parkrun Torun Najszybszych 500

MiejsceZawodnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy rezultatKlub
1Daniel MIKIELSKI7M00:16:15 
2Kamil NARTOWSKI1M00:16:33 
3Mikołaj ZIĘBA46M00:16:39 
4Jacek CIELUSZECKI1M00:16:42Bournemouth AC
5Mateusz GOLENIEWSKI14M00:16:44 
6Witold M. ORCHOLSKI18M00:16:46T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
7Maciej Emanuel TOMASZEWSKI63M00:16:47KM Truchcik Łubianka
8Jędrzej POCZWARDOWSKI4M00:16:59 
9Łukasz ZIMMER9M00:17:04 
10Sebastian CHMIELARZ20M00:17:06CHMIELARZ TEAM KRUSZWICA
11Bartłomiej MECHLIŃSKI29M00:17:07 
12Jacek WOŹNIAK8M00:17:10 
13Krzysztof WERNER14M00:17:13 
14Tomasz Henryk BAGROWSKI1M00:17:17Radość Biegania
15Robert WOJNAR13M00:17:20 
16Andrzej JARANOWSKI2M00:17:25 
17Wojciech Karol ŚWIDEREK44M00:17:30 
18Adam HOLDA2M00:17:37Trawden AC
19Artur ŻELISZCZAK16M00:17:47 
20Łukasz KALATA12M00:17:47 
21Maciej KRAJEWSKI14M00:17:55 
22Michał PIĄTKOWSKI10M00:17:56TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
23Łukasz KLAŚ1M00:17:59Trucht Tarchomin Team
24Konrad ZALEWSKI1M00:17:59 
25Michał JERECZEK31M00:18:00 
26Michał SZYMAŃSKI52M00:18:07KM Truchcik Łubianka
27Michał PANEK13M00:18:08 
28Szymon GRYCKIEWICZ3M00:18:08 
29Mateusz GAPSKI1M00:18:09 
30Arkadiusz PIWOŃSKI26M00:18:13 
31Karim ABU NAHIA1M00:18:17 
32Sebastian WOJCIECHOWSKI1M00:18:20Vege Runners
33Dominik KUŹMICZ1M00:18:22 
34Mariusz KOTARSKI4M00:18:23Biegamyrazem.pl
35Sławomir FOREMSKI80M00:18:27Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
36Mariusz DANIELEWSKI1M00:18:31Drużyna Szpiku
37Piotr CZAJKOWSKI4M00:18:32BCT Team
38Waldemar KOWALSKI1M00:18:36 
39Artur IWICKI1M00:18:38 
40Fabian KLÓSKA2M00:18:39Spójnia Białe Błota
41Ireneusz SYWANYCZ1M00:18:41 
42Robert KLUSZCZYŃSKI7M00:18:43 
43Arkadiusz RUMINSKI13M00:18:47 
44Grzegorz GULIŃSKI21M00:18:47 
45Arkadiusz SIKUT31M00:18:47 
46Maciej Jan CIESIELSKI11M00:18:49 
47Robert ROŻEJ17M00:18:49Oroloko Team
48Paweł SZPEJNA3M00:18:50 
49Robert KMIECIAK21M00:18:52 
50Volodymyr KONIAIEV1M00:18:53 
51Seweryn KACZMARCZYK7M00:18:54BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ
52Błażej MARCINKOWSKI77M00:18:55 
53Marcin KASPROWICZ2M00:18:55Rozbiegane Działdowo
54Radosław ŁUCZAK73M00:18:58 
55Damian KACZMAREK11M00:19:02 
56Grzegorz Paweł NOWAK1M00:19:03Night Runners
57Marek CHOŁOTA1M00:19:03Biegowyswiat.pl
58Andrzej KĘDZIERSKI1M00:19:05 
59Paweł SKOWROŃSKI2M00:19:07BbL Toruń
60Jakub FISZER62M00:19:09#TEAMDKMS
61Jan KULASIŃSKI6M00:19:14 
62Piotr SZCZĘSNY3M00:19:15 
63Łukasz SAMORAJ17M00:19:18 
64Paulina SURMACEWICZ8F00:19:18ANIRO Run Team
65Łukasz MAJEWSKI45M00:19:19 
66Sławomir GORZYCKI12M00:19:19ANIRO Run Team
67Artur BOROWSKI3M00:19:19 
68Adam BORSKI1M00:19:2142.195 Wejherowo
69Mariusz DYL4M00:19:26 
70Mikołaj PIWOŃSKI5M00:19:27 
71Robert WALCZAK1M00:19:28Naramowice Biegają
72Mirosław DRAPIEWSKI13M00:19:30 
73Kamil SIERUTA43M00:19:30 
74Zbigniew KOZŁOWSKI18M00:19:30 
75Krzysztof KRYGIER1M00:19:31Accenture
76Piotr KASPRZYK5M00:19:32 
77Bartosz GWITT41M00:19:35 
78Filip MAŃCZAK1M00:19:36 
79Rafal KOWALSKI8M00:19:36 
80Krzysztof GREGROWSKI5M00:19:37 
81Daniel OLSZEWSKI7M00:19:38 
82Paweł BARCZAK1M00:19:38ANIRO Run Team
83Rafał ŁOPUSZYŃSKI1M00:19:38 
84Adam KOWALIK3M00:19:39 
85Sebastian CHOJNACKI63M00:19:40Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
86Maksymilian, Adam GURZYŃSKI1M00:19:41Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
87Przemysław MUZYK8M00:19:41 
88Dominik WOJTCZAK1M00:19:41Morena Czołowa
89Zbigniew BĄCZKIEWICZ4M00:19:42 
90Remigiusz KÜBLER3M00:19:44 
91Michał SAWICZ1M00:19:44Biegacz z Północy
92Piotr BRZOZOWSKI1M00:19:45 
93Jarosław FRĄCZYK154M00:19:46IPA Region Bydgoszcz
94Michał ZUREL1M00:19:46KB Lech Rypin
95Andrzej PREDENKIEWICZ33M00:19:48 
96Igor GUTTFELD35M00:19:49 
97Michał GRZYBOWSKI2M00:19:50Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
98Piotr PILARSKI3M00:19:50 
99Karol Dawid LEWANDOWSKI1M00:19:50Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
100Artur MIEMCZYK4M00:19:51Żagańska Grupa Biegowa
101Dariusz SAMEREK18M00:19:53 
102Paweł BEHRENDT1M00:19:53Bieg o Puchar Dziekana OIRP
103Jarosław KRUCZKOWSKI87M00:19:54 
104Łukasz OŁOWNIA2M00:19:57 
105Grzegorz HAJDUKIEWICZ6M00:19:59 
106Grzegorz BŁOTNICKI2M00:19:59 
107Arkadiusz DOŁCHUN16M00:19:59 
108Michał RUTKOWICZ24M00:19:59 
109Marek CZUK3M00:20:00 
110Paweł GREFKOWICZ86M00:20:00ANIRO Run Team
111Joanna BARTKOWSKA108F00:20:01Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
112Piotr NADOLNY9M00:20:02 
113Arkadiusz Robert DEJEWSKI23M00:20:02 
114Kamil WOŁOSEWICZ1M00:20:03 
115Zbigniew MILEWSKI2M00:20:03TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
116Marcin JANCZARSKI1M00:20:04ANIRO Run Team
117Krzysztof LIPIŃSKI59M00:20:08 
118Łukasz KORBACZ1M00:20:08 
119Michał SKRĘTOWICZ7M00:20:08 
120Mariusz ŚLIWIŃSKI26M00:20:15 
121Łukasz JARMOSZEWICZ3M00:20:15Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
122Piotrek DĄBROWSKI1M00:20:17 
123Łukasz WIKIERSKI1M00:20:17Wielkopolscy Biegacze
124Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:20:18Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu
125Michał RUTKOWSKI1M00:20:18 
126Piotr MNICH1M00:20:18 
127Agata MALICKA36F00:20:18ANIRO Run Team
128Daniel DEREZIŃSKI105M00:20:18 
129Paweł BĄK1M00:20:19 
130Bartosz PUCHOWSKI22M00:20:19 
131Damian SŁOWIK1M00:20:19Road To Good Form
132Artur PIASECKI4M00:20:20 
133Marcin KREBS1M00:20:21 
134Mariusz DERESZ16M00:20:21 
135Filip KISIELIŃSKI3M00:20:21 
136Łukasz RZEPNICKI1M00:20:22Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
137Kamil ŻMUDZIŃSKI2M00:20:22 
138Piotr MURACZEWSKI3M00:20:24 
139Krzysztof WÓDKOWSKI1M00:20:27 
140Daniel KACZMARCZYK9M00:20:28ANIRO Run Team
141Jerzy NOWAKOWSKI16M00:20:28 
142Sylwester RASMUS2M00:20:30 
143Mirosław PALMA43M00:20:31 
144Marcin BŁĘDOWSKI3M00:20:31 
145Mateusz RADZIKOWSKI14M00:20:32 
146Mariusz SZARWIŃSKI15M00:20:33 
147Rafał PRUCHNICKI5M00:20:34Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
148Rafał KRAJEWSKI9M00:20:35 
149Jakub KISIELIŃSKI2M00:20:35 
150Łukasz PAWŁOWSKI3M00:20:36 
151Jacek LITAWA1M00:20:37 
152Adrian WASILEWSKI4M00:20:37Husaria Race Team
153Krzysztof URBAŃSKI2M00:20:37 
154Daniel JADCZAK1M00:20:37 
155Paweł HOŁDA3M00:20:37 
156Krzysztof TOMASZEWSKI51M00:20:39 
157Maciej JASZCZYŃSKI1M00:20:40Lacho Team
158Arkadiusz GOŁĘBIEWSKI1M00:20:43 
159Dominik JABŁOŃSKI56M00:20:44 
160Maciej KAMIŃSKI1M00:20:45 
161Piotr WIERZBOWSKI2M00:20:45 
162Karolina JANKOWSKA3F00:20:47 
163Rafał LEWANDOWSKI93M00:20:47Veni, cucurri, vici
164Tomasz WOJTCZAK1M00:20:48 
165Rafał CZESZEWSKI83M00:20:48ANIRO Run Team
166Krzysztof SKRĘTA1M00:20:48 
167Rafał STRZELECKI1M00:20:48 
168Artru KURPIEWSKI4M00:20:49 
169Bartosz TOKARSKI4M00:20:50 
170Jacek GRUSZECZKA7M00:20:51Polska Grupa Biegowa
171Mateusz BOGORODZ1M00:20:54 
172Arkadiusz DEMSKI4M00:20:54 
173Piotr MIAZGOWICZ8M00:20:54BbL Toruń
174Michał SULA7M00:20:54 
175Marek KARAŚ3M00:20:55 
176Przemysław Tomasz WÓJCIK1M00:20:55 
177Dawid BUTRYM112M00:20:55 
178Artur WROTEK43M00:20:55 
179Mateusz WESTA1M00:20:56 
180Marcin KOWALSKI9M00:20:57 
181Damian DRZEWIECKI1M00:20:58 
182Andrzej DZIEŁAK123M00:20:58 
183Krzysztof KOLIŃSKI3M00:20:58 
184Jakub CICHECKI37M00:20:59 
185Kamil ZATORSKI16M00:21:00 
186Szymon RZĄD37M00:21:00 
187Artur KACHNIARZ3M00:21:00 
188Karol JASKULSKI10M00:21:01 
189Karol ZIELIŃSKI38M00:21:01 
190Yohann MARION1M00:21:01Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
191Michał SOŁECKI6M00:21:02BbL Toruń
192Sławomir SZUMSKI12M00:21:02KM Truchcik Łubianka
193Kuba CHUDZIŃSKI27M00:21:04 
194Adam RYCZEK3M00:21:04Biegam Na Tarchominie
195Andrzej BERCZYŃSKI1M00:21:05Smashing Pąpkins
196Rafał BUJNOWSKI1M00:21:05Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
197Arkadiusz DULSKI22M00:21:05 
198Krzysztof CHODKOWSKI1M00:21:07Żoli Runners
199Leszek ZAJĄC8M00:21:08 
200Michał BUCZEL3M00:21:08 
201Krzysztof Bartosz BUTOWSKI15M00:21:08 
202Michał BOBER5M00:21:10 
203Paweł PARUCH2M00:21:10 
204Karol TESSA1M00:21:10Bydgoszcz Fan Maraton
205Michał KOWALCZYKOWSKI2M00:21:11Rysio Team
206Łukasz PRUSIK3M00:21:11 
207Jakub MISIASZEK7M00:21:12Vege Runners
208Robert LUBISZEWSKI81M00:21:13 
209Krzysztof STOPA1M00:21:14 
210Andrew Stephen GRAHAM1M00:21:15DH Runners
211Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI1M00:21:15 
212Piotr KRAWCZUK1M00:21:15 
213Marcin KĘPARA1M00:21:16 
214Arron TREVOR1M00:21:16Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
215Jakub BLADZIAK1M00:21:16Legia Run Club
216Adam ŻYTKOWSKI1M00:21:17 
217Joanna NABIELEC1F00:21:19ITMBW Kraków
218Marek ZIELINSKI1M00:21:20 
219Marcin Qurt KRYGIER1M00:21:21Szybkobieżny Żółw
220Marcin JÓŹWIAK1M00:21:23 
221Wojtek STROM4M00:21:24 
222Maciej GRYŻEWSKI1M00:21:25Vege Runners
223Michał BŁOTNICKI2M00:21:25 
224Michał JUCHA1M00:21:26Rysio Team
225Tomasz KUNICKI10M00:21:26 
226Radosław GRABAN19M00:21:26 
227Jakub PIETRZAK1M00:21:27Rozbiegane Działdowo
228Eugeniusz ORLIKOWSKI1M00:21:27Biegamyrazem.pl
229Andrzej BĄK41M00:21:28 
230Łukasz KORPAL2M00:21:28 
231Małgorzata ZIELIŃSKA3F00:21:29 
232Wojtek NIECIECKI81M00:21:30BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ
233Rafal PUSLECKI11M00:21:31 
234Anna BLACHOWSKA1F00:21:31 
235Arkadiusz BUCZKOWSKI10M00:21:32 
236Adam GRYCKIEWICZ1M00:21:32 
237Zbigniew CISKI53M00:21:32 
238Wojciech SYKUT4M00:21:32 
239Jan TUŁAZA6M00:21:34Klub Biegacza T2/4
240Dan BUSHER1M00:21:35 
241Maciej NAPIÓRSKI20M00:21:36 
242Marek SZYMBORSKI1M00:21:36Strażak PSP (Państwowa Straż Pożarna)
243Maciej JARZĘBSKI8M00:21:38 
244Krzysztof PUSTUŁKA2M00:21:38 
245Mirosława SZWEDA1F00:21:39 
246Juliusz PASTUCHA3M00:21:42 
247Mariusz SZCZERBA9M00:21:42 
248Rafał RETKOWSKI2M00:21:43 
249Maciej ROGALSKI1M00:21:44 
250Łukasz NOWAK19M00:21:44Running Sucks
251Nika TARNOWSKA9F00:21:46 
252Paweł KOWALSKI10M00:21:47 
253Arkadiusz KRZEMINSKI1M00:21:47 
254Daniel MANIKOWSKI1M00:21:48 
255Rafał RATOWSKI92M00:21:48 
256Bartosz GRZYWIŃSKI54M00:21:49 
257Bartosz GUMIŃSKI2M00:21:49 
258Elżbieta STAWARSKA12F00:21:49#DoMaratonu
259Adam SEICHTER2M00:21:51 
260Adrian ZIMOLZAK1M00:21:51 
261Jarosław WINCEK1M00:21:52 
262Magdalena GRABARSKA20F00:21:52 
263Michał SUTUŁA1M00:21:52Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
264Sylwia ROK-SZPALA51F00:21:52 
265Robert SUSKI3M00:21:53 
266Magda GURTOWSKA19F00:21:53 
267Rafał NIECZYPOR6M00:21:54 
268Daniel ROCHOWIAK1M00:21:54BbL Toruń
269Grzegorz SZYMAŃSKI1M00:21:54Pruszcz Biega
270Wojciech Piotr TEJKOWSKI64M00:21:54 
271Sylwia BUDZYŃSKA2F00:21:54Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
272Dominik MODRZEJEWSKI1M00:21:54 
273Jack SZTANDAR2M00:21:55 
274Kacper RADZIKOWSKI9M00:21:55 
275Przemysław CISKI58M00:21:55 
276Piotr TARKOWSKI2M00:21:56 
277Robert KULASIŃSKI4M00:21:56 
278Damian CIESIUN2M00:21:57 
279Maciej MASŁOWSKI6M00:21:57 
280Michał GORCZYŃSKI4M00:21:57 
281Mariusz Wojciech DĄDELSKI20M00:21:57 
282Marcin RYGIELSKI9M00:21:57 
283Dawid ZIELIŃSKI6M00:21:58 
284Marek GRZYBOWSKI1M00:21:58 
285Lukasz OZOROWSKI3M00:21:58 
286Jarosław WĘGLER4M00:22:00 
287Piotr MASZTALERZ1M00:22:01 
288Maciej MARKIEWICZ2M00:22:01KM UMK Toruń
289Marlena LEWANDOWSKA10F00:22:02KM Truchcik Łubianka
290Jan LE METAYER1M00:22:02 
291Michal And Anastasia ROSINSCY1M00:22:04UKS "TARPAN" Chelmno and Motherwell
292Michał SCHLEGEL1M00:22:04NowaPasja.pl
293Robert SZTUCZYŃSKI1M00:22:05 
294Mariusz KOSIŃSKI25M00:22:06 
295Kornel BESZCZYŃSKI63M00:22:06 
296Łukasz WARCHOLAK55M00:22:08 
297Damian ŻUCHOWSKI2M00:22:08Husaria Race Team
298Oskar KOWALSKI2M00:22:10 
299Szymon SOBCZAK1M00:22:11 
300Jarosław JĘDRZEJEWSKI1M00:22:11 
301Andrzej MIŚKO15M00:22:11 
302Andrzej HORNIAK21M00:22:13 
303Marek KISIELIŃSKI1M00:22:13 
304Sławomir KATRYŃSKI26M00:22:13 
305Mateusz FRĄCZYK28M00:22:15 
306Susan BOWES2F00:22:15Les Croupiers RC
307Roman MAJEWSKI4M00:22:15Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
308Robert OKSENIUK9M00:22:16 
309Michał ŁĘGOWSKI1M00:22:16 
310Jaroslaw Adrian ŻYŁKOWSKI17M00:22:16 
311Jarosław NOWAK41M00:22:17 
312Marcin KWIATKOWSKI3M00:22:18 
313Damian REŁOWICZ2M00:22:18 
314Tomasz POKORNIECKI4M00:22:20 
315Tomasz SŁUNIECKI67M00:22:21 
316Marek JASIŃSKI1M00:22:21 
317Sławomir WĄŻ34M00:22:21 
318Michał CHŁOPECKI27M00:22:22 
319Piotr GAWRYSZEWSKI27M00:22:22 
320Marcin KALETA2M00:22:22Endure Team
321Sławomir ORŁOWSKI140M00:22:23 
322Daniel BARTOSIK1M00:22:23Drużyna Szpiku
323Arkadiusz TWAROWSKI26M00:22:23 
324Katarzyna GENTKOWSKA2F00:22:24 
325Michał HARMATA2M00:22:24 
326Daniel ANDLER1M00:22:25 
327Mikołaj KALETA1M00:22:25 
328Marcin KOLDYKA1M00:22:25 
329Rafał GUZOWSKI53M00:22:28 
330Martin LADEMANN1M00:22:28SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
331Hubert OSIŃSKI5M00:22:29 
332Piotr SAMBORSKI11M00:22:30 
333Eryk FISZER52M00:22:30 
334Wojciech UROWSKI1M00:22:30 
335Tomasz WOJNAR4M00:22:30 
336Jaroslaw POLAKOWSKI23M00:22:31 
337Piotr FIREK1M00:22:31 
338Paweł KUBALSKI1M00:22:32 
339Michał MARCINIAK1M00:22:33 
340Bartosz STYPCZYŃSKI1M00:22:33 
341Adam PAWLIKOWSKI1M00:22:33 
342Dariusz Piotr MAJCHRZAK26M00:22:34Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
343Paulina CZAJA1F00:22:34BbL Toruń
344Julia BĄK5F00:22:34 
345Michał SOCHA7M00:22:34 
346Tomasz STRUŻANOWSKI6M00:22:34 
347Philip RUDD1M00:22:35Wanderers AC
348Łukasz DĘBIŃSKI32M00:22:35 
349Adrian Andrzej ZDZIARSKI2M00:22:36 
350Janusz BOLA1M00:22:36Biegus
351Marcin URBAŃCZYK1M00:22:37 
352Dariusz BŁOŃSKI21M00:22:38 
353Paweł DOBUSZYŃSKI40M00:22:38 
354Marek MAJEWSKI1M00:22:38Skazani na sukces
355Krzysztof BEDNAREK2M00:22:39 
356Pawel JAKUBOWSKI14M00:22:39 
357Stefan KAMIŃSKI18M00:22:40 
358Włodzimierz WIŚNIEWSKI39M00:22:40 
359Tomasz HOLDA2M00:22:40 
360Jacek CHOJNACKI2M00:22:40 
361Nadhim BAYATTI5M00:22:41Bramhall Runners
362Adam CZUBA10M00:22:42 
363Bartosz GRZYWIŃSKI8M00:22:42 
364Bartosz KUŁAKOWSKI3M00:22:42 
365Ewelina PUCHAŁA2F00:22:43Night Runners
366Marek SZYDŁOWSKI1M00:22:43 
367Katarzyna PASTWA1F00:22:43 
368Michał ŚLOT57M00:22:43 
369Dariusz DĘBICKI2M00:22:44 
370Maciej AFANASJEW3M00:22:44 
371Andrew BLAYLOCK1M00:22:45DH Runners
372Harry SHORT2M00:22:45 
373Bartosz ANDRZEJEWSKI1M00:22:45 
374Tomasz CHOJNOWSKI1M00:22:45 
375Damian BONIECKI11M00:22:46 
376Emil SEBASTE1M00:22:46 
377Kamil TENDERENDA1M00:22:47 
378Waldemar SZULIST1M00:22:47DUDYCZ run
379Michał DUDKOWIAK14M00:22:48 
380Adrian SZPALA16M00:22:48 
381Tomasz SZYMKIEWICZ4M00:22:49 
382Paweł GRABOWSKI3M00:22:49 
383Bartosz KARAŚ3M00:22:49 
384Kamil HUZARSKI6M00:22:49 
385Jacek PODLASZEWSKI111M00:22:49 
386Krzysztof GOŁASZEWSKI1M00:22:50 
387Olga MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA1F00:22:51Vege Runners
388Jędrzej SOLARZ4M00:22:52 
389Sławomir KLICH14M00:22:52 
390Janusz STOLARSKI8M00:22:53 
391Tomasz LESZKO1M00:22:55S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź
392Piotr ROSIAK1M00:22:55Rysio Team
393Jakub JANISZEWSKI69M00:22:55 
394Rafał BRZÓSKIEWICZ28M00:22:56 
395Tadeusz GŁUPCZYK1M00:22:56Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
396Karol ZALEWSKI1M00:22:57 
397Konrad RATAJCZAK2M00:22:57 
398Dennis LANE2M00:22:58 
399Sławomir SZOSKA1M00:22:58 
400Rafał CICHY1M00:22:58 
401Sebastian URBAŃSKI4M00:22:59 
402Krzysztof CHMIELARZ2M00:22:59 
403Piotr JABŁOŃSKI23M00:23:00 
404Agnieszka MACHALICA2F00:23:00 
405Dorota REZMER2F00:23:00 
406Elżbieta CICHOŃSKA2F00:23:02Trucht Tarchomin Team
407Maciej WIDUCH15M00:23:02 
408Ewa Joanna SZMECHTIG-GAUDEN28F00:23:02 
409Paweł CICHECKI29M00:23:02 
410Maciej TYBUSZEWSKI24M00:23:03 
411Teresa ŁEPEK1F00:23:04 
412Adam BINASZEWSKI3M00:23:05 
413Jakub KRZEMIŃSKI1M00:23:05 
414Marcin SZYSZCZAK50M00:23:06 
415Damian BARYLSKI2M00:23:06 
416Piotr Leszek ŚLÓSAREK57M00:23:06 
417Sławomir HINC1M00:23:06 
418Marcin MIELCAREK2M00:23:07 
419Marcin Rafał BRZEZIŃSKI4M00:23:07 
420Krzysztof SZANDRACH2M00:23:07 
421Karolina GLADWELL1F00:23:07 
422Eugeniusz TWARÓG1M00:23:07 
423Michał TONDERA1M00:23:09 
424Marek SAK1M00:23:09 
425Bogdan MODRZEJEWSKI1M00:23:09 
426Pawel BOGUSKI2M00:23:09Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
427Iwona BALEWSKA107F00:23:09 
428Tomasz KUBICA3M00:23:12Boot Camp Polska
429Piotr SZPAKIEWICZ5M00:23:12BbL Toruń
430Tomasz WESOŁOWSKI6M00:23:13 
431Robert BARON1M00:23:13Husaria Race Team
432Anna KACZOROWSKA91F00:23:13 
433Jacek KUCHARSKI23M00:23:13 
434Ola WITCZAK3F00:23:14 
435Wojciech Krzysztof TOMASZEWSKI14M00:23:15 
436Dominik ABU NAHIA1M00:23:15 
437Krzysztof BARAŃSKI1M00:23:15 
438Remigiusz RASMUS72M00:23:16 
439Jan WEBER2M00:23:16 
440Wojtek GRZYWIŃSKI27M00:23:17 
441Bartosz SOŁTYSZEWSKI6M00:23:17 
442Anna CHMIELOWIEC1F00:23:17KB Galeria Warszawa
443Miłosz KRUSIŃSKI3M00:23:18 
444Kamil Waldemar KUNICKI26M00:23:19 
445Michał CHYB2M00:23:19 
446Tomasz KISIELIŃSKI1M00:23:19 
447Dorota KRYSZAK16F00:23:20 
448Aleksander GŁOMSKI3M00:23:21 
449Dawid KURASZKIEWICZ1M00:23:22 
450Robert BURDACH3M00:23:22 
451Mateusz KOZŁOWSKI5M00:23:23 
452Mateusz KWIECIŃSKI5M00:23:24 
453Robert PIWOŃSKI40M00:23:24Parafialny Klub Biegacza Toruń - Kaszczorek
454Dariusz ROGIŃSKI2M00:23:24 
455Adam NOWAK1M00:23:24 
456Tomasz GÓRZYŃSKI3M00:23:25Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
457Maciej Jerzy OKOŃSKI1M00:23:25 
458Radosław MAKLAKIEWICZ2M00:23:25 
459Marek CHUDZIŃSKI4M00:23:25 
460Stefan ROSSLER1M00:23:26 
461Mirosław Wincenty KAMIŃSKI4M00:23:26 
462Tymoteusz KWIECIŃSKI2M00:23:28 
463Martin GREENSILL1M00:23:28 
464Joanna GRABOWSKA26F00:23:30Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
465Dana ZĄBIK13F00:23:30 
466Dariusz JANISZEWSKI18M00:23:32 
467Arkadiusz DOMINIAK1M00:23:33 
468Anastazja WĄŻ24F00:23:34 
469Dariusz BECZEK1M00:23:35 
470Grzegorz Marian VAN MARKE DE LUMEN5M00:23:35 
471Marcela TUSZYŃSKA1F00:23:35 
472Piotr PRĄDZYŃSKI22M00:23:35 
473Dariusz KRUSIŃSKI1M00:23:35 
474Maciej RZYMSKI2M00:23:36 
475Piotr MARACH16M00:23:37 
476Andrzej BIELSKI1M00:23:38Accenture
477Dawid BARNA1M00:23:39 
478Kamil RYBSKI11M00:23:40 
479Agata ANDRZEJEWSKA1F00:23:40 
480Tomasz TADROWSKI1M00:23:40 
481Michał KARYKOWSKI15M00:23:40Husaria Race Team
482Jerzy CIESIELSKI6M00:23:40 
483Jakub LAKS1M00:23:40 
484Arkadiusz KAPŁOŃSKI36M00:23:41 
485Magdalena MOLTZAN2F00:23:43 
486Marcin SUDZIŃSKI32M00:23:43 
487Bartosz NOWAK2M00:23:44 
488Radosław IRLA9M00:23:44BbL Toruń
489Krystian BESZCZYŃSKI20M00:23:44 
490Karol MALONEK1M00:23:45Rozbiegane Działdowo
491Józef SZYMAŃSKI13M00:23:46 
492Aleksandra LIBERA1F00:23:46 
493Agnieszka KOWALSKA1F00:23:47Rozbiegane Działdowo
494Piotr GAUDEN8M00:23:48KM UMK Toruń
495Filip JAWORSKI2M00:23:48 
496Mariusz MAZURKIEWICZ9M00:23:48 
497Łukasz PAWŁOWSKI1M00:23:49 
498Karol KOZAK2M00:23:49 
499Agnieszka KIJAK1F00:23:49 
500Tadeusz PARCZEWSKI2M00:23:50