22Biegamyrazem.pl
40Krzysztof SARAPUK15M00:17:22 
41Tomasz BOGUSZ182M00:17:22 
42Mateusz KIERZKOWSKI2M00:17:23 
43Rafał KOŁODZIK2M00:17:24 
44Maciej GALIŃSKI6M00:17:26 
45Marcel NIEZGODA1M00:17:27 
46Tymoteusz CZUJKO4M00:17:27WKS Flota Gdynia
47Piotr DEMBICKI30M00:17:29 
48Marcin SIECIŃSKI3M00:17:30 
49Konrad STOLARCZYK4M00:17:39 
50Radosław CHYB25M00:17:39 
51Konrad ZALEWSKI113M00:17:39 
52Szymon BLOCH81M00:17:43 
53Grzegorz RYCYK5M00:17:45 
54Kacper KĄKOL5M00:17:45 
55Rafał BUCHLIŃSKI52M00:17:46Biegamyrazem.pl
56Piotr SUCHENIA1M00:17:47Biegam bo lubie Gdynia
57Michal GRZELAK3M00:17:47 
58Sylwester SWĘDROWSKI4M00:17:48MKL Maraton Świnoujście
59Mateusz JAGODZIŃSKI1M00:17:48Bydgoskie Okonie
60Monika CZAPIEWSKA1F00:17:50 
61Paweł JUŚKIW5M00:17:51 
62Jan Bogusław CZAPLIŃSKI2M00:17:51WPRunning
63Michał MACIĄG27M00:17:51 
64Piotr GÓRZYCKI41M00:17:53 
65Wojciech ROBAK8M00:17:53 
66Maksym GRZYBOWSKI19M00:17:54 
67Mateusz DROST6M00:17:55 
68Piotr ZMYSŁOWSKI6M00:17:56 
69Natalia GRACZ1F00:17:57Hernik Team
70Jędrzej Filip KARPIŃSKI30M00:17:57 
71Piotr BĘTKOWSKI1M00:17:57MaratonyPolskie PL Team
72Jakub URBAN115M00:17:57LKS Zorza Gdynia
73Piotr PIETRZAK3M00:17:58 
74Piotr STRASZAK1M00:17:58LKS Zorza Gdynia
75Maciej KOSMALA1M00:17:59 
76Jakub OSIŃSKI9M00:17:59 
77Robert NIEWIEDZIAŁA1M00:17:59Top Active
78Kamil STASIAK1M00:17:59 
79Krzysztof SKUBIJ11M00:17:59 
80Kamil JEZIERSKI1M00:18:03Lacho Team
81Ariel DORAWA1M00:18:03 
82Ireneusz GAWEŁ3M00:18:03 
83Piotr WAŚNIOWSKI1M00:18:04Szybkobieżny Żółw
84Marcin MISZEWSKI1M00:18:06Intel Runners
85Wojciech Edward SERKOWSKI2M00:18:06GWIAZDABETLEJEMSKA.COM
86Wojciech CIEŚLAK6M00:18:06 
87Mariusz KOTARSKI77M00:18:06Biegamyrazem.pl
88Grzegorz FORMELA3M00:18:07 
89Tomasz KEMPA1M00:18:09 
90Krzysztof SZWEDEK85M00:18:09Biegamyrazem.pl
91Andrzej WITKOWSKI1M00:18:11KS Pidrina Gdynia
92Marek RUCIŃSKI254M00:18:11Morsy Gdynia
93Jacek TROCIŃSKI1M00:18:12 
94Piotr Karol GRZYŚ44M00:18:12Biegamyrazem.pl
95Jacek PIETRZAK22M00:18:12 
96Dariusz Marek KRÓL2M00:18:12Dream Run
97Arkadiusz Marek KALINOWSKI3M00:18:14Tygrysy Pomorskie
98Grzegorz KEPKA29M00:18:14MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega
99Marcin KOWALSKI1M00:18:16 
100Mateusz STUDNIAK27M00:18:16 
101Marcin SOBCZAK4M00:18:16Endure Team
102Szymon GRABOWSKI4M00:18:17 
103Daniel ŁYŚ13M00:18:17 
104Przemysław DEKA37M00:18:17 
105Fryderyk HOGA2M00:18:19 
106Mariusz PAWLIK78M00:18:20Thomson Reuters
107Stephen SHANKS1M00:18:21Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
108Dariusz RUDNICKI10M00:18:21 
109Mateusz KAMIŃSKI-DRĄG4M00:18:21 
110Vincent BROM202M00:18:21 
111Adam LEWNA2M00:18:22LightBox
112Paweł BURY40M00:18:22Biegamyrazem.pl
113Mateusz CHORABIK76M00:18:23 
114Michał PALASCHKE3M00:18:23 
115Steve DARBY1M00:18:24Airedale Dodgers
116Michał FELON13M00:18:25OPEC Gdynia
117Henryk SZREDER30M00:18:25 
118Marcin RAKOCZY9M00:18:25TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE
119Krzysztof GOTOWAŁA3M00:18:26WKS Flota Gdynia
120Adam Jerzy TOMASZEWSKI20M00:18:27 
121Piotr GRZONKA15M00:18:28 
122Robert 'BADYL' SOBCZAK1M00:18:28 
123Sebastian MARSZAŁEK33M00:18:30BigYellowFoot Adventure Team
124Jakub GRZYBOWSKI1M00:18:31 
125Mariusz WRONA1M00:18:31Żagańska Grupa Biegowa
126Katarzyna POBŁOCKA2F00:18:33 
127Marcin Qurt KRYGIER35M00:18:33Szybkobieżny Żółw
128Krzysztof KLAWIKOWSKI15M00:18:33 
129Jarek BŁAŻUK30M00:18:33 
130Mateusz SKUZA64M00:18:3342.195 Wejherowo
131Krzysztof LEMKE27M00:18:34 
132Jarosław ZIÓŁKOWSKI1M00:18:34 
133Łukasz DERHELD1M00:18:34 
134Adam OSEŃKO56M00:18:35MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega
135Leszek GOŹDZIEWICZ270M00:18:36Biegamyrazem.pl
136Marcin MUZA6M00:18:38 
137Ian GIGGS2M00:18:38Reading Roadrunners
138Juliusz PIASECKI3M00:18:39 
139Michał SZULC1M00:18:39 
140Bartłomiej GRZEGORZEK234M00:18:39Biegamyrazem.pl
141Adam BORSKI11M00:18:3942.195 Wejherowo
142Piotr DEJNAROWICZ75M00:18:39Biegamyrazem.pl
143Michał FIGEL66M00:18:41 
144Antoni CICHOŃCZUK48M00:18:41WKS Flota Gdynia
145Roman BŁOŃSKI7M00:18:41 
146Kamil JEREMICZ1M00:18:41Smashing Pąpkins
147Robert KUBILUS76M00:18:41Biegamyrazem.pl
148Maciej TARNOWSKI1M00:18:41Trucht Tarchomin Team
149Andrzej IGNATOWICZ1M00:18:41Trucht Tarchomin Team
150Александр ГАЛАЙДЮК1M00:18:41 
151Ireneusz SYWANYCZ8M00:18:41 
152Przemysław PIESIK33M00:18:41 
153Maciej OSTROWSKI26M00:18:42 
154Sławomir HEBEL5M00:18:42 
155Leszek SIKORSKI2M00:18:42 
156Marcin GRYGOROWICZ6M00:18:43Ambitious Runners Team
157Sebastian WĄSICKI1M00:18:43 
158Kamil ANDRUSZ4M00:18:45Endure Team
159Jarosław ZIÓŁKOWSKI3M00:18:45LKS Zorza Gdynia
160Marek CHOŁOTA1M00:18:45Biegowyswiat.pl
161Marek CZAPLIŃSKI111M00:18:45Biegamyrazem.pl
162John MATTHEWS1M00:18:4626.2 RRC
163Michał MRÓWKA1M00:18:46 
164Artur MATUSZEWSKI1M00:18:46 
165Michał KOSIOR1M00:18:46KS CelIronMan S.A. / HTF Ludwik Sikorski
166Nikodem Jacek PATELCZYK2M00:18:47 
167Adam JODKO-NARKIEWICZ38M00:18:47TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE
168Michał DĄBROWSKI1M00:18:48Cyklo Team
169Marcin ZAREMBA26M00:18:48Blue Media Team
170Miłosz WÓJCIK6M00:18:48 
171Peter MANNION1M00:18:49Windle Valley Runners
172Adam KLOSKOWSKI1M00:18:49 
173Ryszard BROŻYNA24M00:18:49 
174Rafał KOLERA7M00:18:49 
175Jarosław Paweł PATOKA51M00:18:50Biegamyrazem.pl
176Zbigniew CHRABKOWSKI7M00:18:50 
177Marcin ZIELIŃSKI3M00:18:51APLITT
178Maciej KRAJEWSKI4M00:18:51 
179Patryk SAWICKI1M00:18:51 
180Łukasz OSTROWSKI26M00:18:52 
181Patryk MUSIELAK1M00:18:52UKS Junior Nietążkowo
182Witold FICHT10M00:18:5242.195 Wejherowo
183Leszek BEHOUNEK5M00:18:53Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
184Adam DUSZYŃSKI9M00:18:53GWIAZDABETLEJEMSKA.COM
185Piotr PAWELCZYK9M00:18:53 
186Filip ORDAKOWSKI36M00:18:53 
187Jan KRAKOWSKI14M00:18:54WKS Flota Gdynia
188Aleksander ZIELINSKI6M00:18:54 
189Przemyslaw SMEJA6M00:18:55Runeda
190Mateusz KRENCISZ5M00:18:56 
191Szymon SKALSKI1M00:18:56LKS Zorza Gdynia
192Marcin WIETECHA4M00:18:56 
193Paweł TUSK23M00:18:56 
194Paweł NUSZEL163M00:18:57Biegamyrazem.pl
195Maciej ZAKRZEWSKI74M00:18:57 
196Daniel DROZDOWSKI6M00:18:57Biegamyrazem.pl
197Maciej SOSNOWSKI25M00:18:58 
198Krzysztof ZBLEWSKI3M00:18:58 
199Jakub GOŁĄB10M00:18:59 
200Mikołaj Maciej ANTKOWIAK2M00:19:00T-Mobile Running Team
201Kasia SEKUŁA4F00:19:00 
202Przemek ZIEMIANIN4M00:19:01 
203Andrzej WRÓBEL1M00:19:01Trek Gdynia
204Wojtek KAJUT7M00:19:02Padl Na Ryj Team
205Ryszard PIRÓGOWSKI1M00:19:02 
206Jan JURKOWSKI1M00:19:03Vege Runners
207Sławomir GÓRSKI8M00:19:03 
208Grzegorz PILISZEK1M00:19:04 
209Paweł TYPIŃSKI7M00:19:04Piątkowo na Biegowo
210Paul SINTON-HEWITT1M00:19:04Ranelagh Harriers
211Marcin MĄKA3M00:19:05 
212Hannah OLDROYD2F00:19:05Airedale Dodgers
213Maciej SZAREJKO9M00:19:06O CO BIEGA
214Krzysztof KALINOWSKI205M00:19:07Biegamyrazem.pl
215Maciej KOWALEWSKI1M00:19:08Endure Team
216Adam STERNAL11M00:19:08 
217Roman GÓRECKI152M00:19:09Morsy Gdynia
218Jacek PAWŁOWSKI6M00:19:09 
219Adam KACZMAREK1M00:19:09 
220Pawel GORAJ17M00:19:09 
221Adrian KUTARBA18M00:19:10 
222Kamil Piotr MAYER56M00:19:10 
223Krzysztof ROŻYK9M00:19:11Biegamyrazem.pl
224Łukasz KORBACZ7M00:19:11 
225Gary CHANDLER1M00:19:11Springfield Striders RC
226Magdalena ŚWIĘCKA1F00:19:12 
227Paweł BARBARSKI3M00:19:12Generali Running Team
228Dawid WALEŃCZYKOWSKI1M00:19:12 
229Konrad CHUPKA2M00:19:13 
230Wojciech WAŁĘSA16M00:19:13LOTOS Running Team
231Sławomir PIETKUN21M00:19:13 
232Grzegorz SOBIERAJ60M00:19:13 
233Zbigniew KAPUŚCIŃSKI1M00:19:13 
234Łukasz SKIBA10M00:19:14 
235Stephen PORRITT1M00:19:15York Triathlon Club
236Krzysztof WASIEWSKI7M00:19:16 
237Marcin FRANEK1M00:19:16Olza Cieszyn
238Remigiusz SIGNERSKI18M00:19:17xTEAM - Klub Sportowy xTRI.pl
239Mateusz Piotr PACH4M00:19:17 
240Paweł IWAN1M00:19:18Trefl Biega
241Piotr SŁODOWICZ1M00:19:18Grupa Trójmiasto
242Krzysztof GRODZKI2M00:19:18Studio S7 Banino
243Rafał BOROWSKI1M00:19:18Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
244Adam MILER1M00:19:19 
245Radek BUSZAN1M00:19:19 
246Witek MIKIELSKI1M00:19:19 
247Krzysztof REUTER1M00:19:19 
248Dawid PRĘTNIK3M00:19:20 
249Przemek PADOŁ1M00:19:20 
250Jacek CIMICKI2M00:19:20WKB Piast
251Sebastian BIERNACKI2M00:19:20 
252Arkadiusz KOGUT1M00:19:21 
253Łukasz BARTNIK61M00:19:21 
254Mariusz GAWKOWSKI16M00:19:21Biegamyrazem.pl
255Влад МАМУЛЬ1M00:19:22 
256Mateusz ŁAKOMSKI8M00:19:22O CO BIEGA
257Magdalena DIAS3F00:19:23WKS Flota Gdynia
258Bartek JASIŃSKI14M00:19:23 
259Adam JANKOWSKI3M00:19:23 
260Roman NOWAK1M00:19:23Endure Team
261Tomasz BACHORSKI1M00:19:23 
262Sławomir SWAT60M00:19:23VB POLSKA
263Dariusz SZLEGIER163M00:19:23 
264Jan TELEŻYŃSKI1M00:19:24Biegamyrazem.pl
265Piotr HABAJ41M00:19:24Ambitious Runners Team
266Grzegorz CHOLEWIŃSKI4M00:19:26 
267Jarosław PIETRUCHOWSKI2M00:19:26Razem Trenujemy Sport
268Tomasz OLEKSIEWICZ1M00:19:26TICK TEAM
269Waldemar KOWALSKI1M00:19:26 
270Dariusz WICHER1M00:19:27 
271Bogdan WAŃKOWICZ13M00:19:27 
272Paweł GOŹDZIEWICZ221M00:19:27Biegamyrazem.pl
273Maciej WOLINSKI2M00:19:28 
274Grzegorz SIOMA14M00:19:28 
275Łukasz SAMORAJ24M00:19:29 
276Piotr GOLCZ8M00:19:29 
277Karol BRUCHMANN4M00:19:29Runeda
278Rafał LIP50M00:19:29 
279Bartosz SZCZEPANIAK1M00:19:30 
280Andrzej ANGEL1M00:19:30 
281Adam JĘDRZEJCZYK24M00:19:30 
282Marcin BIAŁKOWSKI1M00:19:30 
283Marcin BOGUCKI1M00:19:31 
284Wojciech HEŁMINIAK1M00:19:31 
285Maciek MROZIAK9M00:19:31 
286Małgorzata TUWALSKA2F00:19:31LKS Zantyr Sztum
287Piotr BRZOZOWSKI3M00:19:32 
288Tomek TRZÓSŁO24M00:19:32 
289Łukasz KOT9M00:19:33 
290Andrzej KRZYSZKOWSKI3M00:19:33 
291Sławomir FOREMSKI1M00:19:33Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
292Krzysztof BEDNAREK24M00:19:34 
293Karol ŁEMPICKI142M00:19:34 
294Igor BROŻYNA56M00:19:35 
295Mikołaj FANSLAU4M00:19:35 
296Maciej BECMER2M00:19:35 
297Łukasz CIEPLIK23M00:19:35 
298Robert BARANOWSKI10M00:19:35 
299Jacek ZIELIŃSKI107M00:19:35Biegamyrazem.pl
300Krzysztof CICHOWSKI103M00:19:36 
301Marcin BAJUK1M00:19:36 
302Tadeusz LISIEWICZ3M00:19:36 
303Rikki PRINCE1M00:19:36Lordshill Road Runners
304Grzegorz TRZEBIATOWSKI11M00:19:36 
305Michał MAZUREK1M00:19:37 
306Tomasz WAŁĘSA2M00:19:37 
307Radosław MAŚLAK172M00:19:38Biegamyrazem.pl
308Konrad WILANDT1M00:19:38 
309Robert PARUSZEWSKI5M00:19:39Bojano Biega
310Leszek KANDER1M00:19:39 
311Monika NEWTON5F00:19:40London Heathside
312Łukasz ZALEWSKI3M00:19:40 
313Kamil GWÓŹDŹ1M00:19:40 
314Aleksandra BARANOWSKA - TRZASKO3F00:19:40 
315Tadeusz LIHS3M00:19:41MISJONARZE KLARETYNI
316Kamil Andrzej BLADOWSKI6M00:19:41 
317Łukasz ZYCH2M00:19:41 
318Daniel SKRZYPKOWSKI81M00:19:41sportfaza.pl
319Adam GRZYSTEK1M00:19:41 
320Lukasz NOWAKOWSKI2M00:19:41 
321Kamil LUBIŃSKI9M00:19:42 
322Marcin KLAMAN95M00:19:42 
323Kamil WOŁOSEWICZ22M00:19:42 
324Robert ZABEL1M00:19:43WKS Grunwald Poznan
325Mateusz BOGORODZ114M00:19:43 
326Radek BUSZAN1M00:19:43 
327Marcin NEUFELD28M00:19:43Intel Runners
328Wojtek BUCZEK2M00:19:43Biegamyrazem.pl
329Rafał DADEJ1M00:19:43Dream Energy
330Piotr GÓRNIAK1M00:19:43 
331Dawid CZECHOWSKI39M00:19:44Biegamyrazem.pl
332Dariusz FAIGA48M00:19:44 
333Wojciech ŻYCHSKI10M00:19:44Biegamina.pl
334Michał KOWALIK7M00:19:44 
335Tobiasz CAŁUCH2M00:19:46 
336Adam ŚLIPY6M00:19:47 
337Maria MAJ-ROKSZ1F00:19:47 
338Przemysław PACHUT149M00:19:48Run Vegan Team
339Adam ŚWIECA39M00:19:48Cyklo Team
340Paweł LEWANDOWSKI1M00:19:48 
341Piotr OLSZEWSKI4M00:19:48Szkoła Sportowa Gdynia
342Paweł Wojciech KUSCHEL2M00:19:48 
343Tomasz SKAWIŃSKI7M00:19:48 
344Paweł SAWICKI4M00:19:49 
345Łukasz NOWAKOWSKI21M00:19:49 
346Marcin Mateusz BEJGER2M00:19:49 
347Howard OWEN1M00:19:49Les Croupiers RC
348Mieszko MARZEC1M00:19:50 
349Łukasz RUSAK1M00:19:50 
350Elżbieta TUWALSKA4F00:19:50LKS Zantyr Sztum
351Michał LEWANDOWSKI53M00:19:50 
352Maciej GACH8M00:19:51Pomorze Biega i Pomaga
353Daniel KUR83M00:19:51 
354Andrzej BALICKI106M00:19:51 
355Artur WELKE5M00:19:51 
356Przemek STUPNOWICZ1M00:19:51Epoka Nordica Łódź
357Łukasz BUDA128M00:19:51 
358Tomasz ŁAWNICZAK1M00:19:51Drużyna Szpiku
359Marcin Hubert KAWALOWSKI3M00:19:52 
360Bartosz JURKIEWICZ4M00:19:52 
361Maciej JAROSZ1M00:19:52 
362Mateusz KIERZNIKIEWICZ5M00:19:52UKS Chylonia
363Robert SIKORSKI5M00:19:52 
364Mateusz SIERZPUTOWSKI13M00:19:52 
365Mateusz ARNDT1M00:19:53 
366Tomasz ZWOLINSKI10M00:19:53Strażak PSP (Państwowa Straż Pożarna)
367Adam ZIELECKI2M00:19:54 
368Szymon PARTYKA65M00:19:54 
369Piotr ROGALSKI50M00:19:54 
370Rafał TŁUSZCZAK8M00:19:54 
371Michał SZYMANDERA3M00:19:55 
372Grzegorz BORKOWSKI8M00:19:55 
373Leszek KLAWITTER1M00:19:55DUDYCZ run
374Robert WRZOCHALSKI3M00:19:55 
375Patrycja Maria BREZA2F00:19:55 
376Damian SŁOWIK60M00:19:56BOB Runners Trójmiasto
377Michał SUCHOCKI98M00:19:56 
378Karol LIPIŃSKI2M00:19:56 
379Dariusz CHOINSKI69M00:19:56Biegamyrazem.pl
380Marcin SZEWCZYK2M00:19:57 
381Mateusz BUDNIK9M00:19:57 
382Maciej PIEKARSKI39M00:19:57Biegamyrazem.pl
383Marcin HINZ6M00:19:57Endure Team
384Iwona NIERADKA4F00:19:58 
385Michał SAWICZ3M00:19:58Biegacz z Północy
386Marek SKWARSKI12M00:19:58 
387Jacek ZDYBEL4M00:19:58 
388Krzysztof STOPA9M00:19:58 
389Tomasz JARZĘBOWSKI2M00:19:59 
390Tomasz LISIECKI21M00:19:59 
391Marcin PAKULA17M00:19:59 
392Alexander FORDHAM1M00:19:59Ranelagh Harriers
393Michał STRZELCZYK1M00:19:59 
394Wojciech MIKUSEK9M00:19:59 
395Sebastian KRÓL3M00:20:00 
396Zbigniew ZIELONKA34M00:20:01 
397David MAHER1M00:20:01Serpentine RC
398Wojciech CHOMA75M00:20:01Biegamyrazem.pl
399Arkadiusz SUSKA4M00:20:01Biegosfera Gdynia
400Ireneusz ZIELONY1M00:20:01 
401Artur ŚWIĘTOŃ3M00:20:01 
402Łukasz KRASOWSKI169M00:20:01 
403Wojciech REDZIMSKI60M00:20:01 
404Przemek GÓRECKI14M00:20:02Biegamyrazem.pl
405Paula KOROWAJ10F00:20:02 
406Mika PERKIÖMÄKI1M00:20:03IRC
407Wojciech KOZŁÓW1M00:20:03LKS Zantyr Sztum
408Marcin BASIS1M00:20:03 
409Piotr WINNIK44M00:20:04 
410Daria SZEWCZYK80F00:20:04 
411Adam PODGÓRSKI109M00:20:04 
412Krzysiek KUZAWIŃSKI1M00:20:04 
413Daniel TRACZYŃSKI1M00:20:05 
414Daniel MALECKI1M00:20:06Night Runners
415Marek SZOZDA9M00:20:06KABUNCZA
416Mariusz FORYCKI1M00:20:06 
417Filip RZECHOWSKI5M00:20:06 
418Błażej MAŃCZAK1M00:20:07 
419Paulina ZAŁUCKA1F00:20:07 
420Mieszko NIEWIAROWSKI32M00:20:08 
421Paweł STANKIEWICZ2M00:20:08Ambitious Runners Team
422Mariusz ZAWADKA1M00:20:08 
423Ewa Regina MAJ-PŁOTKA2F00:20:08 
424Lech PALLACH84M00:20:08Biegamyrazem.pl
425Tomasz ROZGOŃSKI3M00:20:09 
426Filip KISIELIŃSKI9M00:20:09 
427Krzysztof CICHOMSKI17M00:20:09 
428Robert WALCZYŃSKI4M00:20:09 
429Michał Piotr GUŹNICZAK1M00:20:09 
430Łukasz PIERNICKI2M00:20:10 
431Andrzej PANEK6M00:20:11 
432Mateusz GRABDA2M00:20:11 
433Rafał SROKA3M00:20:11 
434Radosław ORŁOWSKI10M00:20:11Biegamyrazem.pl
435Paweł KAMIŃSKI1M00:20:11 
436Kamil DANILEWICZ1M00:20:13 
437Oskar KWIDZIŃSKI2M00:20:13 
438Lukasz CWIKLEWSKI1M00:20:13Vegan Runners
439Maciej MAŁECKI2M00:20:14Biegam Bo Lubię Łódź
440Kamil LISIECKI4M00:20:15 
441Mateusz SIWIELA4M00:20:15Runeda
442Mateusz KOLERA8M00:20:15Hospicjum św. Wawrzyńca
443Jarek DMOWSKI3M00:20:15 
444Mariusz ROKITA5M00:20:15RockyRUN
445Michał RADZIMIERSKI4M00:20:16 
446Krzysztof KOŁKOWSKI13M00:20:16 
447Maciej DOLEWSKI43M00:20:16 
448Łukasz ORZEŁ3M00:20:16 
449Marcin RADCZUK2M00:20:16 
450Robert SIERZPUTOWSKI2M00:20:16 
451Aleksander KUZIMSKI3M00:20:17Padl Na Ryj Team
452Krzysztof KOŁTONOWSKI10M00:20:17 
453Rafał Benedykt MAŁEK1M00:20:18 
454Mateusz MACULEWICZ1M00:20:18 
455Tomasz BOCHINSKI6M00:20:18 
456Marcin SERKOWSKI68M00:20:19Biegamyrazem.pl
457Dawid DYBUK1M00:20:19 
458Tomasz BRZESKI133M00:20:19 
459Piotr KOWALSKI2M00:20:20GWIAZDABETLEJEMSKA.COM
460Dominik KURGAN2M00:20:20 
461Tomasz GOTÓWKO31M00:20:20Runeda
462Magdalena GAŃSKA9F00:20:20 
463Anna ŚLESZYCKA3F00:20:21LKS Zorza Gdynia
464Sławomir JĘDRZEJCZAK6M00:20:21 
465Blazej POLTROK4M00:20:21 
466Michał DZIOBA3M00:20:21 
467Daniel BARANOWSKI3M00:20:21 
468Marcin LANG8M00:20:22 
469Sebastian Wiktor STRENG1M00:20:22 
470Maciej Tomasz STĘPIEŃ17M00:20:22 
471Krzysztof RUCIŃSKI18M00:20:22Chciałbym dodać klub
472Łukasz SZARMACH1M00:20:22 
473Albert Cyprian KOŚCIELAK2M00:20:23 
474Sebastian KRYWULT10M00:20:23 
475Maciej SAŁATA1M00:20:23 
476Filip KOWALSKI1M00:20:23 
477Tomasz Stanisław SĘDŁAK13M00:20:24 
478Rafał BUCZEK1M00:20:24 
479Piotr Marek BAŃKOWSKI4M00:20:24 
480Piotr LEWIŃSKI17M00:20:24 
481Łukasz BŁOŃSKI10M00:20:25Padl Na Ryj Team
482Michał Bogdan OCHRYMIUK1M00:20:25 
483Mateusz DZIEDZIŃSKI1M00:20:25 
484Sławomir POTRYKUS42M00:20:25 
485Paweł ENGLERT77M00:20:26 
486Maciej MISZTAL48M00:20:26 
487Bolesław SOSNOWSKI1M00:20:27OJ TKKF Rozstaje Gdansk
488Jason NEWELL1M00:20:27Hyde Park Harriers
489Juliusz ZUBKIEWICZ4M00:20:27 
490Piotr PELPLINSKI1M00:20:27BiegamBoLubie Gdansk
491Paweł BIAŁY26M00:20:27O CO BIEGA
492Eugeniusz ORLIKOWSKI65M00:20:27Biegamyrazem.pl
493Radosław ŁABĘDZKI4M00:20:28 
494Michał LEO34M00:20:28 
495Łukasz CEYROWSKI4M00:20:28Gdynia Sport Team
496Adrian OPANOWSKI10M00:20:28 
497Mariusz DADACZ30M00:20:28 
498Joanna SZYPNIEWSKA4F00:20:29WKS Flota Gdynia
499Michał JANIAK19M00:20:29 
500Andrzej BOGDANSKI1M00:20:29