parkrun Jezioro Górne, Kętrzyn Najszybszych 500

MiejsceZawodnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy rezultatKlub
1Daniel MIKIELSKI1M00:16:42 
2Łukasz STANIAK1M00:16:46Vege Runners
3Artur ŻELISZCZAK1M00:19:26 
4Rafał SUCHODOLSKI2M00:20:03Drużyna ML
5Łukasz KLAŚ1M00:20:04Trucht Tarchomin Team
6Paweł KOTLARZ1M00:20:04Byledobiec Anin
7Grzegorz KAJAT14M00:20:12 
8Marcin BARTCZAK23M00:20:27 
9Miłosz LENART12M00:20:28Drużyna ML
10Grzegorz Paweł NOWAK1M00:20:34Night Runners
11Jakub MAJER3M00:20:51 
12Rafał LENART1M00:20:54Drużyna ML
13Jarosław ŚLIWCZYŃSKI1M00:21:00 
14Jędrzej RYNKIEWICZ1M00:21:00 
15Szymon KAJAT1M00:21:49 
16Krzysztof GRODZKI1M00:21:50Studio S7 Banino
17Jacek WIŚNIEWSKI12M00:21:54 
18Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:22:16parkrun tourists Poznań
19Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI1M00:22:19 
20Andrzej MOROZ12M00:22:20 
21Małgorzata JANKOWSKA6F00:22:24Drużyna ML
22Marcin ŁYCZEK6M00:22:26TRI Kętrzyn
23Rafał ROGULSKI2M00:22:33TRI Kętrzyn
24Sławomir BORKOWSKI8M00:22:39 
25Jarosław JADOWSKI2M00:22:39 
26Daniel JOWSA2M00:22:48 
27Leszek BEYER13M00:22:57 
28Bogusława MAJER4F00:22:59Vege Runners
29Wiktoria Otylia DZIRBA6F00:23:05 
30Igor SZCZUDŁO2M00:23:06 
31Karol MERSKI1M00:23:08 
32Roman CHODARA9M00:23:12Drużyna ML
33Kamil ROCH1M00:23:17 
34Agnieszka KIJAK1F00:23:28 
35Marek NESTOROWICZ2M00:23:31 
36Przemysław KĘDZIERSKI6M00:23:32 
37Dariusz Piotr BARTKO10M00:23:41Drużyna ML
38Robert Wiesław KRAWCZYK8M00:23:49Drużyna ML
39Agnieszka Agata FRANKOWSKA4F00:23:53Drużyna ML
40Jarosław WOJNOWSKI5M00:24:03Drużyna ML
41Sebastian WOJCIECHOWSKI1M00:24:07Vege Runners
42Mateusz KONADOR ZML2M00:24:29 
43Krzysztof MACIEJEWSKI1M00:24:29 
44Jerzy SŁAWECKI18M00:24:30Drużyna ML
45Rafał PIECYCHNA7M00:24:39 
46Elżbieta MOROZ19F00:24:41 
47Lech MIECHOWICZ10M00:24:47 
48Izabela Katarzyna DZIRBA2F00:24:49 
49Krzysztof Jan ŚLEDZIŃSKI5M00:24:52 
50Tadeusz GŁUPCZYK1M00:24:54Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
51Piotr BOROWIECKI1M00:24:55 
52Bartosz MAJER3M00:25:07 
53Mirosław KACPERSKI1M00:25:17Vege Runners
54Józef ŚLEDZIEWSKI19M00:25:18 
55Marcin SKÓRKA2M00:25:25 
56Leszek DULKO1M00:25:35 
57Dorota WARAKSA3F00:25:53Drużyna ML
58Magdalena RYMKIEWICZ10F00:25:56 
59Gerard KRZYKANOWSKI4M00:26:09 
60Bogusław LIJKA16M00:26:15 
61Katarzyna SUTKOWSKA9F00:26:21Drużyna ML
62Magdalena WONS5F00:26:24 
63Małgorzata RUSZCZYK2F00:26:28Drużyna ML
64Katarzyna HOŁOWNIA1F00:26:48 
65Marta BIERŻYŃSKA6F00:26:53 
66Marta KASPRZAK6F00:26:55Drużyna ML
67Krystyna DAWIDCZYK7F00:26:55 
68Kasia GRZYB2F00:26:57Vege Runners
69Richard MARTIN1M00:26:57 
70Rafał STUDNICKI1M00:27:00parkrun tourists Poznań
71Jarosław KASPRZAK1M00:27:00 
72Ariel SZUMIŃSKI6M00:27:01Drużyna ML
73Mikołaj CUDNOWSKI1M00:27:22 
74Anna KRUMPLEWSKA5F00:27:22 
75Marta Aniela MURAWSKA1F00:27:28 
76Jacek BORZUCHOWSKI4M00:27:36 
77Arkadiusz Kazimierz JOWSA1M00:27:52 
78Natalia NISKA1F00:27:57 
79Anna KOWALCZYK1F00:28:14 
80Barbara BRZEZIŃSKA1F00:28:20 
81Sylwia KOMOROWSKA5F00:28:27Drużyna ML
82Dalida FUKS3F00:28:31 
83Robert PUCZEL2M00:28:39 
84Paweł WIŚNIEWSKI8M00:28:43 
85Agnieszka MATWIEJUK1F00:28:46 
86Mariusz RUSIECKI4M00:28:47 
87Monika NESTOROWICZ1F00:28:49 
88Marzena CICHOMSKA5F00:28:52 
89Anna DZIWNIEL2F00:28:53runnersclub.pl
90Władysława DZIKIEWICZ4F00:28:56 
91Paweł PUCZYŃSKI2M00:29:07 
92Karol MUSIAŁ5M00:29:09KTMŁ
93Lucyna DŁUGOSZ10F00:29:13Drużyna ML
94Jacek NISKI1M00:29:23 
95Marlena SIENIAKOWSKA1F00:29:32 
96Anna HORNICKA1F00:29:38 
97Dorota RADZISZEWSKA1F00:29:39 
98Andrzej FIEDOROWICZ1M00:29:58 
99Tosia CUDNOWSKA1F00:30:08 
100Leszek CUDNOWSKI1M00:30:25 
101Agata Dorota OŻGA1F00:31:24 
102Patrycja TOMCZAK1F00:31:40 
103Hanna WASZKIEWICZ1F00:31:41 
104Tomasz LUMA3M00:31:54 
105Cezary SAK1M00:32:11KTMŁ
106Sławomir ŁYCZKO1M00:32:11 
107Marlena ANTOL1F00:32:40 
108Lidia Helena WOJCIECHOWSKA1F00:33:04 
109Wiesława Ewa KACPERSKA1F00:34:28Vege Runners
110Elżbieta BUTRYM-WIŚNIEWSKA2F00:34:29 
111Patrycja Oliwia JAKUBCZYK1F00:40:16