parkrun Kołobrzeg Najszybszych 500

MiejsceUczestnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy czasKlub
1Szymon BELGRAU1M00:15:43 
2Maciej BIALOGONSKI1M00:16:43Bristol and West AC
3Grzegorz ZIEMBIŃSKI9M00:17:05 
4Michał KUBIAK12M00:17:09Night Runners
5Zbigniew GRACZYK1M00:17:10 
6Michał KUBIAK11M00:17:18Night Runners
7Tobiasz BELGRAU1M00:17:21 
8Mateusz GAJEWSKI2M00:17:26 
9Adam SZPULARZ1M00:17:27 
10Wojciech KANTCZAK1M00:17:32Corby AC
11Leszek KONONOWICZ2M00:17:32 
12Adam FIDO22M00:17:33 
13Miki MAKUCH1M00:17:37Frontrunner TRC
14Marek GAŁGAŃSKI17M00:17:42 
15Sylwester SZYMAŃSKI3M00:17:43ULKS Barwice
16Arkadiusz KOZAK3M00:17:44 
17Janusz MAKULA1M00:17:46 
18Mateusz KUBISZ5M00:17:57 
19Tomasz ŻMUDA93M00:17:58 
20Michał GŁODOWSKI2M00:17:59Żórawski Team
21Piotr SZARŁATA5M00:18:01 
22Przemysław MUSIK4M00:18:05KB Maniac
23Andrzej ŁUKASIAK10M00:18:08 
24Eryk WITKIEWICZ1M00:18:10 
25Janusz MORAWSKI71M00:18:14 
26Jacek SOKOŁOWSKI1M00:18:14 
27Marek CHOŁOTA1M00:18:19Biegowyswiat.pl
28Ireneusz SYWANYCZ1M00:18:22 
29Adam JAGIEŁA2M00:18:24 
30Robert KALICINSKI3M00:18:25 
31Miłosz CZECHOWICZ3M00:18:27Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
32Andrzej BIEDRZYCKI54M00:18:30 
33Piotr KOBYLARZ1M00:18:31Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy
34Wojciech JĘDRZEJEC1M00:18:32 
35Przemysław GORCZAKOWSKI2M00:18:32 
36Marcin PIOTROWSKI1M00:18:33Żary Runners Team
37Marek WŁUDARSKI1M00:18:34 
38Robert WALKOWIAK1M00:18:35 
39Mateusz LECKI1M00:18:36For Fan Szczecinek
40Łukasz POMAGRUK1M00:18:37 
41Adam BIEDRZYCKI3M00:18:39 
42Wiktor ELIASZ1M00:18:40 
43Klaudia KALICKA2F00:18:40 
44Bogusław Marek TOMAKA2M00:18:40 
45Marek MIEZIANKO1M00:18:41Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec
46Paweł POŁUBIŃSKI8M00:18:43 
47Jakub MICHALAK7M00:18:44Night Runners
48Jan KILJAŃSKI5M00:18:45 
49Jerzy TRZEBIATOWSKI1M00:18:47Biegamyrazem.pl
50Grzegorz GULIŃSKI2M00:18:47 
51Adrian STACHOWIAK7M00:18:48Kołobrzeg Biega
52Natan Piotr MATUSZCZAK48M00:18:49 
53Robert PIECYK4M00:18:50 
54Rafał KULCZYCKI1M00:18:54 
55Adrian DECANI11M00:18:55 
56Marek HOC9M00:18:56 
57Szymon POLAK1M00:18:56 
58Tomasz KOŁECKI2M00:18:56 
59Bartosz TATYS2M00:18:56 
60Tomasz MRUK1M00:18:57Czarne Stopy.SM
61Jarosław MAŁYSZ1M00:18:58Olza Cieszyn
62Tadeusz SAMBAK5M00:18:58Zadyszka Oświęcim
63Michał Wojciech GRZEGORKIEWICZ28M00:18:58 
64Bartosz PLISZKA1M00:18:58 
65Krzysztof OLSZEWSKI10M00:19:03 
66Janusz ZIENKIEWICZ1M00:19:04TriSpace
67Piotr GAŁGAN1M00:19:04 
68Igor Michał NIEWIADOMSKI3M00:19:05 
69Mirosław KALAMUS1M00:19:05 
70Piotr RZEPKA2M00:19:05 
71Dariusz GRACZYK1M00:19:06 
72Łukasz GOLIŃSKI2M00:19:06KB SPRINT Świdwin
73Sylwester GÓRA2M00:19:09#ZABIEGANINOCĄ
74Łukasz SMOLIK2M00:19:10Olza Cieszyn
75Piotr DANIELEWSKI1M00:19:10 
76Szymon GĄSIENICA-ROJ1M00:19:10 
77Robert SKORUPSKI2M00:19:13 
78Piotr WALTER11M00:19:13 
79Mateusz BOĆKO1M00:19:13 
80Grzegorz TERLIKOWSKI1M00:19:16 
81Andrzej GOZDEK1M00:19:17MKSW Trzebinia
82Bartosz SZUBER1M00:19:17 
83Robert BAJGERT107M00:19:18 
84Tomasz BAGIŃSKI1M00:19:18 
85Rafal BIENKOWSKI7M00:19:21 
86Krzysztof BIEDRZYCKI42M00:19:22 
87Damian ROMANÓW1M00:19:22 
88Tomasz BEMOWICZ9M00:19:22 
89Krzysztof WANAT1M00:19:23Bristol and West AC
90Ryszard UZNAŃSKI136M00:19:25 
91Rafał GROCHOWALSKI1M00:19:25KB SPRINT Świdwin
92Norbert STAROŃ1M00:19:26EDI Team Zgorzelec
93Łukasz LESZCZYŁOWSKI5M00:19:26 
94Mateusz KAPITAŃCZYK1M00:19:26 
95Przemysław TROSZCZYŃSKI1M00:19:27 
96Krzysztof ĆWIĘK3M00:19:27 
97Paweł KOTLARZ2M00:19:28Byledobiec Anin
98Wojtek SMAGOWSKI4M00:19:28KB SPRINT Świdwin
99Marcin ANDRZEJEWSKI1M00:19:29projekt 104040
100Andrzej KIERZNOWSKI93M00:19:29 
101Dariusz PAPUGA1M00:19:29Zadyszka Oświęcim
102Borys BUDKA1M00:19:30 
103Zbigniew ZATORSKI18M00:19:30 
104Dariusz CHOLEWIŃSKI2M00:19:31 
105Wojciech WEINAR1M00:19:31KB SPRINT Świdwin
106Sławomir WÓJCIK2M00:19:32 
107Łukasz SOBCZYK181M00:19:33Kołobrzeg Biega
108Jarosław JUSZCZAK8M00:19:33 
109Mateusz MAKSYMIAK1M00:19:34 
110Paweł STANIA1M00:19:34 
111Robert WALCZAK1M00:19:37Naramowice Biegają
112Marcin HUTYRA1M00:19:37Trenuj z nami
113Robert BURDA1M00:19:37 
114Artur POTASZNIK1M00:19:37 
115Michael KAZIMIERSKI1M00:19:41Belgrave Harriers
116Mateusz GERKE15M00:19:42 
117Waldemar KOWALSKI2M00:19:42 
118Mikołaj LASEK1M00:19:43 
119Arkadiusz WĘGŁOWSKI1M00:19:43 
120Michał CHMIELOWSKI8M00:19:44 
121Michał SCHLEGEL1M00:19:45TreningSportowy.pl
122Arkadiusz MYSIAK1M00:19:46Warta Runners
123Marcin JAKUBOWSKI1M00:19:47gRUNwald team Poznań
124Ariel IMIOŁEK3M00:19:47Maratończyk Poznań
125Michał KARWOWSKI1M00:19:48Epoka Nordica Łódź
126Antoni CICHOŃCZUK1M00:19:49WKS Flota Gdynia
127Sławomir KOTULA1M00:19:49 
128Anna HRYCYK73F00:19:50 
129Dariusz SAMEREK1M00:19:50 
130Marek DŁUBAŁA1M00:19:50 
131Maciej OGORZELSKI2M00:19:53 
132Adam RAKOWSKI1M00:19:53 
133Tomasz KUPCZYK1M00:19:53CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR
134Krzysztof WICHER1M00:19:54 
135Sławomir KROCZYŃSKI117M00:19:55 
136Daniel TROTT125M00:19:55 
137Przemysław ŚLUSARSKI1M00:19:57Run Pasja
138Michał JAKIEL1M00:19:59Klub Wysokogórski Kraków
139Wojciech ROMANIUK24M00:19:59 
140Filip KWIATKOWSKI3M00:20:01 
141Marcin WYSZKOWSKI4M00:20:01 
142Filip KLIMEK6M00:20:01 
143Mariusz SZNAJDER3M00:20:02 
144Damian ZAWADZKI8M00:20:02 
145Tomasz WIŚNIEWSKI1M00:20:02ITMBW Kraków
146Filip MAŃCZAK1M00:20:03 
147Nikodem KACZMAREK1M00:20:04 
148Dariusz GEREK5M00:20:04 
149Leszek BEHOUNEK3M00:20:04Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
150Jakub KRYCH3M00:20:04Kapitan Bomba Team
151Grzegorz Paweł NOWAK1M00:20:05parkrun tourists Poznań
152Tomasz JÓZEFIAK1M00:20:06Rysio Team
153Juliusz BYCZYK3M00:20:06 
154Radosław STRZELECKI2M00:20:06 
155Piotr HARKIEWICZ2M00:20:07Naramowice Biegają
156Krzysztof BARNAŚ1M00:20:09 
157Martin OSADNIK13M00:20:11 
158Artur ZAWISZA1M00:20:12Zgrupka Team
159Marcin GAŁKOWSKI1M00:20:12 
160Piotr PRZYBYŁ1M00:20:12EASY RUNNERS
161Dominik KĘDZIA5M00:20:13Orange Polska
162Paweł CIARCZYŃSKI1M00:20:16 
163Krzysztof SWORNOWSKI1M00:20:16Naramowice Biegają
164Dawid JEZIERSKI1M00:20:16Łódź Kocha Sport
165Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI3M00:20:17 
166Marcin SZKUDLAREK1M00:20:17 
167Rafal PIETRZAKOWSKI2M00:20:18Vege Runners
168Mirosław KACZMAREK1M00:20:18Kościan Team
169Sławomir FOREMSKI1M00:20:18Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
170Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI1M00:20:18 
171Piotr KAZIMIERSKI3M00:20:19 
172Jarosław WIERSZYCKI5M00:20:20 
173Janusz CZYŻEWSKI135M00:20:26 
174Zbigniew MALINOWSKI70M00:20:26Biegacz z Północy
175Bartosz Kacper CZEKIERDA2M00:20:26 
176Giuseppe CICCARONE2M00:20:26 
177Marek BĘBENEK1M00:20:29
178Przemysław UDUT1M00:20:29 
179Szymon MORAWSKI18M00:20:30 
180Arkadiusz KOPEĆ1M00:20:30Wolbrom TEAM
181Jakub MAREKWICA1M00:20:30 
182Ireneusz KUBOK1M00:20:32 
183Mariusz CHRZANOWSKI29M00:20:33 
184Kamil HRYŃKO2M00:20:34 
185Mariusz KURAS1M00:20:34 
186Dominik PIASKOWSKI5M00:20:34Hernik Team
187Jacek Mariusz MOSZYŃSKI1M00:20:34TKKF Koszalin
188Michał BOTOREK5M00:20:34 
189Katarzyna PAJDOSZ1F00:20:35 
190Marek JENDRZEJEWSKI1M00:20:36 
191Stefan WOJTAS1M00:20:37 
192Piotr Wojciech BARAŃSKI1M00:20:38Night Runners
193Tomasz RATAJCZAK1M00:20:39 
194Matthew KNIGHTS1M00:20:40 
195Janusz GOGOL3M00:20:40Gogol Team
196Robert Łukasz SZEWCZYK2M00:20:41 
197Darek KNYCHAS1M00:20:41PZU Sport Team
198Jarosław GAŁĄZKA2M00:20:42 
199Dariusz WRÓBEL2M00:20:42 
200Marcin ROGOWSKI1M00:20:42 
201Eugeniusz TWARÓG86M00:20:43 
202Paweł JAZIKOWSKI1M00:20:43 
203Jarosław ŻMUDA64M00:20:44 
204Tomasz KASPEROWICZ1M00:20:44 
205Karolina KUNDYS1F00:20:46Vege Runners
206Marian OSTROWSKI1M00:20:46MKL Szczecinek
207Marcin JAGODZIŃSKI1M00:20:46 
208Marcin SZUBERT75M00:20:47Kołobrzeg Biega
209Eryk RÓŻAŃSKI1M00:20:47Maratończyk Poznań
210Sebastian WIERZBICKI1M00:20:48Wierzbicki Running Project
211Edgar COUCHMAN1M00:20:50 
212Tomasz POBROTYN8M00:20:50 
213Andrzej GRYCZKA42M00:20:50 
214Mateusz NOWICKI1M00:20:51 
215Joanna BARTKOWSKA1F00:20:51Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
216Mariusz MIKOWSKI1M00:20:52 
217Kamil SZYPOSZYŃSKI4M00:20:52MECENAS i przyjaciele
218Przemyslaw SMEJA1M00:20:52Runeda
219Adrian STACHOWIAK1M00:20:53 
220Jarosław KOSOŃ1M00:20:53Maraton po Plaży
221Kamil KUCZYŃSKI2M00:20:54Iron Dragon Triathlon
222Adam BARTOSZUK12M00:20:54 
223Mariusz BARTKOWSKI1M00:20:55 
224Wojciech WENDLAND5M00:20:57 
225Krzysztof ANKLEWICZ1M00:20:57 
226Carl MOTTRAM83M00:20:57 
227Jakub CZECZÓTKA3M00:20:58East London Runners
228Jakub GRABOWSKI1M00:20:58 
229Jarek DABROWSKI2M00:20:58 
230Mateusz DUDEK10M00:20:58 
231Piotr MALEJKA1M00:20:59ADS Masna
232Rafał Paweł MISZTAL1M00:21:01Los Pantalones Rojos
233Sebastian MISZUK1M00:21:01 
234Jakub JASIŃSKI1M00:21:01 
235Dariusz TRZASKOWSKI1M00:21:02Trucht Tarchomin Team
236Adam SIKORSKI132M00:21:02 
237Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:21:03parkrun tourists Poznań
238Andrzej DUDA15M00:21:04 
239Zbigniew TYMICKI1M00:21:04Entre.pl
240Michał SZAJKOWSKI1M00:21:05Night Runners
241Łukasz ZĄBEK1M00:21:05 
242Frank KAUBISCH1M00:21:07 
243Marek KARAŚ1M00:21:07 
244Michał NOWICKI101M00:21:07 
245Olaf PIERZAK1M00:21:07Night Runners
246Wojciech DOMARADZKI6M00:21:08 
247Przemyslaw KUCZERA5M00:21:10 
248Grzegorz AUGUSTYNIAK2M00:21:10 
249Bogusław MILKA2M00:21:10 
250Paweł CZECHOWSKI2M00:21:10 
251Krzysztof OCHOCKI4M00:21:11 
252Marek KASPRZYK2M00:21:11 
253Marcin Grzegorz GRZEŚKOWIAK1M00:21:12 
254Marcin BARTUŚ1M00:21:12Zadyszka Oświęcim
255Zbigniew SZCZEPAŃSKI30M00:21:12 
256Sławomir UKRAIŃSKI47M00:21:14Kołobrzeg Biega
257Michał PROROK2M00:21:15 
258Piotr KUCZYŃSKI3M00:21:16NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl
259Sławomir KURZAWA1M00:21:16T-Mobile Running Team
260Andrzej SZYBISTY3M00:21:16 
261Miłosz BIELAK1M00:21:16MLKS Agros Żary
262Krzysztof SKRĘTA1M00:21:17 
263Ireneusz KUBIN1M00:21:18 
264Krzysztof RATAJCZAK1M00:21:18 
265Oliwier MACIĄŻEK9M00:21:18 
266Wojciech FRYDRYCH3M00:21:20 
267Bartłomiej KRAWCZYK1M00:21:20 
268Jacek KSZCZANOWICZ187M00:21:20 
269Sławek MICHALAK26M00:21:23Night Runners
270Mateusz MERCIK1M00:21:24#YOLOTEAMKRK
271Jacek DIDŁUCH65M00:21:25 
272Piotr MAJEWSKI1M00:21:25 
273Marta GŁODOWSKA8F00:21:25Żórawski Team
274Robert MARCINIAK1M00:21:27 
275Paweł PARUCKI1M00:21:28 
276Mariusz DZIURMAN1M00:21:30 
277Karol Kamil MATUSZEWSKI1M00:21:30WILKI Koszalin
278Mariusz RAKOWSKI1M00:21:31 
279Krzysztof JANKA3M00:21:33 
280Marek HNITECKI53M00:21:33 
281Marek SZYMBORSKI1M00:21:34Strażak PSP (Państwowa Straż Pożarna)
282Radek PAWLAK1M00:21:34 
283Artur HRYNIEWIECKI1M00:21:34 
284Krzysztof SKAŁACKI1M00:21:34Żary Runners Team
285Janusz KOBYLAK13M00:21:35 
286Krystyna PIECZULIS-SMOCZYŃSKA1F00:21:35 
287Wojciech DUROK1M00:21:35 
288Rafał MIKOŁAJCZYK1M00:21:35 
289Robert KAŹMIERCZAK195M00:21:37 
290Rafał ZIOMKO4M00:21:38 
291Waldemar SKONECZNY1M00:21:39 
292Maciej KRÓL3M00:21:39TriSpace
293Artur KASPERSKI1M00:21:39Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
294Wojciech ROKITA1M00:21:40 
295Mariusz KOWALCZYK1M00:21:40 
296Rafał SZCZEPAŃSKI1M00:21:40Opel Active Team
297Ludwik URBAŃCZYK3M00:21:41 
298Ivan Gilberto GARCIA RODRIGUEZ1M00:21:42 
299Szymon SZCZUBKOWSKI6M00:21:42 
300Łukasz MELLER1M00:21:42 
301Andrzej GACZYŃSKI1M00:21:44 
302Grzegorz BARCZYKOWSKI2M00:21:44 
303Patryk ŁĄTKOWSKI2M00:21:44 
304Karol KŁOSOWSKI1M00:21:45LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS
305Dariusz TRZECIAK9M00:21:45 
306Marcin SOBAŃSKI1M00:21:46ZGRUPKA
307Joanna KNIAT1F00:21:47 
308Hubert KOWALIK1M00:21:47 
309Kacper TŁOCZKOWSKI1M00:21:47 
310Zenon ŁAPIŃSKI1M00:21:48 
311Jakub TASZKUN1M00:21:49 
312Rafał KĘDZIERSKI2M00:21:50 
313Dariusz HOC27M00:21:50 
314Bartosz SZCZĘCH2M00:21:50 
315Robert KASPERSKI1M00:21:50Kościan Team
316Marek Błażej JASIUCHNA1M00:21:51 
317Włodzimierz KOWALSKI4M00:21:51LODZ RUNNING TEAM
318Mikołaj RUSIECKI1M00:21:51 
319Bartosz SZMYTKOWSKI1M00:21:52 
320Kornelia MAKSYMOWICZ25F00:21:52 
321Renata Agnieszka LITWINOWICZ92F00:21:52 
322Andrzej NITKIEWICZ3M00:21:53 
323Kamil ADAMCZYK4M00:21:53 
324Rafal KUSY1M00:21:53Olza Cieszyn
325Marcin BASSEL1M00:21:54 
326Jacek BUCZKOWSKI174M00:21:55 
327Rafał WIŚNIEWSKI1M00:21:55 
328Jakub WALCZAK3M00:21:56 
329Wojciech ZALASA2M00:21:56Łódź Kocha Sport
330Agnieszka GÓRA1F00:21:56#ZABIEGANINOCĄ
331Robert CZEPIŃSKI2M00:21:57 
332Marcin SOBCZAK1M00:21:58TriSpace
333Grzegorz OGIERMAN1M00:21:59 
334Łukasz MALINOWSKI1M00:22:00 
335Stanisław OPALIŃSKI82M00:22:03 
336Robert LUBISZEWSKI1M00:22:03 
337Justyna Anna GRABOWSKA1F00:22:05 
338Mariusz RYNDAK1M00:22:05 
339Ignacy PUDLISZEWSKI1M00:22:05 
340Agata WOJCIECHOWSKA-HRYCYK181F00:22:06 
341Kamila SZULC1F00:22:06 
342Waldemar Grzegorz NOWAK3M00:22:07 
343Daniel BARTOSIK1M00:22:07Drużyna Szpiku
344Marek MORAWIEC1M00:22:07 
345Andrzej BAGRODZKI1M00:22:07 
346Piotr DEJNAROWICZ1M00:22:08Biegamyrazem.pl
347Jarosław ZENDRAN1M00:22:08 
348Maciej NAJDEREK1M00:22:09 
349Dominik-Jakub ANKLEWICZ2M00:22:09 
350Paulina SIENKIEWICZ GADZIKOWSKA1F00:22:09 
351Magdalena RZEPKA1F00:22:09Night Runners
352Piotr BEDNARCZYK1M00:22:10 
353Zbigniew CISKI1M00:22:10 
354Przemysław SZYMAŃSKI1M00:22:10 
355Jakub ŁAWRYNOWICZ1M00:22:10 
356Roman DOŁGANIUK61M00:22:12 
357Przemysław KUZERA1M00:22:13 
358Lech CZERNIAWSKI10M00:22:13 
359Janusz RAMA18M00:22:13 
360Wojciech SULARZ1M00:22:14
361Marcin KRZANOWSKI2M00:22:15 
362Maciej WESOŁEK22M00:22:15 
363Tadeusz GŁUPCZYK2M00:22:16Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
364Paweł ŁYCZEK1M00:22:16 
365Łukasz RONIJ34M00:22:16Kołobrzeg Biega
366Tadeusz RUTKOWSKI1M00:22:16 
367Marian Zenon BOROWCZYK5M00:22:17 
368Przemysław JURKIEWICZ10M00:22:18 
369Jakub JANKOWSKI2M00:22:18 
370Piotr KRASIŃSKI6M00:22:18 
371Marek KRÓL1M00:22:19 
372Tomasz SOBCZYK1M00:22:19 
373Tomasz SZYMALA1M00:22:21 
374Andrzej BIELSKI5M00:22:21Accenture
375Hubert KAŹMIERCZAK1M00:22:22STARTY.pl
376Tomasz CICHOŃ1M00:22:22Jelonki Running Team
377Janusz SKOWYRSKI2M00:22:22 
378Magdalena CHUDYK12F00:22:23 
379Krzysztof SUCHODOLSKI1M00:22:23 
380Jakub KIELEK3M00:22:23 
381Marta ANDRZEJEWSKA2F00:22:23 
382Łukasz FRYGIER9M00:22:25 
383Tomasz MILEWSKI1M00:22:25 
384Grzegorz BARAŃSKI26M00:22:26 
385Franciszek KORNAŚ1M00:22:26 
386Marek KISIELIŃSKI1M00:22:27 
387Łukasz MIKOWSKI1M00:22:27gRUNwald team Poznań
388Arkadiusz ROMAN2M00:22:27KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice
389Katarzyna MALEJKA1F00:22:28ADS Masna
390Michał JABŁOŃSKI1M00:22:28 
391Maciej ZAREMBA11M00:22:28 
392Magdalena POTOCKA3F00:22:29Chrzanów
393Krzysztof OŚLIŚLOK3M00:22:29 
394Jakub JANKOWSKI1M00:22:29 
395Jan CZERNIAWSKI2M00:22:30 
396Piotr PYDYNOWSKI9M00:22:30 
397Marek GIENIUSZ1M00:22:30Naramowice Biegają
398Julia SZUBERT88F00:22:30 
399Wojciech LESIŃSKI3M00:22:32 
400Jacek LEWANDOWSKI1M00:22:33 
401Maciej LEMAN4M00:22:33Drużyna Szpiku
402Grzegorz OSUCH1M00:22:33 
403Dominik MODRZEJEWSKI1M00:22:33 
404Miłosz WIKTORKO2M00:22:35 
405Beata ORLOWSKA24F00:22:36Kobietkibiegaja.pl
406Kamil OLSZEWSKI11M00:22:36 
407Jacek TRAWCZYŃSKI1M00:22:37TriSpace
408Jarosław MACIĄŻEK87M00:22:37 
409Przemysław CISKI2M00:22:37 
410Marek SZYDŁOWSKI3M00:22:37 
411Daniel TROTT10M00:22:38 
412Piotr MIJAS1M00:22:38mFundacja
413Karol TORCZ5M00:22:39 
414Juliusz Mateusz NOWAK12M00:22:40 
415Michał SZLACHETKA1M00:22:40Night Runners
416Sławomir DOMAGAŁA1M00:22:41 
417Sebstian GUTOWSKI3M00:22:42GucioR-Run Świdwin
418Anna Ewa BIEDRZYCKA17F00:22:42 
419Robert TROCKI11M00:22:42 
420Tomasz WOLSKI3M00:22:42Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
421Karolina PAŁASZEWSKA13F00:22:44 
422Artur Adam ZAJĄC2M00:22:44Sprint Gorzyce
423Mariusz BOROWIEC59M00:22:45 
424Piotr RZEPECKI1M00:22:45Olza Cieszyn
425Marek DAŚKO10M00:22:45 
426Michał TOKARSKI3M00:22:48Vege Runners
427Maciej TYRAN1M00:22:49 
428Władysław FALTYŃSKI6M00:22:49WKS Grunwald Poznan
429Lukasz JURCZYK1M00:22:49 
430Krzysztof PODGAJNY1M00:22:49 
431Michał MIECZKOWSKI7M00:22:51 
432Karol DZIKOWSKI7M00:22:51 
433Bartosz ANDRZEJEWSKI1M00:22:52 
434Paweł MUSZYŃSKI1M00:22:53 
435Jacek WOŹNIAK16M00:22:54 
436Łukasz Hubert WIŚNIEWSKI24M00:22:54 
437Maciej WOLAŃSKI12M00:22:55 
438Bartosz LEWANDOWSKI1M00:22:55Hyde Park Harriers
439Kuba WARCZAK1M00:22:57 
440Marta TARANDA3F00:22:57 
441Wojciech Marek KONIECZNY1M00:22:58 
442Filip Mikołaj DWORCZAK1M00:22:59 
443Krzysztof GRUCHAŁA3M00:22:59 
444Tomasz MAJTYKA1M00:22:59LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS
445Tomasz Maciej PODOLAK1M00:22:59 
446Szymon Antoni RODZIEWICZ-BOROWSKI13M00:23:01 
447Jacek KASPRZYK5M00:23:02 
448Kacper MORAWIEC1M00:23:03 
449Małgorzata ANDRZEJCZUK36F00:23:03 
450Marek BOGALECKI1M00:23:04Akademia Biegania
451Paweł DOBUSZYŃSKI8M00:23:04 
452Krystian SZAFULSKI3M00:23:04 
453Krzysztof MIKUT1M00:23:05 
454Robert SZPAK1M00:23:05 
455Iwona PAPUGA1F00:23:05Zadyszka Oświęcim
456Błażej ŁYSZCZARZ1M00:23:07 
457Adam KUŹMA2M00:23:07 
458Katarzyna POLAK1F00:23:08 
459Michał ŁOŚ1M00:23:08Szakale Bałut Łódź
460Rafał PAJDOSZ1M00:23:08 
461Krzysztof WARCHOŁ1M00:23:11 
462Łukasz GOLAK1M00:23:12Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
463Jadwiga GRZESIK1F00:23:12 
464Grzegorz SĘDKOWSKI1M00:23:12 
465Artur HASAŁA1M00:23:12 
466Artur GIEROSZKA1M00:23:13 
467Jarosław KORDYSZ2M00:23:13Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta
468Małgorzata KRZEWIŃSKA1F00:23:15TKKF Koszalin
469Agnieszka PRYCIŃSKA5F00:23:16Polish Runners Club Ireland
470Alina SOWA3F00:23:18WKB Piast
471Wojciech CZYŻEWSKI1M00:23:19 
472Jacek ZIÓŁKOWSKI1M00:23:19 
473Magdalena KUSMIERCZYK2F00:23:19 
474Błażej MARSZAŁKIEWICZ1M00:23:20Maratończyk Poznań
475Agnieszka KIJAK1F00:23:20 
476Daria KOWALCZYK1F00:23:21KB DęBIEC
477Anton TUFLIN2M00:23:22Wake&Run
478Krzysztof MATLAKIEWICZ6M00:23:22 
479Adam DOMAŃSKI47M00:23:22 
480Tomek NOREK1M00:23:22 
481Mariusz RUDZIŃSKI3M00:23:22 
482Mieczysław JAKUBOWSKI32M00:23:23 
483Krzysztof TÓRZ1M00:23:24 
484Wincenty WOJTASIEWICZ3M00:23:24 
485Sławek KIMASZEWSKI6M00:23:24 
486Sławomir GADZIŃSKI2M00:23:25 
487Beata Joanna HŁYWA1F00:23:25 
488Iwona ŁANGOWSKA86F00:23:26 
489Dagmara SPADŁO3F00:23:26Vege Runners
490Stanisław WOJCIECHOWSKI2M00:23:26 
491Jozef KRAJEWSKI1M00:23:27 
492Paweł MAJCHRZAK2M00:23:28 
493Barbara JELENIEWSKA2F00:23:29 
494Dawid STENCEL1M00:23:29 
495Grzegorz KUMISZCZO1M00:23:30 
496Maciej ZAJAC1M00:23:32 
497Maciej GABRYCH2M00:23:33Czarne Stopy.SM
498Jan MILEWSKI1M00:23:33 
499Michał BOJANOWSKI53M00:23:33 
500Michał STARZYŃSKI8M00:23:34