parkrun Szczecinek Najszybszych 500

MiejsceZawodnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy rezultatKlub
1Daniel MIKIELSKI1M00:16:21 
2Sylwester SZYMAŃSKI107M00:16:54ULKS Barwice
3Łukasz WIRKUS2M00:17:03 
4Józef ZABIELSKI3M00:17:16 
5Miłosz CZECHOWICZ5M00:17:20Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
6Maciej BODNAR1M00:17:20 
7Arkadiusz KOZAK2M00:17:22 
8Igor SIÓDMIAK36M00:17:29 
9Zbigniew BŁASZCZYK16M00:17:33 
10Mateusz LECKI134M00:17:34For Fan Szczecinek
11Mirosław KOWALSKI60M00:17:39Team Biegowy Szczecinek
12Dariusz MONKIEWICZ2M00:17:45Team Biegowy Szczecinek
13Michal MAZUR1M00:17:45 
14Tomasz KACZMAREK19M00:17:46 
15Marek CHOŁOTA2M00:17:58Biegowyswiat.pl
16Wiesław JAROSZ1M00:18:07 
17Bogdan LEWANDOWSKI13M00:18:13MKL Szczecinek
18Adrian SIENKIEWICZ21M00:18:17MKL Szczecinek
19Maciej FOLTYNIEWICZ13M00:18:24 
20Andrzej KĘDZIERSKI188M00:18:33 
21Eryk WITKIEWICZ1M00:18:34 
22Michał ŻUKOWSKI71M00:18:54 
23Mateusz KOWALCZUK4M00:18:59 
24Paweł PESTKA6M00:19:07 
25Andrzej SOLIWODA2M00:19:08KB Maniac
26Aleks KIZIELEWICZ2M00:19:09 
27Antonina RYCHTER3F00:19:09MKL Szczecinek
28Jacek CHOŁOTA4M00:19:13MKL Szczecinek
29Sylwester GÓRA57M00:19:13#ZABIEGANINOCĄ
30Mariusz KOSTASZ1M00:19:15 
31Piotr ŻYJEWSKI90M00:19:15Team Biegowy Szczecinek
32Wojtek WIECZOREK16M00:19:17MKL Szczecinek
33Miłosz SOJKA3M00:19:17 
34Tomasz OGONOWSKI27M00:19:18Team Biegowy Szczecinek
35Jacek Cezary FURMANKIEWICZ20M00:19:19 
36Mariusz DASZKIEWICZ1M00:19:20 
37Paweł POŁUBIŃSKI35M00:19:21 
38Cyprian CHWIAŁKOWSKI1M00:19:24 
39Wojciech CUBER12M00:19:27#ZABIEGANINOCĄ
40Małgorzata Amelia SZABAŁOWSKA121F00:19:27 
41Rafał RÓŻAŃSKI61M00:19:29 
42Sebastian JANIAK58M00:19:32Team Biegowy Szczecinek
43Marian OSTROWSKI15M00:19:34MKL Szczecinek
44Ryszard TRZEBIŃSKI2M00:19:35 
45Jakub SZYBISTY7M00:19:39 
46Tomasz SZELIGOWSKI2M00:19:41 
47Zbigniew ECKERT167M00:19:42Team Biegowy Szczecinek
48Piotr BULACZ1M00:19:42Sudbury Joggers
49Adam GRZYSTEK27M00:19:42 
50Jakub POKUSA1M00:19:46 
51Krzysztof PADOŁ2M00:19:46 
52Paweł LESZCZYSZYN34M00:19:49 
53Marcin GRZYSTEK196M00:19:51 
54Mateusz GOBIS1M00:19:51 
55Krzysztof Adam TRĘBSKI1M00:19:53#ZABIEGANINOCĄ
56Krzysztof MIELCZAREK7M00:19:54 
57Radosław ŁUCZAK2M00:19:54 
58Karol Paweł MERK17M00:19:55MKL Szczecinek
59Witek LOCHOWSKI1M00:19:56Raheny Shamrock AC
60Kamil Teodor FRĄCKOWSKI7M00:19:57 
61Mariusz MURAWSKI8M00:19:58 
62Adrian ZAKRZEWSKI4M00:19:59 
63Rafał Łukasz ŁODZIATO11M00:19:59 
64Jacek TROINSKI1M00:19:59 
65Maciej KACZMARSKI1M00:20:00 
66Mariusz RYNDAK50M00:20:01 
67Rafal MIKOLAJCZYK2M00:20:01 
68Julius Job Klein Bramel JULIUS2M00:20:02 
69Marek PŁATOSZ33M00:20:12 
70Kacper GRZEŚ11M00:20:13Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek
71Paweł KOZAK1M00:20:13 
72Krzysztof Mariusz WACHOWICZ3M00:20:14 
73Piotr WUJTIUK16M00:20:17 
74Arkadiusz MADALIŃSKI11M00:20:18Klub Sportowy Alaska
75Szymon Piotr STARKOWSKI1M00:20:19 
76Bartek SOKOŁOWSKI16M00:20:20MKL Szczecinek
77Leszek GARGUL5M00:20:25 
78Lukasz CWIKLEWSKI1M00:20:26Vegan Runners
79John ROSSIELLO1M00:20:27Team Biegowy Szczecinek
80Piotr MIKOŁAJEWSKI1M00:20:32Sporturismo.pl
81Adie KIRKHAM1M00:20:34Badgers
82Konrad Piotr LASAK83M00:20:34 
83Paweł POLASIK48M00:20:35Team Biegowy Szczecinek
84Piotr URBALA2M00:20:36 
85Piotr PINDRAL100M00:20:38 
86Tobiasz CAŁUCH1M00:20:39 
87Tomasz SĘKULSKI4M00:20:39Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek
88Michał Władysław ŻYLSKI1M00:20:39Aktywny Poznań
89Tadeusz GŁUPCZYK3M00:20:40Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
90Tadeusz JAKIMIEC4M00:20:41 
91Piotr TROŚNIAK42M00:20:42 
92Dominik PIASKOWSKI1M00:20:45Biegająca Egzekucja
93Wojciech ZIÓŁKOWSKI3M00:20:45KB GOCH Bytów
94Krzysztof CHOJNACKI7M00:20:48 
95Krzysztof WEWIÓR4M00:20:49 
96Wojciech PIESIK1M00:20:53 
97Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:20:53Aktywny Poznań
98Patryk SIKORA4M00:20:56 
99Jerzy KUMOROWSKI33M00:20:59 
100Michał Jakub PIETRZAK41M00:21:00 
101Kamil BRZEZIŃSKI6M00:21:00 
102Daniel DROZD23M00:21:00MKL Szczecinek
103Minke Hartman MINKE1F00:21:03 
104Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI1M00:21:03 
105Piotr ŚWIGOŃSKI16M00:21:04Team Biegowy Szczecinek
106Hanna Maria SKROBANEK13F00:21:05Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek
107Bartosz WIĘCEK14M00:21:05 
108Adrian KORKUS2M00:21:07 
109Robert SIEKLUCKI5M00:21:08 
110Grzegorz KASPRZYCA5M00:21:08 
111Jakub KISIELIŃSKI1M00:21:08 
112Natalia KOWALIK32F00:21:09MKL Szczecinek
113Karol MILEWCZYK63M00:21:12 
114Alan MALINOWSKI2M00:21:13 
115Wiesław MECH28M00:21:14 
116Kacper STĘPIEŃ10M00:21:16 
117Adam BUTOWICZ96M00:21:16 
118Seweryn Damian KOWALCZYK45M00:21:19Team Biegowy Szczecinek
119Maciej DĄBKOWSKI4M00:21:21Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek
120Filip KISIELIŃSKI1M00:21:21 
121Eugeniusz ORLIKOWSKI1M00:21:24Biegamyrazem.pl
122Dawid ANDERMAN1M00:21:25 
123Piotr ŁAWROWSKI1M00:21:26 
124Grzegorz GÓRECKI1M00:21:26 
125Artur PASZKIEL4M00:21:28 
126Marcel STĘPNIAK-GÓRA9M00:21:30MKL Szczecinek
127Aleksander SZYMAŃSKI1M00:21:30OLEKSY BIEGA
128Szymon KADEJ1M00:21:32 
129Bartek MIENCIUK3M00:21:32 
130Mirek LEHNARTH8M00:21:33 
131Artur ŚWIRSKI4M00:21:38MKL Szczecinek
132Monika LAMPART1F00:21:38Badgers
133Maciej ZIĘBA35M00:21:39 
134Marcin DUDA4M00:21:43 
135Andrzej SZYBISTY34M00:21:43 
136Krystian ECKERT33M00:21:44 
137Ryszard ŁADOŃSKI13M00:21:44Pro-Run Wrocław
138Michał SKRĘTOWICZ1M00:21:48 
139Kinga LASAK35F00:21:49MKL Szczecinek
140Grzegorz ŁUKASZCZUK4M00:21:49 
141Maciej RYNDAK1M00:21:49 
142Agnieszka GÓRA40F00:21:50#ZABIEGANINOCĄ
143Grzegorz KOŁODZIEJCZAK163M00:21:50 
144Roland PAWŁOWICZ17M00:21:51 
145Patryś NIEWIADOMSKI1M00:21:52 
146Marzena ZYŚKO17F00:21:55 
147Sebastian ZIENKIEWICZ9M00:21:55 
148Piotr POLGUJ151M00:21:57MKL Szczecinek
149Piotr JAROSZEWSKI1M00:21:57 
150Tomasz NAPIERAŁA1M00:21:58 
151Adam JAROSZEWSKI2M00:21:59 
152Jarosław SZYMIKOWSKI3M00:22:01 
153Rafał KIEŁTYKA18M00:22:01 
154Artur KASPERSKI1M00:22:03Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
155Jacek KULESZYŃSKI6M00:22:04 
156Jarosław CHUDZIK5M00:22:04 
157Marcin PACEK1M00:22:11Biegam bo lubie Gdynia
158Piotr SZCZEPAŃSKI3M00:22:12 
159Zbigniew SOŁTYS9M00:22:14 
160Małgorzata CYGAN8F00:22:21Team Biegowy Szczecinek
161Aleksandra BARANEK14F00:22:21Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek
162Janusz JAROSZ2M00:22:22Team Biegowy Szczecinek
163Radosław KOCZWARA2M00:22:22 
164Michał KISIEL83M00:22:26 
165Lukasz OTOLSKI1M00:22:28 
166Marek KISIELIŃSKI1M00:22:29 
167Maciej MYDŁOWSKI13M00:22:30Team Biegowy Szczecinek
168Łukasz Szymon SZOPA59M00:22:30 
169Maciej STAŚKOWIAK3M00:22:31 
170Piotr CHRZANOWSKI92M00:22:31Team Biegowy Szczecinek
171Jacek PESTKA18M00:22:31 
172Jan Paweł KOWALEWSKI14M00:22:32 
173Seweryn LECKI45M00:22:33For Fan Szczecinek
174Magdalena POTOCKA1F00:22:35Chrzanów
175Marcin KOZIBRODA149M00:22:35Team Biegowy Szczecinek
176Grzegorz Marek ANDRUSZKIEWICZ170M00:22:38 
177Marcin GWIAŹDZIŃSKI1M00:22:39Running Sucks
178Paweł ZAPART3M00:22:42BPH Runners Team
179Maciek WOZNICKI1M00:22:45Running Sucks
180Przemysław JAROSZ1M00:22:46 
181Rafał Sebastian MIKOŁAJCZYK1M00:22:47 
182Tomasz BACIC1M00:22:47 
183Tomasz WOJNOWSKI8M00:22:47 
184Sebastian SOBOLEWSKI13M00:22:48MKL Szczecinek
185Tomasz SZYMAŃSKI121M00:22:52Team Biegowy Szczecinek
186Stanisław KARWAT180M00:22:52 
187Franciszek WŁODARCZYK1M00:22:52Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek
188Zofia Maria FOLTYNIEWICZ20F00:22:52 
189Bartek BUKOWSKI2M00:22:57 
190Roman KLIMAS2M00:22:57 
191Tomasz PIESIK6M00:22:57 
192Łukasz Kamil ONUFROWICZ14M00:22:58 
193Julia Iwona BARAN8F00:22:58MKL Szczecinek
194Paweł KAŁUŻNY85M00:22:58 
195Witold TOBOLA1M00:23:00 
196Jędrzej ZAKRZEWSKI15M00:23:03 
197Daniel CYGLER1M00:23:03 
198Tomasz SIEGERT25M00:23:06 
199Sławomir ŁUCZEJKO125M00:23:06 
200Maciej MAKSELON1M00:23:07 
201Krzysztof KOWAL2M00:23:08Pro-Run Wrocław
202Magdalena PIENIAZEK4F00:23:08 
203Adam ZARĘBA2M00:23:08 
204Bernard KOWALCZYK90M00:23:09 
205Maciej STAWIAK5M00:23:10 
206Tomasz STARZOMSKI5M00:23:10 
207Andrzej BIEDRZYCKI1M00:23:11 
208Ernest ZŁOTKOWSKI1M00:23:12 
209Łukasz NOWAK1M00:23:12Running Sucks
210Arkadiusz ADAMOWICZ25M00:23:13 
211Justyna Weronika LIPCZEWSKA26F00:23:14 
212Adrianna Monika SZABAŁOWSKA56F00:23:17 
213Kacper SZYMANSKI4M00:23:18 
214Tomasz TADROWSKI9M00:23:18 
215Anna MAKSELON20F00:23:19 
216Marek Henryk SZABAŁOWSKI73M00:23:19 
217Anna LEWANDOWSKA10F00:23:21MKL Szczecinek
218Lukasz FISCHER7M00:23:22 
219Maciej WITKOWSKI1M00:23:24 
220Jacek KSZCZANOWICZ1M00:23:25 
221Arkadiusz Piotr KUTA1M00:23:25MKL Szczecinek
222Maciej ZYŚKO1M00:23:26 
223Mariusz BARAN6M00:23:26 
224Paweł ALBRECHT1M00:23:27 
225Robert Ryszard KOCHANOWSKI4M00:23:29Chciałbym dodać klub
226Kacper Marcin KUPISZ10M00:23:30Team Biegowy Szczecinek
227Rafał HRYNIEWICZ29M00:23:31 
228Krzysztof LUDWIKOWSKI2M00:23:31 
229Tomasz PIETRZAK4M00:23:33 
230Piotr SZCZEPAŃSKI1M00:23:35 
231Martyna ZIĘBA14F00:23:36Zespół Szkół Społecznych STO Szczecinek
232Sławomir BECZEK1M00:23:38 
233Agnieszka Maria ROSA2F00:23:40 
234Bartosz SZUMSKI3M00:23:40 
235Piotr BOROWIECKI1M00:23:42 
236Jarosław SZYMAŃSKI116M00:23:44Team Biegowy Szczecinek
237Daria MILCZEWSKA19F00:23:44MKL Szczecinek
238Filip KOSIŃSKI3M00:23:46 
239Paweł Tomasz IDZIAK4M00:23:46Team Biegowy Szczecinek
240Szymon PODOLAŃCZYK1M00:23:47 
241Mariusz Marcin GWIAZDA44M00:23:47 
242Dawid MIASTOWSKI1M00:23:48 
243Adrianna CHYL1F00:23:49 
244Paweł Jakub KUBIŚ5M00:23:51 
245Dariusz GRABUSIŃSKI1M00:23:51 
246Wiktoria CZAJA1F00:23:51 
247Krzysztof LISTWAN5M00:23:52 
248Joanna DYMECKA94F00:23:52 
249Sandra Weronika BRUKSZTUS8F00:23:52 
250Mikołaj CZECHOWICZ3M00:23:54Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
251Jakub BĄK1M00:23:55Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
252Katarzyna SZCZEPANIAK7F00:23:55 
253Szymon LEWITA2M00:23:55 
254Aleksandra MIKŁASZ16F00:23:57 
255Konrad JAROSZ1M00:23:57 
256Małorzata POLIWKA - KISIEL73F00:23:59 
257Jarosław KUCHTA3M00:24:04 
258Justyna LECKA9F00:24:04 
259Łukasz NESTER1M00:24:04 
260Greg VASSEUR1M00:24:06MKL Szczecinek
261Wojciech KUJATT1M00:24:06Run Pro Sport
262Mariusz CELIŃSKI-DROZD1M00:24:08 
263Ewa SZYMAŃSKA95F00:24:09Team Biegowy Szczecinek
264Błażej REDZIMSKI1M00:24:11 
265Lena BOCHENEK1F00:24:11MKL Szczecinek
266Florian BRANDMAIR16M00:24:11 
267Przemysław TORŁOP1M00:24:12Grupa Trójmiasto
268Zofia Iga SKROBANEK4F00:24:13 
269Jacek Marek SCHIENBEIN38M00:24:14 
270Katarzyna ŁADOŃSKA2F00:24:15Pro-Run Wrocław
271Jacek ZAKRZEWSKI1M00:24:15 
272Daria Sylwia SYPNIEWSKA6F00:24:15 
273Kamil NOWACKI3M00:24:16 
274Sylwia TYLUŚ126F00:24:19Team Biegowy Szczecinek
275Andrzej WALACH1M00:24:22 
276Jakub BOCHEŃSKI4M00:24:22Zespół Szkół Społecznych STO Szczecinek
277Piotr ZIĘTARA1M00:24:24 
278Roman TOBOŁA6M00:24:25 
279Mariusz MACIASZEK6M00:24:26 
280Piotr CZAJA4M00:24:26 
281Tomasz KASZKUR2M00:24:26 
282Tomasz KISIELIŃSKI1M00:24:26 
283Robert HOŁOWNIA27M00:24:26 
284Robert SUCHODOLSKI2M00:24:28 
285Aleksandra Lucyna BECZEK3F00:24:30 
286Gabriela Maja ANIOŁOWSKA30F00:24:31Triathlon Szczecinek
287Tadeusz PARCZEWSKI1M00:24:31 
288Adam NOWAK7M00:24:33Team Biegowy Szczecinek
289Dorota Iwona GUTOWSKA2F00:24:33 
290Dariusz MIKŁASZ11M00:24:33 
291Tomasz MISIEWICZ2M00:24:33 
292Sylwester DĄBKOWSMI1M00:24:34 
293Krzysztof ROCZYŃSKI1M00:24:34 
294Mateusz Andrzej FERENC1M00:24:35 
295Daniel RAK1M00:24:37 
296Karol KOCINSKI1M00:24:37Trenuj z nami
297Karol KARWAT9M00:24:38 
298Bartłomiej KOZAKIEWICZ3M00:24:38 
299Piotr Karol PALUCH3M00:24:44 
300Dawid NIEWIADOMSKI2M00:24:45 
301Jarosław BACIC57M00:24:45 
302Radosław MILATA-TROINSKI2M00:24:49Vege Runners
303Bożena JAŁOWIECKA33F00:24:49 
304Olaf MIELNIKIEWICZ21M00:24:49 
305Freddy MIETTE1M00:24:50MKL Szczecinek
306Krzysztof JUSZCZYŃSKI1M00:24:50 
307Alicja PASZKIEL5F00:24:51MKL Szczecinek
308Mariusz MROZIK1M00:24:52Team Biegowy Szczecinek
309Michał FERENCOWYCZ2M00:24:53 
310Patrycja NERĆ14F00:24:54Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek
311Marcin KOŁODZIEJCZAK2M00:24:55 
312Marek STOKOWSKI1M00:24:55 
313Piotr BOBA213M00:24:56 
314Bartosz LEWANDOWSKI1M00:24:57Hyde Park Harriers
315Jakub Grzegorz STEPEK6M00:24:57 
316Monika JANKOWSKA7F00:24:58 
317Agnieszka TRZEBIŃSKA1F00:24:59 
318Paweł WITCZUK4M00:25:00 
319Andrzej KOWAL16M00:25:01Team Biegowy Szczecinek
320Kasia WITKOWSKA5F00:25:01 
321Marcin SZYDLIK1M00:25:02 
322Magdalena MASSOWA5F00:25:05 
323Janusz Andrzej OGRODZIŃSKI10M00:25:08 
324Ewelina Joanna WEJNER-POLASIK11F00:25:09Team Biegowy Szczecinek
325Jacek BORUC5M00:25:10 
326Tomasz,dawid POLEHOŃSKI11M00:25:11 
327Anna KULICKA4F00:25:11Team Biegowy Szczecinek
328Karina MIELNIKIEWICZ37F00:25:12GKS GROM TUROWO
329Monika SOBOLEWSKA4F00:25:13 
330Magdalena SZYMIKOWSKA2F00:25:13 
331Karol SZYSZKA3M00:25:13 
332Marek DYWIZJUSZ27M00:25:15 
333Ewa TRANBOWICZ4F00:25:16 
334Adrian SUPERSON1M00:25:18 
335Jarosław GADULA3M00:25:18 
336Grzegorz MAZURKIEWICZ37M00:25:20 
337Karol ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI1M00:25:21 
338Martyna Magda ATAMAŃCZUK6F00:25:21 
339Tadeusz LISOWSKI2M00:25:22 
340Stanisław MRUGALSKI1M00:25:22 
341Jakub Paweł WIECZOREK2M00:25:24 
342Krzysztof MAJ4M00:25:25 
343Marcin ŻELAZNOWSKI5M00:25:28 
344Jan POBŁOCKI1M00:25:30Grupa Trójmiasto
345Frederic GAPINSKI1M00:25:35MKL Szczecinek
346Mariusz KIELING1M00:25:36 
347Jerzy HARDIE-DOUGLAS5M00:25:38 
348Szymon GOTOWIEC1M00:25:40 
349Marek KASZCZYK1M00:25:40 
350Paweł KEMPINSKI1M00:25:40 
351Piotr KUTCZYŃSKI16M00:25:40 
352Bartosz Dawid WIERZBICKI3M00:25:41MKL Szczecinek
353Arkadiusz Krzysztof JAKUBOWSKI1M00:25:42 
354Wiesław GASEK1M00:25:42KB SPRINT Świdwin
355Teremy BASTIN1M00:25:44MKL Szczecinek
356Piotr FIJAŁKOWSKI1M00:25:44 
357Damian RUSZKOWSKI2M00:25:46 
358Wojciech KIEDROWSKI7M00:25:47 
359Jolanta FABISZAK8F00:25:47 
360Rafał ROCZYŃSKI1M00:25:47 
361Marika Magdalena BORUC2F00:25:49 
362Karolina Agnieszka WITCZUK8F00:25:51 
363Marcel Stanisław SZYMAŃSKI3M00:25:51 
364Łukasz Krzysztof ARCIUSZKIEWICZ1M00:25:51 
365Agata MARCINKOWSKA2F00:25:56 
366Piotr Robert KARWAT11M00:25:59 
367Maciej NAJDEREK1M00:25:59 
368Cezary BRUDKA1M00:26:01 
369Renata JABŁOŃSKA86F00:26:03Team Biegowy Szczecinek
370Dominik SZERSZEŃ1M00:26:03Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek
371Hanna SYPNIEWSKA1F00:26:04 
372Maciej CIĘŻKI6M00:26:05 
373Klaudia KUBIAK3F00:26:05 
374Filip RUPIK2M00:26:06 
375Paul FREYNE1M00:26:06 
376Joanna MALINOWSKA11F00:26:07 
377Anna TRITT4F00:26:09 
378Sylwia Anna SZAMSZON40F00:26:15 
379Agata ŁADOŃSKA2F00:26:15BŁYSKAWICE RUGBY WROCŁAW
380Roman JAŁOWIECKI1M00:26:19 
381Konrad KASZUCKI2M00:26:21 
382Sonia FABISZAK3F00:26:22 
383Antoni GAZARKIEWICZ1M00:26:23 
384Damian TYLUŚ106M00:26:23 
385Waldemar ZABORSKI1M00:26:23 
386Maciej Edward CZAJA5M00:26:25 
387Mikołaj PIETRZYK4M00:26:25Zespół Szkół Społecznych STO Szczecinek
388Anna KIELING21F00:26:25 
389Michał GRZYSTEK3M00:26:25 
390Tomasz DUCHNOWSKI2M00:26:26 
391Basia ANDRUSZKIEWICZ39F00:26:27 
392Barbara BORUC33F00:26:28 
393Agata GAWOR2F00:26:29 
394Agnieszka Maria TARNOPOLSKA30F00:26:29Team Biegowy Szczecinek
395Jacek SIWINSKI1M00:26:30 
396Michelle MĘŻYKOWSKA8F00:26:31GKS GROM TUROWO
397Grzegorz TRELA2M00:26:31 
398Wojciech OZANSKI3M00:26:32 
399Zbigniew DRZAZGA37M00:26:32 
400Justyna GÓRZYŃSKA3F00:26:34 
401Dominik Patryk SZYMAŃSKI1M00:26:37 
402Barbara BRZEZIŃSKA2F00:26:38 
403Karolina RYNDAK2F00:26:38 
404Eric MARINO1M00:26:38MKL Szczecinek
405Kasjan CAKOLLI1M00:26:45 
406Maciej SOLIWODA1M00:26:46ZSP nr 7 w Poznaniu
407Maciej GRELA1M00:26:47 
408Andrzej ŻEBROWSKI1M00:26:47 
409Kamil KLINGBEIL1M00:26:48 
410Piotr FIJAŁKOWSKI1M00:26:53Team Biegowy Szczecinek
411Dominik STOLARCZYK2M00:26:53 
412Joanna PAWLUŚ5F00:26:54GKS GROM TUROWO
413Tomasz MARCINIAK1M00:26:54Zespół Szkół im. Jana III Sobieskiego w Szczecinku
414Marcin Łukasz SZYMAŃSKI27M00:26:56 
415Gosia TOMASZCZYK7F00:26:56 
416Wiktoria KOPERNATZKA4F00:26:56GKS GROM TUROWO
417Anna NAWROT1F00:26:58 
418Oliwia SZUPER14F00:26:58 
419Marcin STRZEDZIŃSKI2M00:26:59 
420Weronika Klaudia MASIUK3F00:26:59MKL Szczecinek
421Natalia DOBYSZ3F00:27:06MKL Szczecinek
422Filip SZYMANSKI1M00:27:08 
423Małgorzata FIJAŁKOWSKA32F00:27:08 
424Beata Maria KUMOROWSKA18F00:27:08 
425Renata RAK3F00:27:12 
426Paulina NADZIEJKO4F00:27:16 
427Zuzanna PŁATOSZ8F00:27:18MKL Szczecinek
428Paweł KLIMIUK3M00:27:22 
429Marcin BOCHEŃSKI1M00:27:23MKL Szczecinek
430Jarosław ZACHAREK2M00:27:23 
431Kinga JÓŹWIAK - JUZWUK3F00:27:24 
432Jakub Norbert ŚWIECH2M00:27:29 
433Wojciech Mateusz ŁUKASIK1M00:27:29 
434Marta CZUSZEL3F00:27:30 
435Łukasz ELEGAŃCZYK1M00:27:31 
436Michał ŁUCZEJKO1M00:27:33 
437Anna Ewa BIEDRZYCKA1F00:27:34 
438Gabriela TYLUŚ4F00:27:34 
439Marzena KARWAT2F00:27:34 
440Monika Paulina KOLOSZ-PERZ16F00:27:35 
441Krzysztof WASZAK1M00:27:35 
442Zuzanna Wiktoria RUSZLEWICZ1F00:27:36MKL Szczecinek
443Hanna SZYBISTY6F00:27:38 
444Dawid HOŁUBOWSKI3M00:27:40 
445Joanna WOŁYNIEC-CYRN1F00:27:41 
446Monika DUCHNOWSKA2F00:27:41 
447Maciek POKUSA4M00:27:43Zespół Szkół Społecznych STO Szczecinek
448Jagoda BOLECHOWSKA9F00:27:45GKS GROM TUROWO
449Agata MILATA-TROINSKA2F00:27:45Vege Runners
450Adam SZYMAŃSKI18M00:27:45 
451Agnieszka PASZKIEL1F00:27:46 
452Izabela BOBROWSKA1F00:27:49Mamy Biegamy
453Wojciech BOBROWSKI1M00:27:49 
454Bartosz CZUPA1M00:27:49 
455Małgorzata GĘBSKA14F00:27:50 
456Paula MARCZYŃSKA38F00:27:51MKL Szczecinek
457Mateusz MACIASZEK1M00:27:51 
458Jakub DRZEWIECKI3M00:27:51 
459Marta Justyna KŁUCIEJASZ2F00:27:51 
460Miłosz BAZYLIŃSKI1M00:27:52 
461Przemysław JAWORSKI1M00:27:52 
462Sebastien DIETTE1M00:27:52MKL Szczecinek
463Jarosław Krzysztof KOZANECKI3M00:27:53 
464Katarzyna CZUPA1F00:27:54mFundacja
465Magdalena Alicja BIENIEK2F00:27:54 
466Krzysiek JAROSZ1M00:27:55 
467Paweł ŁUKASZEWICZ1M00:27:58 
468Karolina PAWŁOWICZ1F00:28:01 
469Daria SYPNIEWSKA3F00:28:02 
470Joanna RÓZGA1F00:28:05Running Sucks
471Michał TYLUŚ3M00:28:05 
472Jacek LESIUK7M00:28:06MKL Szczecinek
473Michał TRUSKOLAS1M00:28:06Running Sucks
474Agnieszka STEFAN5F00:28:09 
475Małgorzata JABŁOŃSKA5F00:28:10 
476Dawid PODDUBIECKI4M00:28:11 
477Grzegorz AWTUCH1M00:28:12 
478Emilia PIELAK3F00:28:13MKL Szczecinek
479Tomasz MERK2M00:28:15 
480Martyna Maria ŁOSIŃSKA13F00:28:17 
481Katarzyna KORKUS1F00:28:20MKL Szczecinek
482Agnieszka, Anna HANUS4F00:28:24 
483Justyna BUJAK1F00:28:27Run Pro Sport
484Joanna SAWICKA4F00:28:28MKL Szczecinek
485Zuzanna JESZKE1F00:28:28 
486Natalia BABIŃSKA1F00:28:29MKL Szczecinek
487Ewa ŁUKASIK5F00:28:30 
488Agata NOGA1F00:28:30 
489Daniela PAWLAK1F00:28:31 
490Paweł ADRUSZKIEWICZ6M00:28:32 
491Wiktoria WIŚNIEWSKA2F00:28:32 
492Patryk PROROK1M00:28:32 
493Patryk BURJAŃSKI2M00:28:34 
494Agnieszka MYCYK2F00:28:35 
495Dorota GŁOWACKA1F00:28:36 
496Aleksandra NAWROCKA1F00:28:36 
497Piotr POTOCKI1M00:28:38Chrzanów
498Piotr FIJAŁKOWSKI1M00:28:38Team Biegowy Szczecinek
499Grażyna FOLTYNIEWICZ1F00:28:41 
500Bartosz ŚLIWA1M00:28:41