Zwycięzcy ostatnich edycji biegów

  Mężczyźni Kobiety
Bieg ZawodnikKlub ZawodnikKlub
Augustow Leszek ŁAPIŃSKIUnattached 
Bialystok Daniel MIKIELSKIUnattached Katarzyna KARPACZBIEGOSTOK
Bydgoszcz Tomasz MRUKCzarne Stopy.SM Karolina SUCHODOLSKAUnattached
Charzykowy Hubert SZWANKOWSKIFLORIAN CHOJNICE Adrianna DREWCZYŃSKAUnattached
Chełm Łukasz KLAŚTrucht Tarchomin Team 
Chrzanow Krzysztof KOZIOŁUnattached Anna IWANOWICZUnattached
Cieszyn Łukasz ŻMIJAUnattached Katarzyna Barbara CIEŚLARUnattached
Dabrowka Krzysztof SZULCUnattached Justyna GÓRAL-KACZMAREKUnattached
Dzialdowo Jarosław OKOŃSKIUnattached Karolina RUSINIAKUnattached
Dzierzgoń Krzysztof BOGUSZEWSKIUnattached Jolanta SZEWCZUNUnattached
Elk Marcin GETEKUnattached Monika Patrycja PŁUSAUnattached
Gdansk Tomasz Henryk BAGROWSKIRadość Biegania Elżbieta TUWALSKALKS Zantyr Sztum
Gdansk Poludnie Sebastian KIERZNIKIEWICZUnattached Magdalena KAŁASUnattached
Gdynia Jakub URBANLKS Zorza Gdynia Zofia ZDYBELUnattached
Glogow Szymon ŚWIERCZUnattached Daria STELMACHUnattached
Gorzow Wielkopolski Tomasz SIPUnattached Joanna Magdalena LIBERKOWSKAUnattached
Gostyn Łukasz CHUDYUnattached Aldona BRYCKA-JASKIERSKAUnattached
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Adrian Arkadiusz PIETRZAKDogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Katarzyna TOPOLEWSKADogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Grudziądz Maciej KRASNODĘBSKIUnattached Joanna BARTKOWSKAKlub Maratonski UMK Torun
Jablonna Adam POŻAROWSZCZYKMinisterstwo Głupich Kroków Legionowo Joanna TRZASKOWSKATrucht Tarchomin Team
Jelenia Gora Tomasz KOWALSKIUnattached Małgorzata GIZAJelonki Running Team
Kalisz Robert KALICIŃSKIDZIKA DRUŻYNA Izabela WIERZCHOWSKASupermaraton Kalisz
Katowice Tomasz IWANYSZYNUnattached Katarzyna MALEJKAADS Masna
Kedzierzyn-Kozle Jarosław BARTOSZUKUnattached Agnieszka ŻEGLEŃUrząd Miasta Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Kolobrzeg Janusz MORAWSKIUnattached Agata WOJCIECHOWSKA-HRYCYKUnattached
Konstancin-Jeziorna Stefan WNOROWSKIUnattached Sylwia REDEKTeam ZabieganeDni
Koscian Eugeniusz BOKUSKościan Team Monika HAUSER-GIERSKościan Team
Koszalin Łukasz KASZUBAUnattached Justyna SAWICKAWILKI Koszalin
Krakow Tomasz DANIELKIEWICZWKB Piast Magdalena NABIELECITMBW Kraków
Kutno Maksymilian MAJDAKutno Biega Magdalena Anna KOŁOWACIKKutno Biega
Leszno Tomasz KAŹMIERCZAKUnattached Sandra NOWAKUnattached
Lódz Robert WÓJCIKRazem Trenujemy Sport Agnieszka KOWALCZYKOWSKAUnattached
Lubin Rafał KULCZYCKIUnattached Małgorzata POPOWICZUnattached
Olsztyn Krystian KALITAZETO Software team Klaudia JAKUBOWSKAPSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
Opole Łukasz HRYNIÓWBieg Opolski Ewa KOSMATYEVENT HOSTEL
Pabianice Artur WĄSICKIUnattached Linka SZYKTANCTEAM-SC
Poznan Adrian GRACZYKBiegi.wlkp Jessica GRASSOPaŝo Post Paŝo
Pruszkow Konrad TABERUnattached Aleksandra DUBANUnattached
Rumia Paweł TOMECZKOWSKIUnattached Sylwia SZCZUBEŁEKUnattached
Rzeszow Michał PORCZAKUnattached Elżbieta OGŁUSZKAUnattached
Skierniewice Krzysztof SKRĘTAUnattached Andżelika SAMSONUnattached
Skorzec Tomek SKÓRAGrupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega Marta KUBAŚKlub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec
Swidwin Łukasz GOLIŃSKIKB SPRINT Świdwin Agnieszka KAŹMIERCZAKUnattached
Swinoujscie Robert DUSZAUnattached Karolina ROMAŃSKAUnattached
Szczecin Zbigniew KAPUŚCIŃSKIUnattached Małgorzata GRABSZTUNOWICZUnattached
Szczecinek Paweł LESZCZYSZYNUnattached Małorzata POLIWKA - KISIELUnattached
Tczew Patryk SOWIŃSKIPRESS GLASS – Sport and Support Maria PIÓROUnattached
Torun Robert WOJNARUnattached Sylwia ROK-SZPALAUnattached
Tychy Krzysztof JANIKKenyan Power Marzena ŁUGOWSKAUnattached
Warszawa-Brodno Michał STEGIENKOBONVM KLUB SPORTOWY Joanna BIAŁAUnattached
Warszawa-Praga Wojciech SKORYUnattached Eliza GALIŃSKAUnattached
Warszawa-Ursynow Piotr WITUSOWSKIUnattached Olga KĄCKAUnattached
Warszawa-Zoliborz Cezary BEDNARZUnattached Magdalena PERCHALUKEntre.pl
Wolbrom Paweł MYCAWolbrom TEAM Magdalena BIAŁASUnattached
Wroclaw Wojciech ZAKRZEWSKIBieg o Puchar Dziekana OIRP Elżbieta KOSZYKOWSKAUnattached
Zary Piotr PĘKALAMLKS Agros Żary Natalia CZECHUnattached
Zielona Góra Wojtek KULASUnattached Małgorzata ZABŁOCKAUnattached