Nowy rekord kategorii wiekowej

Bieg UczestnikCzasGrupa wiekowaWsp. WiekuKlub
Bialystok Magdalena OSTAPOWICZ21:26SW30-3469.36 %Unattached
Bydgoszcz Aleksander CZEPEK20:53VM60-6477.49 %BRZOZA BIEGA
Chełm Krystian WAWRYNIUK20:25SM18-1965.31 %Unattached
Chełm Tomasz JARMUSZYNSKI20:33VM50-5474.13 %Chełm Biega
Dabrowka Henryk Stanislaw PORWICH25:42VM75-7976.52 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Marcel SOBCZAK26:01JM1060.67 %Unattached
Dzialdowo Aleksander SENDZICKI19:30JM11-1474.36 %Rozbiegane Działdowo
Dzialdowo Marcin KASPROWICZ18:18VM35-3973.50 %Rozbiegane Działdowo
Dzialdowo Łukasz KLAŚ18:15VM40-4476.53 %Trucht Tarchomin Team
Dzierzgoń Wojciech GUMUŁA30:03JM11-1450.92 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Tomasz MELKA20:52JM15-1764.70 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Daria KALINOWSKA30:07JW1058.27 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Paulina CZECHOWSKA35:22JW11-1446.04 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Krzysiek GOLIŃSKI22:15SM25-2958.05 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Kamil OŁOWSKI17:47VM35-3974.60 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Marcin SIKORA20:10VM40-4468.68 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Marcin GAŁKOWSKI19:10VM45-4975.13 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Kazimierz DZIWISZ47:37VM65-6935.21 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Ewa MICHALSKA26:26VW35-3956.56 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Jolanta SZEWCZUN24:03VW55-5974.29 %Unattached
Elk Krystyna PODZIEWSKA43:57VW70-7451.50 %Unattached
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Jolanta WAGNER24:51VW50-5469.15 %Unattached
Grudziądz Olga KWIATKOWSKA28:09JW1060.63 %Unattached
Grudziądz Dominika NIEĆKO25:54JW15-1759.85 %Unattached
Grudziądz Zbigniew SEROCKI22:09VM50-5468.77 %Unattached
Grudziądz Marzena MĄCZEWSKA24:10VW45-4968.55 %Akademia Biegania
Jelenia Gora Piotr PAŁKA16:54SM30-3477.61 %Unattached
Kalisz Jerzy BOROWIAK44:05VM70-7440.00 %Unattached
Kolobrzeg Anna SZADKOWSKA27:03VW60-6470.73 %Unattached
Koscian Alicja URBANIAK52:50VW65-6939.56 %Unattached
Krakow Daniel MIKIELSKI15:37SM25-2982.60 %Unattached
Krakow Arthur WHISTON21:10VM65-6980.71 %Colchester Harriers AC
Leszno Danuta UJEJSKA21:37VW40-4470.78 %Unattached
Olsztyn Rafał WIŚNIEWSKI16:15SM30-3479.59 %Unattached
Pabianice Milena GRABSKA-GRZEGORCZYK20:17VW40-4475.43 %Unattached
Pruszkow Andrzej MIRKIEWICZ19:56VM60-6482.61 %Unattached
Rumia Sabina CHWALISZ35:07VW65-6961.37 %Unattached
Rzeszow Paweł KIDA17:46SM20-2472.61 %Unattached
Rzeszow Malgorzata WĘGRZYN24:55VW45-4965.69 %Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy
Skorzec Tomasz Henryk BAGROWSKI18:51VM35-3970.82 %Radość Biegania
Szczecin Monika ANDRZEJCZAK16:22SW30-3490.84 %Unattached
Warszawa-Praga Eliza GALIŃSKA18:08JW11-1489.80 %Unattached
Warszawa-Ursynow Emma CREASEY19:09SW20-2477.28 %Folkestone Running Club
Warszawa-Ursynow Teresa Jadwiga ŻYWEK27:50VW70-7481.32 %Unattached
Warszawa-Zoliborz Agnieszka CIBORSKA23:44VW45-4966.92 %Naprzód Młociny
Wroclaw Elżbieta KOSZYKOWSKA24:56VW65-6982.55 %Unattached
Zielona Góra Wiktoria PRZYWARTA27:19JW15-1755.34 %Unattached
Zielona Góra Dorota KULESZYŃSKA44:58VW55-5940.81 %Unattached