parkrun Koszalin

MiejsceZawodnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy czasKlub
1Maciej BIALOGONSKI1M00:17:01Bristol and West AC
2Kamil Dariusz ORZECHOWSKI2M00:17:28TKKF Koszalin
3Norbert CZERBNIAK4M00:18:06Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
4Arkadiusz KOZAK1M00:18:12 
5Mateusz LIPIŃSKI1M00:18:13MUAY RUNNING TEAM
6Łukasz KLAŚ1M00:19:11Trucht Tarchomin Team
7Robert BURDA9M00:19:27 
8Mateusz KRENCISZ1M00:19:31 
9Krystian SOBSTEL1M00:19:32 
10Jarosław SIENIAWSKI5M00:19:33Meden-Inmed Sports Team
11Tomasz Michał SZUSZKIEWICZ38M00:19:43 
12Przemysław PRZEDPEŁSKI1M00:19:49 
13Jacek CZAPLIŃSKI5M00:19:49 
14Sylwester GÓRA2M00:19:50#ZABIEGANINOCĄ
15Karol Kamil MATUSZEWSKI30M00:20:01WILKI Koszalin
16Marek CHOŁOTA1M00:20:05Biegowyswiat.pl
17Dawid JAŹWIŃSKI5M00:20:07TKKF Koszalin
18Andrzej ŁUKASIAK1M00:20:10 
19Łukasz KASZUBA14M00:20:13 
20Piotr ROGOŻA1M00:20:17 
21Michał RYKIEL2M00:20:20 
22Łukasz HUBERT1M00:20:21 
23Adrian OPANOWSKI1M00:20:25 
24David BLAKE1M00:20:30 
25Adam GRZYSTEK1M00:20:30 
26Grzegorz Piotr TOMASZEWSKI1M00:20:32 
27Jakub BESZTERDA5M00:20:38 
28Tomasz KOWALSKI9M00:20:39Warsaw International Triathlon Club (WITC)
29Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:20:44parkrun tourists Poznań
30Jacek KYC1M00:20:54 
31Artur Marcin ŁABĘDŹ1M00:20:54ITMBW Kraków
32Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI1M00:20:57 
33Tomasz BIEŃKOWSKI3M00:21:01 
34Michał NOWICKI5M00:21:05 
35Wojciech SZAMREJ2M00:21:07 
36Marcin HAMALA6M00:21:20 
37Agnieszka KIJAK1F00:21:22 
38Tomasz SOSNOWSKI1M00:21:25Meden-Inmed Sports Team
39Michał WIERZCHOŃ1M00:21:26 
40Marcin BASSEL60M00:21:27 
41Sebastian BESZTERDA9M00:21:30Nietoperze Koszalin
42Eugeniusz ORLIKOWSKI1M00:21:32Biegamyrazem.pl
43Jarosław STAWISZYŃSKI32M00:21:34 
44Łukasz PODAWCA3M00:21:38 
45Łukasz WIECZOREK1M00:21:39 
46Krzysztof LICA1M00:21:44 
47Tomasz MILEWSKI53M00:21:45 
48Daniel KWIETNIEWSKI4M00:21:47 
49Agnieszka KONKEL4F00:21:48 
50Marek Błażej JASIUCHNA7M00:21:55 
51Tomasz MICERSKI4M00:21:56TKKF Koszalin
52Szymon WOŁYNIEC1M00:22:02 
53Marcin SITOWSKI1M00:22:04 
54Przemysław OLEJNICZAK7M00:22:07 
55Łukasz SOBCZYK2M00:22:08Kołobrzeg Biega
56Wioletta MURAWSKA1F00:22:09 
57Grzegorz BARUTOWICZ4M00:22:11 
58Ireneusz ROGOŻA53M00:22:12 
59Artur RUTKOWSKI18M00:22:12 
60Robert PIECHOTA45M00:22:13 
61Grzegorz MIKOŁAJEWICZ2M00:22:17 
62Krzysztof KRUPIŃSKI44M00:22:21 
63Krzysztof ZACHWIEJA1M00:22:23 
64Mateusz Rafał SAKSON1M00:22:29 
65Mariusz DZIĘBOWSKI2M00:22:38Meden-Inmed Sports Team
66Paweł GARNCAREK10M00:22:41WILKI Koszalin
67Michał SYDORUK1M00:22:41Czerwonak Biega
68Sławomir STAŃCZYK2M00:22:43 
69Gracjan STACHOWIAK9M00:22:44TKKF Koszalin
70Wojciech SULARZ1M00:22:47 
71Wiesław STANKIEWICZ3M00:22:53 
72Sławomir ROSADZIŃSKI1M00:22:54 
73Tomek NOREK37M00:22:55 
74Tadeusz GŁUPCZYK1M00:22:59Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
75Damian JAGODZIŃSKI1M00:23:00 
76Thierry LENORMAND1M00:23:00 
77Marek MATYKIEWICZ1M00:23:04Lichota Team
78Łukasz MARZEC9M00:23:04 
79Piotr GAWIECKI25M00:23:05 
80Mariusz KOWALCZYK8M00:23:06 
81Janusz SKOWYRSKI1M00:23:09 
82Alicja WOSZTYL2F00:23:10 
83Radosław KAZIMIEROWICZ1M00:23:13 
84Przemek WOŁOWIEC1M00:23:15 
85Sebastian WITEK5M00:23:19ANTONTEAM
86Anna CHMIELOWIEC1F00:23:20KB Galeria Warszawa
87Karolina CHABOWSKA2F00:23:21 
88Sławomir KROCZYŃSKI2M00:23:21 
89Witold KRAJEWSKI4M00:23:22Kembla Joggers AC
90Maciej NADRATOWSKI1M00:23:25Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
91Marcin RYCHŁOWICZ1M00:23:26 
92Bartosz LEWANDOWSKI4M00:23:26Hyde Park Harriers
93Karol CHOŁUJ9M00:23:31MONOLITH LIFE TEAM
94Jacek WRÓBLEWSKI5M00:23:33TKKF Koszalin
95Patryk KOŹMIŃSKI5M00:23:34 
96Marek KASPRZYK1M00:23:35 
97Magdalena KOMOROWSKA1F00:23:35Great Bentley RC
98Adrian BIL4M00:23:39 
99Marek Ireneusz SAK5M00:23:40 
100Agata ROGOŻA1F00:23:41 
101Grzegorz WAWRZYN1M00:23:42 
102Michał Błażej WOJNAROWSKI1M00:23:45Night Runners
103Agnieszka DUDANIEC-TARKOWSKA1F00:23:45 
104Agnieszka GÓRA1F00:23:46#ZABIEGANINOCĄ
105Mirosław KACPERSKI1M00:23:48Vege Runners
106Kamil WOJTASIEWICZ1M00:23:55 
107Łukasz DOBOSZ8M00:24:00 
108Norbert POLAŃSKI2M00:24:02 
109Roman KOWALSKI1M00:24:07 
110Pawel JANICKI8M00:24:11 
111Adrian MALISZEWSKI1M00:24:13 
112Wioletta Ewa WOŁYŃSKA3F00:24:20 
113Gracjan CZERNIAK4M00:24:20 
114Artur MACIASZEK8M00:24:21 
115Tomasz FAJGIER7M00:24:23 
116Łukasz KONKEL4M00:24:23 
117Tomasz BOGACKI9M00:24:24TKKF Koszalin
118Dariusz KOPCZEWSKI8M00:24:28 
119Artur GAWLIKOWSKI1M00:24:30 
120Roman SOBAŃSKI1M00:24:33Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
121Chris DAVIES5M00:24:35 
122Sebastian BEDNARZ3M00:24:35 
123Marcin KOZIBRODA1M00:24:38Team Biegowy Szczecinek
124Łukasz MACIEJEWSKI7M00:24:38 
125Krzysztof STOSIO13M00:24:39 
126Mateusz WRÓBLEWSKI12M00:24:40WILKI Koszalin
127Dariusz Zbigniew KOWAL1M00:24:41Saint-Gobain SQUAD
128Aneta GRABOWSKA-LESISZ8F00:24:42 
129Adam SIKORSKI1M00:24:43 
130Adrianna LIPKO1F00:24:45Biegamyrazem.pl
131Sebastian HANASZ4M00:24:46 
132Adam KULA1M00:24:47 
133Anetta KUCZYŃSKA1F00:24:49KB Maniac
134Stanisław MRUGALSKI27M00:24:54 
135Leszek KAZIMIERCZAK9M00:24:55 
136Mariusz TRĘBACZ8M00:24:56WILKI Koszalin
137Marek WĘCŁAWIAK17M00:24:57 
138Jakub ŁAWRYNOWICZ1M00:24:57 
139Piotr BOROWIECKI1M00:25:00 
140Monika BLICHARZ18F00:25:01 
141Marek WILIŃSKI2M00:25:03KB SPRINT Świdwin
142Witold SIKORSKI4M00:25:04 
143Cezary ŻUKOWSKI3M00:25:04 
144Piotr ZACHWIEJA1M00:25:08Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
145Artur SKIBA2M00:25:08 
146Marek SZCZYTKOWSKI1M00:25:10KB SPRINT Świdwin
147Waldemar KOZŁOWIECKI42M00:25:11TKKF Koszalin
148Grzegorz DEREŃ2M00:25:11 
149Jakub Julian MICHIEJEW20M00:25:13 
150Daria BORKOWSKA-KOWALCZYK6F00:25:21 
151Aleks MIŁASZEWSKI1M00:25:23 
152Anna GOLEC7F00:25:27 
153Marta WRÓBLEWSKA21F00:25:30WILKI Koszalin
154Maciej SOKOŁOWSKI1M00:25:33 
155Rafał BODO7M00:25:37 
156Józef WŁODARCZYK10M00:25:39 
157Lucyna BOGACKA7F00:25:40TKKF Koszalin
158Damian SKORKA4M00:25:42 
159Piotr KORYCIŃSKI1M00:25:42 
160Iwona PISKORZ-WILCZAK40F00:25:44 
161Adam KUŹMA1M00:25:45 
162Jan MILEWSKI1M00:25:45 
163Paweł PELC1M00:25:45Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
164Elżbieta ZAKRZEWSKA21F00:25:47 
165Agata WOJCIECHOWSKA-HRYCYK1F00:25:57 
166Jarosław KURKIEWICZ1M00:25:58 
167Agnieszka ŻURANIEWSKA1F00:25:59Trucht Tarchomin Team
168Dariusz STALUSZKA1M00:26:00 
169Damian KALISZUK1M00:26:05 
170Karol WARUSZEWSKI1M00:26:10BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
171Mira PACAN1F00:26:11 
172Zbigniew ĆWIKŁA1M00:26:15 
173Angelika TOPKA1F00:26:19 
174Pawel KLIMKOWSKI7M00:26:24 
175Dawid STENCEL1M00:26:26 
176Włodzimierz GŁOWACKI32M00:26:26 
177Justyna SAWICKA5F00:26:29WILKI Koszalin
178Michał LESISZ2M00:26:30 
179Sebstian GUTOWSKI4M00:26:30GucioR-Run Świdwin
180Żaneta Beata ROBAKOWSKA2F00:26:33 
181Bartosz PLUTA1M00:26:37 
182Agnieszka NIECHAJCZYK1F00:26:46 
183Ewelina SZABLA2F00:26:49TKKF Koszalin
184Grzegorz KUPREWICZ2M00:26:49TKKF Koszalin
185Piotr SARAPUK1M00:26:54 
186Krystian GWARDIAK1M00:26:54 
187Gabriela SARAPUK1F00:26:55TKKF Koszalin
188Renata Agnieszka LITWINOWICZ1F00:26:55 
189Dariusz DATA1M00:26:56 
190Mariola PIETRZAK23F00:26:58 
191Łukasz PILIŃSKI1M00:27:00 
192Krzysztof ZIEJEWSKI6M00:27:06MONOLITH LIFE TEAM
193Katarzyna KOSECKA1F00:27:10 
194Agata KURKIEWICZ2F00:27:13 
195Mariusz KRAJCZYŃSKI8M00:27:25 
196Monika LEMAN1F00:27:25 
197Paulina SZPAKOWSKA1F00:27:33 
198Barbara BRZEZIŃSKA2F00:27:38 
199Dominik JAŹWIŃSKI5M00:27:39 
200Viktoria KHAKIMAVA1F00:27:42Warsaw International Triathlon Club (WITC)
201Iwona ŁANGOWSKA1F00:27:43 
202Agnieszka KORENKIEWICZ2F00:27:45APLITT
203Paweł PYTASZYŃSKI2M00:27:45 
204Emiliusz MAZUR1M00:27:46 
205Danuta CHILLA1F00:27:46 
206Aleksandra JASIUCHNA5F00:28:07 
207Elżbieta NOWACKA3F00:28:10Nietoperze Koszalin
208Beata OLEJARZ4F00:28:11Babeczki Koszalin
209Zygmunt KARNICKI15M00:28:15TKKF Koszalin
210Łukasz IHNATOWICZ1M00:28:17 
211Bartłomiej GRZYB1M00:28:18ANTONTEAM
212Mariola GAWIECKA25F00:28:21 
213Karina GRZELAK1F00:28:22 
214Arkadiusz BIGAJ1M00:28:22 
215Szymon POLAK1M00:28:23 
216Żaneta JAGŁA5F00:28:28 
217Łukasz GARNCAREK1M00:28:28WILKI Koszalin
218Andrzej PIOTROWSKI3M00:28:30Poniedziałkowa Grupa Wieczornych Biegaczy
219Diana BLAKE1F00:28:33 
220Zuzanna GUTOWSKA1F00:28:34GucioR-Run Świdwin
221Marta MŁODZIANOWSKA1F00:28:35 
222Jakub FEDOROWICZ1M00:28:35 
223Dorota BORSUK52F00:28:35 
224Krzysztof KURŁOWICZ3M00:28:38 
225Jakub TROJAK4M00:28:39WILKI Koszalin
226Zdzisław HELLER54M00:28:41 
227Maria KLIMKOWSKA25F00:28:43 
228Anna ŁAPKO1F00:28:45 
229Paulina Ewa PASZKIEWICZ3F00:28:48 
230Piotr PIETRASZEWSKI1M00:28:49 
231Małgorzata ZAWIŚLAK14F00:28:51 
232Adam BRZYCKI4M00:28:55 
233Kamilla WASZKIEWICZ3F00:28:56 
234Jędrzej MOHR3M00:29:02 
235Nina Natalia CZERBNIAK1F00:29:19Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
236Bartosz MISZCZYSZYN1M00:29:21 
237Bernard KOWALCZYK1M00:29:24 
238Krzysztof BEDNAREK1M00:29:25 
239Katarzyna CZUPILOWSKA2F00:29:25Poniedziałkowa Grupa Wieczornych Biegaczy
240Mariusz JASIŃSKI1M00:29:32 
241Dagmara CHYLIŃSKA1F00:29:32BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
242Adam JASIŃSKI1M00:29:32 
243Sylwia KILJAN1F00:29:40 
244Izabela ZIELIŃSKA - CZERBNIAK3F00:29:48Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
245Paweł NUSZEL1M00:29:49Biegamyrazem.pl
246Agnieszka STACHURSKA1F00:29:52Kołobrzeg Biega
247Kinga KROCZYŃSKA1F00:29:53 
248Filip BOGUSŁAWSKI7M00:29:55 
249Piotr POTOCKI1M00:29:58Chrzanów
250Pamela STACHOWIAK8F00:30:05 
251Oliwia SKÓRKA2F00:30:08 
252Katarzyna KULA1F00:30:09 
253Anna STAWISZYNSKA3F00:30:15 
254Weronika SPOLSKA1F00:30:15 
255Martin WESTALL1M00:30:17Wreake Runners
256Michał RYNKIEWICZ1M00:30:19 
257Małgorzata KOZŁOWIECKA46F00:30:23 
258Paweł RYHANYCZ2M00:30:43 
259Anna Maria RATAJCZYK1F00:30:52Drużyna Szpiku
260Cezary KORPAL5M00:30:59WILKI Koszalin
261Iwona PEŁKA6F00:31:00 
262Ewa GEBORYS1F00:31:25 
263Anna WITEK3F00:31:29 
264Anna MARIAŃSKA6F00:31:29WILKI Koszalin
265Krzysztof WROBLEWSKI1M00:31:41 
266Dorota WOJTKIEWICZ-BĄKOWSKA2F00:32:03Babeczki Koszalin
267Mikołaj TARKOWSKI1M00:32:09 
268Monika MICHIEJEW-HANASZ8F00:32:11 
269Marek BUCHOWSKI1M00:32:14 
270Lidia ZIENIEWICZ-STOSIO7F00:32:18 
271Justyna NIEDZIAŁEK1F00:32:19Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec
272Paweł POGORZELSKI2M00:32:19 
273Karolina KONOPKA1F00:32:21 
274Gabriela GRZYWACZ1F00:32:24 
275Ewa ZIOMEK4F00:32:29 
276Arkadiusz MURAWSKI1M00:32:33 
277Wiesława Ewa KACPERSKA1F00:33:00Vege Runners
278Małgorzata HYDZIK4F00:33:05 
279Marian BARTNIK49M00:33:09TKKF Koszalin
280Dariusz KOŁAKOWSKI1M00:33:18KB SPRINT Świdwin
281Mirosław, Sławomir KĘPKA1M00:33:18KB SPRINT Świdwin
282Iwona KLEMANN2F00:33:57 
283Monika MURAWSKA1F00:34:11 
284Sebastian CYPUN1M00:34:13 
285Dariusz CHYLIŃSKI1M00:34:14BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
286Michał PISKORZ1M00:34:24 
287Karina TALEWSKA1F00:34:46WILKI Koszalin
288Lila ZAWIŚLAK1F00:35:01 
289Judyta JAWORSKA1F00:36:03 
290Ilona RADZIUSZ4F00:36:25 
291Marzena OLSZYŃSKA6F00:37:50 
292Weronika BURDA1F00:38:03 
293Renata HAŁAS1F00:39:01Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
294Marian HYDZIK2M00:39:35 
295Artur KARNICKI1M00:39:39 
296Magdalena BURDA1F00:40:35 
297Grażyna Beata KORPAL1F00:42:08WILKI Koszalin
298Joanna GULBINSKA-WESTALL1F00:42:55Wreake Runners