Najlepsze rezultaty wg. Współczynnika wieku uzyskane w ramach ostatnich edycji parkrun

Bieg ZawodnikCzasGrupa wiekowaWsp. WiekuKlub
Zary Krzysztof CIEŚLAK17:38VM50-5485.73 %Unattached
Cieszyn Andrzej ŁUKASIAK18:51VM55-5984.35 %Unattached
Gdynia Andrzej BALICKI20:14VM65-6983.69 %Unattached
Warszawa-Praga Dariusz Marek KRÓL18:21VM50-5483.02 %Dream Run
Gdansk Piotr PIETRZAK18:22VM50-5480.31 %Unattached
Szczecin Marek POMIRKO19:49VM55-5980.24 %Unattached
Krakow Leszek BEHOUNEK19:41VM55-5980.10 %Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
Dzialdowo Martyna KONARZEWSKA18:33SW25-2979.78 %Unattached
Gorzow Wielkopolski Irena MAJŁOWSKA25:51VW65-6979.63 %Unattached
Kalisz Adam SZURMIŃSKI16:19SM20-2479.06 %Unattached
Bydgoszcz Grzegorz MACZYŃSKI18:50VM50-5478.94 %TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
Poznan Maciej ZANDECKI18:14VM45-4978.34 %Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team
Bialystok Mirosław PUCIŁOWSKI19:46VM55-5977.74 %Unattached
Lódz Robert WÓJCIK18:25VM45-4977.01 %Razem Trenujemy Sport
Warszawa-Zoliborz Sławomir RUTKOWSKI20:38VM55-5976.41 %Unattached
Glogow Roman KARAMUCKI18:29VM40-4476.10 %Unattached
Torun Bartłomiej MECHLIŃSKI17:57VM35-3975.49 %Unattached
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Jacek KULIK20:12VM50-5475.41 %Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Pruszkow Krystyna PAWELEC27:18VW65-6975.40 %Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Swinoujscie Teresa DOMALEWSKA24:44VW55-5975.20 %Unattached
Lubin Maria ZAWADZKA28:00VW65-6974.64 %Unattached
Opole Aleksander CZAJKA18:48JM15-1774.02 %BBL Opole
Kolobrzeg Janusz MORAWSKI19:50VM45-4973.78 %Unattached
Tczew Barbara KRUSZYŃSKA24:16VW55-5973.63 %BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
Warszawa-Ursynow Marzena OPOWICZ23:57VW50-5473.63 %Unattached
Gdansk Poludnie Łukasz STACHOWIAK17:40SM30-3473.21 %Unattached
Wroclaw Danuta PISKOROWSKA20:34VW35-3973.18 %Unattached
Szczecinek Jerzy KUMOROWSKI21:56VM60-6473.10 %Unattached
Rzeszow Dawid SIKORA19:26JM11-1472.98 %Olza Cieszyn
Skierniewice Michał JAGIEŁŁO19:11VM40-4472.81 %Unattached
Warszawa-Brodno Jarosław SZCZEPANIUK19:40VM45-4972.63 %Dream Run
Swidwin Agnieszka PASIEKA20:25SW30-3472.49 %KB SPRINT Świdwin
Leszno Kacper Paweł TATERKA18:27SM18-1972.27 %Lucky Luki
Koscian Ignacy PUDLISZEWSKI22:00JM1071.74 %Unattached
Elk Darosław SPYŁA21:18VM50-5471.52 %Unattached
Skorzec Tomek SKÓRA19:23VM40-4470.94 %Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega
Katowice Katarzyna BZDYK21:12SW30-3470.28 %Unattached
Chrzanow Marcin PAWELA18:49VM35-3970.06 %Run To The Hills Team Libiąż
Gostyn Patrycja BIELECKA22:34JW11-1469.65 %Unattached
Pabianice Artur WĄSICKI22:05VM55-5969.58 %Unattached
Jelenia Gora Mirosław OZIMKOWSKI21:13VM50-5469.52 %Kowary Biegają
Kutno Krzysztof BAŁATKA18:47SM30-3469.48 %Unattached
Olsztyn Zbigniew WOJCIECHOWSKI23:09VM55-5968.68 %Unattached
Kedzierzyn-Kozle Daniel ŁEŚKO21:07JM11-1468.67 %Unattached
Konstancin-Jeziorna Andrzej DOROMIEJCZUK21:32VM50-5468.50 %Unattached
Jablonna Leszek KLEIMAN25:11VM65-6968.50 %Wieliszew Heron Team
Dabrowka Tomasz NAPIERAŁA20:36VM40-4468.28 %Unattached
Rumia Marek LITZBARSKI21:57VM50-5467.20 %DUDYCZ run
Koszalin Tomasz Michał SZUSZKIEWICZ20:58VM40-4466.06 %Unattached
Tychy Rafał PIEKARSKI20:12SM30-3464.36 %RUNHOGS Tychy
Augustow Sebastian KAŹMIERSKI23:20VM35-3956.50 %Unattached