parkrun Kolobrzeg Najszybszych 500

MiejsceZawodnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy rezultatKlub
1Szymon BELGRAU1M00:15:43 
2Maciej BIALOGONSKI1M00:16:43Bristol and West AC
3Grzegorz ZIEMBIŃSKI7M00:17:05 
4Michał KUBIAK10M00:17:09Night Runners
5Zbigniew GRACZYK1M00:17:10 
6Michał KUBIAK7M00:17:18Night Runners
7Tobiasz BELGRAU1M00:17:21 
8Mateusz GAJEWSKI2M00:17:26 
9Leszek KONONOWICZ2M00:17:32 
10Wojciech KANTCZAK1M00:17:32Corby AC
11Miki MAKUCH1M00:17:37Frontrunner TRC
12Marek GAŁGAŃSKI13M00:17:42 
13Sylwester SZYMAŃSKI1M00:17:43ULKS Barwice
14Arkadiusz KOZAK3M00:17:44 
15Janusz MAKULA1M00:17:46 
16Adam FIDO12M00:17:49 
17Mateusz KUBISZ5M00:17:57 
18Tomasz ŻMUDA70M00:17:58 
19Przemysław MUSIK4M00:18:05KB Maniac
20Andrzej ŁUKASIAK8M00:18:08 
21Eryk WITKIEWICZ1M00:18:10 
22Jacek SOKOŁOWSKI1M00:18:14 
23Janusz MORAWSKI42M00:18:14 
24Marek CHOŁOTA1M00:18:19Biegowyswiat.pl
25Ireneusz SYWANYCZ1M00:18:22 
26Robert KALICINSKI3M00:18:25 
27Adam JAGIEŁA1M00:18:27 
28Miłosz CZECHOWICZ3M00:18:27Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
29Andrzej BIEDRZYCKI40M00:18:30 
30Piotr KOBYLARZ1M00:18:31Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy
31Wojciech JĘDRZEJEC1M00:18:32 
32Przemysław GORCZAKOWSKI2M00:18:32 
33Robert WALKOWIAK1M00:18:35 
34Mateusz LECKI1M00:18:36For Fan Szczecinek
35Adam BIEDRZYCKI2M00:18:39 
36Klaudia KALICKA2F00:18:40 
37Wiktor ELIASZ1M00:18:40 
38Jerzy TRZEBIATOWSKI1M00:18:47Biegamyrazem.pl
39Grzegorz GULIŃSKI2M00:18:47 
40Robert PIECYK4M00:18:50 
41Jakub MICHALAK6M00:18:52Night Runners
42Rafał KULCZYCKI1M00:18:54 
43Tomasz KOŁECKI2M00:18:56 
44Bartosz TATYS2M00:18:56 
45Marek HOC9M00:18:56 
46Szymon POLAK1M00:18:56 
47Tomasz MRUK1M00:18:57Czarne Stopy.SM
48Michał Wojciech GRZEGORKIEWICZ28M00:18:58 
49Jarosław MAŁYSZ1M00:18:58Olza Cieszyn
50Krzysztof OLSZEWSKI8M00:19:03 
51Janusz ZIENKIEWICZ1M00:19:04TriSpace
52Piotr RZEPKA2M00:19:05 
53Igor Michał NIEWIADOMSKI3M00:19:05 
54Mirosław KALAMUS1M00:19:05 
55Łukasz GOLIŃSKI2M00:19:06KB SPRINT Świdwin
56Dariusz GRACZYK1M00:19:06 
57Paweł POŁUBIŃSKI7M00:19:09 
58Sylwester GÓRA2M00:19:09#ZABIEGANINOCĄ
59Piotr DANIELEWSKI1M00:19:10 
60Szymon GĄSIENICA-ROJ1M00:19:10 
61Łukasz SMOLIK2M00:19:10Olza Cieszyn
62Tadeusz SAMBAK4M00:19:10Zadyszka Oświęcim
63Mateusz BOĆKO1M00:19:13 
64Robert SKORUPSKI2M00:19:13 
65Grzegorz TERLIKOWSKI1M00:19:16 
66Andrzej GOZDEK1M00:19:17MKSW Trzebinia
67Bartosz SZUBER1M00:19:17 
68Robert BAJGERT75M00:19:18 
69Tomasz BAGIŃSKI1M00:19:18 
70Rafal BIENKOWSKI7M00:19:21 
71Damian ROMANÓW1M00:19:22 
72Tomasz BEMOWICZ9M00:19:22 
73Krzysztof BIEDRZYCKI38M00:19:22 
74Krzysztof WANAT1M00:19:23Bristol and West AC
75Ryszard UZNAŃSKI103M00:19:25 
76Rafał GROCHOWALSKI1M00:19:25KB SPRINT Świdwin
77Łukasz LESZCZYŁOWSKI4M00:19:26 
78Przemysław TROSZCZYŃSKI1M00:19:27 
79Dariusz PAPUGA1M00:19:29Zadyszka Oświęcim
80Zbigniew ZATORSKI18M00:19:30 
81Adrian STACHOWIAK5M00:19:30Kołobrzeg Biega
82Borys BUDKA1M00:19:30 
83Wojciech WEINAR1M00:19:31KB SPRINT Świdwin
84Sławomir WÓJCIK2M00:19:32 
85Łukasz SOBCZYK139M00:19:33Kołobrzeg Biega
86Paweł STANIA1M00:19:34 
87Mateusz MAKSYMIAK1M00:19:34 
88Dariusz CHOLEWIŃSKI1M00:19:36 
89Robert WALCZAK1M00:19:37Naramowice Biegają
90Marcin HUTYRA1M00:19:37Trenuj z nami
91Adrian DECANI7M00:19:38 
92Michael KAZIMIERSKI1M00:19:41Belgrave Harriers
93Waldemar KOWALSKI2M00:19:42 
94Arkadiusz WĘGŁOWSKI1M00:19:43 
95Mikołaj LASEK1M00:19:43 
96Michał CHMIELOWSKI7M00:19:44 
97Arkadiusz MYSIAK1M00:19:46Warta Runners
98Michał KARWOWSKI1M00:19:48Epoka Nordica Łódź
99Antoni CICHOŃCZUK1M00:19:49WKS Flota Gdynia
100Piotr SZARŁATA1M00:19:50 
101Dariusz SAMEREK1M00:19:50 
102Marek DŁUBAŁA1M00:19:50 
103Tomasz KUPCZYK1M00:19:53CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR
104Maciej OGORZELSKI2M00:19:53 
105Sławomir KROCZYŃSKI90M00:19:55 
106Daniel TROTT89M00:19:55 
107Przemysław ŚLUSARSKI1M00:19:57Run Pasja
108Jarosław JUSZCZAK2M00:20:00 
109Filip KLIMEK6M00:20:01 
110Filip KWIATKOWSKI3M00:20:01 
111Marcin WYSZKOWSKI4M00:20:01 
112Anna HRYCYK66F00:20:01 
113Damian ZAWADZKI7M00:20:02 
114Mariusz SZNAJDER3M00:20:02 
115Filip MAŃCZAK1M00:20:03 
116Dariusz GEREK5M00:20:04 
117Leszek BEHOUNEK3M00:20:04Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
118Jakub KRYCH1M00:20:04Kapitan Bomba Team
119Grzegorz Paweł NOWAK1M00:20:05Night Runners
120Piotr WALTER6M00:20:05 
121Juliusz BYCZYK3M00:20:06 
122Radosław STRZELECKI2M00:20:06 
123Andrzej KIERZNOWSKI58M00:20:07 
124Piotr HARKIEWICZ2M00:20:07Naramowice Biegają
125Paweł KOTLARZ1M00:20:08Byledobiec Anin
126Krzysztof BARNAŚ1M00:20:09 
127Martin OSADNIK10M00:20:11 
128Marcin GAŁKOWSKI1M00:20:12 
129Piotr PRZYBYŁ1M00:20:12EASY RUNNERS
130Artur ZAWISZA1M00:20:12ZGRUPKA LUBOŃ
131Dominik KĘDZIA5M00:20:13Orange Polska
132Dawid JEZIERSKI1M00:20:16Łódź Kocha Sport
133Paweł CIARCZYŃSKI1M00:20:16 
134Krzysztof SWORNOWSKI1M00:20:16Naramowice Biegają
135Natan Piotr MATUSZCZAK30M00:20:18 
136Sławomir FOREMSKI1M00:20:18Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
137Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI1M00:20:18 
138Rafal PIETRZAKOWSKI2M00:20:18Vege Runners
139Piotr KAZIMIERSKI3M00:20:19 
140Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI2M00:20:25 
141Janusz CZYŻEWSKI118M00:20:26 
142Zbigniew MALINOWSKI54M00:20:26Biegacz z Północy
143Bartosz Kacper CZEKIERDA2M00:20:26 
144Giuseppe CICCARONE2M00:20:26 
145Przemysław UDUT1M00:20:29 
146Jakub MAREKWICA1M00:20:30 
147Ireneusz KUBOK1M00:20:32 
148Jacek Mariusz MOSZYŃSKI1M00:20:34TKKF Koszalin
149Michał BOTOREK4M00:20:34 
150Mariusz KURAS1M00:20:34 
151Dominik PIASKOWSKI5M00:20:34Biegająca Egzekucja
152Katarzyna PAJDOSZ1F00:20:35 
153Marek JENDRZEJEWSKI1M00:20:36 
154Krzysztof ĆWIĘK2M00:20:37 
155Stefan WOJTAS1M00:20:37 
156Piotr Wojciech BARAŃSKI1M00:20:38Night Runners
157Tomasz RATAJCZAK1M00:20:39 
158Darek KNYCHAS1M00:20:41PZU Sport Team
159Jarosław GAŁĄZKA1M00:20:42 
160Dariusz WRÓBEL2M00:20:42 
161Paweł JAZIKOWSKI1M00:20:43 
162Eugeniusz TWARÓG56M00:20:43 
163Tomasz KASPEROWICZ1M00:20:44 
164Jarosław ŻMUDA50M00:20:44 
165Karolina KUNDYS1F00:20:46Vege Runners
166Marian OSTROWSKI1M00:20:46MKL Szczecinek
167Eryk RÓŻAŃSKI1M00:20:47 
168Marcin SZUBERT48M00:20:47Kołobrzeg Biega
169Sebastian WIERZBICKI1M00:20:48Wierzbicki Running Project
170Edgar COUCHMAN1M00:20:50 
171Joanna BARTKOWSKA1F00:20:51Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
172Mateusz NOWICKI1M00:20:51 
173Przemyslaw SMEJA1M00:20:52Runeda
174Mariusz MIKOWSKI1M00:20:52 
175Adrian STACHOWIAK1M00:20:53 
176Kamil KUCZYŃSKI2M00:20:54Iron Dragon Triathlon
177Adam BARTOSZUK12M00:20:54 
178Krzysztof ANKLEWICZ1M00:20:57 
179Mateusz DUDEK10M00:20:58 
180Mariusz CHRZANOWSKI20M00:20:58 
181Jakub CZECZÓTKA2M00:20:58East London Runners
182Jakub GRABOWSKI1M00:20:58 
183Jarek DABROWSKI2M00:20:58 
184Andrzej GRYCZKA29M00:20:59 
185Jakub JASIŃSKI1M00:21:01 
186Rafał Paweł MISZTAL1M00:21:01Eskadra Kraków
187Sebastian MISZUK1M00:21:01 
188Dariusz TRZASKOWSKI1M00:21:02Trucht Tarchomin Team
189Adam SIKORSKI98M00:21:02 
190Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:21:03Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu
191Zbigniew TYMICKI1M00:21:04Entre.pl
192Andrzej DUDA13M00:21:04 
193Łukasz ZĄBEK1M00:21:05 
194Robert Łukasz SZEWCZYK1M00:21:06 
195Marek KARAŚ1M00:21:07 
196Michał NOWICKI99M00:21:07 
197Olaf PIERZAK1M00:21:07Night Runners
198Frank KAUBISCH1M00:21:07 
199Wojciech DOMARADZKI4M00:21:08 
200Paweł CZECHOWSKI2M00:21:10 
201Przemyslaw KUCZERA5M00:21:10 
202Grzegorz AUGUSTYNIAK2M00:21:10 
203Bogusław MILKA2M00:21:10 
204Krzysztof OCHOCKI4M00:21:11 
205Marek KASPRZYK2M00:21:11 
206Zbigniew SZCZEPAŃSKI21M00:21:12 
207Marcin Grzegorz GRZEŚKOWIAK1M00:21:12 
208Marcin BARTUŚ1M00:21:12Zadyszka Oświęcim
209Sławomir UKRAIŃSKI37M00:21:14Kołobrzeg Biega
210Andrzej SZYBISTY3M00:21:16 
211Miłosz BIELAK1M00:21:16MLKS Agros Żary
212Sławomir KURZAWA1M00:21:16T-Mobile Running Team
213Ireneusz KUBIN1M00:21:18 
214Krzysztof RATAJCZAK1M00:21:18 
215Bartłomiej KRAWCZYK1M00:21:20 
216Jacek KSZCZANOWICZ154M00:21:20 
217Wojciech FRYDRYCH3M00:21:20 
218Sławek MICHALAK14M00:21:23Night Runners
219Mateusz MERCIK1M00:21:24Night Runners
220Jacek DIDŁUCH58M00:21:25 
221Piotr MAJEWSKI1M00:21:25 
222Robert MARCINIAK1M00:21:27 
223Mariusz DZIURMAN1M00:21:30 
224Karol Kamil MATUSZEWSKI1M00:21:30WILKI Koszalin
225Marek HNITECKI41M00:21:33 
226Krzysztof JANKA3M00:21:33 
227Radek PAWLAK1M00:21:34 
228Wojciech DUROK1M00:21:35 
229Rafał MIKOŁAJCZYK1M00:21:35 
230Krystyna PIECZULIS-SMOCZYŃSKA1F00:21:35 
231Robert KAŹMIERCZAK151M00:21:37 
232Rafał ZIOMKO4M00:21:38 
233Artur KASPERSKI1M00:21:39Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
234Waldemar SKONECZNY1M00:21:39 
235Maciej KRÓL3M00:21:39TriSpace
236Mariusz KOWALCZYK1M00:21:40 
237Wojciech ROKITA1M00:21:40 
238Rafał SZCZEPAŃSKI1M00:21:40Opel Active Team
239Ludwik URBAŃCZYK3M00:21:41 
240Łukasz MELLER1M00:21:42 
241Szymon SZCZUBKOWSKI6M00:21:42 
242Patryk ŁĄTKOWSKI2M00:21:44 
243Andrzej GACZYŃSKI1M00:21:44 
244Grzegorz BARCZYKOWSKI2M00:21:44 
245Dariusz TRZECIAK9M00:21:45 
246Karol KŁOSOWSKI1M00:21:45LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS
247Joanna KNIAT1F00:21:47 
248Hubert KOWALIK1M00:21:47 
249Zenon ŁAPIŃSKI1M00:21:48 
250Robert KASPERSKI1M00:21:50Kościan Team
251Rafał KĘDZIERSKI1M00:21:50 
252Dariusz HOC25M00:21:50 
253Włodzimierz KOWALSKI4M00:21:51LODZ RUNNING TEAM
254Mikołaj RUSIECKI1M00:21:51 
255Carl MOTTRAM46M00:21:51 
256Kornelia MAKSYMOWICZ11F00:21:52 
257Renata Agnieszka LITWINOWICZ60F00:21:52 
258Bartosz SZMYTKOWSKI1M00:21:52 
259Rafal KUSY1M00:21:53Olza Cieszyn
260Andrzej NITKIEWICZ2M00:21:53 
261Jacek BUCZKOWSKI132M00:21:55 
262Agnieszka GÓRA1F00:21:56#ZABIEGANINOCĄ
263Robert CZEPIŃSKI1M00:21:57 
264Marcin SOBCZAK1M00:21:58TriSpace
265Grzegorz OGIERMAN1M00:21:59 
266Łukasz MALINOWSKI1M00:22:00 
267Mariusz RYNDAK1M00:22:05 
268Justyna Anna GRABOWSKA1F00:22:05 
269Agata WOJCIECHOWSKA-HRYCYK138F00:22:06 
270Kamila SZULC1F00:22:06 
271Marek MORAWIEC1M00:22:07 
272Waldemar Grzegorz NOWAK2M00:22:07 
273Daniel BARTOSIK1M00:22:07Drużyna Szpiku
274Piotr DEJNAROWICZ1M00:22:08Biegamyrazem.pl
275Jarosław ZENDRAN1M00:22:08 
276Dominik-Jakub ANKLEWICZ2M00:22:09 
277Maciej NAJDEREK1M00:22:09 
278Przemysław SZYMAŃSKI1M00:22:10 
279Jakub ŁAWRYNOWICZ1M00:22:10 
280Piotr BEDNARCZYK1M00:22:10 
281Zbigniew CISKI1M00:22:10 
282Stanisław OPALIŃSKI53M00:22:10 
283Roman DOŁGANIUK40M00:22:12 
284Janusz RAMA16M00:22:13 
285Przemysław KUZERA1M00:22:13 
286Marcin KRZANOWSKI2M00:22:15 
287Tadeusz GŁUPCZYK1M00:22:16Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
288Paweł ŁYCZEK1M00:22:16 
289Ariel IMIOŁEK2M00:22:16Maratończyk Poznań
290Łukasz RONIJ26M00:22:17Andrew's Team
291Jakub JANKOWSKI2M00:22:18 
292Przemysław JURKIEWICZ10M00:22:18 
293Tomasz SOBCZYK1M00:22:19 
294Andrzej BIELSKI5M00:22:21Accenture
295Tomasz SZYMALA1M00:22:21 
296Janusz SKOWYRSKI2M00:22:22 
297Tomasz CICHOŃ1M00:22:22Jelonki Running Team
298Magdalena CHUDYK10F00:22:23 
299Krzysztof SUCHODOLSKI1M00:22:23 
300Jakub KIELEK3M00:22:23 
301Marta ANDRZEJEWSKA2F00:22:23 
302Franciszek KORNAŚ1M00:22:26 
303Tomasz POBROTYN7M00:22:26 
304Arkadiusz ROMAN2M00:22:27KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice
305Marek KISIELIŃSKI1M00:22:27 
306Łukasz MIKOWSKI1M00:22:27gRUNwald team Poznań
307Maciej ZAREMBA11M00:22:28 
308Michał JABŁOŃSKI1M00:22:28 
309Jakub JANKOWSKI1M00:22:29 
310Krzysztof OŚLIŚLOK3M00:22:29 
311Kamil SZYPOSZYŃSKI1M00:22:29MECENAS i przyjaciele
312Magdalena POTOCKA2F00:22:29Chrzanów
313Julia SZUBERT79F00:22:30 
314Piotr PYDYNOWSKI9M00:22:30 
315Wojciech LESIŃSKI2M00:22:32 
316Dominik MODRZEJEWSKI1M00:22:33 
317Jacek LEWANDOWSKI1M00:22:33 
318Grzegorz OSUCH1M00:22:33 
319Miłosz WIKTORKO2M00:22:35 
320Wojciech ZALASA1M00:22:36Łódź Kocha Sport
321Beata ORLOWSKA24F00:22:36Kobietkibiegaja.pl
322Przemysław CISKI2M00:22:37 
323Marek SZYDŁOWSKI2M00:22:37 
324Jacek TRAWCZYŃSKI1M00:22:37TriSpace
325Karol TORCZ5M00:22:39 
326Anna Ewa BIEDRZYCKA17F00:22:42 
327Artur Adam ZAJĄC1M00:22:44Sprint Gorzyce
328Piotr KRASIŃSKI4M00:22:45 
329Piotr RZEPECKI1M00:22:45Olza Cieszyn
330Marek DAŚKO10M00:22:45 
331Michał TOKARSKI3M00:22:48Vege Runners
332Krzysztof PODGAJNY1M00:22:49 
333Maciej TYRAN1M00:22:49 
334Władysław FALTYŃSKI6M00:22:49WKS Grunwald Poznan
335Karol DZIKOWSKI7M00:22:51 
336Robert TROCKI9M00:22:51 
337Michał MIECZKOWSKI5M00:22:51 
338Paweł MUSZYŃSKI1M00:22:53 
339Bartosz LEWANDOWSKI1M00:22:55Hyde Park Harriers
340Maciej WOLAŃSKI12M00:22:55 
341Wojciech Marek KONIECZNY1M00:22:58 
342Tomasz MAJTYKA1M00:22:59LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS
343Tomasz Maciej PODOLAK1M00:22:59 
344Lech CZERNIAWSKI3M00:22:59 
345Krzysztof GRUCHAŁA2M00:22:59 
346Daniel TROTT8M00:23:00 
347Grzegorz BARAŃSKI15M00:23:01 
348Szymon Antoni RODZIEWICZ-BOROWSKI13M00:23:01 
349Jacek KASPRZYK4M00:23:02 
350Małgorzata ANDRZEJCZUK30F00:23:03 
351Juliusz Mateusz NOWAK8M00:23:03 
352Kacper MORAWIEC1M00:23:03 
353Krystian SZAFULSKI3M00:23:04 
354Marek BOGALECKI1M00:23:04Akademia Biegania
355Paweł DOBUSZYŃSKI8M00:23:04 
356Iwona PAPUGA1F00:23:05Zadyszka Oświęcim
357Krzysztof MIKUT1M00:23:05 
358Robert SZPAK1M00:23:05 
359Błażej ŁYSZCZARZ1M00:23:07 
360Adam KUŹMA2M00:23:07 
361Rafał PAJDOSZ1M00:23:08 
362Katarzyna POLAK1F00:23:08 
363Michał ŁOŚ1M00:23:08Szakale Bałut Łódź
364Krzysztof WARCHOŁ1M00:23:11 
365Jadwiga GRZESIK1F00:23:12 
366Artur HASAŁA1M00:23:12 
367Łukasz GOLAK1M00:23:12Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
368Jarosław KORDYSZ2M00:23:13Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta
369Artur GIEROSZKA1M00:23:13 
370Małgorzata KRZEWIŃSKA1F00:23:15TKKF Koszalin
371Alina SOWA3F00:23:18WKB Piast
372Jarosław MACIĄŻEK69M00:23:18 
373Wojciech CZYŻEWSKI1M00:23:19 
374Łukasz FRYGIER4M00:23:20 
375Błażej MARSZAŁKIEWICZ1M00:23:20Maratończyk Poznań
376Agnieszka KIJAK1F00:23:20 
377Kamil OLSZEWSKI5M00:23:21 
378Daria KOWALCZYK1F00:23:21KB DęBIEC
379Mariusz RUDZIŃSKI3M00:23:22 
380Maciej LEMAN3M00:23:22Drużyna Szpiku
381Krzysztof MATLAKIEWICZ6M00:23:22 
382Mieczysław JAKUBOWSKI20M00:23:23 
383Wincenty WOJTASIEWICZ3M00:23:24 
384Sławek KIMASZEWSKI6M00:23:24 
385Krzysztof TÓRZ1M00:23:24 
386Beata Joanna HŁYWA1F00:23:25 
387Sławomir GADZIŃSKI1M00:23:25 
388Dagmara SPADŁO3F00:23:26Vege Runners
389Stanisław WOJCIECHOWSKI2M00:23:26 
390Iwona ŁANGOWSKA69F00:23:26 
391Jozef KRAJEWSKI1M00:23:27 
392Dawid STENCEL1M00:23:29 
393Grzegorz KUMISZCZO1M00:23:30 
394Maciej ZAJAC1M00:23:32 
395Jan MILEWSKI1M00:23:33 
396Maciej GABRYCH2M00:23:33Czarne Stopy.SM
397Michał STARZYŃSKI8M00:23:34 
398Katarzyna Anna MICHALEWSKA2F00:23:34 
399Przemysław KRAJEWSKI1M00:23:35 
400Wojciech KOŁODZIEJSKI2M00:23:36 
401Michał KRZYMIANOWSKI2M00:23:36 
402Przemysław KIEŁKOWSKI1M00:23:36 
403Leszek OLEJNIK1M00:23:37 
404Jacek ŁĄTKOWSKI16M00:23:37 
405Dawid CYL1M00:23:37RUN Bydgoszcz
406Jakub SOBCZYK1M00:23:37 
407Dariusz ŻUCHOWSKI2M00:23:38 
408Jacek BAJER1M00:23:40 
409Jakub PAWLINA11M00:23:40 
410Michał SZCZYGIELSKI8M00:23:40 
411Dominik DOMAŃSKI8M00:23:40 
412Marta BŁAŻEWICZ94F00:23:41 
413Konrad WIERZBICKI2M00:23:42 
414Natalia SICIARZ1F00:23:42Night Runners
415Paweł KUCHARCZYK1M00:23:44 
416Sławomir BANASZAK1M00:23:44Night Runners
417Bartosz NOWICKI5M00:23:44 
418Lucyna BOGACKA36F00:23:44TKKF Koszalin
419Jacek GROCHOWSKI1M00:23:45 
420Dominik KAŹMIERCZAK1M00:23:45 
421Piotr BOROWIECKI1M00:23:45 
422Wacław Bogdan ŁAZARCZYK1M00:23:47 
423Tomasz BOGACKI41M00:23:48TKKF Koszalin
424Michał ŚLOT1M00:23:48 
425Krzysztof KALINOWSKI1M00:23:50 
426Agnieszka PRYCIŃSKA3F00:23:51Polish Runners Club Ireland
427Szymon SOBCZAK1M00:23:51 
428Agnieszka SZUBERT114F00:23:52Kołobrzeg Biega
429Daniel KUCHARSKI5M00:23:52 
430Adam GRALAK1M00:23:53 
431Tomasz WOLSKI1M00:23:54Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
432Maciek REICHEL2M00:23:55 
433Dariusz GRIESA5M00:23:55 
434Adam Przemysław TĘCZA3M00:23:56 
435Agnieszka KAŹMIERCZAK1F00:23:56 
436Joanna TRZASKOWSKA1F00:23:56Trucht Tarchomin Team
437Artur Maciej GRZYWACZYK1M00:23:57 
438Sebastian JUNIK1M00:23:59 
439Przemek MUSZYŃSKI1M00:23:59 
440Robert HERNIK1M00:24:00 
441Andrzej WYGANOWSKI4M00:24:00 
442Dagmara KIMASZEWSKA30F00:24:02 
443Agnieszka KRZYŻOSIAK9F00:24:05 
444Mieczysław REMEZ1M00:24:05 
445Norbert ŻYWOT71M00:24:10 
446Mariusz BOROWIEC45M00:24:10 
447Mariusz PIENIĄŻEK1M00:24:10 
448Beata WILCZYŃSKA1F00:24:10 
449Marcin NIŻNIK1M00:24:11 
450Tomasz KOLASA94M00:24:12 
451Marcin JAWOR1M00:24:12 
452Katarzyna KOSECKA1F00:24:12 
453Aleksander ZATORSKI12M00:24:12 
454Krzysztof ROCZYŃSKI1M00:24:13 
455Adam DOMAŃSKI24M00:24:14 
456Michał BOJANOWSKI26M00:24:15 
457Kamila ŚLIZOWSKA1F00:24:17 
458Tadeusz KIEŁPIŃSKI4M00:24:18 
459Stanisław WOJCIECHOWSKI1M00:24:19Maraton Leszno
460Wiesław GASEK6M00:24:20KB SPRINT Świdwin
461Kacper Jakub GRECZYŃSKI1M00:24:21 
462Artur LEJK2M00:24:21 
463Mikołaj CHMIELEWSKI3M00:24:22 
464Witold WOŹNIAK1M00:24:23 
465Mariusz WOLAŃSKI41M00:24:23 
466Alicja ŁOCMAN2F00:24:24 
467Marek JANKOWIAK1M00:24:25 
468Andrzej WALIGÓRA4M00:24:25 
469Anna TRZECIAK8F00:24:27 
470Ernest DONDERA1M00:24:27 
471Jacek RZESZOTARSKI20M00:24:28 
472Rafał ROCZYŃSKI1M00:24:28 
473Bronisław SZAŁKOPLAS1M00:24:29 
474Jacek DRYWA1M00:24:29 
475Mirosław SERAFIŃSKI1M00:24:29 
476Bohdan BEDNARCZYK3M00:24:30 
477Beniamin CHOJNACKI1M00:24:32 
478Rafał DURKA1M00:24:32 
479Kamil TENDERENDA1M00:24:33 
480Oskar ROMANIEC1M00:24:35 
481Łukasz Hubert WIŚNIEWSKI10M00:24:36 
482Marek Paweł KAZIMIERSKI3M00:24:36 
483Tadeusz JOŃCZYK11M00:24:36 
484Julian KWAŚNIAK2M00:24:39 
485Mariusz Konrad LUBOWICKI1M00:24:39 
486Rob ALLEN2M00:24:40 
487Piotr SKRZYPCZAK1M00:24:40 
488Marcin KORNAŚ1M00:24:41 
489Lesław PYDYNOWSKI18M00:24:41 
490Arkadiusz SŁAWICKI1M00:24:42 
491Małgorzata GEREK3F00:24:43 
492Mariusz KIELING1M00:24:43 
493Tomasz DOBEK14M00:24:43 
494Ewelina KORNIOWSKA5F00:24:43 
495Krzysztof DOMAŃSKI61M00:24:44 
496Edward SKORUPA6M00:24:44 
497Wojciech BIELAK2M00:24:44 
498Artur Ireneusz KOZA1M00:24:45 
499Jerzy BEDZIAK20M00:24:46 
500Przemysław BYLEWSKI1M00:24:46