parkrun Tczew

MiejsceUczestnik parkrunLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy czasKlub
1Jacek ŚLIWIŃSKI3M00:16:15 
2Patryk SOWIŃSKI4M00:16:17 
3Tomasz ŚWIĄTKOWSKI1M00:16:40Drużyna Szpiku
4Miłosz WALKOWIAK9M00:16:45 
5Marcin MIKUŚ6M00:16:48 
6Krzysztof PAWŁOWSKI12M00:16:49BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
7Mateusz KOPER13M00:17:04Eaton Running Team
8Kamil GÓRSKI5M00:17:15 
9Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI4M00:17:17 
10Michał JAŚNIEWSKI7M00:17:46 
11Wojciech PIJANOWSKI30M00:17:49 
12Mam Pytanie CO ZA IGNORANT ZARZĄDZA KONTEM PARKRUN.PL NA FB1M00:17:53MORT
13Witold PIJANOWSKI19M00:17:56BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
14Dariusz STYŚ3M00:17:58 
15Klaudiusz KŁOS1M00:18:08 
16Martin Józef MACIEJEWSKI29M00:18:10BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
17Mateusz KISIELEWSKI1M00:18:11 
18Michał LEWANDOWSKI17M00:18:12 
19Piotr JENDRZEJEWSKI11M00:18:15Eaton Running Team
20Jerzy Radosław CHRZAN19M00:18:19 
21Dariusz KOKOCIŃSKI1M00:18:20Akademia Biegania
22Tomasz TOBIAŃSKI66M00:18:29BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
23Daniel Paweł ŁAWRYNOWICZ4M00:18:32 
24Marek CHOŁOTA1M00:18:32Biegowyswiat.pl
25Stephen SHANKS1M00:18:36Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
26Jarosław SOSNOWSKI36M00:18:41BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
27Piotr BRZOZOWSKI35M00:18:51BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
28Marceli FRELKE10M00:18:53 
29Wojciech KAŹMIERSKI6M00:18:56 
30Paweł Andrzej SOMMER2M00:18:58 
31Sebastian PARDO5M00:19:00BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
32Grzegorz GŁÓWCZEWSKI18M00:19:00Akademia Biegowa Kielpino
33Jerzy JAROŃSKI2M00:19:08 
34Krzysztof WÓDKOWSKI2M00:19:13 
35Łukasz KUNOWSKI14M00:19:13 
36Dawid GÓRSKI5M00:19:18 
37Tomasz MARCHAJ11M00:19:24 
38Tomasz Paweł OSIAK27M00:19:24 
39Arkadiusz Marek KALINOWSKI1M00:19:26Tygrysy Pomorskie
40Piotr ZIÓŁEK15M00:19:32 
41Przemysław PIEKARSKI48M00:19:33BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
42Grzegorz GULIŃSKI3M00:19:34 
43Sławomir GDANIEC30M00:19:34BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
44Mateusz CHORABIK1M00:19:34 
45Grzegorz SKWIERAWSKI8M00:19:37 
46Mariusz ZAWADKA12M00:19:37 
47Wiesław MARKOWSKI36M00:19:38BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
48Leszek BEHOUNEK1M00:19:39Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
49Zbigniew RZEPKA9M00:19:39 
50Krzysztof PAWELCZYK25M00:19:41BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
51Marek WIERGOWSKI1M00:19:41Straszyn Biega
52Krzysztof Wojciech KOSZYK35M00:19:43BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
53Krzysztof STOPA8M00:19:43 
54Bartosz PIS1M00:19:44Biegowyswiat.pl
55Maksymilian WIECZORKOWSKI1M00:19:48 
56Karol KRYGER12M00:19:50 
57Mateusz SPADIK6M00:19:50 
58Waldemar KOWALSKI1M00:19:51 
59Sławomir FOREMSKI1M00:19:52Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
60Jacek GUZIŃSKI32M00:19:52BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
61Jakub KOCZWARA6M00:19:52 
62Bartosz GRABOWSKI1M00:19:53 
63Kamil MATEJA4M00:19:54 
64Andrzej POTOCZEK3M00:19:54 
65Dawid SIERADZKI2M00:19:55 
66Lesław NIESPODZIŃSKI45M00:19:55BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
67Marek MOSZYŃSKI48M00:19:55BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
68Tomasz PEPLINSKI21M00:19:59 
69Krzysztof TRZCINSKI17M00:19:59 
70Nikodem CYRZON1M00:20:03 
71Roman WALDOWSKI2M00:20:05 
72Mateusz PORĘBSKI11M00:20:05 
73Tymon ZIELIŃSKI4M00:20:08 
74Piotr GOIKE10M00:20:09 
75Benedykt DUBIEŃ33M00:20:11Eaton Running Team
76Kamil WOŁOSEWICZ1M00:20:12 
77Zbigniew Zibi JAKUBEK2M00:20:14 
78Adam GRZYSTEK1M00:20:14 
79Przemysław BZOWSKI1M00:20:16 
80Jacek BRAMOWICZ3M00:20:20 
81Waldemar Piotr SZCZUKA35M00:20:23 
82Mateusz Krzysztof MAZUROWSKI1M00:20:26 
83Wawrzyniec RYBAK9M00:20:26BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
84Wojciech STRZESZYŃSKI1M00:20:30 
85Jacek Paweł GIBAS34M00:20:30 
86Bartosz ŁOWICKI1M00:20:31Pruszcz Biega
87Jarosłąw MAMCARZ13M00:20:31 
88Paweł MACIEJEWSKI28M00:20:34 
89Łukasz KREJA44M00:20:35BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
90Dominik Patryk Piotr TOMASZEWSKI1M00:20:38 
91Damian SŁOWIK1M00:20:39BOB Runners Trójmiasto
92Piotr PRUSZAK8M00:20:41 
93Jacek JERZYNA3M00:20:42 
94Adam MINUTH37M00:20:43 
95Jakub KISIELIŃSKI1M00:20:44 
96Filip KISIELIŃSKI1M00:20:46 
97Jarosław GURBOWICZ35M00:20:47BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
98Joanna BARTKOWSKA1F00:20:47Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
99Kamil FRUKACZ2M00:20:48 
100Michal WISNIEWSKI3M00:20:49 
101Antoni CICHOŃCZUK1M00:20:49WKS Flota Gdynia
102Marcin WALKOWIAK9M00:20:51 
103Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI1M00:20:56 
104Mariusz ZAWADA1M00:20:56 
105Mikołaj ZWOLICKI1M00:20:57 
106Kacper MICHAŁOWSKI3M00:20:59 
107Eugeniusz ORLIKOWSKI1M00:21:00Biegamyrazem.pl
108Sebastian BALTRUKAS19M00:21:03 
109Jacek KORZENIAK1M00:21:06 
110Tomasz BZÓWKA2M00:21:08Eaton Running Team
111Marcin SZALATY1M00:21:09 
112Tadeusz GOLEMBIEWSKI1M00:21:09 
113Kacper KOITKA24M00:21:10 
114Paulina CZAJA1F00:21:12BbL Toruń
115Tomasz BORYS2M00:21:13 
116Dariusz URBANOWSKI14M00:21:13BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
117Jan PIJANOWSKI9M00:21:14BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
118Tymon PORĘBSKI7M00:21:15 
119Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:21:18 
120Maciej KARCZEWSKI5M00:21:19 
121Mikołaj MIELCARSKI3M00:21:20 
122Sławomir HINC1M00:21:21 
123Grzegorz PORĘBSKI12M00:21:22 
124Piotr SKRZYŃSKI3M00:21:23 
125Dawid PELCER4M00:21:23 
126Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI1M00:21:23 
127Wiesław DRESZLER15M00:21:24 
128Wojciech HINZ1M00:21:25 
129Maria PIÓRO57F00:21:26 
130Karol WAŻNY1M00:21:26 
131Marek CZARNECKI1M00:21:28 
132Rafik SAFIN1M00:21:29 
133Marcin BĄK3M00:21:29 
134Adrian KWIATKOWSKI1M00:21:29 
135Piotr BUDYCH1M00:21:30 
136Michał Edward LEMPKOWSKI2M00:21:30 
137Zuzanna Karolina ŁAWRYNOWICZ11F00:21:33 
138Dawid BUDYCH1M00:21:33 
139Jan DROZD15M00:21:33 
140Mateusz LIPIAK3M00:21:34 
141Mateusz JAKUBIAK6M00:21:35 
142Grzegorz Ireneusz GRUCZA1M00:21:35 
143Zygfryd LIBAN25M00:21:39BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
144Rafał Piotr ZIENKIEWICZ6M00:21:39 
145Ireneusz TASARZ3M00:21:41 
146Grzegorz SZYMAŃSKI4M00:21:42Pruszcz Biega
147Szymon Tadeusz DZIEDZIC28M00:21:42 
148Maciej MARKIEWICZ3M00:21:43Vege Runners
149Łukasz PARASIAK20M00:21:43BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
150Łukasz GACKOWSKI1M00:21:44 
151Karol WARUSZEWSKI33M00:21:44BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
152Mateusz SMOLIŃSKI1M00:21:45 
153Dominika PRZYBYLSKA6F00:21:45UKS Buk
154Kamil SZULC1M00:21:46 
155Aleksander RUDKO30M00:21:48 
156Szymon WOJCIECHOWSKI6M00:21:49 
157Dawid CZECHOWSKI15M00:21:50 
158Karol ADAMCZYK19M00:21:50 
159Adam SZCZEŚNIAK26M00:21:51Eaton Running Team
160Sławomir SZOSKA5M00:21:51 
161Zofia Estera CIESIELSKA17F00:21:53 
162Damian TRENDOWICZ1M00:21:53 
163Adam NARLOCH1M00:21:54 
164Michał JARUGA19M00:21:55 
165Gustaw Rafał ANDRZEJEWSKI1M00:21:56 
166Andrzej ZAKRZEWSKI27M00:21:56BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
167Agnieszka KIJAK1F00:21:56 
168Marek ULANOWSKI16M00:21:57BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
169Wojciech GÓRACZYŃSKI11M00:21:58BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
170Kamil Marek SARNOWSKI3M00:21:58 
171Daniela KAMIŃSKA2F00:21:59 
172Piotr OSTROWSKI14M00:22:00BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
173Łukasz BŁOŃSKI1M00:22:00 
174Piotr CZECHANOWSKI29M00:22:01 
175Rafał PUSTKOWSKI4M00:22:02 
176Wojciech ODRZYWÓŁ VEL NAWENTURA2M00:22:03Łódź Kocha Sport
177Mieszko JASKÓŁKA1M00:22:03 
178Piotr DUBIEL59M00:22:05 
179Jakub KAMPOWSKI1M00:22:06 
180Michał ŻYNDUL1M00:22:06 
181Adam DEPKA2M00:22:07 
182Oskar JAROŃSKI4M00:22:07 
183Tomasz KUNOWSKI15M00:22:08 
184Marcin PAWEŁEK9M00:22:09Eaton Running Team
185Patryk NIEWIADOMSKI8M00:22:10BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
186Mateusz DUDEK1M00:22:11 
187Paweł MOSIŃSKI1M00:22:11 
188Wojciech STAŃCZYK60M00:22:13BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
189Karol Łukasz STOJAŁOWSKI1M00:22:14 
190Jakub GOŁĄB1M00:22:17 
191Mirosław KACPERSKI1M00:22:18 
192Wiesław LANIECKI2M00:22:18Biegamyrazem.pl
193Daniel SZKUAT6M00:22:20 
194Mirko WARNKE1M00:22:21Marathon Club Ireland
195Jakub FEDEROWICZ2M00:22:21 
196Ireneusz SYWANYCZ1M00:22:21 
197Filip SZKUAT8M00:22:21 
198Mateusz KILLICH1M00:22:21 
199Stanisław DUBIEŃ14M00:22:23 
200Wojciech LAMEK18M00:22:23 
201Karol WALKIEWICZ3M00:22:26 
202Bartosz HENDRYSIAK27M00:22:29 
203Janusz LIC5M00:22:29 
204Marek KISIELIŃSKI1M00:22:29 
205Janusz Lech KUKUŁA31M00:22:31BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
206Katarzyna KOSZYK40F00:22:32BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
207Jakub Piotr PIOTROWSKI2M00:22:34 
208Piotr BOCZKAJ7M00:22:34Eaton Running Team
209Piotr ULANOWSKI9M00:22:37 
210Marcel WALKOWIAK19M00:22:38 
211Pete SCOLLS1M00:22:41Sweatshop Running Community
212Rafał GAWIN1M00:22:41 
213Wojtek RUTKOWSKI7M00:22:42 
214Tomasz ZIEMANN18M00:22:43 
215Ariel SKOBODZIŃSKI2M00:22:44 
216Aleksandra KARCZEWSKA2F00:22:45 
217Mariusz SZCZYGLAK6M00:22:46 
218Rafal OGONOWSKI21M00:22:47 
219Patryk KASCHEL2M00:22:47 
220Sławomir DWORSKI26M00:22:48BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
221Marcin MROZEK55M00:22:49BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
222Łukasz CHYŁA3M00:22:49 
223Kuba Maksymilian ROMAN2M00:22:50 
224Katarzyna CHOJNACKA4F00:22:50 
225Robert BIELAU1M00:22:50 
226Aleksandra KARCZEWSKA24F00:22:51BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
227Kajetan GOLICKI2M00:22:52 
228Kamil LIPIAK4M00:22:52 
229Andrzej FABICH1M00:22:53 
230Piotr Krzysztof KRZEMIŃSKI1M00:22:54 
231Zbigniew SZCZEPAŃSKI2M00:22:54 
232Patryk BARAN2M00:22:56 
233Karol SOSNOWSKI5M00:22:57 
234Szymon CZECHANOWSKI9M00:22:57 
235Piotr BOROWIECKI1M00:22:59 
236Waldemar NADOLSKI11M00:23:00 
237Jakub PARASIAK5M00:23:01 
238Krzysztof Marcin OSIAK27M00:23:01 
239Mieszko Jacek WALKOWIAK1M00:23:01 
240Bartłomiej WELNIAK10M00:23:01 
241Patrycja SIŃCZUK28F00:23:02 
242Paweł SPŁAWIŃSKI25M00:23:03 
243Radosław RAJEK6M00:23:05BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
244Przemysław TASARZ11M00:23:06 
245Marek PARNICKI2M00:23:07 
246Aleksander Marcin ZIÓŁKOWSKI1M00:23:08 
247Wojciech DABROWSKI3M00:23:10 
248Kacper MICHAŁOWSKI1M00:23:11 
249Kamil BARAN14M00:23:11 
250Anna JANAS12F00:23:11 
251Adam HINZ3M00:23:12 
252Pola SZAJKOWSKA7F00:23:12 
253Damian WALAS21M00:23:12 
254Bartek SZAJKOWSKI7M00:23:14 
255Dominika KAROLAK1F00:23:14 
256Karol RADZEWICZ8M00:23:15 
257Adam ŁAWRYNOWICZ7M00:23:16 
258Stanisław Tomasz SKUBISZEWSKI8M00:23:21 
259Dariusz CHYLIŃSKI11M00:23:21BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
260Łukasz PLOCKE2M00:23:21 
261Krzysztof PEPLIŃSKI1M00:23:22 
262Maciej STOPA1M00:23:23 
263Paweł SZWED1M00:23:29Biegowyswiat.pl
264Anna KWIATKOWSKA60F00:23:29BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
265Zuzia GRZYWIŃSKA2F00:23:30 
266Sebastian ZIMNY8M00:23:30 
267Roman SAWICKI2M00:23:30 
268Michał FRYSZKA28M00:23:31 
269Jarosław WOLSKI5M00:23:31BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
270Krzysztof HUDZIK1M00:23:32 
271Tom KASPROWICZ1M00:23:32Road Runners Club
272Dorota CZECHOWSKA19F00:23:33 
273Sławomir ŚPIEĆ1M00:23:35 
274Klaudia Joanna SAMBORSKA11F00:23:36 
275Mariusz CELIŃSKI-DROZD1M00:23:37 
276Jacek DRYWA1M00:23:37 
277Marcin PŁOSKI1M00:23:37 
278Marek HUDZIK2M00:23:38 
279Kacper STRUSIŃSKI1M00:23:38 
280Kamila Katarzyna KOSZYK13F00:23:38 
281Laura GŁÓWCZEWSKA3F00:23:39 
282Mateusz BIELIŃSKI2M00:23:41 
283Dariusz SZLEGIER1M00:23:42 
284Tomasz KISIELIŃSKI1M00:23:42 
285Maria DEPTULSKA1F00:23:44 
286Marcin KOŻUCH1M00:23:44Eaton Running Team
287Damian FRYMARSKI1M00:23:46 
288Adam MACHOLL10M00:23:46BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
289Paweł LIPKOWSKI1M00:23:46 
290Bożena SOSNOWSKA33F00:23:47BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
291Martyna MIKOŁAJSKA12F00:23:47 
292Antoni SOBOLEWSKI45M00:23:48BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
293Rafał SZAREK3M00:23:49 
294Mateusz PAWLAK2M00:23:50 
295Artur MIKOŁAJSKI7M00:23:51 
296Waldemar MAKOWSKI1M00:23:52 
297Lucyna CZECHANOWSKA20F00:23:52 
298Artur Benedykt URBAN1M00:23:53 
299Paweł BLIŹNIUK2M00:23:54 
300Witold SOSNOWSKI7M00:23:54 
301Kazimierz,andrzej REKOWSKI39M00:23:55BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
302Jan KULAS16M00:23:57 
303Jarek SKOPCZYŃSKI1M00:23:58Biegowyswiat.pl
304Gwidon JAKUBEK2M00:24:00 
305Marek KROPIDŁOWSKI5M00:24:02BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
306Agata NIESPODZIŃSKA3F00:24:03 
307Jan PIEKARSKI55M00:24:03BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
308Anna PIEKARSKA18F00:24:04BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
309Oliwier AFTKA SP111M00:24:06 
310Patryk SIŃCZUK4M00:24:07 
311Janusz Piotr LASKOWSKI11M00:24:08 
312Brody RYLES1M00:24:09Sweatshop Running Community
313Barbara KRUSZYŃSKA66F00:24:10BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
314Tomasz POLENZ8M00:24:10BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
315Maciej POGORZELSKI3M00:24:10Straszyn Biega
316Anna SOBECKA26F00:24:12Biegacz z Północy
317Radosław KOLASA6M00:24:12 
318Marta KOCHALSKA1F00:24:12 
319Sergiusz MĄKOSA5M00:24:17 
320Kacper Cezary MONKIEWICZ3M00:24:17 
321Wiktor KRYŻA9M00:24:17BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
322Daniela Anna ODERSKA6F00:24:18 
323Maciej Michał DREWEK1M00:24:22 
324Robert PERLEJEWSKI2M00:24:25BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
325Albert SULIMA2M00:24:25 
326Patryk JELONEK2M00:24:25 
327Daniel Andrzej ROSZAK3M00:24:25 
328Karol PUCZYŃSKI9M00:24:26 
329Danuta GACH1F00:24:27 
330Leszek JANKOWIAK1M00:24:29 
331Maciej GOSTKOWSKI4M00:24:29 
332Cyprian WACHOWICZ3M00:24:31 
333Martyna Maria NIESPODZIŃSKA3F00:24:31 
334Szymon ROMAN6M00:24:31 
335Krzysztof ALEKSANDROWICZ1M00:24:32BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
336Patryk KUSIO1M00:24:34 
337Marcin PLUTOWSKI27M00:24:34BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
338Piotr CIESIELSKI4M00:24:36 
339Wojciech KURGAN1M00:24:37KS Pidrina Gdynia
340Michał BOLLIN19M00:24:37BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
341Maksymilian NATALEWICZ3M00:24:37 
342Mateusz Grzegorz MYSZKE2M00:24:38 
343Adam BIELIŃSKI1M00:24:39 
344Mateusz FURMANIK1M00:24:40LPP Team
345Tomasz Paweł DREWA6M00:24:41 
346Michał BARTOSZEK4M00:24:45 
347Andrzej ŚCISŁOWSKI5M00:24:45BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
348Leszek CUDNOWSKI1M00:24:46 
349Sławomir WIERZBICKI11M00:24:48 
350Mateusz SERAFIN5M00:24:51 
351Michał WAWRZYNIAK2M00:24:51BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
352Robert, Krzysztof KARNOWSKI7M00:24:52 
353Dawid SZCZUKOWSKI4M00:24:52 
354Natalia Anna SZYMANOWSKA2F00:24:53 
355Rafał BŁADZIKOWSKI2M00:24:54 
356Natalia KOPER4F00:24:55 
357Maciej MEGIER3M00:24:55 
358Krzysztof LITWIŃSKI9M00:24:56 
359Wojciech RYCHŁOWSKI2M00:24:56 
360Michał DZIĘCIELSKI1M00:24:57 
361Mariusz KRZEMIŃSKI2M00:24:57 
362Marcin WALKOWIAK1M00:24:57 
363Rafael PREDEHL1M00:24:59 
364Patrycja HEROLD6F00:25:02 
365Maciej HEROLD6M00:25:03 
366Bartosz URBAN1M00:25:04 
367Antoni OT3M00:25:05 
368Kamil ILKIEWICZ1M00:25:05 
369Tadeusz GŁUPCZYK1M00:25:06Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
370Mariusz MURAWSKI25M00:25:06 
371Bartosz Jan MILER5M00:25:06 
372Jarek POGORZELSKI25M00:25:07 
373Dorota SERAFIN57F00:25:08BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
374Maksymilian KUZIMSKI5M00:25:09 
375Hanna TOBIAŃSKA67F00:25:09BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
376Łukasz SZWOCHA5M00:25:11 
377Darosław ZIELIŃSKI1M00:25:11 
378Krzysztof ROCZYŃSKI1M00:25:11 
379Łukasz MACIEJEWSKI30M00:25:12 
380Bartek STANISZEWSKI9M00:25:12 
381Marcin MUCHOWSKI2M00:25:13 
382Piotr Marcin MAJCHRZYK1M00:25:13 
383Paweł RUDZKI5M00:25:18 
384Joanna GRĘBOSZ9F00:25:18 
385Krzysztof Mateusz LIPKE1M00:25:22 
386Oktawia PUCKOWSKA3F00:25:23 
387Agnieszka RAJEK2F00:25:24BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
388Patryk CIESZYŃSKI4M00:25:24 
389Marian Łukasz SREDZIŃSKI2F00:25:25 
390Karolina Joanna ZAJĄC6F00:25:26 
391Józef OSTROWSKI2M00:25:26 
392Klaudia Anna GUZ3F00:25:27 
393Agnieszka LEWANDOWSKA5F00:25:28 
394Mikołaj LISS2M00:25:29 
395Agnieszka Maria SAIDOWSKA26F00:25:30 
396Marcin PLISZKA3M00:25:31 
397Marcin GRUBICH1M00:25:31 
398Mateusz WRZAŁKOWSKI8M00:25:32 
399Daria GÓRSKA1F00:25:36 
400Olga SZYCA4F00:25:37 
401Dominik PYLA10M00:25:38 
402Marcin JURCZYŃSKI6M00:25:39 
403Magdalena KLEIN2F00:25:40 
404Andrzej PILSKI32M00:25:40Barefoot Runners Society - UK
405Łukasz ZABROCKI6M00:25:41 
406Krzysztof DĄBROWSKI5M00:25:41 
407Mateusz Tomasz GÓRSKI7M00:25:42 
408Wiktoria ŁOSIAK5F00:25:43 
409Kamil KIRYK9M00:25:43 
410Eugeniusz GAJEWSKI1M00:25:43 
411Michał CHYLIŃSKI2M00:25:43 
412Paweł LIPIAK3M00:25:43 
413Tomasz GRZYBEK2M00:25:44 
414Daria DANG14F00:25:45 
415Dagmara CHYLIŃSKA22F00:25:46BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
416Dawid TUTLEWSKI1M00:25:46 
417Paweł JAKUBOWSKI1M00:25:46 
418Wiktoria HERMANN1F00:25:47 
419Rafał PLEWIŃSKI1M00:25:47MAMY TO !
420Ireneusz MROZEK1M00:25:48 
421Dariusz SERAFIN2M00:25:48 
422Krystian KUJAWIŃSKI2M00:25:48 
423Michał T. GRODŹ1M00:25:50 
424Wojciech ŁOPACIŃSKI2M00:25:51 
425Mariusz SZWINDOWSKI1M00:25:51 
426Krzysztof ROMAN3M00:25:55 
427Maja RUTKOWSKA14F00:25:55 
428Kacper GÓRSKI1M00:25:56 
429Michał FRYSZKA1M00:25:57 
430Martyna MĄKOSA28F00:25:58 
431Blazej FRYSZKA12M00:26:02 
432Adrian KASZUBA UCZEŃ SP 2 TCZEW1M00:26:04 
433Maciej DUBANOWSKI1M00:26:04 
434Emilia KOSKA-CZAPIEWSKA1F00:26:04 
435Oliwier Wojciech SZLICHT2M00:26:04 
436Michał BĄKOWSKI1M00:26:06 
437Oliwia Adriana ZŁOTOWSKA4F00:26:06 
438Romuald KRÓL1M00:26:08 
439Kacper ZAKRZEWSKI1M00:26:09 
440Olga SZYCA1F00:26:11 
441Filip TOCEWICZ2M00:26:11 
442Joanna KARPUS4F00:26:13 
443Jędrzej ZIELIŃSKI1M00:26:13 
444Wioleta ZDANOWICZ6F00:26:14 
445Magdalena STANGENBERG7F00:26:15 
446Nikodem BONIKOWSKI1M00:26:16 
447Marta KASZUBOWSKA1F00:26:17 
448Barbara BRZEZIŃSKA5F00:26:17 
449Borys BORYCKI1M00:26:18 
450Paula WYCZYNSKA1F00:26:18 
451Mateusz KOŻUCH8M00:26:21 
452Marcin FELTON3M00:26:22 
453Zdzisław KOPEĆ1M00:26:23 
454Aleksander CISKOWSKI1M00:26:23 
455Kazimierz MAJNA8M00:26:24 
456Anna KOWALCZUK6F00:26:25 
457Anna PUCZYŃSKA11F00:26:25 
458Jarosław GORCZYCA1M00:26:26Rysie
459Marta KNIEĆ1F00:26:26 
460Artur DASZKIEWICZ3M00:26:26 
461Marcin WYSIECKI3M00:26:27 
462Martyna ROMPA1F00:26:27 
463Mateusz CHŁOPSKI1M00:26:27 
464Anna Magdalena KOSECKA1F00:26:28 
465Mateusz KRZEMIŃSKI5M00:26:30 
466Lena KLINKUSZ1F00:26:32 
467Aleksandra JASTRZĘBSKA4F00:26:33 
468Dominika HEROLD6F00:26:38 
469Jakub SZKUAT5M00:26:39 
470Nathaniel CHABOWSKI1M00:26:39 
471Elżbieta HETSCHER - GAWROŃSKA2F00:26:40 
472Zuzanna BONK2F00:26:44 
473Ryszard MARUT5M00:26:44 
474Dominik Marek WOŚ3M00:26:47 
475Łucja ŁOPACIŃSKA8F00:26:47 
476Krzysztof WOŹNIAK1M00:26:49 
477Dawid DUBICKI1M00:26:49 
478Julian BUCHHOLZ2M00:26:52 
479Agnieszka KRUK1F00:26:54 
480Mateusz PAWLAK1M00:26:55 
481Wojciech GRABAN1M00:26:56 
482Leszek MARCZAK2M00:26:58 
483Anna REPIŃSKA1F00:27:01 
484Andrzej WOJCIECHOWSKI1M00:27:02 
485Sławomir KALITTA2M00:27:02 
486Jakub OLLER5M00:27:02 
487Dawid KREJA1M00:27:06 
488Adam RUDKO4M00:27:08 
489Ania SAWCZENKO5F00:27:08 
490Oliwier WICENBACH1M00:27:08 
491Monika BRZOZOWSKA10F00:27:11 
492Maja OSTROWSKA3F00:27:11 
493Krzysztof ZAJDA1M00:27:13 
494Łukasz JĘDRASZEWSKI5M00:27:13 
495Jakub BURCZYK2M00:27:13 
496Natalia TOPOLSKA5F00:27:17 
497Patrycja Helena ZIELIŃSKA3F00:27:17 
498Krzysztof TOKARSKI1M00:27:19 
499Wojciech BORYS1M00:27:19 
500Rafał CYRZON1M00:27:21