Nowy rekord kategorii wiekowej

Bieg UczestnikCzasGrupa wiekowaWspółczynnik wiekuKlub
Dzialdowo Jan Franciszek KOŁAKOWSKI24:45JM11-1461.82 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Adam JEDAMSKI19:21JM15-1771.92 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Natalia Aleksandra JUCHNOWSKA25:30JW11-1461.63 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Ola BALICKA25:29JW15-1759.32 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Kajetan JASKÓLSKI30:01SM20-2442.98 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Sylwester KASPROWICZ28:14SM25-2945.69 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Krzysztof WASIELEWSKI25:44SM30-3450.52 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Przemysław GAJEWSKI25:44SM30-3450.71 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Magdalena CZACHOROWSKA25:30SW18-1958.69 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Wioletta KASPROWICZ22:45SW25-2965.05 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Anna PIOTROWIAK23:55SW30-3462.16 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Grzegorz Piotr TOMASZEWSKI19:46VM35-3968.55 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Dariusz MROZIŃSKI21:56VM40-4463.15 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Piotr KOŹMIŃSKI24:55VM45-4956.92 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Bogusław WODZYŃSKI22:07VM55-5970.69 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Leon MEDERSKI21:27VM60-6474.75 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Andrzej PILSKI29:18VM65-6958.87 %Barefoot Runners Society - UK
Dzialdowo Ładysław CICHOSZ37:14VM70-7448.57 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Agnieszka ROJEWSKA26:17VW35-3957.83 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Edyta Dorota KOCIĘDA26:39VW40-4457.41 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Elżbieta ŻYWKO36:06VW65-6957.02 %Unattached
Gdansk Eliza GALIŃSKA18:29JW11-1489.99 %Unattached
Gdynia Leszek BEHOUNEK19:52VM55-5979.36 %Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Anna STANKIEWICZ23:22SW30-3463.77 %Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Henryk WIŚNIEWSKI25:35VM70-7468.93 %Unattached
Jelenia Gora Patrycja KOŁECKA21:30VW40-4471.16 %Piątkowo na Biegowo
Kalisz Olha KAZYMYROWA18:48VW40-4481.83 %I o to biega
Katowice Tomasz Samuel Robert PROCTER21:12SM18-1962.19 %Imperial College Cross Country & AC
Kolobrzeg Renata Agnieszka LITWINOWICZ21:52VW40-4469.97 %Unattached
Kutno Kacper SZYSZKA21:06JM15-1763.98 %Unattached
Rzeszow Łucja Faustyna BANAŚ26:45JW15-1757.20 %Unattached
Rzeszow Joanna BARTKOWSKA21:16VW35-3971.16 %Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
Skierniewice Eugeniusz ORLIKOWSKI21:16VM65-6980.33 %Biegamyrazem.pl
Swidwin Agnieszka PASIEKA21:59SW25-2967.32 %KB SPRINT Świdwin
Swinoujscie Agnieszka DUDANIEC-TARKOWSKA22:33SW30-3465.93 %Unattached
Swinoujscie Robert DERDA18:54VM40-4474.43 %TT Szczecin
Swinoujscie Jacek GIBA18:46VM45-4976.11 %MKL Maraton Świnoujście
Swinoujscie Agata NAREJKO26:19VW50-5466.18 %Unattached
Warszawa-Zoliborz Piotr Łukasz KLECZEWSKI19:53JM11-1474.77 %Unattached
Wroclaw Julia BARON25:48JW1068.02 %Unattached
Zary Sam VEERASAMY33:37VM70-7453.10 %Dagenham 88 Runners
Zary Timi Selon VEERASAMY28:49VW65-6971.43 %Dagenham 88 Runners