parkrun Lódz Najszybszych 500

MiejsceZawodnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy rezultatKlub
1Tomasz OSMULSKI7M00:15:07 
2Sławomir KUC2M00:16:04 
3Krzysztof KRYGIER24M00:16:49Accenture
4Dawid NOWACZYK1M00:16:56 
5Daniel MIKIELSKI1M00:16:56 
6Marcin PATECKI8M00:16:58LKS Koluszki
7Michał KOSIOR32M00:16:58KS CelIronMan S.A. / HTF Ludwik Sikorski
8Leszek MARCINKIEWICZ13M00:17:11 
9Maurycy OLEKSIEWICZ18M00:17:12Szakale Bałut Łódź
10Tomasz KUNIKOWSKI21M00:17:12S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź
11Paweł JÓZEFIAK4M00:17:13Rysio Team
12Szymon SOBCZAK1M00:17:14LKS Koluszki
13Michał ADAMKIEWICZ10M00:17:14 
14Łukasz KUBIAK8M00:17:18KB Geotermia Uniejow
15Michał STAWSKI16M00:17:20mFundacja
16Marcin STOBIECKI9M00:17:20 
17Piotr Jakub POPŁAWSKI35M00:17:24UKS Orientuś
18Paweł PACHOLEC1M00:17:32Endure Team
19Marcin PODGÓRSKI3M00:17:33 
20Wojciech Rafał GRELA4M00:17:35 
21Marcin NADRATOWSKI38M00:17:35 
22Piotr KĘDZIA24M00:17:37Olimpijska Akademia Biegania
23Robert JASION31M00:17:39SP 189 ŁÓDŹ
24Łukasz JANISZEWSKI19M00:17:43 
25Artur ŚWISTEK35M00:17:46Boruta Zgierz
26Michał BIAŁY1M00:17:46SKB Kraśnik
27Artur DĄBROWSKI4M00:17:47 
28Robert 'BADYL' SOBCZAK192M00:17:47 
29Bartłomiej BŁASZCZYK85M00:17:49 
30Piotr ROSIAK171M00:17:51Rysio Team
31Jacek TROCIŃSKI139M00:17:51 
32Kamil SKRZYPCZAK27M00:17:52S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź
33Dariusz WITCZAK76M00:17:52Rysio Team
34Kamil KRAWCZYK1M00:17:53 
35Piotr KRUK120M00:17:54Łódź Kocha Sport
36Daniel ROMANOWICZ6M00:17:55 
37Łukasz BRZEŹNICKI17M00:17:56LODZ RUNNING TEAM
38Jacek PUZANISTA5M00:17:57Klub Sportowy Alaska
39Maciej JAGUSIAK6M00:17:58LODZ RUNNING TEAM
40Tomasz WOJCIECHOWSKI5M00:17:59 
41Bartosz STROJKOWSKI156M00:18:01Łódź Kocha Sport
42Artur CHMIELEWSKI12M00:18:04 
43Kamil NAWROCKI2M00:18:08 
44Janusz PIETRASIAK81M00:18:08Rysio Team
45Mateusz PAPIERAK51M00:18:09Morena Czołowa
46Jakub BRZUSZCZAK35M00:18:09 
47Krzysztof MISIUREK2M00:18:09Buntownicze Budowniczowie Formy
48Robert WÓJCIK193M00:18:15Razem Trenujemy Sport
49Jarosław CICHOSZ23M00:18:15 
50Damian BERCZYŃSKI1M00:18:16KB Geotermia Uniejow
51Łukasz CHARUBA1M00:18:17UKS Orientuś
52Michał SMOLEŃSKI6M00:18:17 
53Łukasz GRYZIO2M00:18:19UKS Azymut Pabianice
54Mateusz CIEKAŃSKI1M00:18:19UKS Azymut Pabianice
55Krzysztof GRAMS91M00:18:19Rysio Team
56Piotr JÓZWIAK4M00:18:21 
57Mariusz GODLEWSKI1M00:18:21 
58Marcin KRASOŃ3M00:18:22Smashing Pąpkins
59Łukasz WOJNICKI5M00:18:24S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź
60Piotr PASZYŃSKI1M00:18:24UKS Orientuś
61Przemysław PILARZ13M00:18:24InfosysRun
62Bartosz SKRZYPEK18M00:18:26Rysio Team
63Witek JASIŃSKI18M00:18:27 
64Stephen SHANKS1M00:18:28Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
65Krzysztof RYNKIEWICZ1M00:18:30Korona Pabianice
66Łukasz TROJANOWSKI21M00:18:32 
67Paweł KĄTNIAK12M00:18:32 
68Andreas AKESSON1M00:18:33 
69Rafał ZARĘBA6M00:18:34Fujitsu Running Team Łódź
70Mariusz BREWKA6M00:18:34Mountain Nature
71Daniel KOWALCZYKOWSKI21M00:18:35Rysio Team
72Michał PODGÓRSKI2M00:18:36 
73Rafał KASZUBSKI73M00:18:36Łódź Kocha Sport
74Aleksandr KAZYMYROW1M00:18:36 
75Łukasz HŁADUŃSKI4M00:18:36 
76Bartek GRZEGORCZYK6M00:18:37 
77Łukasz WIKTORSKI4M00:18:38 
78Radosław SEKIETA4M00:18:39Biegampolodzi.pl
79Paweł KOPACZEWSKI4M00:18:39Biegampolodzi.pl
80Jakub CZYŻEWSKI1M00:18:39 
81Michał CHIŻYŃSKI18M00:18:39 
82Sebastian MIERZYŃSKI1M00:18:40 
83Witold SABANDA230M00:18:41Rysio Team
84Szymon GŁĄB100M00:18:42Rysio Team
85Jakub PAWLOWSKI12M00:18:43 
86Lech SEKYRA2M00:18:44 
87Adam LESIEŃ59M00:18:44Olimpijska Akademia Biegania
88Monika KACZMAREK3F00:18:45 
89Przemysław UDUT79M00:18:45 
90Maciej KULESZA88M00:18:46 
91Daniel MICHALSKI4M00:18:46UKS Azymut Pabianice
92Marcin NOWAKOWSKI12M00:18:46 
93Tomasz JÓZEFIAK13M00:18:46Rysio Team
94Jakub RUTKOWSKI1M00:18:47 
95Piotr PAWLAK6M00:18:47 
96Rafał BRZESKI22M00:18:47Łódź Kocha Sport
97Jacek MIGACZ1M00:18:47 
98Bonaventure NOUSSI15M00:18:48Fujitsu Running Team Łódź
99Maciej PATROWICZ2M00:18:50Mocni w Duchu - Zabiegani
100Michał WYSOCKI20M00:18:50Łódź Kocha Sport
101Maciej CICHOSZ2M00:18:50 
102Marcin SIBIŃSKI27M00:18:51 
103Bartosz DROBNY21M00:18:53Morena Czołowa
104Maciej KONWERSKI30M00:18:53Biegampolodzi.pl
105Stanisław RUTKOWSKI2M00:18:54 
106Mateusz FIJAŁKOWSKI11M00:18:55KS CelIronMan S.A. / HTF Ludwik Sikorski
107Ferdek KIEPSKI6M00:18:56 
108Sebastian MATUSZEWSKI1M00:18:56 
109Andrzej Piotr KLIMCZEWSKI3M00:18:57Forever Young Łódź
110Dariusz OWCZAREK37M00:18:58 
111Krystian MIELCZAREK2M00:18:58 
112Jarek SZATANIAK79M00:18:58 
113Tadeusz LIHS43M00:18:58MISJONARZE KLARETYNI
114Arkadiusz, Edward WOJNO13M00:19:00Łódź Kocha Sport
115Tomasz KLINIEWSKI5M00:19:00 
116Michał ROBAKOWSKI12M00:19:01 
117Adam FLORCZAK12M00:19:01 
118Dominik KUBIAK25M00:19:01Vera Running team
119Michał WITKOWSKI2M00:19:01 
120Janek MICHAŁOWSKI1M00:19:01 
121Krzysztof SZATKOWSKI2M00:19:02 
122John MATTHEWS1M00:19:0326.2 RRC
123Paweł BALICKI41M00:19:03Morena Czołowa
124Kinga KRÓLIK1F00:19:03UKS Azymut Pabianice
125Piotr WEDER20M00:19:03 
126Robert KNYS6M00:19:04 
127Michał TRZCINKA4M00:19:04 
128Maciej MAZERANT5M00:19:05LODZ RUNNING TEAM
129Dawid STASZCZYK4M00:19:07 
130Andrzej WOJTASIK6M00:19:07 
131Rafał KAZIMIERCZAK1M00:19:07 
132Marek CHOŁOTA1M00:19:07Biegowyswiat.pl
133Bartłomiej KUREK15M00:19:07 
134Jan KAMIŃSKI50M00:19:08 
135Robert ZABEL1M00:19:09WKS Grunwald Poznan
136Maciek TRACZ52M00:19:09Biegampolodzi.pl
137Konrad GRZYB87M00:19:09Morena Czołowa
138Damian Jan KOŁACIŃSKI30M00:19:10 
139Adam LESZKO5M00:19:10 
140Kacper TROCIŃSKI29M00:19:10Rysio Team
141Michał ULRICHS34M00:19:10Rysio Team
142Maciej RUTA164M00:19:12KB Arturowek Lodz
143Łukasz Michał RAWSKI8M00:19:12 
144Piotr Mikołaj BULA13M00:19:12 
145Mateusz BOŁTROMIUK1M00:19:12Dzik Komando
146Krzysztof LEWANDOWSKI44M00:19:12Rysio Team
147Sergiusz CHEŁMIK1M00:19:13 
148Arkadiusz WOŹNIAK56M00:19:13 
149Jakub STEFANKIEWICZ7M00:19:14 
150Przemek STUPNOWICZ71M00:19:15Epoka Nordica Łódź
151Bartłomiej DZIUBA6M00:19:16TomTom
152Piotr LEWICKI10M00:19:17 
153Piotr RZEPKA1M00:19:17 
154Mariusz MICHALSKI11M00:19:19MG17 Kenya Express
155Andrzej KONIOR1M00:19:19 
156Piotr WANTKIEWICZ1M00:19:19 
157Maciej KRAJEWSKI2M00:19:19 
158Mariusz SZMERKA11M00:19:21Orange Polska
159Tomasz Janusz JASIEWICZ2M00:19:21Sieradzbiega.pl
160Mateusz NOWAK1M00:19:21 
161Michał JANUS134M00:19:21 
162Robert ELJASZ212M00:19:22 
163Dariusz WICHER2M00:19:22 
164Karol CZUBA5M00:19:22 
165Krzysztof SIENKIEWICZ2M00:19:24 
166Kamil LIGENZA3M00:19:24 
167Rafał MACIOS4M00:19:24 
168Artur Krzysztof RYBICKI1M00:19:25Olimpijska Akademia Biegania
169Szymon RUCIŃSKI3M00:19:26 
170Andrzej Kamil WEBER34M00:19:27 
171Maciej FRANKOWSKI1M00:19:27 
172Jakub STRZELECKI CIRRUS102M00:19:27Rysio Team
173Robert NOWICKI2M00:19:28 
174Jakub ŚLIWIŃSKI9M00:19:28 
175Tomasz KOWALSKI1M00:19:28 
176Jacek KRÓL152M00:19:29 
177Bartosz SZCZEPANIAK1M00:19:29 
178Paweł KOWALSKI4M00:19:29 
179Jacek SOBIERAJ166M00:19:30 
180Mateusz KRAJDA2M00:19:30 
181Adam DMOWSKI179M00:19:30Rysio Team
182Michał JUCHA124M00:19:30Rysio Team
183Jakub RUTKOWSKI9M00:19:31 
184Piotr PAWLAK1M00:19:31 
185Sebastian NOWAKOWSKI28M00:19:31Rysie
186Paweł DĄBROWSKI2M00:19:31 
187Mateusz OCZKOWSKI1M00:19:31Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
188Rafał AUGUSTYNIAK196M00:19:31 
189Tomasz Maciej KOLIŃSKI1M00:19:32 
190Michał FITA9M00:19:32 
191Jacek ULOWSKI69M00:19:32FAN-RUN TEAM
192Mateusz MICHAŁKIEWICZ10M00:19:33 
193Peter MILEWSKI2M00:19:33 
194Roy REEDER1M00:19:33Stragglers
195Mateusz CYGANEK16M00:19:33 
196Maciej ŚLUSARZ3M00:19:33 
197Michał KOWALCZYKOWSKI152M00:19:34Rysio Team
198Dominik WOJTCZAK71M00:19:34Morena Czołowa
199Waldemar KOWALSKI1M00:19:34 
200Bartosz TELĄŻKA5M00:19:34 
201Krystian GAŁĘCKI1M00:19:34 
202Radosław ŻULEWSKI12M00:19:35 
203Michał OLEJNICZAK19M00:19:36 
204Jarema DUBIECKI2M00:19:37LKB NA ZDROWIE
205Marek ANTCZAK10M00:19:37Razem Trenujemy Sport
206Adam GĄSIOROWSKI1M00:19:37UKS Azymut Pabianice
207Dmytro SHCHERBAN27M00:19:37AZS WsinF Łódź
208Mariusz WOJTASIK26M00:19:37 
209Piotr Krzysztof STULGIS24M00:19:38 
210Rafał WICHER3M00:19:40 
211Simon G JONES1M00:19:40Abbey Runners Leeds
212Artur JAŚCZAK3M00:19:40 
213Marcin WRÓBEL42M00:19:40 
214Luca CAMPOBASSO22M00:19:41 
215Adam RZECZYCA23M00:19:41Night Runners
216Krzysztof PARDEL33M00:19:41 
217Szymon BUJALSKI22M00:19:41 
218Michał Łukasz DEKA69M00:19:41 
219Mariusz STRÓZIŃSKI26M00:19:42 
220Jakub BENKES16M00:19:42 
221Sławek ZAWADZKI25M00:19:42 
222Marta BUKOWSKA45F00:19:42Morena Czołowa
223Zygfryd GLANC57M00:19:42 
224Przemysław WEJMAN10M00:19:43 
225Maciej CZARNOTA3M00:19:43 
226Tomasz RATAJCZYK11M00:19:43Gillette RUN
227Bruno ILNICKI4M00:19:43Boruta Zgierz
228Konrad ADAMCZEWSKI34M00:19:43Orange Polska
229Michał TRYBUCHOWSKI7M00:19:44InfosysRun
230Robert ROŻEJ1M00:19:45Oroloko Team
231Michał POŁAWSKI8M00:19:45 
232Olaf Mateusz WOŹNIAK1M00:19:45Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
233Daniel Danny DUMERACKI1M00:19:45WPRunning
234Szymon DRAB23M00:19:45Szakale Bałut Łódź
235Kamil KURCZEWSKI9M00:19:45 
236Mariusz CIEŚLIK25M00:19:45Łódź Kocha Sport
237Tomasz MEJSNER35M00:19:46 
238Przemysław GÓRSKI4M00:19:46 
239Adam DĄBROWIECKI28M00:19:46 
240Tobiasz CAŁUCH2M00:19:47 
241Krzysztof HARĘŻLAK5M00:19:484 Łapy Psa Łódź
242Piotr BINIEK7M00:19:48 
243Sergii SOLOGUBOVSKYI2M00:19:48 
244Paweł MAGNUSZEWSKI7M00:19:48 
245Krzysztof DOMERADZKI1M00:19:48 
246Paweł PSKIT1M00:19:49 
247Arkadiusz KUJAWSKI21M00:19:49Rysio Team
248Andrzej WOŹNIAK179M00:19:49KB Arturowek Lodz
249Marek KŁAPTOCZ2M00:19:49 
250Przemysław TRZCIŃSKI5M00:19:50 
251Michał KARWOWSKI9M00:19:50Epoka Nordica Łódź
252Natalia GRACZ1F00:19:51Hernik Team
253Szymon DURCZYŃSKI1M00:19:51 
254Dariusz ANDRZEJCZAK5M00:19:51 
255Jakub ANTOSIAK19M00:19:51Łódź Kocha Sport
256Kamil KWIATEK2M00:19:51 
257Wojciech ŁUCZAK17M00:19:52 
258Dominik STANEK5M00:19:52 
259Mateusz Aleksander SAJDOK1M00:19:52 
260Tomasz GODLEWSKI9M00:19:53 
261Łukasz JAGODA29M00:19:54 
262Piotr BULACZ1M00:19:54Sudbury Joggers
263Tomasz PAKUŁA8M00:19:54TomTom
264Agata WALCZAK128F00:19:54KB Arturowek Lodz
265Kamil STUDENT1M00:19:55UKS Orientuś
266Mateusz JAMROZIK1M00:19:55Żary Runners Team
267Dariusz CZUBAK31M00:19:55Rysio Team
268Mark SHEPHERD1M00:19:561485 tri club
269Łukasz WIŚNIEWSKI6M00:19:56Łódź Kocha Sport
270Jarek JAREK55M00:19:56 
271Damian MIROWSKI29M00:19:56 
272Łukasz KOPROWSKI5M00:19:57 
273Jonathan GARCIA17M00:19:57 
274Dawid JEZIERSKI10M00:19:57Łódź Kocha Sport
275Piotr PIETRZAK180M00:19:57KB Arturowek Lodz
276Konrad JASTRZĄBEK4M00:19:58 
277Aleksander KORZENIOWSKI5M00:19:58LODZ RUNNING TEAM
278Piotr JASION8M00:19:58 
279Michał NOLBRZAK17M00:19:58 
280Jakub KOWALSKI1M00:19:58LODZ RUNNING TEAM
281Damian BĄBOL12M00:19:59 
282Marcin PILICHOWSKI145M00:19:59 
283Maksymilian MICHALCZUK1M00:19:59Vege Runners
284Paul SAVILLE1M00:19:59 
285Robert DĄBROWSKI6M00:19:59 
286Adam STANGRECIAK1M00:19:59 
287Maciej MAŁECKI100M00:20:00Biegam Bo Lubię Łódź
288Tomasz SZTABA2M00:20:00 
289Jarosław MATEJCZUK1M00:20:00 
290Marcin JÓŹWIAK1M00:20:01 
291Jacek DZIOMDZIORA21M00:20:01 
292Guillaume FERAILLE2M00:20:02 
293Bartłomiej SOBECKI25M00:20:02Biegampolodzi.pl
294Michał ZABORNIAK2M00:20:02 
295Tomasz Jan SIKORSKI21M00:20:02Fujitsu Running Team Łódź
296Łukasz RUTKOWSKI3M00:20:02 
297Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI118M00:20:02 
298Miroslav HAVELA3M00:20:02 
299Tomasz ANDRZEJCZAK37M00:20:03Korona Pabianice
300Paweł AFASGS1F00:20:03 
301Rafał WÓJCIK23M00:20:03 
302Sebastian GRABOWSKI3M00:20:03 
303Wojciech Dariusz NAJDA2M00:20:03 
304Eliza GALIŃSKA1F00:20:04 
305Piotr BARKIEWICZ39M00:20:05 
306Edward Wojciech PRUSZYŃSKI11M00:20:06 
307Adam HEIT3M00:20:07Fujitsu Running Team Łódź
308Miłosz ŚWIĆ4M00:20:07Dzik Komando
309Marcin KARCZEWSKI49M00:20:07 
310Michał STUSIŃSKI112M00:20:08Retkinia Run
311Bartosz DYMOWSKI1M00:20:08 
312Kamil WOŁOSEWICZ1M00:20:08 
313Michał TYBURCZY4M00:20:08 
314Tomasz KOTARSKI45M00:20:08 
315Krystian Bonawentura ILNICKI16M00:20:09Boruta Zgierz
316Tomasz MICHALSKI46M00:20:09KB Arturowek Lodz
317Howard OWEN1M00:20:09Les Croupiers RC
318Łukasz OŁOWNIA1M00:20:09 
319Elzbieta STYCZYŃSKA1F00:20:09 
320Piotr ŁUKASZEWICZ1M00:20:10 
321Adam MICHALSKI45M00:20:10 
322Sebastian SZCZEGÓLSKI9M00:20:11Morena Czołowa
323Robert ŻAL1M00:20:11 
324Monika PIECZORA16F00:20:11LODZ RUNNING TEAM
325Aleksander KUCZKOWSKI13M00:20:13 
326Marcin GWIAŹDZIŃSKI85M00:20:13Running Sucks
327Jacek NOWAK15M00:20:13 
328Daniel MORAWIEC6M00:20:14 
329Radosław ŁUCZAK5M00:20:14 
330Dawid KALISIAK1M00:20:14 
331Konrad CIĘŻKI7M00:20:15 
332Łukasz WALASIK19M00:20:16 
333Piotr MAJEWSKI21M00:20:16 
334Igor Stefan MAZUR26M00:20:16 
335Jarosław ADAMCZYK2M00:20:17 
336Adam NIEDZWIECKI16M00:20:17 
337Paweł DĄBROWSKI3M00:20:17 
338Jarosław SZEWCZYK6M00:20:18 
339Marcin WOSIAK10M00:20:18 
340Mariusz WASILEWSKI3M00:20:18LODZ RUNNING TEAM
341Łukasz ZYCH1M00:20:18 
342Miguel PEREZ26M00:20:19 
343Edyta BARTELA10F00:20:19Accenture
344Przemek GRZEJDZIAK120M00:20:19 
345Jędrzej Filip BĄK3M00:20:19 
346Artur WIŚNIK1M00:20:19 
347Rafał ANDRZEJCZAK4M00:20:20Korona Pabianice
348Adam MIROWSKI4M00:20:20 
349Patryk PATUCHA50M00:20:20 
350Michał Artur KOWALSKI8M00:20:20 
351Jakub HENDZLIK5M00:20:21 
352Michał KOWALCZYK1M00:20:21 
353Mateusz LESZCZYŃSKI1M00:20:22 
354Przemek MULARCZYK5M00:20:22 
355Arek KAZMIERCZAK5M00:20:22 
356Jan BILLING3M00:20:23 
357Andrzej ZAJDEL73M00:20:23 
358Sławomir Jerzy KOPCZYK13M00:20:23 
359Patryk SÓJKOWSKI1M00:20:23 
360Radosław ŚWIERCZYŃSKI27M00:20:24 
361Wojtek DUDEK1M00:20:24 
362Łukasz WYRZYKIEWICZ1M00:20:24 
363Szymon JEZIORSKI74M00:20:25 
364Radosław SKORUPSKI1M00:20:25 
365Mariusz M. TOWPIK63M00:20:25SULECHOWIANIE
366Czesław KLEPCZAREK7M00:20:25 
367Jerzy Bartłomiej ŻUKOWSKI2M00:20:25 
368Tomasz BARTCZAK4M00:20:26 
369Kamil URBAŃSKI16M00:20:26Łódź Kocha Sport
370Grzegorz SOBORSKI1M00:20:27 
371Marcin GNIADZIK12M00:20:27 
372Ewa OCHMAŃSKA3F00:20:28KB Arturowek Lodz
373Marc PRICE2M00:20:28Brighton & Hove City AC
374Aleksander LISOWSKI5M00:20:28 
375Adrian KWIATKOWSKI1M00:20:2812tri.pl
376Jarosław DAJCZ1M00:20:28Korona Pabianice
377Ilona MACIĄG6F00:20:29Gillette RUN
378Przemek KORONA-TRZEBSKI50M00:20:29Biegampolodzi.pl
379Robert WALCZAK3M00:20:29Naramowice Biegają
380Szymon RUCIŃSKI1M00:20:30 
381Artur Damian NIEBELSKI17M00:20:31Łódź Kocha Sport
382Paweł MEISSNER2M00:20:31 
383Michał Jan PAWLAK1M00:20:31Korona Pabianice
384Piotr CHMIELECKI4M00:20:31 
385Piotr KMIN55M00:20:32Łódź Kocha Sport
386Tomasz LEWICKI6M00:20:32 
387Arkadiusz MORAWIEC3M00:20:32 
388Tomasz CZAJKOWSKI44M00:20:32Łódź Kocha Sport
389Marcin Kamil SZCZEPAŃSKI30M00:20:33 
390Klaudiusz KOBZIAKOWSKI1M00:20:33 
391Tomasz BAGIŃSKI42M00:20:33Fujitsu Running Team Łódź
392Maciej GACH4M00:20:33 
393Patryk MAŚLIŃSKI35M00:20:34 
394Mateusz KOSMALA1M00:20:34 
395Grzegorz WOJTOWICZ1M00:20:34 
396Sylwester Andrzej GUZIKOWSKI3M00:20:34 
397Agnieszka OLEJNICZAK4F00:20:34 
398Aleksandr SUSANIN2M00:20:35 
399Robert LACHOWSKI10M00:20:35 
400Mateusz ZAJĄC1M00:20:35 
401Jacek RACZYŃSKI321M00:20:35 
402Łukasz KLATE21M00:20:35Łódź Kocha Sport
403Marcin Qurt KRYGIER1M00:20:36Szybkobieżny Żółw
404Mateusz JANAS5M00:20:36 
405Piotr FLISIŃSKI3M00:20:36 
406Dawid CIEŚLA6M00:20:36 
407Mateusz BAJAS2M00:20:36 
408Sebastian MISIARCZYK1M00:20:37 
409Krzysztof STASZAK9M00:20:37 
410Marian MOSTOWY6M00:20:37 
411Michał DZIĘGIELEWSKI180M00:20:38 
412Piotr WARYCH100M00:20:38 
413Zbigniew FRET101M00:20:38Rysio Team
414Paweł TIMOFIEJUK1M00:20:38ALBATROSY
415Jakub CHECKA2M00:20:38Running Sucks
416Mariusz UBYCH142M00:20:38 
417Adam BIELECKI10M00:20:38Morena Czołowa
418Przemek FRĄŚ15M00:20:39 
419Jacek P. HIBNER1M00:20:39 
420Filip ERENC3M00:20:40 
421Olha KAZYMYROWA1F00:20:40I o to biega
422Piotr SADOWSKI23M00:20:40LOTOS Running Team
423Marcin OSTROWSKI7M00:20:40 
424Witek TOSIK1M00:20:40mFundacja
425Rafał KURIATA1M00:20:40SULECHOWIANIE
426Arkadiusz CZYŻNIELEWSKI1M00:20:41 
427Mikołaj GRACZ35M00:20:41 
428Rafał RUDZKI3M00:20:41 
429Jacek WENDLER1M00:20:41 
430Piotr Szymon CHRUŚLIŃSKI21M00:20:42Vege Runners
431Piotr PIETRASIK1M00:20:42 
432Jakub WALCZAK21M00:20:42 
433Marcin KAROWSKI61M00:20:42 
434Mikolaj MARCINIAK1M00:20:43 
435Adam Jan PIASECKI2M00:20:43 
436Jarosław Daniel ŚLĘZAK1M00:20:43 
437Piotr SZCZEPANIAK35M00:20:43Szakale Bałut Łódź
438Emil WOZNIAK1M00:20:44 
439Szczepan WITCZAK7M00:20:45 
440Bartosz KSIĘŻAK19M00:20:45 
441Tomasz ŚWIDEREK2M00:20:45 
442Małgorzata MICHALAK MATTAR2F00:20:45Szakale Bałut Łódź
443Filip STROBIN1M00:20:46 
444Sylwia Ewa RETMANIAK1F00:20:46 
445Paweł ŻYDCZYK3M00:20:46 
446Janusz MILCZAREK35M00:20:46 
447Bartlomiej CHUDZIK5M00:20:47 
448Krzysztof JAWORSKI46M00:20:48Rysie
449Adam STEINKE19M00:20:48 
450Tomasz CZUBAK2M00:20:48 
451Kacper FILIPIAK80M00:20:49Rysio Team
452Janusz GÓRAL16M00:20:49Biegampolodzi.pl
453Piotr BESTER2M00:20:50Szakale Bałut Łódź
454Adam BADOWSKI5M00:20:50 
455Jerzy JACH1M00:20:50 
456Mateusz SZWUGIER14M00:20:50 
457Paweł MACIASZCZYK63M00:20:50 
458Radosław STACHACZ1M00:20:51 
459Bartosz BALA7M00:20:51 
460Igor Adam CZOŁNIK12M00:20:51 
461Marcin NOWICKI2M00:20:51 
462Paweł KIELNIEROWSKI1M00:20:52 
463Piotr KOŁUDZKI75M00:20:53Rysie
464Adela Alicja BŁASZCZYK2F00:20:53Rysio Team
465Przemysław RACZYŃSKI11M00:20:53 
466Marcin RAJEWSKI1M00:20:54 
467Kamil RYBUS13M00:20:55 
468Jacek SZYMCZAK1M00:20:55 
469Mariusz JASKOLSKI1M00:20:55 
470Paweł KURZAWA18M00:20:55Łódź Kocha Sport
471Wladysalw SOBALA1M00:20:55Łódź Kocha Sport
472Ron GERRIST1M00:20:56 
473Maciej GACH1M00:20:56Pomorze Biega i Pomaga
474Jan PIETRZAK73M00:20:56 
475Marcin DERCZYŃSKI1M00:20:56 
476Bartosz MILLER4M00:20:56 
477Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:20:56Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu
478Jacek STRZELECKI4M00:20:56 
479Aga WYSOCKA10F00:20:56Łódź Kocha Sport
480Maciej KAŁACH107M00:20:56 
481Wojciech DZIATKIEWICZ7M00:20:56 
482Piotr DUDZIŃSKI4M00:20:57 
483Robert SKOKOWSKI17M00:20:57 
484Marcin JATCZAK4M00:20:57 
485Andrzej KOMISARSKI28M00:20:58 
486Rafał MICHALAK25M00:20:58 
487Michał JÓŹWIK4M00:20:58 
488Dawid RATAJEK7M00:20:58Łódź Kocha Sport
489Krzysztof DYKTYŃSKI19M00:20:58 
490Mariusz WIKTOROWICZ5M00:20:59WATAHA
491Maciej NOWAK1M00:20:59 
492Norbert BIELECKI3M00:20:59 
493Jarosław GÓŻAŃSKI67M00:21:00Łódź Kocha Sport
494Damian SŁOWIK1M00:21:00BOB Runners Trójmiasto
495Michał KOSIŃSKI1M00:21:00 
496Piotr POSMYKIEWICZ52M00:21:00Rysio Team
497Michał WIERZCHOŃ94M00:21:00 
498Jan SZCZEPANEK2M00:21:01 
499Jarosław CHYBOWSKI14M00:21:01Retkinia Run
500Katarzyna ŻBIKOWSKA-JUSIS11F00:21:02Kobietkibiegaja.pl