parkrun Olsztyn

MiejsceZawodnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy czasKlub
1Paweł PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI2M00:15:28PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
2Daniel MIKIELSKI31M00:16:00 
3Wiktor KUJAWA9M00:16:03 
4Rafał WIŚNIEWSKI1M00:16:15 
5Krzysztof BRĄGIEL3M00:16:40 
6Sławomir KALISKI2M00:16:53 
7Łukasz SZWAJ4M00:17:10Team Kopeć
8Paweł PACHOLEC1M00:17:33Endure Team
9Michał WOJNOWSKI1M00:17:42DREAM TRI TEAM
10Jacek Piotr SZYMAŃCZUK1M00:17:43Naramowice Biegają
11Sergey SAMSONOV3M00:17:43 
12Sebastian WOJCIECHOWSKI1M00:17:46Vege Runners
13Witek MIKIELSKI6M00:17:52 
14Krystian KALITA41M00:18:07ZETO Software team
15Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI1M00:18:10 
16Maciej KRAJEWSKI1M00:18:10 
17Marek CHOŁOTA1M00:18:12Biegowyswiat.pl
18Robert NAJDZION2M00:18:21 
19Grzegorz GULIŃSKI6M00:18:33 
20Przemysław NAWOJCZYK2M00:18:37 
21Krzysztof SOKÓŁ2M00:18:43 
22Norbert KACZAN3M00:18:49PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
23Wojciech WDOWIAK45M00:18:51 
24Łukasz SIATKOWSKI2M00:18:52 
25Robert Józef GŁOWACKI17M00:18:53Vege Runners
26Dariusz PIECZARKA3M00:18:53 
27Michał TRAPP1M00:18:55 
28Tomasz FIEODOROW2M00:18:57 
29Daniel GODLEWSKI5M00:18:57 
30Marcin KASPROWICZ1M00:18:59Rozbiegane Działdowo
31Maciej TRUDNOWSKI3M00:19:03PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
32Andrzej SZOT3M00:19:07 
33Janusz POPKO1M00:19:08Najmowicz Triathlon
34Marcin SZTYBÓR1M00:19:12PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
35Paweł KOTLARZ1M00:19:12Byledobiec Anin
36Krzysztof ŻYJEWSKI6M00:19:13 
37Robert PINIEWSKI2M00:19:17PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
38Tomasz MAZUROWSKI1M00:19:20PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
39Krzysztof KAROLEWSKI1M00:19:20 
40Tomasz RAK1M00:19:20PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
41Rafał CYRKLER1M00:19:22Są Wolniejsi
42Szymon MICH1M00:19:26 
43Waldemar KOWALSKI1M00:19:28 
44Dariusz PAPUGA1M00:19:29Zadyszka Oświęcim
45Łukasz KLAŚ1M00:19:30Trucht Tarchomin Team
46Andrzej ZIEJA4M00:19:30Skazani na sukces
47Grzegorz RUTKOWSKI2M00:19:33 
48Kamil PIŁAT6M00:19:38 
49Mariusz ROKITA2M00:19:38RockyRUN
50Tomasz HERMANN30M00:19:39Są Wolniejsi
51Piotr TYC9M00:19:41ZETO Software team
52Piotr KUCHARCZYK1M00:19:43 
53Piotr BOGUSZ7M00:19:43 
54Rafał NOJMAN2M00:19:46Są Wolniejsi
55Marcin DĘBOWSKI37M00:19:47 
56Piotr BRZOZOWSKI2M00:19:50 
57Jacek WOLIŃSKI1M00:19:53PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
58Dominik KACZOROWSKI1M00:19:54ZETO Software team
59Mariusz WITKOWSKI49M00:19:54Są Wolniejsi
60Łukasz WIKIERSKI1M00:19:54Wielkopolscy Biegacze
61Fabian CLAJOT11M00:19:56 
62Arkadiusz Tomasz GRUDZIŃSKI1M00:19:57 
63Adam KIEWISZ30M00:19:57Są Wolniejsi
64Marcin WOLFF1M00:19:57 
65Marcin SZTURA2M00:20:02 
66Tomasz BORYS1M00:20:03 
67Patryk GRABOWSKI3M00:20:04 
68Sebastian HOLENDER2M00:20:10 
69Marek SZPENDOWSKI3M00:20:13Skazani na sukces
70Mariusz BRZEZIŃSKI12M00:20:14Są Wolniejsi
71Sebastian WORNOWSKI44M00:20:16 
72Robert WDOWIAK3M00:20:17 
73Mateusz TKACZUK1M00:20:19 
74Andrzej DADASIEWICZ14M00:20:22 
75Maciej PŁONOWSKI2M00:20:22 
76Jacek NADULSKI5M00:20:24Team Kopeć
77Piotr WOJCIECHOWSKI14M00:20:26 
78Grzegorz BARAN1M00:20:27 
79Frederic MOUNIER3M00:20:27 
80Leszek KOZICZ1M00:20:33Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
81Krzysztof PIETKIEWICZ2M00:20:34Chciałbym dodać klub
82Jarosław SŁOWIK7M00:20:35 
83Paweł JURKIEWICZ42M00:20:36 
84Krzysztof MICHALAK7M00:20:36 
85Przemysław KOZAK1M00:20:37PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
86Ireneusz MISIAK2M00:20:38ZETO Software team
87Miłosz LENART1M00:20:38Drużyna ML
88Grzegorz KOWALSKI1M00:20:41 
89Oskar JAGIELSKI14M00:20:42WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
90Artur ZIENTEK3M00:20:42 
91Grzegorz Piotr TOMASZEWSKI1M00:20:42 
92Andrzej KLACH6M00:20:43 
93Ryszard KUCZKOWSKI7M00:20:43 
94Mateusz MERCIK1M00:20:44#YOLOTEAMKRK
95Szymon FIEDOROW1M00:20:46 
96Maciej MIELĘCKI1M00:20:46 
97Karol Michał CHOTYNIEC14M00:20:47 
98Agnieszka KIJAK1F00:20:47 
99Tomasz LIPKA3M00:20:47 
100Paweł LEMPASZEK3M00:20:48 
101David FAVEEUW22M00:20:48 
102Jerzy NIEWDZIĘCZNY6M00:20:49Są Wolniejsi
103Krzysztof KOWALSKI16M00:20:49TatoBiega
104Klaudia JAKUBOWSKA7F00:20:50PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
105Maciej RAMOTOWSKI2M00:20:51 
106Adam ANGIELCZYK1M00:20:53 
107Artur Dominik PABJAŃCZYK12M00:20:54WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
108Bernard LARYSZ2M00:20:57 
109Rafał BUJNOWSKI1M00:20:58Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
110Miłosława WASIAK3F00:20:59PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
111Marek MAJEWSKI41M00:21:02Skazani na sukces
112Daniel KOTYRBA5M00:21:06 
113Jarosław ŚLIWCZYŃSKI1M00:21:08 
114Eugeniusz ORLIKOWSKI1M00:21:10Biegamyrazem.pl
115Łukasz MATYJEWICZ1M00:21:14 
116Bartosz GRUCELA22M00:21:15 
117Marcin WASZKIEWICZ23M00:21:15Są Wolniejsi
118Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI1M00:21:18 
119Mateusz KUCZ2M00:21:19 
120Bartosz WEINERT1M00:21:20 
121Adrian SAROL1M00:21:20 
122Daniel RUDSZEWSKI21M00:21:21JONKOWO BIEGA
123Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:21:26parkrun tourists Poznań
124Przemysław ZIELIŃSKI36M00:21:28WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
125Paweł KUJAWA1M00:21:33 
126Jarosław BIAŁEK25M00:21:34 
127Sebastian Marek WODNIAK1M00:21:35PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
128Paweł MILEWSKI1M00:21:39 
129Katarzyna LIPNICKA1F00:21:41PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
130Piotr SZCZEPANIAK40M00:21:42Są Wolniejsi
131Anna KIEZIK8F00:21:45Skazani na sukces
132Karolina KARCZEWSKA1F00:21:47 
133Mariusz CIESIELSKI15M00:21:47 
134Dariusz WYSOCKI2M00:21:53 
135Maja ROKITA2F00:21:55RockyRUN
136Dariusz PROKOPCZUK1M00:21:56Najmowicz Triathlon
137Krzysztof ŚMIECH2M00:21:57PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
138Dawid LIPSKI1M00:21:58 
139Jan GROCHOWSKI21M00:22:00WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
140Aleksandra KIŚLAK-MALINOWSKA8F00:22:01WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
141Piotr FIEODOROW3M00:22:02 
142Andrzej WYRZYKOWSKI1M00:22:02Biegowyswiat.pl
143Artur LESZEK1M00:22:04 
144Michał PIETRZAK2M00:22:04 
145Anna KAROLEWSKA1F00:22:08PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
146Małgorzata MAKOWSKA8F00:22:09Są Wolniejsi
147Radosław STYPUŁKOWSKI8M00:22:11 
148Łukasz Mirosław SAWICKI1M00:22:12 
149Filip SUROWIAK1M00:22:13 
150Marek MIKIELSKI8M00:22:18 
151Marcin CZUSZEL1M00:22:19 
152Michalina POLAK14F00:22:20 
153Paweł STEMPIŃSKI10M00:22:24 
154Kamil ŻMUDZIŃSKI3M00:22:24 
155Beata WOJCIECHOWSKA2F00:22:25 
156Stanisław PACHOLEC5M00:22:25 
157Ela CIEŚLA1F00:22:25Biegające Małżeństwo
158Wojciech PIASECKI3M00:22:26 
159Piotr BOROWIECKI1M00:22:27 
160Mateusz BOGORODZ1M00:22:28 
161James EDEN1M00:22:28Chorlton Runners
162Błażej ŻARCZYŃSKI2M00:22:29 
163Sławomir KONIECZNY1M00:22:33 
164Przemysław ŁUCKO6M00:22:33 
165Robert NAGORSKI6M00:22:36Herne Hill Harriers
166Kamil KAIM1M00:22:36 
167Edyta SKROCKA3F00:22:39 
168Zbigniew OLSZEWSKI3M00:22:42Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński
169Robert ZIELIŃSKI1M00:22:42Luboński Klub Biegacza
170Leszek KOWALCZUK2M00:22:43Biegamyrazem.pl
171Miłosz PAWLAK4M00:22:45 
172Joanna MELLER7F00:22:46 
173Krzysztof PLUCIŃSKI5M00:22:46 
174Andrzej PRUSIK2M00:22:47 
175Wojciech MELLER6M00:22:47 
176Martyna OSOWIECKA1F00:22:48 
177Karol MRÓZ1M00:22:49 
178Jarosław CIEŚLA1M00:22:50Biegające Małżeństwo
179Karol TUMIALIS1M00:22:50 
180Kazimierz Łukasz TRZYBULSKI1M00:22:51 
181Rafał CHOJNOWSKI3M00:22:55Lecimy Tutej
182Adam OŚKO2M00:22:58 
183Zbigniew WOJCIECHOWSKI19M00:22:58 
184Anna MAŃKOWSKA3F00:22:59 
185Iwona PAPUGA1F00:23:03Zadyszka Oświęcim
186Piotr FIEODOROW1M00:23:03 
187Andrzej KOWALCZYK42M00:23:05PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
188Aldona TRZEBIATOWSKA1F00:23:08 
189Tomasz KISIELIŃSKI2M00:23:09 
190Ewelina SZWAJOREK1F00:23:12PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
191Łukasz ŁANIEWSKI1M00:23:15PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
192Maciej WIŚNIEWSKI11M00:23:15 
193Dorota PADUSZYŃSKA2F00:23:18PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
194Wioletta KASPROWICZ1F00:23:21Rozbiegane Działdowo
195Radosław DZIRBA1M00:23:22Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński
196Małgorzata Joanna BARYŁA11F00:23:23PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
197Tomasz ŁAZICKI2M00:23:24 
198Przemek ZAWADZKI1M00:23:24 
199Robert PODLASIAK1M00:23:26Rysio Team
200Paweł Piotr PAWLAK9M00:23:29 
201Dorota BRONAKOWSKA22F00:23:30 
202Michał LEŃSKI6M00:23:31 
203Andrzej BRONAKOWSKI2M00:23:31 
204Jacek MAJDAŃSKI3M00:23:38 
205Adam DOLIWA31M00:23:41 
206Róża HARENDA15F00:23:42 
207Grzegorz GRABOWSKI25M00:23:42Są Wolniejsi
208Paweł TUCZYŃSKI5M00:23:43 
209Rafał BIELIŃSKI1M00:23:46 
210Olga NARUSZEWICZ8F00:23:46 
211Marcin STRADOMSKI10M00:23:46Są Wolniejsi
212Robert KACZOROWSKI3M00:23:46Skazani na sukces
213Daniel BŁASZKIEWICZ1M00:23:47 
214Jacek CAŁKA3M00:23:51 
215Bartosz WALENCIK1M00:23:51Bristol and West AC
216Mateusz KISZŁO3M00:23:51 
217Wojciech KAŁAPUS6M00:23:53 
218Benedykt KWAŚNIEWSKI17M00:23:53 
219Jerzy SIWIŃSKI7M00:23:53 
220Justyna ZIELIŃSKA1F00:23:55Luboński Klub Biegacza
221Agnieszka ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA1F00:23:56 
222Joanna GĄSIOREK7F00:23:58JONKOWO BIEGA
223Aleksandra LASOTA1F00:24:03 
224Leszek LESINSKI3M00:24:06 
225Patryk ROZPĘDOWSKI1M00:24:08 
226Marzena DADASIEWICZ21F00:24:08 
227Marta MILLER1F00:24:09PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
228Piotr MENDALKA8M00:24:10WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
229Ewa CHEĆKO10F00:24:15Są Wolniejsi
230Eliza POŁEĆ13F00:24:18 
231Agata LECEWICZ6F00:24:22 
232Eliza MATWIEJCZUK25F00:24:23 
233Danuta MIKIELSKA28F00:24:24 
234Iwona Anna RADZIEWICZ11F00:24:24PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
235Mieczysław BEJNAR34M00:24:24 
236Ryszard KACZOROWSKI58M00:24:25Skazani na sukces
237Wojciech BERNASZUK3M00:24:25 
238Mariusz MÓWIŃSKI1M00:24:26RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA
239Paulina SADRINA1F00:24:26PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
240Ewa CZARNECKA5F00:24:27WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
241Joanna KOZŁOWSKA6F00:24:27 
242Karolina KUŹMYCHA10F00:24:29BIEG NA 6 ŁAP
243Karol JABŁOŃSKI1M00:24:31PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
244Aneta CAŁKA6F00:24:31 
245Andrzej BANACH1M00:24:34Lecimy Tutej
246Mateusz DERLECKI1M00:24:34 
247Jakub ZAREMBA4M00:24:35 
248Paweł CHWIETCZUK1M00:24:36 
249Piotr PALTIAN37M00:24:38Są Wolniejsi
250Tomasz JABŁOŃSKI1M00:24:38PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
251Tomasz POROWSKI37M00:24:40 
252Piotr Jakub LUBIEJEWSKI4M00:24:40 
253Sebastian ROSA3M00:24:40 
254Sebastian JANKOWSKI3M00:24:42 
255Elżbieta CIEĆKO11F00:24:50Są Wolniejsi
256Jackie ROBINSON1F00:24:50Tiptree Road Runners
257Szymon MICHALAK1M00:24:54 
258Ian COLEMAN1M00:25:00Colchester Harriers AC
259Marta KOCHALSKA1F00:25:01 
260Dominika HANUSEK3F00:25:01 
261Mike MCCALLAN1M00:25:03Cove Joggers
262Jan DOLIWA4M00:25:05WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
263Kamil BOROWSKI1M00:25:08PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
264Eliasz RAFALSKI1M00:25:09 
265Marcin KUCHCIŃSKI6M00:25:10 
266Michał KWIATKOWSKI1M00:25:12 
267Jarosław KOPYŚĆ3M00:25:17PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
268Mirek MIKITA7M00:25:19 
269Jerzy PŁUSA1M00:25:26 
270Łukasz FABISIAK1M00:25:27 
271Ewa MÓWIŃSKA1F00:25:30RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA
272Wojciech BORYS SP101M00:25:30 
273Neil DAVIDSON1M00:25:32 
274Stanisław GUZOWSKI23M00:25:37Są Wolniejsi
275Andrzej PILSKI12M00:25:37Barefoot Runners Society - UK
276Wiesława Maria ANTONIAK1F00:25:40 
277Justyna JACHACY-MAJEWSKA21F00:25:40Skazani na sukces
278Robert RĘKAWIECKI1M00:25:42 
279Małgorzata BOROWSKA5F00:25:55 
280Robert PAULINEK1M00:25:56 
281Marta Aniela MURAWSKA3F00:25:58 
282Mateusz CHEŁCHOWSKI1M00:25:58 
283Katarzyna BIAŁEK17F00:25:59 
284Andrzej KOWALEWSKI1M00:26:00ZETO Software team
285Rafał ZAPADKA3M00:26:00 
286Ewa CHEŁCHOWSKA1F00:26:05 
287Jacek BAJNO3M00:26:05 
288Anna TOMCZYK8F00:26:06 
289Dorota SERAFIN1F00:26:06BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
290Philip JACKSON1M00:26:11Pickering RC
291Maciej LIGOCKI1M00:26:15 
292Paweł MIKIELSKI3M00:26:16 
293Ewa ŻUKOWSKA1F00:26:17 
294Bartłomiej Wojciech ZIMNY1M00:26:24WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
295Marcin SULKOWSKI1M00:26:25ZETO Software team
296Marlena SIENIAKOWSKA16F00:26:27 
297Piotr JANKOWSKI1M00:26:27 
298Anna PLUCIŃSKA-FURGAŁ39F00:26:27 
299Piotr BIALEK1M00:26:27 
300Dorota DROZDZ1F00:26:28 
301Aleksandra SIDOROWICZ1F00:26:29Są Wolniejsi
302Tadeusz GULBICKI1M00:26:30 
303Maxime DE TRAVERSAY23M00:26:32 
304Agnieszka HRYNIEWICKA3F00:26:33PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
305Mirosław KACPERSKI1M00:26:33Vege Runners
306Leszek DOBOSZ2M00:26:34WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
307Mariusz ŻYWIEC1M00:26:38 
308Agata OKRASZEWSKA1F00:26:41ZETO Software team
309Maciej POGORZELSKI1M00:26:42Straszyn Biega
310Włodzimierz SUCHOCKI1M00:26:44 
311Monika KOWALEWSKA2F00:26:47ZETO Software team
312Sylwia NARUSZEWICZ1F00:26:48 
313Kamil FRĄCKOWIAK1M00:26:50 
314Stefan KURDYŁA13M00:26:52 
315Dariusz SERAFIN1M00:26:54 
316Aleksandra OLSZEWSKA3F00:26:59PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
317Krzysztof BOROWIK1M00:27:00 
318Andrzej BOGUCKI1M00:27:01 
319Anna MÓWIŃSKA1F00:27:03RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA
320Alix DE TRAVERSAY1F00:27:10 
321Tomasz LUMA1M00:27:11 
322Monika JUCHNIEWICZ1F00:27:12 
323Kamila GOLLENT3F00:27:12 
324Jacek POPŁAWSKI3M00:27:14 
325Jerzy-Piotr GAJEWSKI1M00:27:15 
326Anna GRABOWSKA6F00:27:16 
327Urszula DOLIWA32F00:27:17 
328Natalia CHMIELEWSKA3F00:27:18WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
329Anna SZYDŁOWSKA1F00:27:23 
330Barbara Anna NIEWDZIĘCZNA16F00:27:25Są Wolniejsi
331Agnieszka TUROWICZ5F00:27:25 
332Barbara BRZEZIŃSKA1F00:27:26 
333Joanna ZAREMBSKA1F00:27:26 
334Zbigniew WILEŃSKI1M00:27:27Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
335Małgorzata ZIELASKIEWICZ1F00:27:31 
336Jacek SMÓŁKA1M00:27:33 
337Paweł Jacek WITKIEWICZ5M00:27:35 
338Andrzej RZEPECKI1M00:27:37Olza Cieszyn
339Bożena RZEPECKA1F00:27:37Olza Cieszyn
340Jakub EWERTOWSKI6M00:27:38 
341Filip BRONAKOWSKI1M00:27:39 
342Dariusz SŁOWIK3M00:27:40 
343Victor DE TRAVERSAY6M00:27:43 
344Aleksandra ZAPOLSKA1F00:27:43 
345Marzena CICHOMSKA1F00:27:43 
346Peter FORDHAM1M00:27:43Ranelagh Harriers
347Anna PIOTROWIAK1F00:27:46 
348Łukasz MAJEWSKI3M00:27:46 
349Tomasz PIOTROWIAK1M00:27:46 
350Agnieszka KARASIŃSKA1F00:27:49 
351Jędrzej RYNKOWSKI2M00:27:50 
352Richard ROKOSZYNSKI1M00:27:55 
353Anna IWANOWSKA1F00:27:59 
354Kasia ZIEJA8F00:28:08Skazani na sukces
355Teresa SZYDŁOWSKA4F00:28:08 
356Łukasz DYŚKO1M00:28:09 
357Marlena ADAMUSIAK1F00:28:11 
358Małgorzata SMOLIŃSKA11F00:28:12 
359Aneta GŁOWACKA1F00:28:17 
360Anna DYLEWICZ3F00:28:17 
361Anna MIERZEJEWSKA1F00:28:18 
362Łucja Agnieszka LORENC1F00:28:19 
363Magdalena KURSZEWSKA1F00:28:26 
364Diana PŁUCIENNICZAK1F00:28:28 
365Tosiaczek Wercia KUCHARSKA1F00:28:28 
366Bartosz KUCHARSKI1M00:28:29 
367Arkadiusz BIGAJ1M00:28:30 
368Alison COLEMAN1F00:28:30 
369Piotr KOWALSKI1M00:28:31 
370Karolina CICHOCKA1F00:28:31 
371Steve ROBINSON1M00:28:33Run 4 MS
372Sabina RYKOWSKA1F00:28:37 
373Lidia Helena WOJCIECHOWSKA47F00:28:49 
374Magdalena OLSZEWSKA3F00:28:52Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński
375Sławomir PONIEWAŻ1M00:28:53 
376Grazyna ZALEWSKA FIEODOROW1F00:28:56 
377Adam KRASNODĘBSKI1M00:29:00 
378Marcin RATYŃSKI1M00:29:04 
379Klara BUŁŁO2F00:29:07WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
380Jakub FEDOROWICZ1M00:29:09 
381Monika Patrycja PŁUSA1F00:29:15
382Karol ŻMUDZIŃSKI2M00:29:20 
383Rafał FURGAŁ14M00:29:27 
384Marek RYDZEWSKI1M00:29:30WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
385Ewelina POLAK3F00:29:34 
386Malgorzata BUDZILEK4F00:29:39 
387Joanna SMOLAGA8F00:29:41 
388Dariusz TANAJEWSKI3M00:29:47Spartanie Dzieciom
389Henryk WITKOWSKI1M00:29:48 
390Kinga JANUSZKO1F00:29:53 
391Joanna MARTUL1F00:29:57 
392Piotr MAREK2M00:30:01 
393Anna PAWŁOWSKA1F00:30:02 
394Kevin WHELAN1M00:30:04 
395Adrian Diego STAN1M00:30:05 
396Marcin FOKS1M00:30:06WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
397Grzegorz KIEŻUN1M00:30:17 
398Żaneta TOMASZEWSKA1F00:30:22 
399Sylwia KRAJEWSKA1F00:30:22 
400Joanna MOCHNACZ1F00:30:25 
401Aneta ŻYJEWSKA9F00:30:31 
402Luiza CZYRKO1F00:30:37 
403Małgorzata FURGAŁ8F00:30:49 
404Monika KUROPATWA1F00:30:50 
405Szymon RADZIEWICZ4M00:30:54 
406Julia RĄCZKA1F00:30:58 
407Aleksandra TCHÓRZEWSKA1F00:31:00 
408Magdalena JĘDRZEJAK7F00:31:03Biegamyrazem.pl
409Rafał RĄCZKA1M00:31:04 
410Agnieszka GRĘZIAK1F00:31:08 
411Andrzej KOTUŁA1M00:31:23 
412Aleksandra TOMASZEWSKA4F00:31:25BIEG NA 6 ŁAP
413Karolina LORENC1F00:31:32 
414Iwona Ewa PŁUSA1F00:31:41 
415Jadwiga CHEĆKO-ZAREMBA3F00:31:44Są Wolniejsi
416Halina GULBICKA1F00:31:46 
417Justyna GALEWSKA1F00:31:48 
418Paulina KAZUŁA3F00:31:56 
419Agnieszka POROWSKA1F00:32:19 
420Katarzyna DĘBOWSKA5F00:32:24 
421Eliza DMOCHOWSKA4F00:32:40 
422Oliwia NĄĆ1F00:32:51Rozbiegane Działdowo
423Tomasz NĄĆ1M00:32:52Rozbiegane Działdowo
424Marzanna NĄĆ1F00:32:52 
425Izabela RADOWSKA1F00:32:56 
426Ewa OLLER1F00:33:02 
427Agnieszka JURGELEIT4F00:33:04 
428Bruno PIROIRD1M00:33:04 
429Jacek KOCON1M00:33:09 
430Aleksandra NISKA1F00:33:15BIEG NA 6 ŁAP
431Said HAFIDH1M00:33:25 
432Etienne FAVEEUW1M00:33:36 
433Monika DĄBROWSKA8F00:33:36BIEG NA 6 ŁAP
434Magdalena ROSA2F00:33:37 
435Joanna PALOWSKA1F00:33:38Są Wolniejsi
436Tadeusz Stefan KUCHARSKI1M00:33:39 
437Aneta JACKOWSKA3F00:33:44 
438Elwira WIŚNIEWSKA2F00:33:47 
439Jakub SUROWIAK1M00:33:56 
440Ryszard Józef WRZOSEK1M00:34:08Biegam bo lubie Gdynia
441Bożena BRZOSTOWSKA2F00:34:09PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
442Elżbieta Jadwiga KOCON1F00:34:14 
443Brygida LISICKA1F00:34:18 
444Anna PONIEWAŻ1F00:34:28 
445Andrzej ŻYGAS1M00:34:29 
446Iwona Aleksandra POLIŃSKA1F00:34:43 
447Marek Andrzej REPLIŃSKI1M00:34:44 
448Małgorzata SZCZYGIELSKA1F00:34:57 
449Laura GÓRSKA1F00:34:59 
450Joanna BUKOWSKA1F00:34:59 
451Piotr TAŃSKI1M00:35:18Są Wolniejsi
452Leszek OŁDAKOWSKI1M00:35:40 
453Małgorzata TEODOROWICZ1F00:35:40WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
454Wiesława Ewa KACPERSKA1F00:35:44Vege Runners
455Alicja Teresa WRZOSEK1F00:35:45Biegam bo lubie Gdynia
456Dorota KORDIĆ1F00:35:56 
457Jacek TKACZ2M00:36:15Team Kopeć
458Olga Katarzyn KOTWA1F00:36:21BIEG NA 6 ŁAP
459Robert GADOMSKI1M00:36:23 
460Magdalena PADUSZYŃSKA3F00:36:23PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
461Joanna SARNOWSKA3F00:36:24PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
462Karolina BARTNIK1F00:37:11 
463Swietłana GUZOWSKA4F00:38:21 
464Krystya KACZOROWSKA1F00:38:43Skazani na sukces
465Karol GRUDZINSKI13M00:38:47 
466Rafal GRUDZINSKI13M00:38:52 
467Gabriela KIEWISZ1F00:43:19Są Wolniejsi
468Teresa REPLIŃSKA1F00:43:38 
469Joachim Ryszard PIOTROWSKI1M00:45:49 
470Janina ZIELIŃSKA1F00:49:29