Zwycięzcy ostatnich edycji biegów

  Mężczyźni Kobiety
Bieg Uczestnik parkrunKlub Uczestnik parkrunKlub
Augustow Daniel BARANOWSKIUKS Technik Augustów Joanna WYGANOWSKAUnattached
Bialystok Juliusz Krzysztof BORAWSKIVege Runners Aleksandra MAŁYSZKOUnattached
Bydgoszcz Robert ŻALUnattached Karolina SUCHODOLSKAUnattached
Chrzanow Paweł KOBOSKOZadyszka Oświęcim Magdalena Barbara REPLIŃSKAUnattached
Cieszyn Wojciech PROBSTOlza Cieszyn Grażyna ZĘBIKUnattached
Gdansk Michał WYSŁOUCHF3Team Agnieszka MACHALICAUnattached
Gdansk Poludnie Michał Janusz SKUZJUSUnattached Agnieszka STENCELUnattached
Gdynia Adam GŁOGOWSKIUnattached Daria SZEWCZYKUnattached
Gostyn Bartek CHUDYUnattached Patrycja BIELECKAUnattached
Jablonna Patryk KOŚCIELSKIMinisterstwo Głupich Kroków Legionowo Urszula SZEWCZYKRUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA
Jelenia Gora Sławomir KUPEĆJelonki Running Team Katarzyna Teresa CHOMAUnattached
Kalisz Łukasz OLSZYNAUnattached Alina PROWSEUnattached
Katowice Bartosz SZYMAŃSKIUnattached Alicja LENARTUnattached
Kedzierzyn-Kozle Mateusz KOPEĆUnattached Monika SMIECHUnattached
Kolobrzeg Arkadiusz KOZAKUnattached Anna HRYCYKUnattached
Konstancin-Jeziorna Marek GALIŃSKIUnattached Eliza GALIŃSKAUnattached
Krakow Daniel MIKIELSKIUnattached Judyta LECHITMBW Kraków
Leszno Dawid MIASKOWSKIUnattached Agnieszka JERZYKUnattached
Lódz Marcin PATECKILKS Koluszki Agata WALCZAKKB Arturowek Lodz
Lubin Rafał KULCZYCKIUnattached Renata JĘDRASIAKUnattached
Opole Rafał POLAKUnattached Magdalena WAWRZYNIAKRAJSPORT ACTIVE
Pabianice Daniel MICHALSKIUKS Azymut Pabianice Agnieszka KIJAKUnattached
Poznan Grzegorz ZIEMBIŃSKIUnattached Małgorzata WAWRZYNIAKUnattached
Pruszkow Andrzej MIEDZIEJEWSKIWPRunning Anna SZEWCZYKOWSKAUnattached
Rumia Maciej GALIŃSKIUnattached Wioletta DOMŻALSKAUnattached
Skierniewice Marcin DUCHUnattached Anna LASKAUnattached
Swinoujscie Krzysztof WALKOWIAKUnattached Ada SZMYGINUnattached
Szczecin Janusz ŻYWICKIUnattached Sylwia Danuta WILCZYŃSKAUnattached
Szczecinek Sylwester SZYMAŃSKIULKS Barwice Agnieszka GÓRAUnattached
Tczew Mateusz KOPEREaton Running Team Maria PIÓROUnattached
Torun Maciej TOMASZEWSKIUnattached Iwona BALEWSKAUnattached
Warszawa-Brodno Przemysław DYGDOŃAccenture Joanna BIAŁAUnattached
Warszawa-Praga Jakub ZMORZYŃSKIaleTEMPO Edyta KRUKUnattached
Warszawa-Ursynow Przemysław PRZEDPEŁSKIUnattached Bogusława MAJERUnattached
Warszawa-Zoliborz Michał ORZEŁEntre.pl Magdalena NABIELECITMBW Kraków
Wolbrom Miłosz ROCHWolbrom TEAM Asia SZCZEPANEKolkuszbiega.pl
Wroclaw Paweł RUTAUnattached Aleksandra BOCHENSKAUnattached
Zary Jakub JAMROZIKUnattached Sylwia Bożena BERNATUnattached