parkrun Katowice

MiejsceZawodnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy czasKlub
1Aston PERRIN1M00:15:46Long Eaton RC
2Tomasz BREMBOR3M00:15:53 
3Artur ROSIŃSKI26M00:16:32 
4Daniel MIKIELSKI1M00:16:40 
5Maciej ZIĘCINA7M00:16:50ADS Masna
6Leszek PSTRAŚ35M00:16:54 
7Tomasz Henryk BAGROWSKI2M00:17:05Radość Biegania
8Piotr BRYŚ1M00:17:07RUNHOGS Tychy
9Bartosz SZYMAŃSKI7M00:17:13 
10Agnieszka GORTEL-MACIUK3F00:17:15 
11Przemysław GIBIEC2M00:17:15Olza Cieszyn
12Adam JAGIEŁA5M00:17:26 
13Piotr RZEPKA60M00:17:32 
14Jan KOWALCZE3M00:17:35 
15Tomasz IWANYSZYN98M00:17:35 
16Marek KUBISTA8M00:17:37 
17Lech GŁOWIAK2M00:17:38 
18Piotr ROSIAK1M00:17:41Rysio Team
19Marcin SZMUKIER14M00:17:42 
20Michał GOŁASZEWSKI1M00:17:44Team Kopeć
21Pawel PUSZ16M00:17:46 
22Marcin BEDNARCZYK19M00:17:47Pogoria Biega
23Kamil KLIMAS3M00:17:49 
24Kacper MROWIEC12M00:17:54 
25Grzegorz SKWORC9M00:17:55 
26Maciej KOWOLIK1M00:17:56 
27Damian LAZAR1M00:17:56 
28Krzysztof JANIK5M00:17:56Kenyan Power
29Józef CHMIELORZ13M00:17:57Carbon OCR Racing Team
30Robert GOLEŃ2M00:17:58 
31Tomasz WOJCIECHOWSKI1M00:18:00Civil Service Hrs and A.C.
32Rafał MYKAŁA79M00:18:00 
33Kamil Jakub BEZNER1M00:18:06 
34Wojciech KAŁUS14M00:18:07 
35Mariusz WYSOCKI6M00:18:09 
36Marcin MAŁYSA13M00:18:09 
37Karol RYSZKA2M00:18:09 
38Michal MURAWSKI1M00:18:10 
39Robert SUDARA4M00:18:13 
40Arkadiusz MYSIAK20M00:18:13Warta Runners
41Mariusz DRABIŃSKI1M00:18:17KB MCKiS Jaworzno
42Marek CHOŁOTA1M00:18:21Biegowyswiat.pl
43Wojciech LICHOTA1M00:18:26Lichota Team
44Paweł RYBCZAK5M00:18:27 
45Barbara ZAKOWIECKA6F00:18:27 
46Piotr PALIGA1M00:18:28 
47Rafał MIKOŁAJCZYK78M00:18:28 
48Natalia GRACZ25F00:18:29Hernik Team
49Roch Rafał PAJĄK1M00:18:30 
50Dawid GOŁYŚ1M00:18:30 
51Jarosław KOCUR1M00:18:32 
52Michalina MENDECKA5F00:18:32 
53Jakub LYSKO2M00:18:34WKB META Lubliniec
54Łukasz KLAŚ1M00:18:36Trucht Tarchomin Team
55Artur Marcin ŁABĘDŹ1M00:18:36ITMBW Kraków
56Jerzy STEC11M00:18:38Chciałbym dodać klub
57Michał STANIECKO2M00:18:38 
58Grzegorz Paweł NOWAK1M00:18:39Night Runners
59Bartek DUDEK7M00:18:39 
60Michał MIZGAŁA30M00:18:40 
61Marek PYKA5M00:18:40 
62Dawid KOMOREK2M00:18:41 
63Marek ZYCH1M00:18:43 
64Tomasz WEGLINSKI4M00:18:46 
65Tomasz ZIAJSKI5M00:18:47 
66Marcin BROL16M00:18:48 
67Maciej SMOCZYŃSKI3M00:18:49Saint-Gobain SQUAD
68Simon MESSENGER1M00:18:50Herne Hill Harriers
69Dariusz MAŁKIEWICZ48M00:18:50PGB - Sportowa Paczka
70Krzysztof ROGOWSKI7M00:18:52 
71Marek BUKOWSKI1M00:18:54 
72Bartłomiej RATYŃSKI3M00:18:58 
73Kevin GZIEL2M00:19:00 
74Dominik Jan BŁASZCZYK3M00:19:00Night Runners
75Adam Aleksander OLEJNIK5M00:19:01 
76Jakub MAN5M00:19:04 
77Mateusz Marek MUSKAŁA14M00:19:04Huragan Ligota
78Wiesław SIKORA2M00:19:05Olza Cieszyn
79Krzysztof WANAT2M00:19:05Bristol and West AC
80Marek SKRZELOWSKI5M00:19:08 
81Krystian KACZMARSKI17M00:19:08 
82Piotr M. KINDLER30M00:19:10 
83Robert KESICKI9M00:19:12 
84Marcin BLUS7M00:19:12 
85Zbigniew BUJOK1M00:19:13Olza Cieszyn
86Paweł WOJTASIEWICZ9M00:19:13 
87Sandro SURWIŁO1M00:19:13 
88Michal SZCZEPANCZYK1M00:19:15Newbury AC
89Fryderyk POPIEL-SCHNEIDER1M00:19:15CS Ternes Paris Athlétisme
90Richard MCALPIN2M00:19:17Ballydrain Harriers
91Mateusz MUCHA42M00:19:17 
92Adam NAPIÓRKOWSKI25M00:19:19 
93Michał FETLER3M00:19:19 
94Bartłomiej ZBĄSKI3M00:19:20 
95Roman OPUCHLIK12M00:19:21 
96Marcin FRANEK1M00:19:22 
97Tomasz RYGLEWICZ48M00:19:23 
98Adam MADEJSKI1M00:19:23RKS Huwdu
99Adam Grzgorz SKUDLIK1M00:19:24 
100Tomasz RAK1M00:19:24PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
101Arkadiusz SZYMCZAK1M00:19:26 
102John LOW1M00:19:29 
103Emilian DZIUBA4M00:19:30 
104Miłosz LECH2M00:19:31KB MCKiS Jaworzno
105Andrzej BYTOM8M00:19:32 
106Łukasz BRZDĄK1M00:19:32Night Runners
107Michał FABIAN2M00:19:33 
108Tomasz SARAT48M00:19:34 
109Krzysiek Tadeusz SZYMKOWSKI8M00:19:34 
110Rafał PUTAJ1M00:19:34 
111Krzysztof SZALA1M00:19:35 
112Norbert BRZÓZKA5M00:19:36Pogoria Biega
113Kamil HERNAS2M00:19:36TGB LAKE RUNNERS
114Karol Piotr DUDEK1M00:19:38 
115Piotr CZOPIK4M00:19:39 
116Agata HILASZEK17F00:19:40Night Runners
117Marcin OLSZOWSKI1M00:19:41Olza Cieszyn
118Grzegorz MRÓZ2M00:19:41 
119Marcin MIKOS7M00:19:44Night Runners
120Zbigniew OKRÓJ3M00:19:45 
121Zuzanna FIJAŁKOWSKA1F00:19:45 
122Mariusz Andrzej KASTELIK1M00:19:45 
123Dawid SURMA17M00:19:47 
124Tomasz NIZIOŁ1M00:19:47 
125Nathan SCOTT1M00:19:48Freedom tri
126Aleksandra JACHIMCZYK3F00:19:48 
127Jakub MAREKWICA8M00:19:50 
128Piotr BULACZ1M00:19:50Sudbury Joggers
129Krzysztof DUDA65M00:19:52 
130Marek WINKLER2M00:19:52ADS Masna
131Rafał KAPICA71M00:19:52 
132Pawel PIERZCHALSKI3M00:19:54 
133Tomasz GREWIŃSKI1M00:19:55 
134Artur OLSZEWSKI112M00:19:55 
135Rafał TOMCZYK1M00:19:57DUDYCZ run
136Łukasz STĘPIEŃ1M00:19:57 
137Paweł KRZEMIŃSKI3M00:19:57 
138Dorota REDZIK2F00:19:58 
139Radosław Adrian KOBEL1M00:19:58 
140Cyprian CZOP1M00:19:59 
141Kamil BIEGAJ2M00:19:59 
142Stanisław ORLICKI2M00:20:01 
143Rafał SZCZEPAŃSKI19M00:20:02Opel Active Team
144Leszek BEHOUNEK1M00:20:03Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
145Artur HRYNIEWIECKI4M00:20:03 
146Patryk SZWEDA8M00:20:04 
147Stasiu ORLICKI4M00:20:04 
148Maciej CZECH88M00:20:05 
149Sławomir BUCKI2M00:20:05 
150Tadeusz SAMBAK1M00:20:06Zadyszka Oświęcim
151Maciej JASZCZYŃSKI1M00:20:06Lacho Team
152Krzysztof TROJANEK3M00:20:07 
153Marcin KUŚKA5M00:20:07 
154Krzysztof MAJEK8M00:20:07 
155Tomasz Wojciech KORNATOWSKI2M00:20:07Night Runners
156Kamil ZATOŃSKI2M00:20:08 
157Dariusz SANICKI2M00:20:08 
158Katarzyna BZDYK62F00:20:09 
159Tomasz DANIŁOWSKI74M00:20:10 
160Łukasz ROTH1M00:20:10Night Runners
161Roman MATYSIAK3M00:20:12 
162Tomek JARCZYK2M00:20:14Beaumont RC
163Andrzej OSMĘDA1M00:20:14Wolbrom TEAM
164Adrian WRZECIONKOWSKI5M00:20:15TGB LAKE RUNNERS
165Frederic MOUNIER5M00:20:17 
166Kamil Adrian PAŁKA1M00:20:17 
167Rafał MATYKIEWICZ1M00:20:18 
168Piotr Karol GRZYŚ1M00:20:18Biegamyrazem.pl
169Andrew FORSTER1M00:20:19Didcot Runners
170Marcin PAWLIKOWSKI32M00:20:19 
171Piotr WIĘCZKOWSKI58M00:20:20w pogoni za duchem
172Marek ZIMNIK2M00:20:20 
173Bartlomiej GLINIECKI1M00:20:20KB MCKiS Jaworzno
174Marcin MIRKIEWICZ1M00:20:22 
175Dariusz BIEDROŃ6M00:20:22 
176Daniel KANCEL43M00:20:22 
177Szymon WĘGRZYN4M00:20:22 
178Jakub BRZOZOWICZ4M00:20:22 
179Piotr MALEJKA17M00:20:23ADS Masna
180Krzysztof KĘPA2M00:20:23ADS Masna
181Dawid Jan STYLOK1M00:20:23 
182Igor KASZEWSKI2M00:20:25Night Runners
183Jacek KINEL4M00:20:25ADS Masna
184Nikodem STEMPAK2M00:20:26 
185Wojciech JARMUŁ1M00:20:27 
186Adam KOTAS80M00:20:28 
187Tadeusz GŁUPCZYK4M00:20:29Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
188Dylan JONES1M00:20:29 
189Luca CATTANEO7M00:20:30 
190Joe CAWLEY1M00:20:30Bray Runners
191Sebastian SÓJKA1M00:20:32Night Runners
192Marcin Szczepan HOJNCA5M00:20:35 
193Arron TREVOR1M00:20:35Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
194Marek OPIŁEK39M00:20:35Euvic
195Paweł KUBIAK3M00:20:36 
196Krzysztof OLEKSY11M00:20:36ADS Masna
197Łukasz WYWIAŁ81M00:20:37 
198Katarzyna MALEJKA61F00:20:38ADS Masna
199Ben KOSCHALKA1M00:20:38 
200Adam KONEFAŁ1M00:20:38 
201Patryk KOŹMIŃSKI51M00:20:39Huragan Ligota
202Dariusz DZIWAK1M00:20:41 
203Daniel KORCZ3M00:20:42 
204Michał KOWALCZYKOWSKI1M00:20:42Rysio Team
205Agnieszka KIJAK1F00:20:42 
206Adam ZIÓŁEK11M00:20:44 
207Michał RYGIEL1M00:20:45 
208Tomasz PĘCZAK9M00:20:45 
209Artur NITKA1M00:20:46 
210Stefan ZAWADZKI1M00:20:46 
211Maciek KALUS2M00:20:48Run Wednesdays
212Robert SMYK1M00:20:49 
213Andrzej Krzysztof BARTMAŃSKI2M00:20:49 
214Mateusz BANAŚ45M00:20:49Night Runners
215Andrzej SOWA11M00:20:50 
216Sebastian ZIOŁA1M00:20:50TGB LAKE RUNNERS
217Duncan ANDERSON1M00:20:50Worthing Park Run
218Marek KUBICA30M00:20:51 
219Urszula SZEWCZYK3F00:20:51 
220Jacek Ryszard SMOLINIEC7M00:20:51ITMBW Kraków
221Oliver GARBAS1M00:20:52Stevenage Striders
222Judyta LECH1F00:20:52ITMBW Kraków
223Tomasz STAJER7M00:20:53 
224Damian MARCINIAK2M00:20:54 
225Przemysław SŁUPIK2M00:20:54 
226Mateusz WOJNAROWSKI2M00:20:54 
227Mateusz MERCIK4M00:20:55#YOLOTEAMKRK
228Marcin SCHABOWSKI22M00:20:56 
229Szymon GRZEŚKÓW1M00:20:56 
230Marcin CZYŻ15M00:20:56 
231Лео KОКИН1M00:20:57 
232Maciej KULIŃSKI4M00:20:57 
233Darek BYTNIEWSKI1M00:20:57 
234Bartosz SALIŃSKI27M00:20:58 
235Dawid PIECHOCZEK7M00:20:58 
236Arkadiusz CZAJKOWSKI1M00:20:59 
237Łukasz PIŁAT7M00:21:01 
238Mirosław KORBUT3M00:21:02 
239Agnieszka DOLIŃSKA16F00:21:02 
240Tomasz FAMUŁA10M00:21:03 
241Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:21:03parkrun tourists Poznań
242Dominik WOJTCZAK1M00:21:03Morena Czołowa
243Michał SURZYN1M00:21:04 
244Marcin PACHOLSKI2M00:21:04KREJZI TIM BŁONIE
245Bogdan MULEWSKI1M00:21:04 
246Krzysztof ADAMSKI2M00:21:07 
247Damian STARY3M00:21:08ADS Masna
248Janusz PILIS27M00:21:08 
249Grzegorz WELM25M00:21:09Zabiegani Częstochowa
250Jacek THOMANN10M00:21:10Night Runners
251Tomasz Samuel Robert PROCTER3M00:21:12Imperial College Cross Country & AC
252Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI3M00:21:13 
253Krzysztof SKORUPA1M00:21:13 
254Sławomir STACIWA2M00:21:15 
255Leszek BUJOK1M00:21:15Olza Cieszyn
256Natalia JARAWKA9F00:21:15 
257Damian JAMROZY9M00:21:15 
258Dawid ĆMOK3M00:21:16 
259Antoni NOWAK1M00:21:16Night Runners
260Przemek SAMIN1M00:21:16 
261Rafał TUREK6M00:21:17 
262Krzysztof MAZIARZ4M00:21:17 
263Robert NOWAK2M00:21:18 
264Ryszard NIEDŹWIECKI5M00:21:18 
265Emilia STAŃKOWSKA1F00:21:19 
266Adam GRUDZIŃSKI12M00:21:19 
267Daniel SACAŁA3M00:21:19 
268Aleksander OSTENDA1M00:21:19 
269Christopher HARTLES1M00:21:20Edinburgh AC
270Malwina ZIELIŃSKA2F00:21:21 
271Marek WÓJTOWICZ1M00:21:21 
272Wojciech WEINERT1M00:21:22 
273Adam WIECZOREK1M00:21:22 
274Wojciech HARPULA40M00:21:23Szybkobieżny Żółw
275Adam WASIOŁKA16M00:21:23Grantham Running Club
276Włodzimierz KALAWSKI3M00:21:23 
277Krzysztof STOPA1M00:21:24 
278Bartosz HONS1M00:21:24 
279Maurycy MUZYKA5M00:21:26 
280Michał OCYSEK5M00:21:26Kościan Team
281Marcin SAGANOWSKI2M00:21:26ADS Masna
282Daniel WICHER4M00:21:27Sii Running Team
283Edyta WILK1F00:21:27Newbury AC
284Maciej MAĆKOWIAK24M00:21:27 
285Marcin MODRZEJEWSKI5M00:21:27 
286Magdalena Barbara REPLIŃSKA2F00:21:28 
287Dominik NOWAKOWSKI1M00:21:29 
288Mateusz GIERADA1M00:21:29Night Runners
289Grzegorz TYTKO6M00:21:30Night Runners
290Piotr ŁĄCZNIAK11M00:21:30 
291Mateusz CIEŚLICKI21M00:21:31 
292Małgorzata SZYMCZAK3F00:21:31 
293Michał STACIWA17M00:21:31Truchtacz Mysłowice
294Kuba TESLUK4M00:21:31Decathlon Sosnowiec #SzybkiSzpil
295Łukasz BRAŃCZYK2M00:21:31Olza Cieszyn
296Ewelina PUCHAŁA32F00:21:32Night Runners
297Magdalena Anna DOBAJ - ZEREK1F00:21:32 
298Bernadette MAHER ALLAN1F00:21:34Wimbledon Windmilers
299Artur LENART1M00:21:34Zadyszka Oświęcim
300Krzysztof PIECZARA17M00:21:35KB MCKiS Jaworzno
301Piotr WOJTASIEWICZ1M00:21:36 
302Bartosz TOCHOWICZ2M00:21:36 
303Patryk NOWAKOWSKI5M00:21:37 
304Rafał KWIATKOWSKI1M00:21:37 
305Jacek MICELSKI3M00:21:37 
306Andy ALLAN1M00:21:38Wimbledon Windmilers
307Zbigniew JANTOWSKI1M00:21:38Motywatornia Team
308Bartłomiej SOTER9M00:21:39 
309Paweł FURMAN6M00:21:39 
310Maciej GANCARZ1M00:21:40 
311Paweł KUŚKA3M00:21:41 
312Jakub CICHECKI3M00:21:42 
313Mateusz ĆMOK2M00:21:42 
314Tomasz CHOLEWA1M00:21:43 
315Wojciech GIERSZEWSKI1M00:21:43 
316Mateusz TADEUSZ4M00:21:44 
317Emilia WRONECKA1F00:21:44 
318Szymon TRACZ1M00:21:46 
319Igor ŚLĘCZEK3M00:21:46 
320Anna IWANOWICZ1F00:21:46 
321Piotr KOŚCIÓŁKIEWICZ12M00:21:46 
322Włodzimierz KĘDER2M00:21:47ITMBW Kraków
323Szymon STASIAK4M00:21:47 
324Wojciech Andrzej KRAMZA2M00:21:50 
325Michał KOTLARSKI1M00:21:51 
326Rafal KUSY1M00:21:51Olza Cieszyn
327Marcin RUSZKIEWICZ5M00:21:52 
328Zbigniew BŁOŃSKI3M00:21:53 
329Paweł SŁUPIANEK18M00:21:54Lecymy Durś
330Andrzej PRZYBYŁA2M00:21:55 
331Andrzej SULEJ18M00:21:56 
332Terry SINAR1M00:21:57Ackworth Road Runners
333Mariusz KOBYLAŃSKI3M00:21:57 
334Konrad MICHALCZYK8M00:21:58 
335Leszek GOLISZEK15M00:21:58 
336Jarosław KAŁUSKI3M00:21:59Gmina Strzelce Opolskie
337Wojtek NIECIECKI3M00:22:01BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ
338Zbigniew STĘPLOWSKI1M00:22:01 
339Rafał LASKA26M00:22:01 
340Mariusz IZDEBSKI6M00:22:01 
341Patrycja MAĆKOWIAK29F00:22:02 
342Dawid USOWICZ7M00:22:03 
343Adam KIERUZAL4M00:22:04 
344Sylwester SZKLORZ12M00:22:04ADS Masna
345Łukasz BOGUCKI1M00:22:05 
346Magdalena RZEPKA4F00:22:05Night Runners
347Konrad Ryszard ŁUSZCZ1M00:22:06 
348Mateusz TUTAJ4M00:22:06 
349Mieszko MAZUREK1M00:22:07Maratończyk Poznań
350Rafał FRANIELCZYK4M00:22:08Night Runners
351Daniel BAŁDYGA7M00:22:08 
352Małgorzata JEZIORSKA11F00:22:09Night Runners
353Jarosław PIWOWAR33M00:22:09 
354Grzegorz ŁAZARZ67M00:22:10 
355Tadeusz LATACZ1M00:22:10 
356Witold BULAK43M00:22:10 
357Piotr BOROWIECKI4M00:22:10 
358Witold WRÓBEL1M00:22:13 
359Chris GREENOUGH1M00:22:13Thetford AC
360Krzysztof MUCHA2M00:22:14 
361Andrzej Oskar 13 WISEŁKA2M00:22:14 
362Michał DACZYŃSKI4M00:22:16Vege Runners
363Mateusz KRAL3M00:22:16 
364Mateusz HUPACZ5M00:22:17 
365Adam DOMAGAŁA1M00:22:18 
366Mikołaj HOLIK13M00:22:18 
367Arkadiusz JAROSZ11M00:22:20 
368Arkadiusz STOLARSKI1M00:22:20 
369Mariusz WOJCIECHOWSKI1M00:22:21 
370Paweł GOŚCINIEWICZ2M00:22:22 
371Maciej STRUŻYNA17M00:22:22 
372Rafał WOLAŃSKI2M00:22:23 
373Bartłomiej GRZYB2M00:22:24 
374Krzysztof MATULA6M00:22:25Night Runners
375Anna ROMANEK4F00:22:25 
376Tomasz WASZKIEWICZ1M00:22:25w pogoni za duchem
377Piotr BUDNY8M00:22:26 
378Paweł BASĄG3M00:22:27Decathlon Sosnowiec #SzybkiSzpil
379Konrad JÓZEF2M00:22:27 
380Edyta SZCZYPKA2F00:22:27 
381Tomasz DZIDA1M00:22:27 
382Maciej PONITKA1M00:22:28 
383Kinga KOWALSKA1F00:22:28Olza Cieszyn
384Paweł BERNADOWSKI1M00:22:29 
385Martin OSADNIK1M00:22:29 
386Tomasz JÓZEF2M00:22:30 
387Anna STACHURSKA21F00:22:30 
388Gabriella MARTIN1F00:22:30Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
389Marta BORKOWSKA1F00:22:31 
390Grzegorz Mateusz WIĘCŁAW2M00:22:31 
391Tomasz LESZKO1M00:22:32S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź
392Julia BARON50F00:22:34 
393Janusz KOWALSKI1M00:22:34Olza Cieszyn
394Mirosław ŚWIRAD4M00:22:34 
395Paweł ROGUSZ20M00:22:35 
396Magdalena Anna GUZY3F00:22:36 
397Mateusz JÓZEF2M00:22:37 
398Krystian KOZA24M00:22:37 
399Wiesław STACHOWIAK1M00:22:38Night Runners Wrocław
400Krzysztof KOZIOŁ1M00:22:38 
401Michał DULIAN1M00:22:38 
402Tony MARTIN1M00:22:38 
403Karol KOCINSKI1M00:22:39Trenuj z nami
404Mateusz BURZYŃSKI12M00:22:39 
405Sebastian LEWICKI1M00:22:40 
406Wojciech KIŚLEWSKI1M00:22:40 
407Arkadiusz Jan CHMIEL1M00:22:40ITMBW Kraków
408Mariusz GRZYBOWSKI1M00:22:40 
409Karol OLSZAŃSKI6M00:22:40 
410Piotr OPOKA3M00:22:41 
411Piotr OPRZONDEK1M00:22:41 
412Przemek NAWROCKI18M00:22:41 
413Jarosław GOROL5M00:22:42 
414Piotr JASIŃSKI1M00:22:42 
415Dorota OPIŁEK29F00:22:44Euvic
416Iza MOSKAL26F00:22:44 
417Dariusz CZECH1M00:22:45 
418Barbara FORNALIK1F00:22:45 
419Mirosław CHRZĄSZCZ1M00:22:45 
420Zbyszek SIEJA1M00:22:46Lecymy Durś
421Rafał MALEJKA1M00:22:46 
422Dawid BAJOREK4M00:22:47 
423Małgorzata MICHEWICZ1F00:22:47 
424Tomasz CHRZĄŚCIK3M00:22:48 
425Monika JURECZKO42F00:22:48 
426Marzena ŁUGOWSKA2F00:22:48 
427Dariusz SZYJA14M00:22:49ADS Masna
428Dawid STAWORZYŃSKI2M00:22:50Decathlon Sosnowiec #SzybkiSzpil
429Maciej GAJDA2M00:22:50 
430Renata BRAŃCZYK1F00:22:51Olza Cieszyn
431Sylwester KROCZEK47M00:22:52 
432Tomasz PIETRZYK85M00:22:52 
433Dominika IZDEBSKA2F00:22:52ITMBW Kraków
434Artur GIEROK27M00:22:52 
435Agnieszka WINKLER9F00:22:53Night Runners
436Marek SMOLIŃSKI1M00:22:53 
437Maciej KOCIK2M00:22:53 
438Piotr BAŃCZYK26M00:22:54Night Runners
439Tomasz STRZAŁKA1M00:22:55 
440Robert ZAJĄCZKOWSKI1M00:22:55 
441Michal SKALSKI2M00:22:55 
442Damian PANEK1M00:22:55 
443Grzegorz OSUCH1M00:22:57 
444Paweł CICHECKI2M00:22:57 
445Kamil PUSTELNIK6M00:22:57 
446Tim DIXON1M00:22:58Headington RRC
447Marek JÓZEF6M00:22:58 
448Maciej KOTLARZ1M00:22:58 
449Agnieszka PAŁYGA71F00:22:58 
450Michal BEDLICKI28M00:22:58Towarzystwo Sportowe Sokół Śląsk
451Patrycja PŁÓCIENNIK2F00:22:59 
452Łukasz STASIAK21M00:23:01 
453Dominika WOJTYCZKA2F00:23:01 
454Jacek DUDA1M00:23:02 
455Claudio PIRAS2M00:23:02 
456Katarzyna BELKIUS3F00:23:03 
457Dominika Agnieszka ODIAS20F00:23:03Huragan Ligota
458Grzegorz KLESZCZ1M00:23:04 
459Neil MCBAIN1M00:23:05jogscotland
460Jakub MATUSZCZAK1M00:23:05Team Masters Barracuda
461Danuta WOJCIECHOWSKA4F00:23:05 
462Łukasz MIETŁA1M00:23:06 
463Jarosław BRODA17M00:23:08 
464Antek ROTH1M00:23:09Night Runners
465Simon PROCTER5M00:23:09 
466Андрей СЛЫХОВ1M00:23:09#слыховыбегут
467Rafał MIKOŁAJEC1M00:23:10 
468Tomasz Łukasz PASZENDA2M00:23:11 
469Marcin HANASIEWICZ19M00:23:11 
470Daria GALANT2F00:23:11 
471Janusz PRZYŁUDZKI3M00:23:12 
472Dominik IWASZKIEWICZ22M00:23:12 
473Michał KUROWSKI3M00:23:13Night Runners
474Beata BLASZKE1F00:23:13 
475Andrzej KUBERA4M00:23:13 
476Alicja LENART15F00:23:13 
477Adam WESOŁOWSKI26M00:23:14Night Runners
478Mariusz CZACHOR1M00:23:14 
479Lukasz CZERNIAK2M00:23:15 
480Mariusz PIENIĄŻEK1M00:23:15 
481Barbara KLEPACKA-GANCARZ1F00:23:15 
482John BEVINGTON1M00:23:16Wallingford Triathlon Club
483Piotr DROSDZOL1M00:23:16 
484Łukasz BOGUS2M00:23:17 
485Ireneusz KWIATEK2M00:23:17 
486Rafał LUBSKI1M00:23:18 
487Krzysztof SZUBARSKI3M00:23:19Olza Cieszyn
488Grzegorz MERTA2M00:23:20 
489Mirosław KOLONKO8M00:23:20Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
490Wojciech SOCHA1M00:23:21 
491Adam PACUŁA1M00:23:21 
492Barbara SOWA1F00:23:21CSSC Sports & Leisure
493Sławosz GŁODEK19M00:23:22 
494Marzena PREISS2F00:23:22 
495Marek JĘDRZEJEK3M00:23:22 
496Bogusia GUROK2F00:23:23 
497Tomasz KOŁODZIEJ3M00:23:23 
498Bartek MULEWSKI1M00:23:24 
499Krystian BRZENK5M00:23:24 
500Adam Jerzy POLOCZEK18M00:23:24PKO Bank Polski