parkrun Kalisz Najszybszych 500

MiejsceUczestnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy czasKlub
1Artur KOZŁOWSKI2M00:14:41 
2Dmytro KONONOV6M00:16:15 
3Adam SZURMIŃSKI1M00:16:19 
4Yuriy BLAHODIR5M00:16:20 
5Marcin WITKOWSKI4M00:16:22 
6Mateusz ŁAŃDUCH5M00:16:25 
7Krzysztof GÓRNY28M00:16:34 
8Konrad ZDUN5M00:16:37 
9Wiktor LEŚNIEWSKI3M00:16:40 
10Damian KLUCZYK3M00:16:56KB Czarne Wilki
11Mateusz GRAJEK3M00:17:03KB Czarne Wilki
12Konrad PAWLAK80M00:17:05Supermaraton Kalisz
13Adrian DRAB5M00:17:06 
14Łukasz OLSZYNA4M00:17:06 
15Marcin KARASIŃSKI5M00:17:06 
16Michał KOŁACIŃSKI7M00:17:10 
17Ireneusz PAWLAK9M00:17:12 
18Dawid MIKOŁAJEWSKI21M00:17:14 
19Krzysztof EWIAK23M00:17:20DZIKA DRUŻYNA
20Jacek STADNIK1M00:17:23 
21Aleksandr KAZYMYROW34M00:17:23 
22Bartosz MIERZEJEWSKI2M00:17:28 
23Karolina GÓRNA9F00:17:30 
24Andrzej BARAN29M00:17:42 
25Robert KALICIŃSKI117M00:17:50DZIKA DRUŻYNA
26Rafał SUCHANECKI69M00:17:51Night Runners
27Łukasz KLAŚ2M00:17:56Trucht Tarchomin Team
28Łukasz MIŁEK3M00:17:59 
29Konrad GRZYB2M00:18:01Morena Czołowa
30Adam PRALAT5M00:18:02 
31Robert ZBOROWSKI12M00:18:03Aktywny Ostrzeszów
32Dariusz KOCHANEK11M00:18:05 
33Jakub SZYMCZAK2M00:18:06 
34Maciej TRZECIAK1M00:18:06 
35Marcin ANDRZEJEWSKI84M00:18:09projekt 104040
36Artur CHOJNACKI1M00:18:14Naramowice Biegają
37Adam TOMCZAK1M00:18:17copymaster.pl
38Piotr KORZEKWA114M00:18:18Drużyna Powiatu Kaliskiego
39Bartosz PIETRZYŃSKI44M00:18:19Supermaraton Kalisz
40Dawid ZĄBCZYŃSKI6M00:18:21 
41Marek CHOŁOTA1M00:18:22Biegowyswiat.pl
42Tomasz KRZYWIK16M00:18:26 
43Hubert WOJCIECHOWSKI3M00:18:26 
44Robert WÓJCIK1M00:18:29Razem Trenujemy Sport
45Piotr RUDOWICZ1M00:18:29KB Czarne Wilki
46Tomasz PERLINSKI3M00:18:29 
47Dariusz KĘDZIA78M00:18:30
48Piotr RZEPKA1M00:18:34 
49Marcin DUDEK22M00:18:36Night Runners
50Arkadiusz GAWIANOWSKI53M00:18:42 
51Marcin KOSMALA15M00:18:44 
52Jakub MATUSZCZAK24M00:18:45Zdun Triahlon Team
53Olha KAZYMYROWA71F00:18:48I o to biega
54Mateusz CICHY32M00:18:50 
55Arkadiusz KWIATKOWSKI3M00:18:51 
56Piotr KĘSZKA2M00:18:54TatoBiega
57Tomasz KUPCZYK10M00:18:54CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR
58Mateusz WOJCIECHOWSKI2M00:18:55 
59Paweł SIKORA1M00:18:56 
60Marcin KĘPOWICZ1M00:18:59 
61Grzegorz Paweł NOWAK1M00:18:59parkrun tourists Poznań
62Damian Marcel SOŁTYSIAK4M00:19:04 
63Wojciech STASIAK5M00:19:06 
64Michał RATAJCZAK2M00:19:06 
65Dawid KAŹMIERCZAK25M00:19:07 
66Izabela WIERZCHOWSKA7F00:19:08Supermaraton Kalisz
67Michał ASPERSKI1M00:19:08Supermaraton Kalisz
68Norbert CIERPKA1M00:19:11 
69Natalia KRAWCZYK9F00:19:12 
70Tomasz KWINTA53M00:19:12 
71Piotr PRALAT3M00:19:14 
72Marcin MICHALCZYK1M00:19:14 
73Szymon BODYLSKI1M00:19:15 
74Grzegorz GULIŃSKI5M00:19:16 
75Dmytro VOIT1M00:19:18 
76Marcin CHABIERSKI14M00:19:19 
77Maciej CITKO1M00:19:21Bieg Opolski
78Michał PACZESNY7M00:19:22 
79Adrian DĄBROWSKI6M00:19:23 
80Tomasz WIELGOSZ33M00:19:23 
81Grzegorz Piotr TOMASZEWSKI1M00:19:24 
82Rafał BRODZIAK3M00:19:25 
83Sebastian ANTKOWIAK100M00:19:26 
84Arkadiusz BOGACZ18M00:19:31 
85Krzysztof WYPYCH63M00:19:33 
86Zygmunt URBAŃSKI42M00:19:35DZIKA DRUŻYNA
87Patryk BZOWY1M00:19:39 
88Bogdan BĘDKOWSKI57M00:19:40Supermaraton Kalisz
89Dominik WOJTCZAK1M00:19:41Morena Czołowa
90Marcin KURZAWIŃSKI1M00:19:41 
91Robert Łukasz SZEWCZYK34M00:19:41 
92Marcin GRZESZCZYK14M00:19:41 
93Maciej CHUCHLA4M00:19:42 
94Yevhen BOHATIKOV45M00:19:42 
95Ravi LOBO1M00:19:43SHAEF Shifters
96Łukasz ŁAWIŃSKI8M00:19:44 
97Dariusz JAROSIK3M00:19:45 
98Rafał SOBCZAK96M00:19:45RAJSPORT ACTIVE
99Robert WALCZAK2M00:19:46Naramowice Biegają
100Dominik JARCZEWSKI59M00:19:46 
101Piotr CHOJNACKI11M00:19:46 
102Bartosz Łukasz STRYCZYŃSKI10M00:19:49 
103Paweł BARTCZAK6M00:19:50Supermaraton Kalisz
104Paweł WRZESZCZYŃSKI2M00:19:50 
105Łukasz KUJAWSKI28M00:19:52 
106Rafał POKORA43M00:19:52Supermaraton Kalisz
107Damian BUGAJNY14M00:19:53Supermaraton Kalisz
108Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:19:55parkrun tourists Poznań
109Kamil Jakub ADAMEK1M00:19:55 
110Damian ZDUN8M00:19:56Zdun Triahlon Team
111Rafał WIECZOREK54M00:19:56 
112Wojciech UBYSZ3M00:19:59 
113Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI1M00:19:59 
114Jarosław KOWALSKI13M00:20:00 
115Radosław, Cezary MIĄGOWSKI3M00:20:02 
116Andrzej GOZDEK1M00:20:03
117Marek MICHALSKI2M00:20:07KB Czarne Wilki
118Wojciech ŻARNECKI37M00:20:07 
119Marcin GAŁKOWSKI1M00:20:07 
120Paweł BĄK2M00:20:10 
121Pawel KAWECKI1M00:20:11Lonely Goat RC
122Agnieszka KIJAK1F00:20:13 
123Sławomir WLAŹLAK42M00:20:14 
124Kuba HARATYK3M00:20:14 
125Maciej JUREK12M00:20:16 
126Jan GÓRSKI2M00:20:16 
127Chris GOODHEAD1M00:20:18 
128Sebastian PODOLSKI8M00:20:20RAJSPORT ACTIVE
129Sebastian SKRZYPCZYŃSKI16M00:20:22 
130Michał MARSZAŁKOWSKI14M00:20:24Drużyna Powiatu Kaliskiego
131Bartosz SZUSZKIEWICZ6M00:20:26RAJSPORT ACTIVE
132Michał JUCHA2M00:20:28Rysio Team
133Marek HOJAK16M00:20:29Supermaraton Kalisz
134Michał PIASECKI5M00:20:29 
135Adrian DUDELA1M00:20:30 
136Piotr URBANSKI13M00:20:30Biegam dla Zdrowia
137Agnieszka MICHALSKA2F00:20:31 
138Mateusz BARAŃSKI9M00:20:32 
139Jacek MAŁECKI19M00:20:32 
140Piotr SZYLD1M00:20:35 
141Marcin GRZESIAK3M00:20:36 
142Jozef KRAJEWSKI99M00:20:40 
143Miłosz PAWLAK17M00:20:40 
144Tomasz DMYTRÓW60M00:20:41 
145Bohdan TUŁACZ1M00:20:41 
146Mariusz DORUCH60M00:20:43 
147Krzysztof ANTCZAK6M00:20:44 
148Kamil PRZYSIECKI1M00:20:44 
149Piotr KURPIK10M00:20:45 
150Gabriela Maryka TRZEPACZ8F00:20:45 
151Ewelina MICHNOWICZ4F00:20:46 
152Michał KANIEWSKI1M00:20:48 
153Michał KORDYLAS4M00:20:48 
154Filip Andrzej DOBRASIAK4M00:20:52 
155Alina PROWSE58F00:20:55 
156Sebastian WORETA28M00:20:55 
157Paweł ŚWIDERSKI4M00:20:55 
158Mariusz PERA15M00:20:55 
159Dariusz KONIAK1M00:20:57 
160Edyta MARCINIAK12F00:20:58Supermaraton Kalisz
161Maciej BOROWIAK13M00:20:59 
162Marcin GRUBER21M00:20:59 
163Adam WOŹNIAK17M00:21:02 
164Artur SOWA3M00:21:02 
165Robert RZEPECKI28M00:21:03Supermaraton Kalisz
166Patryk MROZIŃSKI4M00:21:03 
167Szymon CZAPLICKI2M00:21:04Supermaraton Kalisz
168Dariusz KUJAWA8M00:21:09Supermaraton Kalisz
169Krzysztof SZOSER1M00:21:12 
170Marek KRÓL45M00:21:13 
171Mariusz JARENTOWSKI6M00:21:14 
172Robert DONAT21M00:21:15 
173Krzysztof Jacek ZIELINSKI12M00:21:15 
174Roman ŻARNECKI14M00:21:15 
175Andrzej EKIERT8M00:21:16 
176Maciej PRZYBYŁ70M00:21:17 
177Przemysław Adam JANAŚKIEWICZ1M00:21:17PGB - Sportowa Paczka
178Alfred GRENDA26M00:21:17 
179Ryszard ŁADOŃSKI1M00:21:19Pro-Run Wrocław
180Michał Wojciech POŚPIECH40M00:21:20 
181Tomasz KOBYŁKA7M00:21:21 
182Adrian OWCZAREK7M00:21:23 
183Robert MARCINKOWSKI4M00:21:24 
184Bogumił ŻABIEREK20M00:21:25 
185Piotr KOCERKA1M00:21:25 
186Łukasz Stanisław MATECKI5M00:21:27 
187Andrzej JÓZEFOWICZ19M00:21:30 
188Mateusz PAWLACZYK3M00:21:30 
189Mateusz KUBASIK21M00:21:31 
190Michał WOJCIECHOWSKI20M00:21:31Night Runners
191Łukasz MACIEJEWSKI70M00:21:32 
192Marek SOŁTYSIAK90M00:21:32 
193Marcin BRYŁOWSKI8M00:21:33 
194Adam WIERZCHOWSKI2M00:21:33Supermaraton Kalisz
195Pawel PRALAT3M00:21:35 
196Radosław Krzysztof PIOR26M00:21:38Frauenburg Gangsters
197Arleta LORENC1F00:21:39 
198Bartłomiej JANAS29M00:21:39 
199Szymon MATERLIŃSKI10M00:21:39 
200Dawid GUZENDA2M00:21:40Aktywny Ostrzeszów
201Sebastian KAMIENNIK2M00:21:41 
202Miłosz GUGLAS1M00:21:42 
203Aleksander DAGIL1M00:21:43 
204Justyna MATCZAK1F00:21:43Drużyna Powiatu Kaliskiego
205Wojciech KOS85M00:21:43 
206Krystian KONIECZNY3M00:21:44 
207Leszek STRYŁA3M00:21:44 
208Maciej WITCZAK4M00:21:45 
209Lukasz SZEWCZYK14M00:21:46 
210Filip RÓŻAŃSKI1M00:21:46DZIKA DRUŻYNA
211Marcin SZUŁAWA1M00:21:46 
212Marek WEBER2M00:21:49 
213Arkadiusz FIGIEL73M00:21:51 
214Tomasz KWIATKOWSKI19M00:21:52 
215Emilian GOŁĘBIOWSKI58M00:21:52 
216Tomasz SZYMCZAK10M00:21:53 
217Franciszek PAWLAK3M00:21:53 
218Przemysław NOWAK1M00:21:55Rysio Team
219Tomasz LESZKO1M00:21:55S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź
220Paweł Piotr KOŁATA2M00:21:55 
221Piotr WITKOWSKI30M00:21:56 
222Wojciech STARCZEWSKI4M00:21:59 
223Michał MARCZAK2M00:22:00 
224Daniel WESOŁOWSKI88M00:22:00 
225Bartosz Michal DITKOWSKI1M00:22:00 
226Marek SZYDŁOWSKI1M00:22:01 
227Adam KALICIŃSKI2M00:22:02 
228Klaudia ANTKOWIAK48F00:22:04 
229Marek KOBYŁKA50M00:22:05Supermaraton Kalisz
230Kamil ŚWIĄTEK2M00:22:06 
231Małgorzata Dorota ZABADEUSZ3F00:22:06RAJSPORT ACTIVE
232Michał RUDOWICZ2M00:22:07 
233Marek FRONTCZAK18M00:22:07Supermaraton Kalisz
234Krzysztof CZARNECKI8M00:22:07 
235Tomasz GOLEWSKI1M00:22:08 
236Radosław Rafał ZIEZIO1M00:22:09 
237Samuel JĘDRZEJEWSKI4M00:22:11 
238Jakub JABŁOŃSKI4M00:22:12 
239Marta WALCZYKIEWICZ1F00:22:12 
240Maciej KRYSTALSKI16M00:22:15 
241Maciej SOBIERAJ5M00:22:17Zdun Triahlon Team
242Tomasz OLEJNIK43M00:22:19 
243Jędrzej NAWROCKI12M00:22:23 
244Tomasz KOZAK2M00:22:23 
245Jacek STRABEL1M00:22:23KB INTREX Poznań
246Tomasz WALENDOWSKI6M00:22:23 
247Przemysław LASKOWSKI2M00:22:26 
248Marek STEPOWICZ1M00:22:33Vege Runners
249Michał KLATKOWSKI18M00:22:33 
250Mariusz WIŚNIEWSKI3M00:22:34 
251Leszek OLEJNIK135M00:22:34 
252Marcin JAWORSKI24M00:22:34 
253Piotr SZYSZKIEWICZ32M00:22:35 
254Adam ROGAŁA1M00:22:37 
255Sebastian JARCZEWSKI93M00:22:39 
256Tomasz MATUSZCZAK7M00:22:40 
257Robert RADOMSKI29M00:22:40 
258Maciej BARCZEWSKI7M00:22:41Colian na Start!
259Tomasz KUBASIK35M00:22:42 
260Grzegorz FLORCZAK13M00:22:42 
261Marcin DOSTAL7M00:22:43 
262Marta SZYMANOWSKA63F00:22:44 
263Tomasz ZAKROCKI17M00:22:45 
264Marcin SZCZEŚNIAK1M00:22:47 
265Rafał WALCZAK33M00:22:48Zdun Triahlon Team
266Artur WASILEWSKI12M00:22:48 
267Małgorzata SKRZYPCZAK16F00:22:50 
268Oleksandr HLUSHCHENKO1M00:22:51 
269Wiesław STACHOWIAK1M00:22:52Night Runners Wrocław
270Grzegorz KUBIAK4M00:22:52 
271Beata DOMŻAŁ6F00:22:52Night Runners
272Marek STOKOWSKI1M00:22:53 
273Natalia GRACZ1F00:22:53Hernik Team
274Maciej BAZELA1M00:22:54 
275Dominik KIDOŃ41M00:22:56 
276Piotr KAŹMIERCZAK1M00:22:56KB Czarne Wilki
277Rafał KUBIAK5M00:22:57 
278Marcin SZCZEPANIK10M00:22:57 
279Zdzisław DRUCIAREK121M00:22:57Supermaraton Kalisz
280Maciej KOŚCIELNY4M00:22:58 
281Tomek ŻARNECKI2M00:22:58 
282Paweł KRAWIEC15M00:22:58 
283Weronika WODICZKO94F00:22:58Zdun Triahlon Team
284Maciej SZAFRAN6M00:22:59 
285Jarosław GÓRSKI34M00:22:59 
286Łukasz SZEWCZYK2M00:23:00Krwawe Suty
287Artur Wojciech KUCZYŃSKI3M00:23:02 
288Mateusz ZBOROWSKI10M00:23:02Aktywny Ostrzeszów
289Piotr MOKRAS11M00:23:03 
290Tobiasz MICHNA11M00:23:07 
291Grzegorz KUBCZYK4M00:23:07Supermaraton Kalisz
292Samanta ZBOROWSKA10F00:23:08Aktywny Ostrzeszów
293Stanisław ŚWIDEREK4M00:23:11 
294Jacek BAJER143M00:23:11 
295Tomasz KAROŃ1M00:23:11 
296Helen CHMIELOWIEC11F00:23:13 
297Arkadiusz PAWLAK68M00:23:13 
298Marcin BOCZEK70M00:23:13 
299Przemysław GÓRNY13M00:23:13 
300Marta Zofia KOC1F00:23:14 
301Renata GOTTASOVA15F00:23:16 
302Rafał GRUSZKA1M00:23:17 
303Krzysztof GAŁKOWSKI8M00:23:17Supermaraton Kalisz
304Jakub BARTCZAK1M00:23:17Supermaraton Kalisz
305Sławomir PLUCIŃSKI1M00:23:19 
306Ptrycja EWIAK1F00:23:19 
307Sławomir KIJAŃSKI2M00:23:21 
308Tomasz PAWLACZYK12M00:23:21 
309Marcin BĘCKI1M00:23:23 
310Piotr BOROWIECKI1M00:23:25 
311Aleksandra LIBERA3F00:23:26 
312Michał KOSIK6M00:23:27 
313Paweł FIGIEL12M00:23:27Night Runners
314Tomasz BEDNARSKI90M00:23:27 
315Alexander PROWSE31M00:23:28 
316Andrzej DUDEK12M00:23:29 
317Marta Katarzyna JAKUBOWSKA34F00:23:31 
318Filip NOWAK30M00:23:31 
319Kacper WOJTKIEWICZ1M00:23:32 
320Piotr KOWALSKI3M00:23:32Supermaraton Kalisz
321Przemysław Jan JANIAK10M00:23:32 
322Damian KARCZEWSKI6M00:23:32 
323Aleksandra GUGLAS20F00:23:32DZIKA DRUŻYNA
324Hadrian PAWLAK10M00:23:33 
325Michał GRODZKI11M00:23:36 
326Justyna SZTYPKA1F00:23:37 
327Daniel PROWSE27M00:23:38 
328Tomasz MOSINIAK14M00:23:38 
329Jakub KRAJEWSKI18M00:23:38 
330Tadeusz KOSIK6M00:23:38 
331Elzbieta JABŁONSKA1F00:23:40 
332Artur KACZMAREK11M00:23:42 
333Piotr WOJCIECHOWSKI1M00:23:44 
334Dominik BYSTRZYCKI46M00:23:44 
335Artur WĄSICKI1M00:23:46 
336Łukasz STĘPIEŃ1M00:23:46 
337Anita KAŹMIERCZAK16F00:23:47 
338Jakub CHUCHLA1M00:23:48 
339Błażej JANACZYK8M00:23:49 
340Kacper WITKOWSKI1M00:23:49 
341Adam NOWACKI28M00:23:50 
342Żaneta MATUSIAK71F00:23:50 
343Robert SZKUTNIK23M00:23:51 
344Łukasz GADZINOWSKI1M00:23:51 
345Adam BOGUŚ18M00:23:51Supermaraton Kalisz
346Michał Robert GRESZCZUK10M00:23:51 
347Magdalena GÓRNY7F00:23:52 
348Damian ADAMCZAK9M00:23:52 
349Tomasz WOLF2M00:23:53 
350Andrzej WOLNIAK43M00:23:54Supermaraton Kalisz
351Jacek MIKOŁAJCZYK9M00:23:55DZIKA DRUŻYNA
352Tadeusz MARCINIAK1M00:23:58 
353Hubert BAZYLEWICZ1M00:23:59 
354Krzysztof DANIELAK1M00:24:02 
355Jarosław WALASZKOWSKI1M00:24:02 
356Magdalena SASIN2F00:24:03Rysio Team
357Jarosław PISULA4M00:24:05 
358Adam JAŹWIEC2M00:24:06 
359Michał ASPERSKI1M00:24:06 
360Mariusz MAKOWSKI1M00:24:07 
361Anna WOJTCZAK23F00:24:07Night Runners
362Mariusz WĄSIK4M00:24:08 
363Marzena MILITOWSKA79F00:24:09 
364Przemysław CARUK24M00:24:10 
365Radoslaw LYSKAWKA1M00:24:13 
366Marcin MARCINKOWSKI4M00:24:13 
367Jonny PARK3M00:24:13 
368Ross Samuel GRAHAM3M00:24:14 
369Jarosław ŁĘGOWSKI30M00:24:14 
370Jacek Jerzy ROSIAK23M00:24:15 
371Michał MIELCAREK2M00:24:15 
372Krzysztof KRZYWIK4M00:24:17 
373Tadeusz KOŚCIUSZKO41M00:24:17 
374Radosław CIOŁEK6M00:24:18 
375Arkadiusz POROŚ3M00:24:18 
376Michał KISIELINSKI1M00:24:19 
377Mikołaj MIKOŁAJCZYK1M00:24:19Biegajnia Poznań
378Andrzej PIOTROWSKI22M00:24:22 
379Mikołaj DROBNIEWSKI19M00:24:22 
380Olga ODZIEMEK1F00:24:23 
381Łukasz KOWALCZYK1M00:24:24 
382Tomasz MAZUR4M00:24:25 
383Michał KAŁUŻA3M00:24:26 
384Jerzy STACHOWSKI72M00:24:26 
385Adrian KLAJBER1M00:24:27 
386Rich ADAMS1M00:24:28 
387Paweł PELC2M00:24:28Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
388Przemysław WECHMAN1M00:24:29 
389Dominika ADAMUS2F00:24:29 
390Mariusz MAZURCZAK52M00:24:30 
391Katarzyna ŁADOŃSKA1F00:24:30Pro-Run Wrocław
392Robert ZIELIŃSKI1M00:24:30Luboński Klub Biegacza
393Piotr BANAŚ75M00:24:30 
394Tomasz SŁABY1M00:24:31Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
395Arkadiusz BEDNARSKI1M00:24:31Luboński Klub Biegacza
396Jadwiga BARTOSZEK57F00:24:32 
397Kamil OLEJNIK1M00:24:33 
398Jakub KWINTA5M00:24:34 
399Paweł OLEK91M00:24:34 
400Radosław GLAZER8M00:24:36 
401Oleksandr MIASOID1M00:24:37 
402Justyna BOGACZ-CHOJNACKA6F00:24:37 
403Daniel SPITALNIAK9M00:24:38 
404Krzysztof SZUBARSKI1M00:24:38Olza Cieszyn
405David SZULC1M00:24:39Bishops Stortford RC
406Aleksander CUPRYCH32M00:24:42Night Runners
407Marcin ROGAŁA1M00:24:42 
408Tomek WOJTYSIAK3M00:24:43 
409Alfred DOMIERACKI34M00:24:47 
410Joanna MARCINIAK1F00:24:48 
411Renata PŁÓCIENNIK4F00:24:49 
412Arkadiusz STANISZEWSKI1M00:24:49 
413Marcin NOWAK1M00:24:49 
414Sewer WIECZOREK33M00:24:50DRUŻYNA IZABELKI
415Katarzyna PANEK1F00:24:50 
416Damian MIELCAREK11M00:24:51 
417Natalia Ewa BRUŚ3F00:24:51 
418Michał CHOJNACKI4M00:24:52 
419Zbigniew KAŹMIERSKI25M00:24:52 
420Anna KALICIŃSKA47F00:24:52DZIKA DRUŻYNA
421Tomasz CHMIELEWSKI4M00:24:54 
422Maciej MIERZEJEWSKI1M00:24:55 
423Arleta CARUK5F00:24:55 
424Szymon NOWAK1M00:24:56 
425Marcin KUBISIAK5M00:24:56 
426Krzysztof ZIELIŃSKI1M00:24:56 
427Rafał MAJEWSKI2M00:24:58 
428Łukasz MAJEWSKI1M00:24:58 
429Radosław Andrzej DOMINIAK2M00:24:58 
430Piotr BORKOWSKI1M00:24:59 
431Martyna GRZELAK2F00:24:59 
432Grzegorz KONOPIŃSKI1M00:24:59Drużyna Szpiku
433Błażej SZULBOWSKI21M00:25:00 
434Dominik KOWALEWSKI1M00:25:00Szakale Bałut Łódź
435Stanley JAMES1M00:25:00 
436Marta IGNASZAK30F00:25:01 
437Przemysław HYŻY2M00:25:04 
438Magdalena KAŹMIERCZAK9F00:25:04Supermaraton Kalisz
439Paweł RANISZEWSKI2M00:25:06 
440Bartosz SOBAS3M00:25:08 
441Waldek WYBORNY1M00:25:09 
442Filip JAWORSKI11M00:25:10 
443Barbara ROSIŃSKA22F00:25:11 
444Piotr, Sebastian KORALEWSKI6M00:25:12 
445Łukasz DYBALSKI41M00:25:12 
446Zdzisław KUBCZYK68M00:25:12Drużyna Powiatu Kaliskiego
447Radek WOŹNY2M00:25:12 
448Nikodem Adam OLSZEWSKI1M00:25:13 
449Adam PAWLACZYK1M00:25:13 
450Paulina DUBIŃSKA2F00:25:13 
451Tomek T WOJTYSIAK1M00:25:14 
452Tomasz EKIERT1M00:25:15 
453Dominik KOSSAKOWSKI3M00:25:16 
454Agnieszka WASIEWICZ42F00:25:17 
455Dominika KOWALCZYK11F00:25:18 
456Krzysztof GÓRSKI8M00:25:19 
457Tomasz KOSIK1M00:25:20 
458Kuba WIECZOREK9M00:25:22DRUŻYNA IZABELKI
459Paulina TOMANIK2F00:25:22 
460Artur STEFANOWSKI2M00:25:24 
461Michał PIETRZAK2M00:25:25 
462Cyprian BINIEWSKI5M00:25:25 
463Hanna BOROWIAK4F00:25:26 
464Kamil KWINTA1M00:25:27 
465Adam MARUCHA1M00:25:27 
466Artur GRALA1M00:25:29 
467Jakub ŁUCZAK5M00:25:30 
468Mariusz PURCZYNSKI1M00:25:30 
469Michał OLEJNICZAK1M00:25:31 
470Rafał PAWLAK43M00:25:32 
471Robert BIEDA4M00:25:35 
472Dominik SKONIECZNY2M00:25:35 
473Patrycja WITKOWSKA3F00:25:36 
474Maria POLACZEK1F00:25:36 
475Robert POLACZEK1M00:25:37 
476Eryk FRĄSZCZAK2M00:25:38 
477Mariusz DUSTER26M00:25:39 
478Jerzy PŁUSA1M00:25:40 
479Artur NOWACKI60M00:25:40 
480Katarzyna ANTKOWIAK54F00:25:41 
481Piotr SOBKOWSKI15M00:25:41 
482Julia KUBASIK35F00:25:44 
483Katarzyna GOŁĘBIAK5F00:25:45 
484Malgorzata TATERSKA12F00:25:46 
485Karol MUSIDLAK6M00:25:46 
486Marek KOŁODZIEJCZYK27M00:25:49 
487Kuba FIGIEL2M00:25:49 
488Przemysław CUPRYCH4M00:25:49 
489Paweł ADAMOWSKI1M00:25:49 
490Marlena KORALEWSKA3F00:25:50Eye Community Runners
491Sebastian OSICKI1M00:25:50 
492Joanna SYNKOWSKA66F00:25:52 
493Marcin KOSTERA3M00:25:53 
494Magdalena TAJCHER-OSICKA1F00:25:53 
495Przemysław BOCHEN1M00:25:54 
496Igor ANTCZAK4M00:25:55 
497Dominika DĄBKIEWICZ2F00:25:56 
498Piotr WIADEREK1M00:26:04Pędzące Żółwie
499Justyna DOMINIAK1F00:26:04 
500Henryk MROZIŃSKI12M00:26:04