parkrun Szczecin Najszybszych 500

MiejsceZawodnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy rezultatKlub
1Paweł PANKRATOW1M00:15:14KB Hermes Gryfino
2Bartosz NOWICKI1M00:15:36 
3Krzysztof SAWICKI1M00:15:57 
4Dawid NOWACZYK3M00:15:58 
5Patryk DACKA2M00:16:07 
6Bartosz SMEDA7M00:16:19 
7Monika ANDRZEJCZAK1F00:16:22 
8Bartosz JURGIEWICZ1M00:16:23 
9Józef ZABIELSKI9M00:16:46 
10Adrian JANKOWSKI1M00:16:48KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA
11Daniel MIKIELSKI1M00:16:54 
12Łukasz ZAJĄC1M00:16:57 
13Dariusz SANIEWSKI1M00:17:09UKL "Ósemka" Police
14Daniel NOWAK1M00:17:10 
15Daniel TROĆ1M00:17:11 
16Damian WOJCIESZONEK1M00:17:17 
17Mateusz APIECIONEK2M00:17:20UKL "Ósemka" Police
18Alan KOWALCZYK1M00:17:22Drużyna Jezusa
19Łukasz KOSAKOWSKI4M00:17:26 
20Fabian STANEK6M00:17:30 
21Szymon KLIMKOWSKI1M00:17:33UKL "Ósemka" Police
22Norbert GIECEWICZ1M00:17:36Tricarbon.pl
23Bartłomiej HOŁOWNIA1M00:17:37 
24Piotr KUCHTA20M00:17:40KB PIONIER SZCZECIN
25Janusz ŻYWICKI117M00:17:40KB PIONIER SZCZECIN
26Jacek ZACZKO13M00:17:41 
27Zbigniew KAPUŚCIŃSKI38M00:17:42 
28Tomasz MRUK2M00:17:44Czarne Stopy.SM
29Adam SZCZEPAŃSKI27M00:17:45ALBATROSY
30Marek CISZEWSKI1M00:17:46 
31Wojciech BRZOZOWSKI2M00:17:46RAZ Szczecin
32Andrzej ŻURAWICZ10M00:17:47 
33Jakub ORZECHOWSKI2M00:17:48Puszczyk Bukowy
34Kuba MURAWSKI1M00:17:49 
35Andrzej ŁUC2M00:17:52 
36Krzysztof Aleksander KOKOT2M00:17:53 
37Krzysztof WRÓBLEWSKI3M00:17:53 
38Bartek BUŁATOWICZ1M00:17:54 
39Jarek PRABUCKI2M00:17:54UKL "Ósemka" Police
40Wojciech CIEŚLUKOWSKI109M00:17:56TT Szczecin
41Marcin BAJUK5M00:17:56 
42Michał Łukasz GOTOWCZYC1M00:17:59 
43Damian GORSZKA87M00:18:04Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
44Karol GÓRECZNY1M00:18:10 
45Sebastian BIELSKI5M00:18:10 
46Tomasz ŁUŻYŃSKI3M00:18:10TT Szczecin
47Tomasz DENKIEWICZ22M00:18:12 
48Adrian WILK1M00:18:13 
49Tomasz RYDZYŃSKI19M00:18:14 
50Adrian KĘPKA1M00:18:15 
51Jacek PIECHOCKI4M00:18:16RAZ Szczecin
52Paweł WITKOWSKI1M00:18:16Wieliszew Heron Team
53Łukasz KOWALCZYK2M00:18:19 
54Marek CHOŁOTA1M00:18:19Biegowyswiat.pl
55Artur RĘCŁAWOWICZ3M00:18:20 
56Andrzej WOJNACH1M00:18:21Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
57Mateusz OSOJCA2M00:18:22 
58Jakub PANKRATOW1M00:18:22KB Hermes Gryfino
59Paweł KOŁODZIEJSKI3M00:18:24 
60Stephen SHANKS1M00:18:26Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
61Rafał Tomasz KAŹMIERCZAK9M00:18:26 
62Mateusz GULA1M00:18:26 
63Marcin GACKOWSKI3M00:18:28 
64Ewa HURYŃ2F00:18:29 
65Robert GRABSZTUNOWICZ25M00:18:29TT Szczecin
66Mateusz KOWALCZUK2M00:18:29 
67Przemysław KISZ2M00:18:31 
68Waldemar KOWALCZYK4M00:18:32 
69Wojciech WEINAR3M00:18:32KB SPRINT Świdwin
70Waldemar RUDERA2M00:18:32 
71Mateusz DERLETA10M00:18:33 
72Paweł ISKRA6M00:18:36 
73Natalia GULCZYŃSKA1F00:18:37 
74Piotr MALISZEWSKI1M00:18:39RAZ Szczecin
75Stanisław RUTKOWSKI7M00:18:40 
76Douglas Archibald CAMERON1M00:18:41London City Athletics Club
77Cezary KOWALSKI158M00:18:43 
78Wojciech GLOCKO7M00:18:43 
79Adam SZCZEPAŃSKI49M00:18:45KB PIONIER SZCZECIN
80Łukasz KAMIŃSKI21M00:18:45 
81Czarek KNAP105M00:18:45 
82Sebastian GAJDA13M00:18:47Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
83Dariusz ŻUK100M00:18:47KB PIONIER SZCZECIN
84Dominik CHMIELEWSKI7M00:18:48TT Szczecin
85Artur POTASZNIK13M00:18:49 
86Sebastian BAREJSZA1M00:18:50 
87Adrian SZCZEPAŃSKI1M00:18:50 
88Piotr NOWICKI1M00:18:50 
89Marek SACEWICZ4M00:18:51TT Szczecin
90Damian PAWEŁCZAK24M00:18:51KB PIONIER SZCZECIN
91Tomasz WASZKIEWICZ3M00:18:52TT Szczecin
92Jarosław BIAŁAS3M00:18:52 
93Jerry DOBOSZ4M00:18:53 
94Piotr JANIAK10M00:18:54 
95Grzegorz PLUTA5M00:18:55KB Hermes Gryfino
96Marcin SIKORSKI3M00:18:56TT Szczecin
97Łukasz MACIEJEWSKI5M00:18:56 
98Krzysztof KOROL2M00:18:56 
99Wojciech GŁOĆKO1M00:18:57 
100Joanna WOŹNIAK3F00:18:57 
101Bartosz LASEK4M00:18:58RAZ Szczecin
102Grzegorz SUPLICKI6M00:18:59Puszczyk Bukowy
103Maciej KACZMAREK15M00:19:00 
104Piotr PADEE3M00:19:00 
105Grzegorz JROSZEWICZ12M00:19:02 
106Pawel LUCZEJKO5M00:19:03 
107Marcin ROSIAK1M00:19:03Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
108David CIFUENTES1M00:19:04Berlin Social Runners
109Ewelina KOWALIK6F00:19:04Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
110Karol BIELECKI16M00:19:04 
111Marek WOŹNIAK3M00:19:05 
112Bartłomiej WILK3M00:19:05 
113Krystian HORWAT26M00:19:05 
114Marcin WIŚNIEWSKI5M00:19:06 
115Daniel POGORZELSKI4M00:19:06PGB - Sportowa Paczka
116Dariusz PIETROWICZ17M00:19:06 
117Tomasz JABŁOŃSKI43M00:19:06 
118Roman HEIMROT20M00:19:07Liga Superbohaterów
119Maciej CHROBOT4M00:19:11 
120Rafal MACHNIK1M00:19:11Ealing Eagles Running Club
121Arkadiusz BORYSIUK2M00:19:11Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski
122Tomasz Sebastian BACIOR1M00:19:12 
123Krzysztof CZOSNOWSKI1M00:19:12KB Hermes Gryfino
124Jacek SKARBEK6M00:19:13 
125Piotr SUDER7M00:19:13 
126Michał DZIOBA18M00:19:16 
127Wojciech GREGUŁA1M00:19:17 
128Piotr ZAWARSKI2M00:19:19 
129Giuseppe CICCARONE2M00:19:21 
130Maja DUDZIŃSKA20F00:19:21 
131Radosław GAŁAMAGA7M00:19:23 
132Piotr CZYNSZ10M00:19:24 
133Błażej MROZIŃSKI5M00:19:24 
134Ada SKRZYPCZAK3F00:19:25 
135Tomasz UŁANOWICZ11M00:19:25 
136Krzysztof BADERA1M00:19:27ISP POTSDAM
137Tadeusz SAMBAK3M00:19:29Zadyszka Oświęcim
138Jordan MAZUR6M00:19:30 
139Krzysztof PIASECKI4M00:19:31 
140Andrzej WASILEWSKI1M00:19:31 
141Marek ZAREMBA2M00:19:32 
142Andrzej ŚWIEREK3M00:19:33KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA
143Marcin PANEK31M00:19:33 
144Danuta KŁACZYŃSKA1F00:19:35 
145Jan KWIT3M00:19:36 
146Maciej KACZMAREK17M00:19:36 
147Simon HANSON1M00:19:37Fareham Crusaders
148Piotr BUT7M00:19:39TT Szczecin
149Marek POMIRKO114M00:19:40 
150Tomasz SZULC14M00:19:41 
151Mariusz RYNDAK1M00:19:41 
152Pawel BARANOWSKI1M00:19:41Emersons Green Running Club
153Torben JOHANSEN1M00:19:42 
154Marcin SZARAPANOWSKI3M00:19:43Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
155Wioletta MURAWSKA29F00:19:45 
156Marek ROTKIEWICZ27M00:19:47Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
157Arkadiusz STELMACH6M00:19:48 
158Edward Wojciech PRUSZYŃSKI1M00:19:48 
159Rafał CHABASIŃSKI2M00:19:49 
160Filip SOBECKI2M00:19:50KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA
161Sebastian MISZUK37M00:19:51 
162Bartosz BUDA4M00:19:51Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
163Paweł MURAWICZ1M00:19:52 
164Tomasz WINIARCZYK1M00:19:54 
165Sebastian MARCZYCKI2M00:19:54Vegan Runners
166Andrzej KIERZNOWSKI4M00:19:55 
167Piotr BĄKOWSKI1M00:19:56 
168Krzysztof RACHMACIEJ42M00:19:57KB PIONIER SZCZECIN
169Andrzej KUBLER1M00:19:59 
170Tomasz BIEŃKOWSKI2M00:20:00 
171Maciej PETZA1M00:20:01Night Runners
172Łukasz KASPROWICZ2M00:20:04 
173Małgorzata Amelia SZABAŁOWSKA2F00:20:05 
174Michał GŁUSKI1M00:20:06Puszczyk Bukowy
175Marek PAWLAK20M00:20:06 
176Tadeusz PLATA39M00:20:06 
177Jacek KOWALSKI1M00:20:07 
178Maciej TRYTEK3M00:20:09 
179Marcin ZABDYR1M00:20:09KS Pegaz
180Sławomir REGA17M00:20:10Run For Fun Bezrzecze
181Grzegorz DZIEDZINA2M00:20:12 
182Szymon KONTEK11M00:20:15 
183Tomasz KRYSIAK11M00:20:16Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
184Filip SZYSZKO19M00:20:16 
185Bartosz MOŃ1M00:20:17Zabierzów Biega
186Adam WOLSKI1M00:20:17KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA
187Patryk BAKALARZ1M00:20:17 
188Marek CZAJKOWSKI3M00:20:17 
189Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:20:19parkrun tourists Poznań
190Adrian ALEKSIEWICZ16M00:20:19Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
191David HANCOCK1M00:20:20 
192Mariusz Andrzej BZDAK17M00:20:21 
193Aleksander KOZIEŁ1M00:20:21 
194Mariusz DOSZYŃ1M00:20:26TT Szczecin
195Agata KAMIŃSKA29F00:20:26 
196Szymon ROMANOWICZ6M00:20:26 
197Richard ANGLISS1M00:20:27 
198Jakub GRABOWSKI1M00:20:27 
199Hubert KAŹMIERCZAK1M00:20:27STARTY.pl
200Jakub NOWAK2M00:20:27 
201Dariusz KASPEROWICZ38M00:20:27 
202Tomasz PRZYBYSZ1M00:20:30 
203Grzegorz MAŁOWIECKI3M00:20:31 
204Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI1M00:20:32 
205Bartosz JABŁONOWSKI1M00:20:33 
206Agnieszka KIJAK1F00:20:34 
207Daniel OKRÓJ2M00:20:34 
208Łukasz KELAR4M00:20:34 
209Maurycy BRZOZOWSKI4M00:20:34 
210Karol SZCZYCIŃSKI2M00:20:36 
211Paweł KOWALCZYK3M00:20:36 
212Jarek JURCZYK1M00:20:37 
213Ian BLEVINS1M00:20:39Run Peterlee
214Michal LUBECKI18M00:20:39 
215Piotr BĘDKOWSKI6M00:20:40 
216Daniel Mieczysław DĄBROWSKI6M00:20:42Run For Fun Bezrzecze
217Marek PARŚNIAK15M00:20:42 
218Małgorzata GRABSZTUNOWICZ35F00:20:43 
219Marcin KUŁAKOWSKI25M00:20:45 
220Witold CIESIELSKI1M00:20:46 
221Paweł SWOROBOWICZ4M00:20:47Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
222Lech Karol PAWŁASZEK2M00:20:47 
223Paweł TARCZEWSKI4M00:20:48 
224Remigiusz ROGIEWICZ3M00:20:48 
225Rafał PYREK1M00:20:48 
226Janusz ADAMSKI1M00:20:48 
227Gracjan TONDEL1M00:20:52 
228Mirosław ŁUKAWSKI3M00:20:53 
229Władysław CHMIELOWIEC19M00:20:55 
230Ryszard KOSMACZEWSKI37M00:20:55 
231Tomasz KOWALEWSKI20M00:20:55 
232Adam KOWALSKI1M00:20:56 
233Tomasz PUCHAŁA4M00:20:56 
234Bartosz DUDA1M00:20:57Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
235Anna SOBCZAK-CZYNSZ5F00:20:58 
236Tomasz TOMASZ3M00:20:58 
237Dariusz SZLEGIER2M00:20:58 
238Rafał SOKOŁOWSKI52M00:20:59 
239Remigiusz OKLECIŃSKI2M00:20:59 
240Mariusz SZUKALSKI8M00:21:00OSOm! Runners
241Paweł MALISZEWSKI1M00:21:00 
242Radosław GORDON3M00:21:01 
243Arkadiusz MAŁEK1M00:21:04 
244Wojciech UROWSKI3M00:21:05 
245Paweł MINOROWICZ4M00:21:06 
246Klaudia CZAJCZYŃSKA3F00:21:06 
247Krzysztof WERESZCZYNSKI17M00:21:06 
248Arkadiusz DRZEWIECKI1M00:21:07 
249Bartosz WIECZOREK1M00:21:09 
250Marian KOSAKOWSKI2M00:21:10 
251Norbert PATALAS1M00:21:11RLS
252Hubert MIKUSEK16M00:21:11 
253Marcin SOBCZAK2M00:21:12Czarne Stopy.SM
254Jakub KUCHARSKI5M00:21:12Hastings Runners
255Grzegorz GAŁEK1M00:21:12 
256Dorian ROLLA1M00:21:14 
257Marek KISIELIŃSKI1M00:21:15 
258Jamie APPLEBY1M00:21:15 
259Nikola MURAWSKA2F00:21:16 
260Witold KRAJEWSKI2M00:21:16Kembla Joggers AC
261Krzysztof MŁYNARCZYK7M00:21:20RAZ Szczecin
262Wiktor WOLSKI1M00:21:20KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA
263Michał LUBECKI1M00:21:22 
264Tomasz SZOPA1M00:21:22 
265Piotr TROŚNIAK2M00:21:23 
266Jacek ROGUSKI1M00:21:23 
267Roman CHAŃKO74M00:21:24 
268Magdalena CENIUCH1F00:21:24 
269Rafał TOKARSKI17M00:21:24RAZ Szczecin
270Jakub BUCA4M00:21:25 
271Krzysztof OKLEJAK9M00:21:26 
272Monika BIEGASIEWICZ1F00:21:27 
273Martin LADEMANN1M00:21:28SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
274Dawid KRYSIAK5M00:21:28Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
275Michał JABŁOŃSKI2M00:21:29 
276Łukasz PRZYTARSKI3M00:21:29 
277Przemek ROMANÓW1M00:21:30Trucht Tarchomin Team
278Zbigniew OLECH4M00:21:30 
279Daniel ŚLIWIŃSKI8M00:21:30 
280Marcin SULECKI3M00:21:32 
281Krzysztof ZIARNEK23M00:21:33 
282Oskar KĘSZYCKI12M00:21:33 
283Marek Tomasz ŁOŚ1M00:21:33 
284Janusz RYBICKI63M00:21:34Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
285Dariusz ANDRZEJEWSKI26M00:21:34 
286Krzysztof PAJĄK1M00:21:35Jelonki Running Team
287Andrew GLEN1M00:21:36Liverpool Running Bugs
288Adam FLORKOWSKI1M00:21:36 
289Marek SZYMCZAK1M00:21:36 
290Remigiusz MACHLAŃSKI4M00:21:36 
291Michaał RUDZKI1M00:21:37 
292Malgorzata KUCHARSKA1F00:21:37Ealing Eagles Running Club
293Paweł Adam STASIENIUK4M00:21:37 
294Dariusz STOJANOWSKI68M00:21:39 
295Krzysztof PIĄTKOWSKI32M00:21:39 
296Kacper MONDZELEWSKI1M00:21:39 
297Magda SKRZYMOWSKA5F00:21:40 
298Dawid Jakub LEWANDOWSKI1M00:21:41 
299David AVELLANEDA1M00:21:42Berlin Social Runners
300Tomasz MAJZEL24M00:21:42 
301Marcin KOCH2M00:21:43 
302Daniel SPŁAWSKI3M00:21:43Nie Ma Lekko
303Paweł IWAN1M00:21:44 
304Marcin ROGALSKI1M00:21:44 
305Artur MACKIEWICZ1M00:21:44Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
306Witold GRUSZCZYNSKI1M00:21:45 
307Piotr CZUJA3M00:21:45RAZ Szczecin
308Natalia HANASZ2F00:21:46 
309Karol DZIKOWSKI52M00:21:47 
310Krzysztof Wiesław JUREWICZ1M00:21:50Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
311Przemysław NADOLNY77M00:21:50 
312Stanisław SMOLIŃSKI48M00:21:52 
313Robert STASIENIUK10M00:21:52 
314Adam RZEPKOWSKI13M00:21:52 
315Radosław MECHLIŃSKI2M00:21:52 
316Maciej MARKWORDT9M00:21:53 
317Gregory BAILEY1M00:21:54Wakefield District Harriers & AC
318Maciej WEBER1M00:21:54 
319Mateusz OSMAN2M00:21:57 
320Monika DUDA2F00:21:57 
321Marcin OPASKA1M00:21:57Przebiegłe Jenoty
322Kazik CHMIELENKO2M00:21:57 
323Konrad PRZEŹDZIECKI1M00:21:58 
324Piotr CHRZAN1M00:21:59Kolarze z Górki Ciśnij TEAM
325Sylwester PODWYSZYŃSKI1M00:22:00 
326Alexander BENTLEY1M00:22:01Liverpool Running Bugs
327Bartosz MAŁOWIECKI2M00:22:01 
328Izabela PODODEMSKA-ZABDYR1F00:22:01KS Pegaz
329Michał TARNAWSKI11M00:22:02 
330Jakub TYMUL21M00:22:02Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
331Michał MIELNIK6M00:22:03 
332Andrzej TOM13M00:22:05 
333Władysław CHMIELOWIEC2M00:22:06 
334Markus FAJER43M00:22:06RAZ Szczecin
335Konrad WASIELEWSKI1M00:22:06 
336Ryszard LIPIŃSKI2M00:22:06 
337Marek KOSAKOWSKI1M00:22:07 
338Jakub SMOLIŃSKI2M00:22:07 
339Marek SKUZA3M00:22:09 
340Maciej WYPYCH7M00:22:10Przebiegłe Jenoty
341Marek KOLCZYNSKI3M00:22:10 
342Karina WOŹNIAK2F00:22:10 
343Marta TARANDA25F00:22:10 
344Claudia Ewa WEISS1F00:22:11 
345Mariusz WRONOWSKI1M00:22:12Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
346Przemyslaw WOJCIECHOWSKI3M00:22:12 
347Czesław WIŚNIEWSKI89M00:22:12 
348Krzysztof TALARCZYK1M00:22:14 
349Bartek VERDE3M00:22:15Glossopdale Harriers
350Patryk MIECZNIKOWSKI1M00:22:15 
351Przemysław GROCHOWINA3M00:22:15 
352Paulina KACZMAREK2F00:22:16 
353Adrian GWOŹDZIEJ1M00:22:17MISJONARZE KLARETYNI
354Monika DUDA2F00:22:18RAZ Szczecin
355Andrzej PAŁAC1M00:22:18 
356Paweł DŁUGOSZ3M00:22:18 
357Mikołaj MROZIK1M00:22:21 
358Łukasz CIESZYŃSKI15M00:22:22 
359Paweł JAWORSKI1M00:22:22 
360Piotr Jarosław KUCHARSKI1M00:22:22 
361Paweł SMOCZYŃSKI3M00:22:25 
362Klaudia Anna MAŚLANKA3F00:22:25 
363Wojciech GÓRECKI1M00:22:25 
364Marcin PLUTA1M00:22:25 
365Marika Magdalena BORUC1F00:22:26RAZ Szczecin
366Marcin BRASEL8M00:22:26 
367Jerzy OCHOTA126M00:22:26 
368Ewelina PUCHAŁA1F00:22:26Night Runners
369Stanisław SKÓRSKI27M00:22:28RAZ Szczecin
370Adam Zdzisław GRUSZKA2M00:22:29 
371Artur ROSZKOWSKI1M00:22:31 
372Gary HOBBS1M00:22:32Ealing Eagles Running Club
373Tomasz WOLSKI9M00:22:33Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
374Michał Krzysztof WOŁOSZYN1M00:22:34 
375Friederike MENZ1F00:22:34 
376Michał PIĄTKOWSKI1M00:22:34 
377Klaudia KOBYDECKA1F00:22:35 
378Piotr STOLARSKI1M00:22:36 
379Irmina ŁACHACZ19F00:22:36 
380Joanna Magdalena LIBERKOWSKA1F00:22:37 
381Marcin GROSICKI14M00:22:38 
382Łukasz SZEŁEMEJ3M00:22:38 
383Sławomir STAŃCZYK2M00:22:38 
384Oskar ŁODYGOWSKI1M00:22:38 
385Joanna SPROGIS5F00:22:38Tricarbon.pl
386Chris BOWERN1M00:22:40 
387Ryszard DERLETA71M00:22:40 
388Marta FALEŃSKA3F00:22:41 
389Adam WASIOŁKA1M00:22:41Grantham Running Club
390Krzysztof KACZMAREK43M00:22:42 
391Joanna GŁUSZYK1F00:22:42Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
392Piotr GNIEWOSZ1M00:22:43 
393Adam CIURZYŃSKI1M00:22:43 
394Jacek ZAKRZEWSKI7M00:22:44 
395Paweł ORŁOWSKI4M00:22:45 
396Ethan STOKES9M00:22:47 
397Joshua WILSON13M00:22:49 
398Maja Aleksandra RYCZAK2F00:22:49 
399Piotr ANIOŁA1M00:22:49 
400Ellie AWFORD1F00:22:50London City Athletics Club
401Igor Dariusz CZERNIAWSKI1M00:22:50 
402Filip BAKIERSKI1M00:22:50 
403Hanna FRĄCKOWIAK1F00:22:50UKL "Ósemka" Police
404Bruce DUNCAN1M00:22:51Bingley Harriers and AC
405Adam LAU17M00:22:52 
406Krzysztof KALINOWSKI1M00:22:52 
407Marek KNAPCZYK1M00:22:53 
408Magdalena Małgorzata SEREDYŃSKA8F00:22:58 
409Agata TUREK84F00:22:58 
410Andrzej WARYCH1M00:22:58 
411Krzysztof MACIEJEWSKI2M00:22:58 
412Piotr LENDZION1M00:23:01 
413Paweł ŚNIEGOCKI1M00:23:02Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
414Tomasz ZAJĄC1M00:23:02#rusz4litery
415Krzysztof CZAJKOWSKI5M00:23:02Naprzód Młociny
416Artur Maciej GRZYWACZYK1M00:23:05 
417Robert TALARCZYK2M00:23:05 
418Andrzej NADKAŃSKI3M00:23:06 
419Michał BEGER1M00:23:06 
420Jan Marian MICHNIEWICZ47M00:23:06 
421Simon WOOD1M00:23:06Southville Running Club
422Michał MUCHA3M00:23:07Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
423Ruth HARDY1F00:23:08London City Athletics Club
424Henryk Stanislaw PORWICH25M00:23:09 
425Kc LLOYD1F00:23:09London City Athletics Club
426Józef PIĄTKOWSKI1M00:23:09 
427Łukasz MALINOWSKI1M00:23:11 
428Jędrzej ZAKRZEWSKI18M00:23:12 
429Rafał MATUSIAK1M00:23:12 
430Przemysław CHMIEL1M00:23:13 
431Michał SOROKA1M00:23:13 
432Mateusz WYSOCKI1M00:23:14 
433Leszek JANKOWIAK1M00:23:15 
434Adam KUŹMA1M00:23:15 
435Joanna PYPA1F00:23:16 
436Debbie SMITH2F00:23:16 
437Adam Artur OSAK4M00:23:17 
438Joanna TOKARZ1F00:23:17Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
439Wojciech KUJATT1M00:23:17Run Pro Sport
440Tom KASPROWICZ1M00:23:17Road Runners Club
441Robert JASIENIECKI2M00:23:18 
442Seweryn GŁAZEK1M00:23:18 
443Boguś MICHALAK1M00:23:19 
444Tomasz BACHORSKI9M00:23:20 
445Jakub RADKE5M00:23:21Naramowice Biegają
446Tomasz JÓZEFIAK1M00:23:21Rysio Team
447Radosław GONCIARZ28M00:23:21 
448Bogna JANKOWSKA1F00:23:21 
449Marcin INGLOT5M00:23:21Jedi Training Academy
450Marek BODYS2M00:23:23KB Hermes Gryfino
451Michał DYMEL1M00:23:23 
452Patrycja PIŃKOWSKA2F00:23:24 
453Paweł GRECZUK1M00:23:25 
454Jarosław MACIĄŻEK1M00:23:26 
455Krzysztof BIAŁY5M00:23:27 
456Paweł KONDELA1M00:23:28 
457Urszula RUDZIEWICZ7F00:23:30Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
458Adam Wiktor SIEDLECKI12M00:23:31 
459Barbara POGORZELSKA1F00:23:31 
460Marzena BIAŁOWOLSKA6F00:23:33Puszczyk Bukowy
461Krzysztof STRELCOW1M00:23:33 
462Edyta KOWALCZYK-ŁUC1F00:23:34 
463Konrad KIELISZKOWSKI15M00:23:36Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
464Alicja DERLETA14F00:23:37 
465Piotr RYCHŁOWSKI3M00:23:38 
466Tomasz CZAPLA2M00:23:39 
467Anna ROMAN1F00:23:40 
468Ewa ROZKRUT19F00:23:41 
469Sylwia Danuta WILCZYŃSKA1F00:23:41 
470Jacob HADFIELD9M00:23:43 
471Mikołaj CHMIELEWSKI4M00:23:43 
472Wojciech PRZYBYLSKI1M00:23:43Naprzód Młociny
473Krystian BRZEZIŃSKI2M00:23:44 
474Gabriela MIKULSKA1F00:23:47UKL "Ósemka" Police
475Piotr MERCHELSKI1M00:23:47 
476Daniel RUDŹ15M00:23:48 
477Kamil GALANT4M00:23:48 
478Magda MACIASZCZYK3F00:23:50 
479Dominik GABRYŚ4M00:23:50 
480Sławomir BABIŃSKI1M00:23:51 
481Michał REMBAS8M00:23:51 
482Awa JANIKOWSKA2F00:23:52Czarne Stopy.SM
483Jarosław DĄBROWSKI1M00:23:53 
484Aleksandra KWIATKOWSKA1F00:23:53Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
485Tomasz SŁABY1M00:23:57Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
486Henryk SANKOWSKI3M00:23:57Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
487Piotr MUCHA1M00:23:57Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
488Ewa WONKO1F00:23:58Rysio Team
489Michał GRABIŃSKI2M00:23:58 
490Jacek OGRODOWICZ2M00:23:59 
491Waldemar MAKOWSKI16M00:23:59 
492Marcin MILCHERT11M00:23:59 
493Izabela BOCHEN5F00:23:59 
494Piotr WOJTCZUK1M00:24:00 
495Wojciech KOŁODZIEJSKI5M00:24:01 
496Piotr KRAWCZUK1M00:24:01Puszczyk Bukowy
497Tadeusz PARCZEWSKI2M00:24:01 
498Wiktor KUZIEMKO6M00:24:02 
499Krzysztof JUDEK1M00:24:02 
500Nicola HURST2F00:24:04