parkrun Kołobrzeg

MiejsceZawodnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy czasKlub
1Szymon BELGRAU1M00:15:43 
2Maciej BIALOGONSKI1M00:16:43Bristol and West AC
3Grzegorz ZIEMBIŃSKI9M00:17:05 
4Michał KUBIAK10M00:17:09Night Runners
5Zbigniew GRACZYK1M00:17:10 
6Michał KUBIAK9M00:17:18Night Runners
7Tobiasz BELGRAU1M00:17:21 
8Mateusz GAJEWSKI2M00:17:26 
9Leszek KONONOWICZ2M00:17:32 
10Wojciech KANTCZAK1M00:17:32Corby AC
11Miki MAKUCH1M00:17:37Frontrunner TRC
12Marek GAŁGAŃSKI17M00:17:42 
13Sylwester SZYMAŃSKI2M00:17:43ULKS Barwice
14Arkadiusz KOZAK3M00:17:44 
15Janusz MAKULA1M00:17:46 
16Adam FIDO19M00:17:49 
17Mateusz KUBISZ5M00:17:57 
18Tomasz ŻMUDA92M00:17:58 
19Piotr SZARŁATA5M00:18:01 
20Przemysław MUSIK4M00:18:05KB Maniac
21Andrzej ŁUKASIAK8M00:18:08 
22Eryk WITKIEWICZ1M00:18:10 
23Jacek SOKOŁOWSKI1M00:18:14 
24Janusz MORAWSKI66M00:18:14 
25Marek CHOŁOTA1M00:18:19Biegowyswiat.pl
26Ireneusz SYWANYCZ1M00:18:22 
27Robert KALICINSKI3M00:18:25 
28Miłosz CZECHOWICZ3M00:18:27Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
29Adam JAGIEŁA1M00:18:27 
30Andrzej BIEDRZYCKI53M00:18:30 
31Piotr KOBYLARZ1M00:18:31Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy
32Wojciech JĘDRZEJEC1M00:18:32 
33Przemysław GORCZAKOWSKI2M00:18:32 
34Robert WALKOWIAK1M00:18:35 
35Mateusz LECKI1M00:18:36For Fan Szczecinek
36Łukasz POMAGRUK1M00:18:37 
37Adam BIEDRZYCKI2M00:18:39 
38Wiktor ELIASZ1M00:18:40 
39Klaudia KALICKA2F00:18:40 
40Bogusław Marek TOMAKA2M00:18:40 
41Jakub MICHALAK7M00:18:44Night Runners
42Jerzy TRZEBIATOWSKI1M00:18:47Biegamyrazem.pl
43Grzegorz GULIŃSKI2M00:18:47 
44Adrian STACHOWIAK7M00:18:48Kołobrzeg Biega
45Natan Piotr MATUSZCZAK44M00:18:49 
46Robert PIECYK4M00:18:50 
47Rafał KULCZYCKI1M00:18:54 
48Adrian DECANI11M00:18:55 
49Bartosz TATYS2M00:18:56 
50Szymon POLAK1M00:18:56 
51Marek HOC9M00:18:56 
52Tomasz KOŁECKI2M00:18:56 
53Tomasz MRUK1M00:18:57Czarne Stopy.SM
54Michał Wojciech GRZEGORKIEWICZ28M00:18:58 
55Jarosław MAŁYSZ1M00:18:58Olza Cieszyn
56Bartosz PLISZKA1M00:18:58 
57Krzysztof OLSZEWSKI10M00:19:03 
58Janusz ZIENKIEWICZ1M00:19:04TriSpace
59Igor Michał NIEWIADOMSKI3M00:19:05 
60Mirosław KALAMUS1M00:19:05 
61Piotr RZEPKA2M00:19:05 
62Łukasz GOLIŃSKI2M00:19:06KB SPRINT Świdwin
63Dariusz GRACZYK1M00:19:06 
64Paweł POŁUBIŃSKI7M00:19:09 
65Sylwester GÓRA2M00:19:09#ZABIEGANINOCĄ
66Szymon GĄSIENICA-ROJ1M00:19:10 
67Łukasz SMOLIK2M00:19:10Olza Cieszyn
68Tadeusz SAMBAK4M00:19:10Zadyszka Oświęcim
69Piotr DANIELEWSKI1M00:19:10 
70Robert SKORUPSKI2M00:19:13 
71Mateusz BOĆKO1M00:19:13 
72Grzegorz TERLIKOWSKI1M00:19:16 
73Andrzej GOZDEK1M00:19:17MKSW Trzebinia
74Bartosz SZUBER1M00:19:17 
75Robert BAJGERT100M00:19:18 
76Tomasz BAGIŃSKI1M00:19:18 
77Rafal BIENKOWSKI7M00:19:21 
78Tomasz BEMOWICZ9M00:19:22 
79Krzysztof BIEDRZYCKI41M00:19:22 
80Damian ROMANÓW1M00:19:22 
81Krzysztof WANAT1M00:19:23Bristol and West AC
82Rafał GROCHOWALSKI1M00:19:25KB SPRINT Świdwin
83Ryszard UZNAŃSKI130M00:19:25 
84Łukasz LESZCZYŁOWSKI5M00:19:26 
85Norbert STAROŃ1M00:19:26EDI Team Zgorzelec
86Krzysztof ĆWIĘK3M00:19:27 
87Przemysław TROSZCZYŃSKI1M00:19:27 
88Wojtek SMAGOWSKI4M00:19:28KB SPRINT Świdwin
89Marcin ANDRZEJEWSKI1M00:19:29projekt 104040
90Andrzej KIERZNOWSKI88M00:19:29 
91Dariusz PAPUGA1M00:19:29Zadyszka Oświęcim
92Borys BUDKA1M00:19:30 
93Zbigniew ZATORSKI18M00:19:30 
94Wojciech WEINAR1M00:19:31KB SPRINT Świdwin
95Sławomir WÓJCIK2M00:19:32 
96Jarosław JUSZCZAK8M00:19:33 
97Łukasz SOBCZYK176M00:19:33Kołobrzeg Biega
98Mateusz MAKSYMIAK1M00:19:34 
99Paweł STANIA1M00:19:34 
100Dariusz CHOLEWIŃSKI1M00:19:36 
101Marcin HUTYRA1M00:19:37Trenuj z nami
102Robert WALCZAK1M00:19:37Naramowice Biegają
103Artur POTASZNIK1M00:19:37 
104Robert BURDA1M00:19:37 
105Michael KAZIMIERSKI1M00:19:41Belgrave Harriers
106Mateusz GERKE14M00:19:42 
107Waldemar KOWALSKI2M00:19:42 
108Mikołaj LASEK1M00:19:43 
109Arkadiusz WĘGŁOWSKI1M00:19:43 
110Jan KILJAŃSKI3M00:19:44 
111Michał CHMIELOWSKI8M00:19:44 
112Arkadiusz MYSIAK1M00:19:46Warta Runners
113Marcin JAKUBOWSKI1M00:19:47gRUNwald team Poznań
114Ariel IMIOŁEK3M00:19:47Maratończyk Poznań
115Michał KARWOWSKI1M00:19:48Epoka Nordica Łódź
116Antoni CICHOŃCZUK1M00:19:49WKS Flota Gdynia
117Piotr WALTER8M00:19:49 
118Dariusz SAMEREK1M00:19:50 
119Marek DŁUBAŁA1M00:19:50 
120Anna HRYCYK73F00:19:50 
121Adam RAKOWSKI1M00:19:53 
122Maciej OGORZELSKI2M00:19:53 
123Tomasz KUPCZYK1M00:19:53CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR
124Krzysztof WICHER1M00:19:54 
125Sławomir KROCZYŃSKI113M00:19:55 
126Daniel TROTT121M00:19:55 
127Przemysław ŚLUSARSKI1M00:19:57Run Pasja
128Michał JAKIEL1M00:19:59Klub Wysokogórski Kraków
129Wojciech ROMANIUK17M00:19:59 
130Filip KLIMEK6M00:20:01 
131Marcin WYSZKOWSKI4M00:20:01 
132Filip KWIATKOWSKI3M00:20:01 
133Mariusz SZNAJDER3M00:20:02 
134Damian ZAWADZKI8M00:20:02 
135Filip MAŃCZAK1M00:20:03 
136Jakub KRYCH2M00:20:04Kapitan Bomba Team
137Leszek BEHOUNEK3M00:20:04Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
138Nikodem KACZMAREK1M00:20:04 
139Dariusz GEREK5M00:20:04 
140Grzegorz Paweł NOWAK1M00:20:05Night Runners
141Tomasz JÓZEFIAK1M00:20:06Rysio Team
142Juliusz BYCZYK3M00:20:06 
143Radosław STRZELECKI2M00:20:06 
144Piotr HARKIEWICZ2M00:20:07Naramowice Biegają
145Paweł KOTLARZ1M00:20:08Byledobiec Anin
146Krzysztof BARNAŚ1M00:20:09 
147Martin OSADNIK10M00:20:11 
148Artur ZAWISZA1M00:20:12Zgrupka Team
149Piotr PRZYBYŁ1M00:20:12EASY RUNNERS
150Marcin GAŁKOWSKI1M00:20:12 
151Dominik KĘDZIA5M00:20:13Orange Polska
152Paweł CIARCZYŃSKI1M00:20:16 
153Krzysztof SWORNOWSKI1M00:20:16Naramowice Biegają
154Dawid JEZIERSKI1M00:20:16Łódź Kocha Sport
155Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI3M00:20:17 
156Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI1M00:20:18 
157Rafal PIETRZAKOWSKI2M00:20:18Vege Runners
158Mirosław KACZMAREK1M00:20:18Kościan Team
159Sławomir FOREMSKI1M00:20:18Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
160Piotr KAZIMIERSKI3M00:20:19 
161Bartosz Kacper CZEKIERDA2M00:20:26 
162Janusz CZYŻEWSKI134M00:20:26 
163Zbigniew MALINOWSKI66M00:20:26Biegacz z Północy
164Giuseppe CICCARONE2M00:20:26 
165Jarosław WIERSZYCKI3M00:20:28 
166Przemysław UDUT1M00:20:29 
167Jakub MAREKWICA1M00:20:30 
168Ireneusz KUBOK1M00:20:32 
169Mariusz CHRZANOWSKI27M00:20:33 
170Kamil HRYŃKO2M00:20:34 
171Mariusz KURAS1M00:20:34 
172Dominik PIASKOWSKI5M00:20:34Hernik Team
173Jacek Mariusz MOSZYŃSKI1M00:20:34TKKF Koszalin
174Michał BOTOREK5M00:20:34 
175Katarzyna PAJDOSZ1F00:20:35 
176Marek JENDRZEJEWSKI1M00:20:36 
177Stefan WOJTAS1M00:20:37 
178Piotr Wojciech BARAŃSKI1M00:20:38Night Runners
179Tomasz RATAJCZAK1M00:20:39 
180Janusz GOGOL3M00:20:40Gogol Team
181Darek KNYCHAS1M00:20:41PZU Sport Team
182Jarosław GAŁĄZKA2M00:20:42 
183Dariusz WRÓBEL2M00:20:42 
184Marcin ROGOWSKI1M00:20:42 
185Paweł JAZIKOWSKI1M00:20:43 
186Eugeniusz TWARÓG82M00:20:43 
187Jarosław ŻMUDA64M00:20:44 
188Tomasz KASPEROWICZ1M00:20:44 
189Marcin JAGODZIŃSKI1M00:20:46 
190Karolina KUNDYS1F00:20:46Vege Runners
191Marian OSTROWSKI1M00:20:46MKL Szczecinek
192Marcin SZUBERT71M00:20:47Kołobrzeg Biega
193Eryk RÓŻAŃSKI1M00:20:47Maratończyk Poznań
194Sebastian WIERZBICKI1M00:20:48Wierzbicki Running Project
195Edgar COUCHMAN1M00:20:50 
196Andrzej GRYCZKA41M00:20:50 
197Tomasz POBROTYN8M00:20:50 
198Mateusz NOWICKI1M00:20:51 
199Joanna BARTKOWSKA1F00:20:51Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
200Mariusz MIKOWSKI1M00:20:52 
201Przemyslaw SMEJA1M00:20:52Runeda
202Adrian STACHOWIAK1M00:20:53 
203Kamil KUCZYŃSKI2M00:20:54Iron Dragon Triathlon
204Adam BARTOSZUK12M00:20:54 
205Mariusz BARTKOWSKI1M00:20:55 
206Szymon MORAWSKI9M00:20:56 
207Carl MOTTRAM79M00:20:57 
208Krzysztof ANKLEWICZ1M00:20:57 
209Jakub CZECZÓTKA3M00:20:58East London Runners
210Jakub GRABOWSKI1M00:20:58 
211Jarek DABROWSKI2M00:20:58 
212Mateusz DUDEK10M00:20:58 
213Wojciech WENDLAND3M00:20:59 
214Sebastian MISZUK1M00:21:01 
215Rafał Paweł MISZTAL1M00:21:01Los Pantalones Rojos
216Jakub JASIŃSKI1M00:21:01 
217Dariusz TRZASKOWSKI1M00:21:02Trucht Tarchomin Team
218Kamil SZYPOSZYŃSKI2M00:21:02MECENAS i przyjaciele
219Adam SIKORSKI129M00:21:02 
220Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:21:03parkrun tourists Poznań
221Zbigniew TYMICKI1M00:21:04Entre.pl
222Andrzej DUDA15M00:21:04 
223Łukasz ZĄBEK1M00:21:05 
224Robert Łukasz SZEWCZYK1M00:21:06 
225Michał NOWICKI100M00:21:07 
226Frank KAUBISCH1M00:21:07 
227Marek KARAŚ1M00:21:07 
228Olaf PIERZAK1M00:21:07Night Runners
229Wojciech DOMARADZKI6M00:21:08 
230Przemyslaw KUCZERA5M00:21:10 
231Grzegorz AUGUSTYNIAK2M00:21:10 
232Bogusław MILKA2M00:21:10 
233Paweł CZECHOWSKI2M00:21:10 
234Marek KASPRZYK2M00:21:11 
235Krzysztof OCHOCKI4M00:21:11 
236Marcin Grzegorz GRZEŚKOWIAK1M00:21:12 
237Marcin BARTUŚ1M00:21:12Zadyszka Oświęcim
238Zbigniew SZCZEPAŃSKI28M00:21:12 
239Sławomir UKRAIŃSKI47M00:21:14Kołobrzeg Biega
240Miłosz BIELAK1M00:21:16MLKS Agros Żary
241Piotr KUCZYŃSKI1M00:21:16NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl
242Sławomir KURZAWA1M00:21:16T-Mobile Running Team
243Andrzej SZYBISTY3M00:21:16 
244Krzysztof SKRĘTA1M00:21:17 
245Ireneusz KUBIN1M00:21:18 
246Krzysztof RATAJCZAK1M00:21:18 
247Oliwier MACIĄŻEK9M00:21:18 
248Jacek KSZCZANOWICZ178M00:21:20 
249Wojciech FRYDRYCH3M00:21:20 
250Bartłomiej KRAWCZYK1M00:21:20 
251Sławek MICHALAK23M00:21:23Night Runners
252Mateusz MERCIK1M00:21:24#YOLOTEAMKRK
253Piotr MAJEWSKI1M00:21:25 
254Jacek DIDŁUCH64M00:21:25 
255Robert MARCINIAK1M00:21:27 
256Mariusz DZIURMAN1M00:21:30 
257Karol Kamil MATUSZEWSKI1M00:21:30WILKI Koszalin
258Krzysztof JANKA3M00:21:33 
259Marek HNITECKI53M00:21:33 
260Marek SZYMBORSKI1M00:21:34Strażak PSP (Państwowa Straż Pożarna)
261Artur HRYNIEWIECKI1M00:21:34 
262Radek PAWLAK1M00:21:34 
263Rafał MIKOŁAJCZYK1M00:21:35 
264Wojciech DUROK1M00:21:35 
265Krystyna PIECZULIS-SMOCZYŃSKA1F00:21:35 
266Robert KAŹMIERCZAK187M00:21:37 
267Rafał ZIOMKO4M00:21:38 
268Waldemar SKONECZNY1M00:21:39 
269Maciej KRÓL3M00:21:39TriSpace
270Artur KASPERSKI1M00:21:39Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
271Mariusz KOWALCZYK1M00:21:40 
272Wojciech ROKITA1M00:21:40 
273Rafał SZCZEPAŃSKI1M00:21:40Opel Active Team
274Ludwik URBAŃCZYK3M00:21:41 
275Janusz KOBYLAK11M00:21:42 
276Szymon SZCZUBKOWSKI6M00:21:42 
277Łukasz MELLER1M00:21:42 
278Patryk ŁĄTKOWSKI2M00:21:44 
279Andrzej GACZYŃSKI1M00:21:44 
280Grzegorz BARCZYKOWSKI2M00:21:44 
281Karol KŁOSOWSKI1M00:21:45LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS
282Dariusz TRZECIAK9M00:21:45 
283Joanna KNIAT1F00:21:47 
284Hubert KOWALIK1M00:21:47 
285Kacper TŁOCZKOWSKI1M00:21:47 
286Zenon ŁAPIŃSKI1M00:21:48 
287Jakub TASZKUN1M00:21:49 
288Rafał KĘDZIERSKI2M00:21:50 
289Dariusz HOC27M00:21:50 
290Robert KASPERSKI1M00:21:50Kościan Team
291Włodzimierz KOWALSKI4M00:21:51LODZ RUNNING TEAM
292Marek Błażej JASIUCHNA1M00:21:51 
293Mikołaj RUSIECKI1M00:21:51 
294Renata Agnieszka LITWINOWICZ86F00:21:52 
295Kornelia MAKSYMOWICZ25F00:21:52 
296Bartosz SZMYTKOWSKI1M00:21:52 
297Andrzej NITKIEWICZ3M00:21:53 
298Rafal KUSY1M00:21:53Olza Cieszyn
299Marcin BASSEL1M00:21:54 
300Jacek BUCZKOWSKI170M00:21:55 
301Jakub WALCZAK3M00:21:56 
302Agnieszka GÓRA1F00:21:56#ZABIEGANINOCĄ
303Robert CZEPIŃSKI1M00:21:57 
304Marcin SOBCZAK1M00:21:58TriSpace
305Grzegorz OGIERMAN1M00:21:59 
306Łukasz MALINOWSKI1M00:22:00 
307Stanisław OPALIŃSKI79M00:22:03 
308Mariusz RYNDAK1M00:22:05 
309Justyna Anna GRABOWSKA1F00:22:05 
310Agata WOJCIECHOWSKA-HRYCYK175F00:22:06 
311Kamila SZULC1F00:22:06 
312Waldemar Grzegorz NOWAK3M00:22:07 
313Andrzej BAGRODZKI1M00:22:07 
314Marek MORAWIEC1M00:22:07 
315Daniel BARTOSIK1M00:22:07Drużyna Szpiku
316Marta GŁODOWSKA2F00:22:07Żórawski Team
317Piotr DEJNAROWICZ1M00:22:08Biegamyrazem.pl
318Jarosław ZENDRAN1M00:22:08 
319Maciej NAJDEREK1M00:22:09 
320Paulina SIENKIEWICZ GADZIKOWSKA1F00:22:09 
321Dominik-Jakub ANKLEWICZ2M00:22:09 
322Zbigniew CISKI1M00:22:10 
323Piotr BEDNARCZYK1M00:22:10 
324Przemysław SZYMAŃSKI1M00:22:10 
325Jakub ŁAWRYNOWICZ1M00:22:10 
326Roman DOŁGANIUK60M00:22:12 
327Janusz RAMA17M00:22:13 
328Przemysław KUZERA1M00:22:13 
329Lech CZERNIAWSKI9M00:22:13 
330Wojciech SULARZ1M00:22:14
331Marcin KRZANOWSKI2M00:22:15 
332Maciej WESOŁEK22M00:22:15 
333Paweł ŁYCZEK1M00:22:16 
334Tadeusz GŁUPCZYK2M00:22:16Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
335Tadeusz RUTKOWSKI1M00:22:16 
336Łukasz RONIJ34M00:22:16Andrew's Team
337Marian Zenon BOROWCZYK4M00:22:17 
338Przemysław JURKIEWICZ10M00:22:18 
339Jakub JANKOWSKI2M00:22:18 
340Piotr KRASIŃSKI6M00:22:18 
341Marek KRÓL1M00:22:19 
342Tomasz SOBCZYK1M00:22:19 
343Andrzej BIELSKI5M00:22:21Accenture
344Tomasz SZYMALA1M00:22:21 
345Tomasz CICHOŃ1M00:22:22Jelonki Running Team
346Janusz SKOWYRSKI2M00:22:22 
347Hubert KAŹMIERCZAK1M00:22:22STARTY.pl
348Jakub KIELEK3M00:22:23 
349Marta ANDRZEJEWSKA2F00:22:23 
350Magdalena CHUDYK11F00:22:23 
351Krzysztof SUCHODOLSKI1M00:22:23 
352Łukasz FRYGIER8M00:22:25 
353Tomasz MILEWSKI1M00:22:25 
354Grzegorz BARAŃSKI24M00:22:26 
355Franciszek KORNAŚ1M00:22:26 
356Arkadiusz ROMAN2M00:22:27KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice
357Łukasz MIKOWSKI1M00:22:27gRUNwald team Poznań
358Marek KISIELIŃSKI1M00:22:27 
359Maciej ZAREMBA11M00:22:28 
360Michał JABŁOŃSKI1M00:22:28 
361Krzysztof OŚLIŚLOK3M00:22:29 
362Magdalena POTOCKA2F00:22:29Chrzanów
363Jakub JANKOWSKI1M00:22:29 
364Julia SZUBERT88F00:22:30 
365Jan CZERNIAWSKI2M00:22:30 
366Piotr PYDYNOWSKI9M00:22:30 
367Wojciech LESIŃSKI2M00:22:32 
368Jacek LEWANDOWSKI1M00:22:33 
369Grzegorz OSUCH1M00:22:33 
370Maciej LEMAN4M00:22:33Drużyna Szpiku
371Dominik MODRZEJEWSKI1M00:22:33 
372Miłosz WIKTORKO2M00:22:35 
373Wojciech ZALASA1M00:22:36Łódź Kocha Sport
374Beata ORLOWSKA24F00:22:36Kobietkibiegaja.pl
375Kamil OLSZEWSKI10M00:22:36 
376Jacek TRAWCZYŃSKI1M00:22:37TriSpace
377Marek SZYDŁOWSKI3M00:22:37 
378Jarosław MACIĄŻEK84M00:22:37 
379Przemysław CISKI2M00:22:37 
380Piotr MIJAS1M00:22:38mFundacja
381Daniel TROTT10M00:22:38 
382Karol TORCZ5M00:22:39 
383Juliusz Mateusz NOWAK12M00:22:40 
384Sławomir DOMAGAŁA1M00:22:41 
385Sebstian GUTOWSKI3M00:22:42GucioR-Run Świdwin
386Anna Ewa BIEDRZYCKA17F00:22:42 
387Robert TROCKI11M00:22:42 
388Tomasz WOLSKI2M00:22:43Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
389Karolina PAŁASZEWSKA12F00:22:44 
390Artur Adam ZAJĄC1M00:22:44Sprint Gorzyce
391Piotr RZEPECKI1M00:22:45Olza Cieszyn
392Marek DAŚKO10M00:22:45 
393Michał TOKARSKI3M00:22:48Vege Runners
394Maciej TYRAN1M00:22:49 
395Lukasz JURCZYK1M00:22:49 
396Władysław FALTYŃSKI6M00:22:49WKS Grunwald Poznan
397Krzysztof PODGAJNY1M00:22:49 
398Michał MIECZKOWSKI6M00:22:51 
399Karol DZIKOWSKI7M00:22:51 
400Bartosz ANDRZEJEWSKI1M00:22:52 
401Paweł MUSZYŃSKI1M00:22:53 
402Jacek WOŹNIAK16M00:22:54 
403Łukasz Hubert WIŚNIEWSKI24M00:22:54 
404Maciej WOLAŃSKI12M00:22:55 
405Bartosz LEWANDOWSKI1M00:22:55Hyde Park Harriers
406Marta TARANDA3F00:22:57 
407Wojciech Marek KONIECZNY1M00:22:58 
408Tomasz Maciej PODOLAK1M00:22:59 
409Krzysztof GRUCHAŁA3M00:22:59 
410Tomasz MAJTYKA1M00:22:59LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS
411Szymon Antoni RODZIEWICZ-BOROWSKI13M00:23:01 
412Jacek KASPRZYK4M00:23:02 
413Kacper MORAWIEC1M00:23:03 
414Małgorzata ANDRZEJCZUK35F00:23:03 
415Paweł DOBUSZYŃSKI8M00:23:04 
416Marek BOGALECKI1M00:23:04Akademia Biegania
417Krystian SZAFULSKI3M00:23:04 
418Krzysztof MIKUT1M00:23:05 
419Robert SZPAK1M00:23:05 
420Iwona PAPUGA1F00:23:05Zadyszka Oświęcim
421Adam KUŹMA2M00:23:07 
422Błażej ŁYSZCZARZ1M00:23:07 
423Katarzyna POLAK1F00:23:08 
424Michał ŁOŚ1M00:23:08Szakale Bałut Łódź
425Rafał PAJDOSZ1M00:23:08 
426Krzysztof WARCHOŁ1M00:23:11 
427Łukasz GOLAK1M00:23:12Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
428Artur HASAŁA1M00:23:12 
429Jadwiga GRZESIK1F00:23:12 
430Artur GIEROSZKA1M00:23:13 
431Jarosław KORDYSZ2M00:23:13Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta
432Małgorzata KRZEWIŃSKA1F00:23:15TKKF Koszalin
433Alina SOWA3F00:23:18WKB Piast
434Jacek ZIÓŁKOWSKI1M00:23:19 
435Wojciech CZYŻEWSKI1M00:23:19 
436Agnieszka KIJAK1F00:23:20 
437Błażej MARSZAŁKIEWICZ1M00:23:20Maratończyk Poznań
438Mariusz BOROWIEC57M00:23:21 
439Daria KOWALCZYK1F00:23:21KB DęBIEC
440Mariusz RUDZIŃSKI3M00:23:22 
441Anton TUFLIN2M00:23:22Wake&Run
442Adam DOMAŃSKI40M00:23:22 
443Krzysztof MATLAKIEWICZ6M00:23:22 
444Tomek NOREK1M00:23:22 
445Mieczysław JAKUBOWSKI31M00:23:23 
446Sławek KIMASZEWSKI6M00:23:24 
447Krzysztof TÓRZ1M00:23:24 
448Wincenty WOJTASIEWICZ3M00:23:24 
449Beata Joanna HŁYWA1F00:23:25 
450Sławomir GADZIŃSKI1M00:23:25 
451Stanisław WOJCIECHOWSKI2M00:23:26 
452Iwona ŁANGOWSKA83F00:23:26 
453Dagmara SPADŁO3F00:23:26Vege Runners
454Jozef KRAJEWSKI1M00:23:27 
455Barbara JELENIEWSKA1F00:23:29 
456Dawid STENCEL1M00:23:29 
457Grzegorz KUMISZCZO1M00:23:30 
458Maciej ZAJAC1M00:23:32 
459Maciej GABRYCH2M00:23:33Czarne Stopy.SM
460Jan MILEWSKI1M00:23:33 
461Michał BOJANOWSKI45M00:23:33 
462Katarzyna Anna JARCZYŃSKA2F00:23:34 
463Michał STARZYŃSKI8M00:23:34 
464Przemysław KRAJEWSKI1M00:23:35 
465Michał KRZYMIANOWSKI2M00:23:36 
466Wojciech KOŁODZIEJSKI2M00:23:36 
467Przemysław KIEŁKOWSKI1M00:23:36 
468Dawid CYL1M00:23:37RUN Bydgoszcz
469Jacek ŁĄTKOWSKI18M00:23:37 
470Jakub SOBCZYK1M00:23:37 
471Leszek OLEJNIK2M00:23:37 
472Dariusz ŻUCHOWSKI2M00:23:38 
473Jakub PAWLINA19M00:23:40 
474Jacek BAJER1M00:23:40 
475Dominik DOMAŃSKI11M00:23:40 
476Michał SZCZYGIELSKI17M00:23:40 
477Marta BŁAŻEWICZ94F00:23:41 
478Natalia SICIARZ1F00:23:42Night Runners
479Marta SOCHACKA2F00:23:42 
480Andrzej JUSZCZAK3M00:23:42 
481Konrad WIERZBICKI2M00:23:42 
482Sławomir BANASZAK1M00:23:44Night Runners
483Paweł KUCHARCZYK1M00:23:44 
484Bartosz NOWICKI6M00:23:44 
485Lucyna BOGACKA46F00:23:44TKKF Koszalin
486Przemysław KULESZ1M00:23:45 
487Dominik KAŹMIERCZAK1M00:23:45 
488Piotr BOROWIECKI1M00:23:45 
489Jacek GROCHOWSKI1M00:23:45 
490Wacław Bogdan ŁAZARCZYK1M00:23:47 
491Tomasz BOGACKI53M00:23:48TKKF Koszalin
492Michał ŚLOT1M00:23:48 
493Krzysztof KALINOWSKI1M00:23:50 
494Bartosz MACHOŃSKI1M00:23:51 
495Agnieszka PRYCIŃSKA3F00:23:51Polish Runners Club Ireland
496Szymon SOBCZAK1M00:23:51 
497Daniel KUCHARSKI5M00:23:52 
498Anna KOZIARZ12F00:23:52 
499Agnieszka SZUBERT141F00:23:52Kołobrzeg Biega
500Adam GRALAK1M00:23:53