parkrun Szczecinek Najszybszych 500

MiejsceZawodnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy rezultatKlub
1Daniel MIKIELSKI1M00:16:21 
2Sylwester SZYMAŃSKI115M00:16:54ULKS Barwice
3Łukasz WIRKUS2M00:17:03 
4Józef ZABIELSKI3M00:17:16 
5Miłosz CZECHOWICZ5M00:17:20Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
6Maciej BODNAR1M00:17:20 
7Arkadiusz KOZAK2M00:17:22 
8Igor SIÓDMIAK38M00:17:29 
9Zbigniew BŁASZCZYK18M00:17:33 
10Mateusz LECKI138M00:17:34For Fan Szczecinek
11Mirosław KOWALSKI64M00:17:39Team Biegowy Szczecinek
12Dariusz MONKIEWICZ2M00:17:45Team Biegowy Szczecinek
13Michal MAZUR2M00:17:45 
14Tomasz KACZMAREK19M00:17:46 
15Marek CHOŁOTA2M00:17:58Biegowyswiat.pl
16Wiesław JAROSZ1M00:18:07 
17Bogdan LEWANDOWSKI13M00:18:13MKL Szczecinek
18Adrian SIENKIEWICZ21M00:18:17MKL Szczecinek
19Maciej FOLTYNIEWICZ16M00:18:24 
20Andrzej KĘDZIERSKI196M00:18:33 
21Eryk WITKIEWICZ1M00:18:34 
22Łukasz CERK8M00:18:42 
23Michał ŻUKOWSKI71M00:18:54 
24Mateusz KOWALCZUK4M00:18:59 
25Paweł PESTKA6M00:19:07 
26Andrzej SOLIWODA2M00:19:08KB Maniac
27Sylwester GÓRA62M00:19:08#ZABIEGANINOCĄ
28Aleks KIZIELEWICZ2M00:19:09 
29Antonina RYCHTER3F00:19:09MKL Szczecinek
30Jacek CHOŁOTA4M00:19:13MKL Szczecinek
31Mariusz KOSTASZ1M00:19:15 
32Piotr ŻYJEWSKI96M00:19:15Team Biegowy Szczecinek
33Wojtek WIECZOREK16M00:19:17MKL Szczecinek
34Miłosz SOJKA3M00:19:17 
35Tomasz OGONOWSKI27M00:19:18Team Biegowy Szczecinek
36Jacek Cezary FURMANKIEWICZ20M00:19:19 
37Mariusz DASZKIEWICZ1M00:19:20 
38Paweł POŁUBIŃSKI38M00:19:21 
39Cyprian CHWIAŁKOWSKI1M00:19:24 
40Wojciech CUBER15M00:19:27#ZABIEGANINOCĄ
41Małgorzata Amelia SZABAŁOWSKA123F00:19:27 
42Rafał RÓŻAŃSKI61M00:19:29 
43Daniel WIECZOREK5M00:19:30 
44Sebastian JANIAK58M00:19:32Team Biegowy Szczecinek
45Marian OSTROWSKI16M00:19:34MKL Szczecinek
46Ryszard TRZEBIŃSKI2M00:19:35 
47Jakub SZYBISTY7M00:19:39 
48Tomasz SZELIGOWSKI2M00:19:41 
49Zbigniew ECKERT172M00:19:42Team Biegowy Szczecinek
50Adam GRZYSTEK28M00:19:42 
51Piotr BULACZ1M00:19:42Sudbury Joggers
52Jakub POKUSA1M00:19:46 
53Krzysztof PADOŁ2M00:19:46 
54Paweł LESZCZYSZYN40M00:19:49 
55Marcin GRZYSTEK209M00:19:51 
56Mateusz GOBIS1M00:19:51 
57Piotr SZYPCIO8M00:19:53 
58Krzysztof Adam TRĘBSKI1M00:19:53#ZABIEGANINOCĄ
59Krzysztof MIELCZAREK7M00:19:54 
60Radosław ŁUCZAK2M00:19:54 
61Karol Paweł MERK17M00:19:55MKL Szczecinek
62Witek LOCHOWSKI1M00:19:56Raheny Shamrock AC
63Kamil Teodor FRĄCKOWSKI7M00:19:57 
64Mariusz MURAWSKI8M00:19:58 
65Rafał Łukasz ŁODZIATO11M00:19:59 
66Adrian ZAKRZEWSKI4M00:19:59 
67Jacek TROINSKI1M00:19:59 
68Maciej KACZMARSKI1M00:20:00 
69Mariusz RYNDAK52M00:20:01 
70Rafal MIKOLAJCZYK3M00:20:01 
71Julius Job Klein Bramel JULIUS2M00:20:02 
72Marek PŁATOSZ33M00:20:12 
73Kacper GRZEŚ11M00:20:13Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek
74Paweł KOZAK1M00:20:13 
75Krzysztof Mariusz WACHOWICZ4M00:20:14 
76Piotr WUJTIUK16M00:20:17 
77Arkadiusz MADALIŃSKI11M00:20:18Klub Sportowy Alaska
78Szymon KADEJ2M00:20:19 
79Szymon Piotr STARKOWSKI1M00:20:19 
80Bartek SOKOŁOWSKI16M00:20:20MKL Szczecinek
81Leszek GARGUL5M00:20:25 
82Lukasz CWIKLEWSKI1M00:20:26Vegan Runners
83John ROSSIELLO1M00:20:27Team Biegowy Szczecinek
84Piotr MIKOŁAJEWSKI1M00:20:32Sporturismo.pl
85Piotr ŚWIGOŃSKI17M00:20:32Team Biegowy Szczecinek
86Adie KIRKHAM1M00:20:34Badgers
87Konrad Piotr LASAK83M00:20:34 
88Paweł POLASIK49M00:20:35Team Biegowy Szczecinek
89Piotr URBALA2M00:20:36 
90Piotr PINDRAL103M00:20:38 
91Tobiasz CAŁUCH1M00:20:39 
92Tomasz SĘKULSKI4M00:20:39Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek
93Michał Władysław ŻYLSKI1M00:20:39Aktywny Poznań
94Marcin GAŁKOWSKI1M00:20:40 
95Tadeusz GŁUPCZYK3M00:20:40Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
96Tadeusz JAKIMIEC6M00:20:41 
97Piotr TROŚNIAK43M00:20:42 
98Dominik PIASKOWSKI1M00:20:45Biegająca Egzekucja
99Wojciech ZIÓŁKOWSKI3M00:20:45KB GOCH Bytów
100Krzysztof CHOJNACKI7M00:20:48 
101Krzysztof WEWIÓR4M00:20:49 
102Wojciech PIESIK1M00:20:53 
103Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:20:53Aktywny Poznań
104Patryk SIKORA4M00:20:56 
105Jerzy KUMOROWSKI39M00:20:59 
106Seweryn Damian KOWALCZYK49M00:20:59Team Biegowy Szczecinek
107Michał Jakub PIETRZAK41M00:21:00 
108Kamil BRZEZIŃSKI6M00:21:00 
109Daniel DROZD23M00:21:00MKL Szczecinek
110Minke Hartman MINKE1F00:21:03 
111Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI1M00:21:03 
112Hanna Maria SKROBANEK14F00:21:05Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek
113Bartosz WIĘCEK14M00:21:05 
114Adrian KORKUS2M00:21:07 
115Grzegorz KASPRZYCA5M00:21:08 
116Robert SIEKLUCKI5M00:21:08 
117Jakub KISIELIŃSKI1M00:21:08 
118Natalia KOWALIK35F00:21:09MKL Szczecinek
119Karol MILEWCZYK64M00:21:12 
120Alan MALINOWSKI2M00:21:13 
121Wiesław MECH28M00:21:14 
122Kacper STĘPIEŃ10M00:21:16 
123Adam BUTOWICZ103M00:21:16 
124Maciej DĄBKOWSKI4M00:21:21Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek
125Filip KISIELIŃSKI1M00:21:21 
126Eugeniusz ORLIKOWSKI1M00:21:24Biegamyrazem.pl
127Dawid ANDERMAN1M00:21:25 
128Piotr ŁAWROWSKI1M00:21:26 
129Grzegorz GÓRECKI1M00:21:26 
130Artur PASZKIEL4M00:21:28 
131Marcel STĘPNIAK-GÓRA9M00:21:30MKL Szczecinek
132Aleksander SZYMAŃSKI1M00:21:30OLEKSY BIEGA
133Bartek MIENCIUK3M00:21:32 
134Mirek LEHNARTH8M00:21:33 
135Artur ŚWIRSKI4M00:21:38MKL Szczecinek
136Paweł Tomasz IDZIAK5M00:21:38Team Biegowy Szczecinek
137Monika LAMPART1F00:21:38Badgers
138Maciej ZIĘBA35M00:21:39 
139Marcin DUDA4M00:21:43 
140Andrzej SZYBISTY34M00:21:43 
141Krystian ECKERT33M00:21:44 
142Ryszard ŁADOŃSKI13M00:21:44Pro-Run Wrocław
143Michał SKRĘTOWICZ1M00:21:48 
144Kinga LASAK35F00:21:49MKL Szczecinek
145Agnieszka GÓRA43F00:21:49#ZABIEGANINOCĄ
146Grzegorz ŁUKASZCZUK4M00:21:49 
147Maciej RYNDAK1M00:21:49 
148Grzegorz KOŁODZIEJCZAK173M00:21:50 
149Roland PAWŁOWICZ18M00:21:51 
150Patryś NIEWIADOMSKI1M00:21:52 
151Agnieszka KIJAK1F00:21:53 
152Marzena ZYŚKO17F00:21:55 
153Sebastian ZIENKIEWICZ9M00:21:55 
154Piotr POLGUJ161M00:21:57MKL Szczecinek
155Piotr JAROSZEWSKI1M00:21:57 
156Tomasz MAZUR7M00:21:57 
157Tomasz NAPIERAŁA1M00:21:58 
158Adam JAROSZEWSKI2M00:21:59 
159Jarosław SZYMIKOWSKI3M00:22:01 
160Rafał KIEŁTYKA18M00:22:01 
161Artur KASPERSKI1M00:22:03Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
162Jacek KULESZYŃSKI6M00:22:04 
163Jarosław CHUDZIK5M00:22:04 
164Marcin PIĄTEK2M00:22:10 
165Marcin PACEK1M00:22:11Biegam bo lubie Gdynia
166Piotr SZCZEPAŃSKI3M00:22:12 
167Zbigniew SOŁTYS9M00:22:14 
168Małgorzata CYGAN8F00:22:21Team Biegowy Szczecinek
169Aleksandra BARANEK16F00:22:21Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek
170Janusz JAROSZ2M00:22:22Team Biegowy Szczecinek
171Radosław KOCZWARA2M00:22:22 
172Michał KISIEL86M00:22:26 
173Lukasz OTOLSKI1M00:22:28 
174Marek KISIELIŃSKI1M00:22:29 
175Maciej MYDŁOWSKI13M00:22:30Team Biegowy Szczecinek
176Łukasz Szymon SZOPA59M00:22:30 
177Maciej STAŚKOWIAK3M00:22:31 
178Piotr CHRZANOWSKI92M00:22:31Team Biegowy Szczecinek
179Jacek PESTKA20M00:22:31 
180Jan Paweł KOWALEWSKI14M00:22:32 
181Seweryn LECKI48M00:22:33For Fan Szczecinek
182Magdalena POTOCKA1F00:22:35Chrzanów
183Marcin KOZIBRODA158M00:22:35Team Biegowy Szczecinek
184Grzegorz Marek ANDRUSZKIEWICZ187M00:22:38 
185Marcin GWIAŹDZIŃSKI1M00:22:39Running Sucks
186Paweł ZAPART3M00:22:42BPH Runners Team
187Maciek WOZNICKI1M00:22:45Running Sucks
188Przemysław JAROSZ1M00:22:46 
189Rafał Sebastian MIKOŁAJCZYK1M00:22:47 
190Tomasz BACIC1M00:22:47 
191Tomasz WOJNOWSKI8M00:22:47 
192Sebastian SOBOLEWSKI13M00:22:48MKL Szczecinek
193Tomasz SZYMAŃSKI127M00:22:52Team Biegowy Szczecinek
194Stanisław KARWAT194M00:22:52 
195Franciszek WŁODARCZYK1M00:22:52Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek
196Zofia Maria FOLTYNIEWICZ20F00:22:52 
197Wojciech PESTKA1M00:22:56 
198Bartek BUKOWSKI2M00:22:57 
199Roman KLIMAS2M00:22:57 
200Tomasz PIESIK6M00:22:57 
201Łukasz Kamil ONUFROWICZ14M00:22:58 
202Julia Iwona BARAN8F00:22:58MKL Szczecinek
203Paweł KAŁUŻNY90M00:22:58 
204Witold TOBOLA1M00:23:00 
205Jędrzej ZAKRZEWSKI17M00:23:03 
206Daniel CYGLER1M00:23:03 
207Tomasz SIEGERT26M00:23:06 
208Sławomir ŁUCZEJKO133M00:23:06 
209Maciej MAKSELON1M00:23:07 
210Krzysztof KOWAL2M00:23:08Pro-Run Wrocław
211Adam ZARĘBA2M00:23:08 
212Magdalena PIENIAZEK4F00:23:08 
213Bernard KOWALCZYK95M00:23:09 
214Maciej STAWIAK6M00:23:10 
215Tomasz STARZOMSKI5M00:23:10 
216Andrzej BIEDRZYCKI1M00:23:11 
217Ernest ZŁOTKOWSKI1M00:23:12 
218Łukasz NOWAK1M00:23:12Running Sucks
219Arkadiusz ADAMOWICZ26M00:23:13 
220Justyna Weronika LIPCZEWSKA26F00:23:14 
221Adrianna Monika SZABAŁOWSKA57F00:23:17 
222Kacper SZYMANSKI4M00:23:18 
223Tomasz TADROWSKI10M00:23:18 
224Anna MAKSELON20F00:23:19 
225Marek Henryk SZABAŁOWSKI76M00:23:19 
226Anna LEWANDOWSKA10F00:23:21MKL Szczecinek
227Lukasz FISCHER7M00:23:22 
228Maciej WITKOWSKI1M00:23:24 
229Jacek KSZCZANOWICZ1M00:23:25 
230Arkadiusz Piotr KUTA1M00:23:25MKL Szczecinek
231Maciej ZYŚKO1M00:23:26 
232Mariusz BARAN6M00:23:26 
233Paweł ALBRECHT1M00:23:27 
234Robert Ryszard KOCHANOWSKI4M00:23:29Chciałbym dodać klub
235Kacper Marcin KUPISZ10M00:23:30Team Biegowy Szczecinek
236Rafał HRYNIEWICZ41M00:23:31 
237Krzysztof LUDWIKOWSKI2M00:23:31 
238Tomasz PIETRZAK4M00:23:33 
239Tomasz DRĄŻKOWSKI6M00:23:34Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek
240Piotr CZAJA6M00:23:35 
241Piotr SZCZEPAŃSKI1M00:23:35 
242Martyna ZIĘBA14F00:23:36Zespół Szkół Społecznych STO Szczecinek
243Sławomir BECZEK1M00:23:38 
244Agnieszka Maria ROSA2F00:23:40 
245Bartosz SZUMSKI3M00:23:40 
246Piotr BOROWIECKI1M00:23:42 
247Jarosław SZYMAŃSKI123M00:23:44Team Biegowy Szczecinek
248Daria MILCZEWSKA19F00:23:44MKL Szczecinek
249Filip KOSIŃSKI3M00:23:46 
250Szymon PODOLAŃCZYK1M00:23:47 
251Mariusz Marcin GWIAZDA48M00:23:47 
252Dawid MIASTOWSKI1M00:23:48 
253Adrianna CHYL1F00:23:49 
254Robert HOŁOWNIA32M00:23:49 
255Mariusz MACIASZEK7M00:23:50 
256Paweł Jakub KUBIŚ8M00:23:51 
257Dariusz GRABUSIŃSKI1M00:23:51 
258Wiktoria CZAJA1F00:23:51 
259Krzysztof LISTWAN5M00:23:52 
260Joanna DYMECKA94F00:23:52 
261Sandra Weronika BRUKSZTUS8F00:23:52 
262Mikołaj CZECHOWICZ3M00:23:54Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
263Jakub BĄK1M00:23:55Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
264Katarzyna SZCZEPANIAK7F00:23:55 
265Szymon LEWITA2M00:23:55 
266Aleksandra MIKŁASZ16F00:23:57 
267Konrad JAROSZ1M00:23:57 
268Małorzata POLIWKA - KISIEL74F00:23:59 
269Jarosław KUCHTA3M00:24:04 
270Justyna LECKA9F00:24:04 
271Łukasz NESTER1M00:24:04 
272Greg VASSEUR1M00:24:06MKL Szczecinek
273Wojciech KUJATT1M00:24:06Run Pro Sport
274Mariusz CELIŃSKI-DROZD1M00:24:08 
275Ewa SZYMAŃSKA102F00:24:09Team Biegowy Szczecinek
276Lena BOCHENEK1F00:24:11MKL Szczecinek
277Błażej REDZIMSKI1M00:24:11 
278Florian BRANDMAIR16M00:24:11 
279Przemysław TORŁOP1M00:24:12Grupa Trójmiasto
280Zofia Iga SKROBANEK4F00:24:13 
281Jacek Marek SCHIENBEIN50M00:24:14 
282Katarzyna ŁADOŃSKA2F00:24:15Pro-Run Wrocław
283Jacek ZAKRZEWSKI1M00:24:15 
284Daria Sylwia SYPNIEWSKA6F00:24:15 
285Kamil NOWACKI3M00:24:16 
286Sylwia TYLUŚ128F00:24:19Team Biegowy Szczecinek
287Karol KARWAT10M00:24:21 
288Andrzej WALACH1M00:24:22 
289Jakub BOCHEŃSKI4M00:24:22Zespół Szkół Społecznych STO Szczecinek
290Piotr ZIĘTARA1M00:24:24 
291Roman TOBOŁA6M00:24:25 
292Tomasz KISIELIŃSKI1M00:24:26 
293Tomasz KASZKUR2M00:24:26 
294Robert SUCHODOLSKI2M00:24:28 
295Aleksandra Lucyna BECZEK3F00:24:30 
296Gabriela Maja ANIOŁOWSKA30F00:24:31Triathlon Szczecinek
297Tadeusz PARCZEWSKI1M00:24:31 
298Adam NOWAK7M00:24:33Team Biegowy Szczecinek
299Dorota Iwona GUTOWSKA2F00:24:33 
300Dariusz MIKŁASZ11M00:24:33 
301Tomasz MISIEWICZ2M00:24:33 
302Sylwester DĄBKOWSMI1M00:24:34 
303Krzysztof ROCZYŃSKI1M00:24:34 
304Mateusz Andrzej FERENC1M00:24:35 
305Daniel RAK1M00:24:37 
306Karol KOCINSKI1M00:24:37Trenuj z nami
307Bartłomiej KOZAKIEWICZ3M00:24:38 
308Piotr Karol PALUCH3M00:24:44 
309Andrzej ŻEBROWSKI2M00:24:44 
310Dawid NIEWIADOMSKI2M00:24:45 
311Jarosław BACIC59M00:24:45 
312Radosław MILATA-TROINSKI2M00:24:49Vege Runners
313Olaf MIELNIKIEWICZ22M00:24:49 
314Bożena JAŁOWIECKA34F00:24:49 
315Freddy MIETTE1M00:24:50MKL Szczecinek
316Krzysztof JUSZCZYŃSKI1M00:24:50 
317Alicja PASZKIEL5F00:24:51MKL Szczecinek
318Mariusz MROZIK1M00:24:52Team Biegowy Szczecinek
319Michał FERENCOWYCZ2M00:24:53 
320Patrycja NERĆ14F00:24:54Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek
321Marcin KOŁODZIEJCZAK2M00:24:55 
322Marek STOKOWSKI1M00:24:55 
323Piotr BOBA230M00:24:56 
324Bartosz LEWANDOWSKI1M00:24:57Hyde Park Harriers
325Jakub Grzegorz STEPEK6M00:24:57 
326Monika JANKOWSKA10F00:24:58 
327Agnieszka TRZEBIŃSKA1F00:24:59 
328Paweł WITCZUK4M00:25:00 
329Andrzej KOWAL16M00:25:01Team Biegowy Szczecinek
330Kasia WITKOWSKA5F00:25:01 
331Marcin SZYDLIK1M00:25:02 
332Magdalena MASSOWA5F00:25:05 
333Janusz Andrzej OGRODZIŃSKI10M00:25:08 
334Ewelina Joanna WEJNER-POLASIK11F00:25:09Team Biegowy Szczecinek
335Jacek BORUC5M00:25:10 
336Tomasz,dawid POLEHOŃSKI11M00:25:11 
337Anna KULICKA4F00:25:11Team Biegowy Szczecinek
338Karina MIELNIKIEWICZ39F00:25:12GKS GROM TUROWO
339Monika SOBOLEWSKA4F00:25:13 
340Magdalena SZYMIKOWSKA2F00:25:13 
341Karol SZYSZKA3M00:25:13 
342Marek DYWIZJUSZ27M00:25:15 
343Ewa TRANBOWICZ4F00:25:16 
344Jarosław GADULA3M00:25:18 
345Adrian SUPERSON1M00:25:18 
346Grzegorz MAZURKIEWICZ37M00:25:20 
347Karol ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI1M00:25:21 
348Martyna Magda ATAMAŃCZUK6F00:25:21 
349Stanisław MRUGALSKI1M00:25:22 
350Tadeusz LISOWSKI2M00:25:22 
351Jakub Paweł WIECZOREK2M00:25:24 
352Krzysztof MAJ4M00:25:25 
353Marcin ŻELAZNOWSKI5M00:25:28 
354Jan POBŁOCKI1M00:25:30Grupa Trójmiasto
355Frederic GAPINSKI1M00:25:35MKL Szczecinek
356Mariusz KIELING1M00:25:36 
357Jerzy HARDIE-DOUGLAS5M00:25:38 
358Szymon GOTOWIEC1M00:25:40 
359Marek KASZCZYK1M00:25:40 
360Paweł KEMPINSKI1M00:25:40 
361Piotr KUTCZYŃSKI16M00:25:40 
362Bartosz Dawid WIERZBICKI5M00:25:41MKL Szczecinek
363Arkadiusz Krzysztof JAKUBOWSKI1M00:25:42 
364Wiesław GASEK1M00:25:42KB SPRINT Świdwin
365Teremy BASTIN1M00:25:44MKL Szczecinek
366Piotr FIJAŁKOWSKI1M00:25:44 
367Damian RUSZKOWSKI2M00:25:46 
368Wojciech KIEDROWSKI7M00:25:47 
369Jolanta FABISZAK8F00:25:47 
370Rafał ROCZYŃSKI1M00:25:47 
371Marika Magdalena BORUC2F00:25:49 
372Marcel Stanisław SZYMAŃSKI3M00:25:51 
373Karolina Agnieszka WITCZUK8F00:25:51 
374Łukasz Krzysztof ARCIUSZKIEWICZ1M00:25:51 
375Agata MARCINKOWSKA2F00:25:56 
376Piotr Robert KARWAT11M00:25:59 
377Maciej NAJDEREK1M00:25:59 
378Cezary BRUDKA1M00:26:01 
379Renata JABŁOŃSKA86F00:26:03Team Biegowy Szczecinek
380Dominik SZERSZEŃ1M00:26:03Miejski Klub Pływacki Szczecinek
381Hanna SYPNIEWSKA1F00:26:04 
382Maciej CIĘŻKI6M00:26:05 
383Klaudia KUBIAK3F00:26:05 
384Filip RUPIK2M00:26:06 
385Paul FREYNE1M00:26:06 
386Joanna MALINOWSKA11F00:26:07 
387Anna TRITT4F00:26:09 
388Dominika Maria KWIATKOWSKA2F00:26:09 
389Sylwia Anna SZAMSZON40F00:26:15 
390Agata ŁADOŃSKA2F00:26:15BŁYSKAWICE RUGBY WROCŁAW
391Roman JAŁOWIECKI1M00:26:19 
392Konrad KASZUCKI2M00:26:21 
393Sonia FABISZAK3F00:26:22 
394Antoni GAZARKIEWICZ1M00:26:23 
395Damian TYLUŚ106M00:26:23 
396Waldemar ZABORSKI1M00:26:23 
397Maciej Edward CZAJA5M00:26:25 
398Mikołaj PIETRZYK4M00:26:25Zespół Szkół Społecznych STO Szczecinek
399Michał GRZYSTEK3M00:26:25 
400Anna KIELING21F00:26:25 
401Tomasz DUCHNOWSKI2M00:26:26 
402Basia ANDRUSZKIEWICZ39F00:26:27 
403Barbara BORUC35F00:26:28 
404Agata GAWOR2F00:26:29 
405Agnieszka Maria TARNOPOLSKA30F00:26:29Team Biegowy Szczecinek
406Jacek SIWINSKI1M00:26:30 
407Michelle MĘŻYKOWSKA8F00:26:31GKS GROM TUROWO
408Grzegorz TRELA2M00:26:31 
409Wojciech OZANSKI3M00:26:32 
410Zbigniew DRZAZGA37M00:26:32 
411Justyna GÓRZYŃSKA3F00:26:34 
412Dominik Patryk SZYMAŃSKI1M00:26:37 
413Barbara BRZEZIŃSKA2F00:26:38 
414Adam SZYMAŃSKI20M00:26:38 
415Karolina RYNDAK2F00:26:38 
416Eric MARINO1M00:26:38MKL Szczecinek
417Kasjan CAKOLLI1M00:26:45 
418Maciej SOLIWODA1M00:26:46ZSP nr 7 w Poznaniu
419Maciej GRELA1M00:26:47 
420Kamil KLINGBEIL1M00:26:48 
421Monika MIKIERYSZ1F00:26:48 
422Piotr FIJAŁKOWSKI1M00:26:53Team Biegowy Szczecinek
423Dominik STOLARCZYK2M00:26:53 
424Joanna PAWLUŚ5F00:26:54GKS GROM TUROWO
425Tomasz MARCINIAK1M00:26:54Zespół Szkół im. Jana III Sobieskiego w Szczecinku
426Marcin Łukasz SZYMAŃSKI29M00:26:56 
427Gosia TOMASZCZYK7F00:26:56 
428Wiktoria KOPERNATZKA4F00:26:56GKS GROM TUROWO
429Anna NAWROT2F00:26:58 
430Oliwia SZUPER14F00:26:58 
431Marcin STRZEDZIŃSKI2M00:26:59 
432Weronika Klaudia MASIUK3F00:26:59MKL Szczecinek
433Natalia DOBYSZ3F00:27:06MKL Szczecinek
434Filip SZYMANSKI1M00:27:08 
435Małgorzata FIJAŁKOWSKA32F00:27:08 
436Beata Maria KUMOROWSKA20F00:27:08 
437Renata RAK3F00:27:12 
438Paulina NADZIEJKO4F00:27:16 
439Zuzanna PŁATOSZ8F00:27:18MKL Szczecinek
440Paweł KLIMIUK3M00:27:22 
441Marcin BOCHEŃSKI1M00:27:23MKL Szczecinek
442Jarosław ZACHAREK2M00:27:23 
443Kinga JÓŹWIAK - JUZWUK3F00:27:24 
444Jakub Norbert ŚWIECH2M00:27:29 
445Wojciech Mateusz ŁUKASIK1M00:27:29 
446Marta CZUSZEL3F00:27:30 
447Łukasz ELEGAŃCZYK1M00:27:31 
448Michał ŁUCZEJKO1M00:27:33 
449Anna Ewa BIEDRZYCKA1F00:27:34 
450Gabriela TYLUŚ4F00:27:34 
451Marzena KARWAT2F00:27:34 
452Monika Paulina KOLOSZ-PERZ16F00:27:35 
453Krzysztof WASZAK1M00:27:35 
454Zuzanna Wiktoria RUSZLEWICZ1F00:27:36MKL Szczecinek
455Hanna SZYBISTY6F00:27:38 
456Dawid HOŁUBOWSKI3M00:27:40 
457Joanna WOŁYNIEC-CYRN1F00:27:41 
458Monika DUCHNOWSKA2F00:27:41 
459Maciek POKUSA4M00:27:43Zespół Szkół Społecznych STO Szczecinek
460Jagoda BOLECHOWSKA9F00:27:45GKS GROM TUROWO
461Agata MILATA-TROINSKA2F00:27:45Vege Runners
462Agnieszka PASZKIEL1F00:27:46 
463Izabela BOBROWSKA1F00:27:49Mamy Biegamy
464Wojciech BOBROWSKI1M00:27:49 
465Bartosz CZUPA1M00:27:49 
466Małgorzata GĘBSKA14F00:27:50 
467Paula MARCZYŃSKA38F00:27:51MKL Szczecinek
468Mateusz MACIASZEK1M00:27:51 
469Jakub DRZEWIECKI3M00:27:51 
470Marta Justyna KŁUCIEJASZ2F00:27:51 
471Miłosz BAZYLIŃSKI1M00:27:52 
472Przemysław JAWORSKI1M00:27:52 
473Sebastien DIETTE1M00:27:52MKL Szczecinek
474Jarosław Krzysztof KOZANECKI3M00:27:53 
475Katarzyna CZUPA1F00:27:54mFundacja
476Magdalena Alicja BIENIEK2F00:27:54 
477Krzysiek JAROSZ1M00:27:55 
478Paweł ŁUKASZEWICZ1M00:27:58 
479Karolina PAWŁOWICZ1F00:28:01 
480Daria SYPNIEWSKA3F00:28:02 
481Joanna RÓZGA1F00:28:05Running Sucks
482Michał TYLUŚ3M00:28:05 
483Jacek LESIUK7M00:28:06MKL Szczecinek
484Michał TRUSKOLAS1M00:28:06Running Sucks
485Agnieszka STEFAN5F00:28:09 
486Małgorzata JABŁOŃSKA5F00:28:10 
487Dawid PODDUBIECKI4M00:28:11 
488Grzegorz AWTUCH1M00:28:12 
489Emilia PIELAK3F00:28:13MKL Szczecinek
490Emilian CHUDZIK1M00:28:14 
491Tomasz MERK2M00:28:15 
492Martyna Maria ŁOSIŃSKA13F00:28:17 
493Katarzyna KORKUS1F00:28:20MKL Szczecinek
494Agnieszka, Anna HANUS4F00:28:24 
495Waldemar HILLER2M00:28:26 
496Justyna BUJAK1F00:28:27Run Pro Sport
497Joanna SAWICKA4F00:28:28MKL Szczecinek
498Zuzanna JESZKE1F00:28:28 
499Natalia BABIŃSKA1F00:28:29MKL Szczecinek
500Michał LOPKO1M00:28:30