parkrun Tczew

MiejsceZawodnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy czasKlub
1Patryk SOWIŃSKI52M00:15:48PRESS GLASS – Sport and Support
2Jacek ŚLIWIŃSKI3M00:16:15 
3Daniel TARAS8M00:16:27 
4Tomasz ŚWIĄTKOWSKI1M00:16:40Drużyna Szpiku
5Alfredo VALLE SELDAS1M00:16:41 
6Miłosz WALKOWIAK10M00:16:45 
7Marcin MIKUŚ8M00:16:48 
8Krzysztof PAWŁOWSKI21M00:16:49Saint-Gobain SQUAD
9Fryderyk Marek PRYJMA1M00:16:55Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
10Tomasz RUDNIK2M00:16:56 
11Tomasz Henryk BAGROWSKI1M00:16:56Radość Biegania
12Mateusz KOPER16M00:17:04Eaton Running Team
13Maciej KOSIECKI7M00:17:04 
14Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI8M00:17:07 
15Michał LEWANDOWSKI19M00:17:13 
16Kamil GÓRSKI9M00:17:15 
17Wojciech PIJANOWSKI61M00:17:25 
18Michal MAZUR2M00:17:28 
19Michal MAZUR1M00:17:35 
20Kacper KĄKOL1M00:17:36 
21Bartosz TOMKOWICZ1M00:17:40 
22Michał JAŚNIEWSKI11M00:17:46 
23Dawid GÓRSKI14M00:17:50 
24Wałsodar EKLES1M00:17:53MORT
25Dariusz STYŚ8M00:17:53 
26Witold PIJANOWSKI34M00:17:56BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
27Maciej KRAJEWSKI1M00:17:59 
28Klaudiusz KŁOS1M00:18:08 
29Martin Józef MACIEJEWSKI32M00:18:10BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
30Mateusz KISIELEWSKI4M00:18:11 
31Piotr JENDRZEJEWSKI11M00:18:15Eaton Running Team
32Jerzy Radosław CHRZAN42M00:18:19 
33Ireneusz SYWANYCZ3M00:18:19 
34Roman LEGASZEWSKI1M00:18:20 
35Dariusz KOKOCIŃSKI1M00:18:20Akademia Biegania
36Sebastian PARDO16M00:18:28BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
37Tomasz TOBIAŃSKI134M00:18:29BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
38Jarosław SOSNOWSKI77M00:18:29BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
39Andrzej POTOCZEK19M00:18:30PRESS GLASS – Sport and Support
40Marek CHOŁOTA1M00:18:32Biegowyswiat.pl
41Daniel Paweł ŁAWRYNOWICZ4M00:18:32 
42Arkadiusz WICENBACH2M00:18:34Pruszcz Biega
43Stephen SHANKS1M00:18:36Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
44Adam DEPKA49M00:18:36Reebok Run Crew Tczew
45Grzegorz GŁÓWCZEWSKI42M00:18:36Akademia Biegowa Kielpino
46Tomasz Paweł OSIAK29M00:18:38 
47Krzysztof TRZCINSKI43M00:18:47 
48Piotr BRZOZOWSKI76M00:18:51BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
49Łukasz KUNOWSKI46M00:18:52 
50Marceli FRELKE10M00:18:53 
51Wojciech KAŹMIERSKI25M00:18:56 
52Paweł Andrzej SOMMER4M00:18:58 
53Kamil LESIŃSKI2M00:18:59 
54Tomasz MAJKOWSKI3M00:19:01 
55Sławomir Krzysztof KUJAWSKI1M00:19:03 
56Piotr ZIÓŁEK27M00:19:04 
57Jerzy JAROŃSKI7M00:19:08 
58Krzysztof WÓDKOWSKI2M00:19:13 
59Tomasz BORYS18M00:19:14 
60Martyn BRZOSKOWSKI1M00:19:17 
61Maciej STEFANIAK2M00:19:18 
62Marcel WALKOWIAK51M00:19:19 
63Mateusz SZWINDOWSKI7M00:19:19 
64Michał TRAPP4M00:19:21 
65Przemysław PIEKARSKI91M00:19:22BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
66Rafał SYNAK1M00:19:22Straszyn Biega
67Tomasz JEZIERSKI4M00:19:24BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
68Tomasz MARCHAJ18M00:19:24 
69Piotr Karol GRZYŚ1M00:19:25Biegamyrazem.pl
70Arkadiusz Marek KALINOWSKI1M00:19:26Tygrysy Pomorskie
71Wojciech STRZESZYŃSKI30M00:19:27 
72Grzegorz GULIŃSKI4M00:19:27 
73Wojciech HINZ2M00:19:28 
74Grzegorz SKWIERAWSKI11M00:19:32 
75Mateusz CHORABIK1M00:19:34 
76Sławomir GDANIEC43M00:19:34BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
77Michał PALASCHKE1M00:19:36 
78Tomasz TRAPP6M00:19:37 
79Mariusz ZAWADKA14M00:19:37 
80Wiesław MARKOWSKI68M00:19:38BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
81Leszek BEHOUNEK1M00:19:39Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
82Zbigniew RZEPKA11M00:19:39 
83Nikodem KOSIECKI9M00:19:40 
84Przemysław BZOWSKI13M00:19:40 
85Marek WIERGOWSKI1M00:19:41Straszyn Biega
86Krzysztof PAWELCZYK28M00:19:41BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
87Maciej STAŃCZYK3M00:19:41 
88Tomasz PEPLINSKI50M00:19:43 
89Krzysztof STOPA21M00:19:43 
90Krzysztof Wojciech KOSZYK79M00:19:43BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
91Stanisław ĆWIKLIŃSKI29M00:19:44 
92Bartosz PIS1M00:19:44Biegowyswiat.pl
93Damian MIELEWCZYK4M00:19:46 
94Andrzej BALICKI1M00:19:47 
95Maksymilian WIECZORKOWSKI1M00:19:48 
96Tymon ZIELIŃSKI12M00:19:49 
97Mateusz SPADIK11M00:19:50 
98Karol KRYGER18M00:19:50 
99Piotr GOIKE17M00:19:51 
100Waldemar KOWALSKI1M00:19:51 
101Jacek GUZIŃSKI65M00:19:52BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
102Jakub KOCZWARA13M00:19:52 
103Sławomir FOREMSKI1M00:19:52Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
104Bartosz GRABOWSKI4M00:19:53 
105Daniel WOJDYŁO5M00:19:53 
106Kamil MATEJA4M00:19:54 
107Marek MOSZYŃSKI73M00:19:55BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
108Lesław NIESPODZIŃSKI99M00:19:55BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
109Dawid SIERADZKI2M00:19:55 
110Marcin WALKOWIAK32M00:19:57 
111Patryk SZCZUKOWSKI11M00:19:59 
112Mikołaj MISIEWICZ22M00:20:01 
113Elżbieta TUWALSKA1F00:20:02LKS Zantyr Sztum
114Nikodem CYRZON2M00:20:03 
115Mariusz KURKIEWICZ ZSBIO TCZEW6M00:20:04 
116Mateusz PORĘBSKI11M00:20:05 
117Roman WALDOWSKI2M00:20:05 
118Iwona SZABŁOWSKA2F00:20:06Pruszcz Biega
119Marek ULANOWSKI40M00:20:10BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
120Benedykt DUBIEŃ37M00:20:11Eaton Running Team
121Maciej FRANKIEWICZ3M00:20:11 
122Kamil WOŁOSEWICZ1M00:20:12 
123Wojciech MUSIAŁ1M00:20:13 
124Adam GRZYSTEK1M00:20:14 
125Zbigniew Zibi JAKUBEK2M00:20:14 
126Wojciechzsbio DOMACHOWSKI6M00:20:15 
127Mariusz ŻURAWSKI19M00:20:15 
128Mariusz SZCZYGLAK54M00:20:15Reebok Run Crew Tczew
129Kamil FRUKACZ6M00:20:18 
130Jarosław KLINKOSZ25M00:20:19 
131Jacek BRAMOWICZ3M00:20:20 
132Szymon ŚLEDŹ3M00:20:21 
133Jarosłąw MAMCARZ32M00:20:22 
134Tomasz KUNOWSKI42M00:20:22 
135Adam HINZ4M00:20:22 
136Waldemar Piotr SZCZUKA55M00:20:23 
137Oskar MAKOWSKI17M00:20:24 
138Robert BRZESKI6M00:20:25 
139Mateusz Krzysztof MAZUROWSKI2M00:20:26 
140Jacek Paweł GIBAS67M00:20:26BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
141Wawrzyniec RYBAK10M00:20:26BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
142Patryk Nathaniel SZLICHT4M00:20:28 
143Bartosz ŁOWICKI1M00:20:31Pruszcz Biega
144Mateusz BALBUSA3M00:20:32 
145Piotr SKWAREK1M00:20:32KS Pidrina Gdynia
146Bartek SZAJKOWSKI8M00:20:32 
147Krzysztof TOKARSKI2M00:20:32 
148Kamil Łukasz DERLAGA10M00:20:33PRESS GLASS – Sport and Support
149Maciej KRAKOWIAK11M00:20:33 
150Paweł MACIEJEWSKI59M00:20:34 
151Łukasz KREJA96M00:20:35BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
152Aleksander Marcin ZIÓŁKOWSKI46M00:20:35 
153Dominik Patryk Piotr TOMASZEWSKI1M00:20:38 
154Jakub JELLONEK1M00:20:38 
155Marcel KRESIN23M00:20:38 
156Damian SŁOWIK1M00:20:39Road To Good Form
157Grzegorz Ireneusz GRUCZA3M00:20:40 
158Sebastian ZIMNY48M00:20:40PRESS GLASS – Sport and Support
159Piotr PRUSZAK8M00:20:41 
160Jacek JERZYNA3M00:20:42 
161Kacper MICHAŁOWSKI1M00:20:43 
162Adam MINUTH37M00:20:43 
163Kacper CIEKLIŃSKI23M00:20:44 
164Jakub KISIELIŃSKI1M00:20:44 
165Tomasz WAŁĘSA1M00:20:46 
166Filip KISIELIŃSKI1M00:20:46 
167Marcin WUJECKI2M00:20:47 
168Jarosław GURBOWICZ81M00:20:47BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
169Joanna BARTKOWSKA1F00:20:47Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
170Aleksander RUDKO63M00:20:48 
171Łukasz WOJTAROWICZ9M00:20:48 
172Kamil SZABŁOWSKI1M00:20:49 
173Antoni CICHOŃCZUK1M00:20:49WKS Flota Gdynia
174Michal WISNIEWSKI3M00:20:49 
175Marek CZARNECKI3M00:20:52 
176Bartosz JACYNA10M00:20:52 
177Kacper KOITKA46M00:20:53 
178Michał PAPIERNIK7M00:20:55 
179Daniel Wojciech MICHNA1M00:20:55 
180Piotr ZACHAREK2M00:20:55 
181Mariusz ZAWADA1M00:20:56 
182Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI1M00:20:56 
183Adam WOJCIECHOWSKI2M00:20:57 
184Mikołaj ZWOLICKI1M00:20:57 
185Aneta FRYCA3F00:20:58 
186Kacper MICHAŁOWSKI3M00:20:59 
187Eugeniusz ORLIKOWSKI1M00:21:00Biegamyrazem.pl
188Maciej DĄBROWSKI5M00:21:02 
189Łukasz ZEMBURA10M00:21:02 
190Paweł KORDA ZSBIO1M00:21:03 
191Marcin BĄK6M00:21:03 
192Mateusz PEHNKE2M00:21:03 
193Sebastian BALTRUKAS32M00:21:03 
194Oliwier AFTKA SP1110M00:21:04 
195Halina DUBIELA15F00:21:05 
196Jacek KORZENIAK2M00:21:06 
197Tomasz BZÓWKA3M00:21:08Eaton Running Team
198Antoni STRAMBOWSKI21M00:21:08Reebok Run Crew Tczew
199Ben EVES1M00:21:08 
200Paulina CZAJA3F00:21:09BbL Toruń
201Marcin SZALATY1M00:21:09 
202Tadeusz GOLEMBIEWSKI1M00:21:09 
203Patryk NIEWIADOMSKI30M00:21:10BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
204Dariusz URBANOWSKI28M00:21:13BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
205Patryk KASCHEL19M00:21:14Reebok Run Crew Tczew
206Jan PIJANOWSKI16M00:21:14BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
207Tymon PORĘBSKI14M00:21:15 
208Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:21:18parkrun tourists Poznań
209Marcin SZUBERT1M00:21:18Kołobrzeg Biega
210Mikołaj KALITTA ZSE TCZEW5M00:21:18 
211Michal PYRKA6M00:21:19 
212Maciej KARCZEWSKI12M00:21:19 
213Mikołaj MIELCARSKI21M00:21:20 
214Rafal OGONOWSKI52M00:21:20 
215Wiktor KRYŻA15M00:21:21 
216Sławomir HINC1M00:21:21 
217Grzegorz PORĘBSKI13M00:21:22 
218Piotr SKRZYŃSKI4M00:21:23 
219Dawid PELCER4M00:21:23 
220Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI1M00:21:23 
221Wiesław DRESZLER20M00:21:24 
222Robert PERLEJEWSKI14M00:21:25BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
223Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI4M00:21:25 
224Maria PIÓRO111F00:21:26 
225Dawid CZECHOWSKI30M00:21:26 
226Damian JANISZEWSKI2M00:21:26 
227Karol WAŻNY1M00:21:26 
228Piotr CZECHANOWSKI80M00:21:27BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
229Mateusz KRZEMIŃSKI18M00:21:27 
230Marcin PACHOLSKI1M00:21:27KREJZI TIM BŁONIE
231Michal CHAMSKI3M00:21:27 
232Rafał Piotr ZIENKIEWICZ16M00:21:28 
233Agnieszka PAŁKOWSKA27F00:21:28 
234Zofia Estera CIESIELSKA38F00:21:28 
235Mikołaj OSZCZAPIŃSKI1M00:21:29 
236Rafik SAFIN1M00:21:29 
237Adrian KWIATKOWSKI1M00:21:29 
238Piotr BUDYCH1M00:21:30 
239Michał Edward LEMPKOWSKI4M00:21:30 
240Andrzej GOZDEK1M00:21:32MKSW Trzebinia
241Zuzanna Karolina ŁAWRYNOWICZ24F00:21:33 
242Dawid BUDYCH1M00:21:33 
243Łukasz MILEWSKI24M00:21:33 
244Jan DROZD15M00:21:33 
245Mateusz LIPIAK8M00:21:34 
246Jakub WYGRABEK19M00:21:34 
247Mateusz JAKUBIAK13M00:21:35 
248Mateusz SERAFIN7M00:21:36 
249Łukasz DI GIUSTO4M00:21:37 
250Krzysztof Marcin OSIAK38M00:21:38 
251Zygfryd LIBAN51M00:21:39BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
252Karol WARUSZEWSKI67M00:21:39BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
253Krzysztof ŚWIATEK1M00:21:41 
254Ireneusz TASARZ7M00:21:41 
255Damian MAŁOLEPSZY3M00:21:41 
256Grzegorz SZYMAŃSKI4M00:21:42Pruszcz Biega
257Szymon Tadeusz DZIEDZIC44M00:21:42 
258Łukasz PARASIAK34M00:21:43BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
259Maciej MARKIEWICZ3M00:21:43KM UMK Toruń
260Łukasz GACKOWSKI1M00:21:44 
261Dominika PRZYBYLSKA7F00:21:45UKS Buk
262Andrzej ZAKRZEWSKI68M00:21:45BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
263Krzysztof PEPLIŃSKI22M00:21:45 
264Dominik NAWROCKI4M00:21:45 
265Krzysztof Mateusz LIPKE9M00:21:45 
266Mateusz SMOLIŃSKI1M00:21:45 
267Kamil SZULC1M00:21:46 
268Mikolaj ZWIRBULIS2M00:21:49 
269Szymon WOJCIECHOWSKI6M00:21:49 
270Stanisław DUBIEŃ16M00:21:50 
271Natalia PIÓRKOWSKA2F00:21:50 
272Karol ADAMCZYK56M00:21:50 
273Sławomir SZOSKA39M00:21:51 
274Kamil WOJCIECHOWSKI15M00:21:51 
275Adam SZCZEŚNIAK51M00:21:51Eaton Running Team
276Jan LEFANCZYK1M00:21:52 
277Jan PIEKARSKI114M00:21:53BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
278Damian TRENDOWICZ1M00:21:53 
279Adam NARLOCH1M00:21:54 
280Adrian ŻUBIŃSKI2M00:21:54 
281Maciej GRZESIK4M00:21:54 
282Dominik WOJTCZAK1M00:21:55Morena Czołowa
283Michał JARUGA36M00:21:55 
284Aleksander CISKOWSKI13M00:21:55 
285Gustaw Rafał ANDRZEJEWSKI2M00:21:56 
286Agnieszka KIJAK1F00:21:56 
287Krzysztof RODZIEWICZ3M00:21:57 
288Szymon CHAMIER CIEMINSKI5M00:21:57 
289Kamil Marek SARNOWSKI3M00:21:58 
290Wojciech GÓRACZYŃSKI16M00:21:58BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
291Bartosz HENDRYSIAK53M00:21:59 
292Justyna ŁUCZAK24F00:21:59 
293Daniela KAMIŃSKA6F00:21:59 
294Piotr OSTROWSKI20M00:22:00BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
295Łukasz BŁOŃSKI1M00:22:00 
296Jarosław WOLSKI26M00:22:01BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
297Rafał PUSTKOWSKI33M00:22:02BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
298Jacek KMIEĆ3M00:22:02 
299Wojciech ODRZYWÓŁ VEL NAWENTURA2M00:22:03Łódź Kocha Sport
300Janusz JAROŃSKI12M00:22:03 
301Anna Karolina PIEKUT4F00:22:03 
302Mieszko JASKÓŁKA1M00:22:03 
303Borys BORYCKI23M00:22:05 
304Piotr DUBIEL107M00:22:05 
305Hubert KOWALIK1M00:22:06 
306Lucyna CZECHANOWSKA70F00:22:06BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
307Michał ŻYNDUL1M00:22:06 
308Jakub KAMPOWSKI1M00:22:06 
309Oskar JAROŃSKI7M00:22:07 
310Martyna KRYGIER9F00:22:09 
311Dawid CHOJNACKI ZSBIO10M00:22:09 
312Marcin PAWEŁEK21M00:22:09Eaton Running Team
313Mateusz DUDEK1M00:22:11 
314Paweł MOSIŃSKI1M00:22:11 
315Michał CICHOWSKI4M00:22:12 
316Wojciech STAŃCZYK118M00:22:13BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
317Piotr ROGASZEWSKI2M00:22:14 
318Bartłomiej DWORAKOWSKI1M00:22:14 
319Karol Łukasz STOJAŁOWSKI1M00:22:14 
320Rafał SZCZUKA2M00:22:14 
321Tomasz ZIEMANN62M00:22:15 
322Marcin MROZEK115M00:22:16BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
323Dariusz DOBROWOLSKI2M00:22:17 
324Jakub GOŁĄB1M00:22:17 
325Mirosław KACPERSKI1M00:22:18Vege Runners
326Wiesław LANIECKI2M00:22:18 
327Dawid DUBIELA14M00:22:19 
328Pawel GAJDOWSKI2M00:22:20 
329Daniel SZKUAT7M00:22:20 
330Filip SZKUAT8M00:22:21 
331Mateusz KILLICH1M00:22:21 
332Mirko WARNKE1M00:22:21Marathon Club Ireland
333Jakub FEDEROWICZ2M00:22:21 
334Dawid ZIELIŃSKI3M00:22:22 
335Andrzej ŚCISŁOWSKI61M00:22:22BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
336Przemysław Adam OKROJ1M00:22:22 
337Wojciech LAMEK21M00:22:23 
338Emil ZIEŃKO1M00:22:23 
339Paweł LIPKOWSKI4M00:22:24 
340Oliwier KALICIŃSKI3M00:22:25 
341Adrian CZACHOROWSKI1M00:22:26 
342Marcin NOWAKOWSKI34M00:22:26 
343Karol WALKIEWICZ27M00:22:26 
344Michael THORLEY1M00:22:29Macclesfield Harriers & AC
345Janusz LIC6M00:22:29 
346Marek KISIELIŃSKI1M00:22:29 
347Jacek DELEWSKI2M00:22:30LPP Team
348Mateusz FURMANIK2M00:22:31LPP Team
349Janusz Lech KUKUŁA62M00:22:31BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
350Eliasz NELKE16M00:22:31 
351Katarzyna KOSZYK95F00:22:32BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
352Kacper Zsbio KUNOWSKI4M00:22:33 
353Bożena SOSNOWSKA80F00:22:34BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
354Jakub Piotr PIOTROWSKI3M00:22:34 
355Piotr BOCZKAJ7M00:22:34Eaton Running Team
356Zby KRÓL2M00:22:35Smashing Pąpkins
357Karol GAJDOWSKI2M00:22:37 
358Piotr ULANOWSKI20M00:22:37 
359Ireneusz DZIEWIĄTKOWSKI7M00:22:38 
360Grzegorz BŁASZCZUK34M00:22:38 
361Damian JEWSIENIA2M00:22:39 
362Damian WALAS67M00:22:39 
363Waldemar NADOLSKI30M00:22:39 
364Pete SCOLLS1M00:22:41Sweatshop Running Community
365Julia RULIŃSKA1F00:22:41 
366Rafał GAWIN3M00:22:41 
367Wojtek RUTKOWSKI7M00:22:42 
368Ariel SKOBODZIŃSKI5M00:22:43 
369Oliwier Wojciech SZLICHT8M00:22:44 
370Aleksandra KARCZEWSKA12F00:22:45 
371Maciej ZIELIŃSKI24M00:22:45 
372Maciej HEROLD20M00:22:46 
373Edward WAŚNIEWSKI1M00:22:47 
374Filip TOCEWICZ32M00:22:48 
375Sławomir DWORSKI60M00:22:48BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
376Łukasz CHYŁA3M00:22:49 
377Jannie FOURIE1M00:22:49 
378Robert BIELAU1M00:22:50 
379Kuba Maksymilian ROMAN2M00:22:50 
380Katarzyna CHOJNACKA4F00:22:50 
381Aleksandra KARCZEWSKA37F00:22:51BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
382Sebastian DUBIELA19M00:22:51 
383Laura GŁÓWCZEWSKA7F00:22:52 
384Szymon TOPOROWSKI1M00:22:52 
385Kajetan GOLICKI3M00:22:52 
386Kamil LIPIAK6M00:22:52 
387Adrian KNOPP3M00:22:52 
388Andrzej FABICH1M00:22:53 
389Zbigniew SZCZEPAŃSKI3M00:22:54 
390Piotr Krzysztof KRZEMIŃSKI1M00:22:54 
391Paweł LITWIŃSKI19M00:22:55 
392Julian KAPUŚCIŃSKI1M00:22:55 
393Patryk BARAN2M00:22:56 
394Piotr CHORĄŻEWSKI21M00:22:56 
395Karol SOSNOWSKI5M00:22:57 
396Szymon CZECHANOWSKI24M00:22:57 
397Radosław MANIA2M00:22:57 
398Adam ŁUCZAK5M00:22:57 
399Dorota CZECHOWSKA34F00:22:58 
400Piotr BOROWIECKI1M00:22:59 
401Patryk WOŁOWICZ1M00:22:59 
402Mieszko Jacek WALKOWIAK1M00:23:01 
403Bartłomiej WELNIAK10M00:23:01 
404Jakub PARASIAK5M00:23:01 
405Maciej ZIEMANN2M00:23:01 
406Marcin KOPEC1M00:23:02 
407Karol PUCZYŃSKI39M00:23:02 
408Patrycja SIŃCZUK56F00:23:02 
409Anna JANAS43F00:23:03 
410Piotr TOMCZYK1M00:23:03 
411Paweł SPŁAWIŃSKI33M00:23:03 
412Marcin Piotr BIELEWICZ2M00:23:03 
413Radosław RAJEK9M00:23:05BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
414Michał FRYSZKA51M00:23:05 
415Bartosz ŁAWNY4M00:23:06 
416Przemysław TASARZ14M00:23:06 
417Marek PARNICKI2M00:23:07 
418Janusz Piotr LASKOWSKI15M00:23:07 
419Anna KWIATKOWSKA87F00:23:08BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
420Krzysztof CZARNECKI2M00:23:09 
421Rafał BŁADZIKOWSKI20M00:23:09 
422Krzysztof ALEKSANDROWICZ8M00:23:10BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
423Wojciech DABROWSKI3M00:23:10 
424Kacper MICHAŁOWSKI1M00:23:11 
425Kamil BARAN22M00:23:11 
426Pola SZAJKOWSKA7F00:23:12 
427Przemysław BURDZIŃSKI1M00:23:14 
428Krzysztof Szczepan GBUREK1M00:23:14 
429Dominika KAROLAK1F00:23:14 
430Karol RADZEWICZ12M00:23:15 
431Szymon DRESZLER4M00:23:16 
432Adam ŁAWRYNOWICZ11M00:23:16 
433Maciej MACIEJEWSKI2M00:23:16 
434Anna PIEKARSKA33F00:23:17BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
435Dawid TURZYŃSKI3M00:23:17 
436Antoni OT6M00:23:17 
437Daniel Krzysztof DRAPIEWSKI1M00:23:18 
438Tomasz KIELBRATOWSKI18M00:23:19 
439Maciej OKON22M00:23:20Eaton Running Team
440Stanisław Tomasz SKUBISZEWSKI8M00:23:21 
441Dariusz CHYLIŃSKI31M00:23:21BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
442Łukasz PLOCKE2M00:23:21 
443Karol CHRACA7M00:23:22 
444Maciej STOPA1M00:23:23 
445Grzegorz KLARECKI2M00:23:24 
446Dmytro BONDAR1M00:23:25PRESS GLASS – Sport and Support
447Oliwer MUELLER1M00:23:26 
448Oliwia SOWA1F00:23:27 
449Michał ADAMSKI1M00:23:27 
450Jan KULAS64M00:23:27 
451Paweł SZWED1M00:23:29Biegowyswiat.pl
452Roman SAWICKI2M00:23:30 
453Rafał ŻEMOJDZIN1M00:23:30 
454Zuzia GRZYWIŃSKA2F00:23:30 
455Adam LEONIAK1M00:23:32 
456Darosław ZIELIŃSKI16M00:23:32 
457Mateusz JANOWSKI1M00:23:32 
458Grzegorz NOWAK32M00:23:32 
459Krzysztof HUDZIK1M00:23:32 
460Jakub KOWALSKI ZSBIO TCZEW2M00:23:32 
461Tom KASPROWICZ1M00:23:32Road Runners Club
462Karol GAJDOWSKI1M00:23:34 
463Karol ULANOWSKI1M00:23:35 
464Sławomir ŚPIEĆ2M00:23:35 
465Klaudia Joanna SAMBORSKA12F00:23:36 
466Mikołaj ŻYWIECKI8M00:23:36 
467Mirosław KLEIN2M00:23:37 
468Marcin PŁOSKI1M00:23:37 
469Mariusz CELIŃSKI-DROZD1M00:23:37 
470Jacek DRYWA1M00:23:37 
471Kamila Katarzyna KOSZYK36F00:23:38 
472Mariusz MURAWSKI37M00:23:38 
473Marek HUDZIK2M00:23:38 
474Kacper STRUSIŃSKI1M00:23:38 
475Witold SOSNOWSKI18M00:23:38 
476Wojciech BERNASZUK5M00:23:40 
477Dariusz WŁODARSKI1M00:23:40 
478Łukasz OT6M00:23:41 
479Bartosz SOBCZYŃSKI4M00:23:41 
480Mateusz BIELIŃSKI4M00:23:41 
481Dariusz SZLEGIER1M00:23:42 
482Tomasz KISIELIŃSKI1M00:23:42 
483Rafał WINTER3M00:23:44 
484Marcin KOŻUCH1M00:23:44Eaton Running Team
485Maria DEPTULSKA6F00:23:44Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
486Piotr Adam CZAPSKI-PRUSZAK,2M00:23:45 
487Damian FRYMARSKI1M00:23:46 
488Adam MACHOLL20M00:23:46BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
489Arkadiusz ANDRUSZ1M00:23:46 
490Martyna MIKOŁAJSKA12F00:23:47 
491Antoni SOBOLEWSKI87M00:23:48BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
492Rafał SZAREK3M00:23:49 
493Mateusz PAWLAK2M00:23:50 
494Kacper Łukasz BOBER10M00:23:50 
495Artur MIKOŁAJSKI7M00:23:51 
496Karol BRZYCKI1M00:23:52 
497Waldemar MAKOWSKI1M00:23:52 
498Albert SULIMA10M00:23:53 
499Artur Benedykt URBAN1M00:23:53 
500Artur NOWAKOWSKI1M00:23:54