parkrun Koszalin Najszybszych 500

MiejsceUczestnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy czasKlub
1Maciej BIALOGONSKI1M00:17:01Bristol and West AC
2Kamil Dariusz ORZECHOWSKI2M00:17:28TKKF Koszalin
3Norbert CZERBNIAK4M00:18:06Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
4Łukasz HUBERT2M00:18:08 
5Arkadiusz KOZAK1M00:18:12 
6Mateusz LIPIŃSKI1M00:18:13MUAY RUNNING TEAM
7Łukasz KLAŚ1M00:19:11Trucht Tarchomin Team
8Robert BURDA20M00:19:27 
9Mateusz KRENCISZ2M00:19:31 
10Krystian SOBSTEL1M00:19:32
11Jarosław SIENIAWSKI6M00:19:33Meden-Inmed Sports Team
12Łukasz KASZUBA22M00:19:40 
13Tomasz Michał SZUSZKIEWICZ52M00:19:43 
14Jacek CZAPLIŃSKI5M00:19:49 
15Przemysław PRZEDPEŁSKI1M00:19:49 
16Grzegorz Paweł NOWAK1M00:19:50Night Runners
17Sylwester GÓRA2M00:19:50#ZABIEGANINOCĄ
18Aleksandr KAZYMYROW1M00:19:51 
19Emiliusz MAZUR10M00:19:56 
20Kamil DOROCIAK1M00:20:00 
21Karol Kamil MATUSZEWSKI37M00:20:01WILKI Koszalin
22Marek CHOŁOTA1M00:20:05Biegowyswiat.pl
23Dawid JAŹWIŃSKI5M00:20:07TKKF Koszalin
24Andrzej ŁUKASIAK1M00:20:10 
25Piotr ROGOŻA1M00:20:17 
26Michał RYKIEL2M00:20:20 
27Wojciech OŚWIĘCIMSKI1M00:20:23LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA
28Adrian OPANOWSKI1M00:20:25 
29David BLAKE1M00:20:30 
30Adam GRZYSTEK1M00:20:30 
31Grzegorz Piotr TOMASZEWSKI1M00:20:32 
32Tomasz STANKE1M00:20:33 
33Jakub BESZTERDA6M00:20:38 
34Marcin SITOWSKI3M00:20:39 
35Tomasz KOWALSKI9M00:20:39Warsaw International Triathlon Club (WITC)
36Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:20:44parkrun tourists Poznań
37Artur Marcin ŁABĘDŹ1M00:20:54ITMBW Kraków
38Jacek KYC1M00:20:54 
39Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI1M00:20:57 
40Mateusz,daniel ROGOZA1M00:20:57Biegam Wspieram Motywuje
41Tomasz BIEŃKOWSKI4M00:21:01 
42Bartosz KORZYSTKO1M00:21:02 
43Michał NOWICKI8M00:21:05 
44Wojciech SZAMREJ2M00:21:07 
45Bartosz Marcin TESKA1M00:21:13TKKF Koszalin
46Maciej MARCINIAK8M00:21:16 
47Marcin HAMALA6M00:21:20 
48Agnieszka KIJAK1F00:21:22 
49Jarosław STAWISZYŃSKI49M00:21:23 
50Tomasz SOSNOWSKI1M00:21:25Meden-Inmed Sports Team
51Michał WIERZCHOŃ1M00:21:26 
52Marcin BASSEL82M00:21:27 
53Olha KAZYMYROWA1F00:21:29I o to biega
54Sebastian BESZTERDA9M00:21:30Nietoperze Koszalin
55Eugeniusz ORLIKOWSKI1M00:21:32Biegamyrazem.pl
56Daniel KWIETNIEWSKI8M00:21:36 
57Łukasz PODAWCA3M00:21:38 
58Łukasz WIECZOREK1M00:21:39 
59Krzysztof LICA1M00:21:44 
60Tomasz MILEWSKI75M00:21:45 
61Agnieszka KONKEL4F00:21:48 
62Robert KAPUŚCIŃSKI6M00:21:51 
63Marek Błażej JASIUCHNA8M00:21:55 
64Tomasz MICERSKI4M00:21:56TKKF Koszalin
65Szymon WOŁYNIEC1M00:22:02 
66Przemysław OLEJNICZAK14M00:22:07 
67Łukasz SOBCZYK3M00:22:08Kołobrzeg Biega
68Wioletta MURAWSKA1F00:22:09 
69Grzegorz BARUTOWICZ8M00:22:11 
70Ireneusz ROGOŻA74M00:22:12 
71Artur RUTKOWSKI21M00:22:12 
72Robert PIECHOTA62M00:22:13 
73Ryszard RUTKOWSKI1M00:22:14 
74Grzegorz MIKOŁAJEWICZ2M00:22:17 
75Przemysław SKALSKI1M00:22:18Neopunkt Mosina / ObozySobecki.pl
76Krzysztof KRUPIŃSKI57M00:22:21 
77Krzysztof ZACHWIEJA1M00:22:23 
78Chris DAVIES23M00:22:26 
79Mateusz Rafał SAKSON1M00:22:29 
80Sebstian GUTOWSKI5M00:22:34GucioR-Run Świdwin
81Łukasz Bartłomiej FEDORCZAK1M00:22:35 
82Rafał WIŚNIEWSKI1M00:22:37 
83Mariusz DZIĘBOWSKI2M00:22:38Meden-Inmed Sports Team
84Arkadiusz URBAŃSKI2M00:22:39 
85Tomasz KOMOROWSKI1M00:22:39Great Bentley RC
86Michał SYDORUK1M00:22:41Czerwonak Biega
87Paweł GARNCAREK22M00:22:41 
88Sławomir STAŃCZYK2M00:22:43 
89Gracjan STACHOWIAK12M00:22:44TKKF Koszalin
90Wojciech SULARZ1M00:22:47
91Wiesław STANKIEWICZ3M00:22:53 
92Sławomir ROSADZIŃSKI1M00:22:54 
93Tomek NOREK57M00:22:55 
94Zdzisław CIEŚLIK1M00:22:58 
95Tadeusz GŁUPCZYK1M00:22:59Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
96Thierry LENORMAND1M00:23:00 
97Damian JAGODZIŃSKI1M00:23:00 
98Łukasz SIENKIEWICZ2M00:23:02 
99Łukasz MARZEC9M00:23:04 
100Marek MATYKIEWICZ1M00:23:04Lichota Team
101Piotr GAWIECKI39M00:23:05 
102Mariusz KOWALCZYK15M00:23:06 
103Janusz SKOWYRSKI1M00:23:09 
104Alicja WOSZTYL2F00:23:10 
105Radosław KAZIMIEROWICZ5M00:23:13 
106Przemek WOŁOWIEC1M00:23:15 
107Sebastian WITEK5M00:23:19ANTONTEAM
108Anna CHMIELOWIEC1F00:23:20KB Galeria Warszawa
109Sławomir KROCZYŃSKI2M00:23:21 
110Karolina CHABOWSKA2F00:23:21 
111Witold KRAJEWSKI8M00:23:22Kembla Joggers AC
112Maciej NADRATOWSKI1M00:23:25Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
113Marcin RYCHŁOWICZ1M00:23:26 
114Bartosz LEWANDOWSKI4M00:23:26Hyde Park Harriers
115Karol CHOŁUJ13M00:23:31MONOLITH LIFE TEAM
116Marek Ireneusz SAK17M00:23:33 
117Jacek WRÓBLEWSKI9M00:23:33TKKF Koszalin
118Patryk KOŹMIŃSKI5M00:23:34Huragan Ligota
119Marek KASPRZYK1M00:23:35 
120Magdalena KOMOROWSKA1F00:23:35Great Bentley RC
121Monika BLICHARZ27F00:23:36 
122Jakub TROJAK20M00:23:38WILKI Koszalin
123Adrian BIL14M00:23:39 
124Agata ROGOŻA1F00:23:41 
125Grzegorz WAWRZYN1M00:23:42 
126Michał Błażej WOJNAROWSKI1M00:23:45Night Runners
127Agnieszka DUDANIEC-TARKOWSKA1F00:23:45 
128Agnieszka GÓRA1F00:23:46#ZABIEGANINOCĄ
129Mirosław KACPERSKI1M00:23:48Vege Runners
130Weronika SPOLSKA2F00:23:49 
131Łukasz DOBOSZ11M00:23:54 
132Piotr SARAPUK5M00:23:54 
133Kamil WOJTASIEWICZ1M00:23:55 
134Przemysław PANASZEWSKI2M00:23:58 
135Zygmunt KARNICKI35M00:24:00TKKF Koszalin
136Maciej BACZYŃSKI2M00:24:00 
137Norbert POLAŃSKI2M00:24:02 
138Jakub Michał ŻMIJOWSKI8M00:24:04WILKI Koszalin
139Artur SKIBA3M00:24:04 
140Roman KOWALSKI1M00:24:07 
141Pawel JANICKI11M00:24:11 
142Adrian MALISZEWSKI1M00:24:13 
143Rafał NAGÓRSKI8M00:24:15WILKI Koszalin
144Gracjan CZERNIAK4M00:24:20 
145Wioletta Ewa WOŁYŃSKA3F00:24:20 
146Artur MACIASZEK9M00:24:21 
147Jerzy MILEWSKI3M00:24:22 
148Tomasz FAJGIER8M00:24:23 
149Łukasz KONKEL4M00:24:23 
150Tomasz BOGACKI9M00:24:24TKKF Koszalin
151Lech CZERNIAWSKI2M00:24:27 
152Dariusz KOPCZEWSKI8M00:24:28 
153Artur GAWLIKOWSKI1M00:24:30 
154Roman SOBAŃSKI1M00:24:33Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
155Sebastian BEDNARZ4M00:24:35 
156Łukasz MACIEJEWSKI7M00:24:38 
157Marcin KOZIBRODA1M00:24:38Team Biegowy Szczecinek
158Krzysztof STOSIO13M00:24:39 
159Mateusz WRÓBLEWSKI12M00:24:40WILKI Koszalin
160Dariusz Zbigniew KOWAL1M00:24:41Saint-Gobain SQUAD
161Aneta GRABOWSKA-LESISZ8F00:24:42 
162Adam SIKORSKI1M00:24:43 
163Adrianna LIPKO1F00:24:45Biegamyrazem.pl
164Sebastian HANASZ4M00:24:46 
165Adam KULA1M00:24:47 
166Anetta KUCZYŃSKA1F00:24:49KB Maniac
167Rafał BODO15M00:24:53 
168Stanisław MRUGALSKI27M00:24:54 
169Leszek KAZIMIERCZAK9M00:24:55 
170Mariusz TRĘBACZ9M00:24:56WILKI Koszalin
171Jakub ŁAWRYNOWICZ1M00:24:57 
172Marek WĘCŁAWIAK17M00:24:57 
173Евгения ПЕЛИПАС1F00:24:58 
174Gabriela SARAPUK5F00:24:58TKKF Koszalin
175Piotr BOROWIECKI1M00:25:00 
176Marek WILIŃSKI2M00:25:03KB SPRINT Świdwin
177Witold SIKORSKI4M00:25:04 
178Cezary ŻUKOWSKI3M00:25:04 
179Piotr ZACHWIEJA1M00:25:08Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
180Bartłomiej NAGÓRSKI9M00:25:09WILKI Koszalin
181Marek SZCZYTKOWSKI1M00:25:10KB SPRINT Świdwin
182Waldemar KOZŁOWIECKI60M00:25:11TKKF Koszalin
183Grzegorz DEREŃ2M00:25:11 
184Wiktor KOBIELLA5M00:25:12WILKI Koszalin
185Jakub Julian MICHIEJEW22M00:25:13 
186Daria BORKOWSKA-KOWALCZYK14F00:25:21 
187Aleks MIŁASZEWSKI1M00:25:23 
188Wojciech WRÓBLEWSKI1M00:25:25KS Rugby Wrocław
189Anna GOLEC9F00:25:27 
190Marta WRÓBLEWSKA32F00:25:30WILKI Koszalin
191Maciej SOKOŁOWSKI1M00:25:33 
192Józef WŁODARCZYK12M00:25:39 
193Lucyna BOGACKA7F00:25:40TKKF Koszalin
194Piotr Łukasz WOJNAROWSKI1M00:25:41 
195Piotr KORYCIŃSKI1M00:25:42 
196Aron WOJCIECHOWICZ2M00:25:42 
197Damian SKORKA6M00:25:42 
198Marek KOPANIA1M00:25:44 
199Iwona PISKORZ-WILCZAK63F00:25:44 
200Adam KUŹMA1M00:25:45 
201Jan MILEWSKI1M00:25:45 
202Paweł PELC1M00:25:45Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
203Elżbieta ZAKRZEWSKA29F00:25:47 
204Mariusz KOSSOWSKI1M00:25:49Piątkowo na Biegowo
205Agata WOJCIECHOWSKA-HRYCYK1F00:25:57 
206Jarosław KURKIEWICZ1M00:25:58 
207Agnieszka ŻURANIEWSKA1F00:25:59Trucht Tarchomin Team
208Dariusz STALUSZKA1M00:26:00 
209Damian KALISZUK1M00:26:05 
210Katarzyna ŁADOŃSKA1F00:26:06Pro-Run Wrocław
211Karol WARUSZEWSKI1M00:26:10BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
212Mira PACAN2F00:26:11 
213Zbigniew ĆWIKŁA1M00:26:15 
214Angelika TOPKA1F00:26:19 
215Pawel KLIMKOWSKI10M00:26:24 
216Włodzimierz GŁOWACKI44M00:26:26 
217Dawid STENCEL1M00:26:26 
218Justyna SAWICKA5F00:26:29WILKI Koszalin
219Michał LESISZ2M00:26:30 
220Agnieszka NIECHAJCZYK2F00:26:32 
221Krzysztof BEDNAREK6M00:26:32 
222Żaneta Beata ROBAKOWSKA2F00:26:33 
223Ilona RADZIUSZ19F00:26:36 
224Bartosz PLUTA1M00:26:37 
225Bartosz PACAN2M00:26:42 
226Ewelina SZABLA2F00:26:49TKKF Koszalin
227Grzegorz KUPREWICZ2M00:26:49TKKF Koszalin
228Krystian GWARDIAK1M00:26:54 
229Grzegorz PIECHOTA1M00:26:54 
230Renata Agnieszka LITWINOWICZ1F00:26:55 
231Dariusz DATA1M00:26:56 
232Mariola PIETRZAK30F00:26:58 
233Łukasz PILIŃSKI1M00:27:00 
234Krzysztof ZIEJEWSKI8M00:27:06MONOLITH LIFE TEAM
235Marzena KAPUŚCIŃSKA1F00:27:10 
236Katarzyna KOSECKA1F00:27:10 
237Agata KURKIEWICZ2F00:27:13 
238Żaneta JAGŁA8F00:27:22 
239Mariusz KRAJCZYŃSKI9M00:27:25 
240Monika LEMAN1F00:27:25 
241Wojciech RADZIUSZ1M00:27:25 
242Paulina SZPAKOWSKA1F00:27:33 
243Barbara BRZEZIŃSKA2F00:27:38 
244Dominik JAŹWIŃSKI7M00:27:39 
245Viktoria KHAKIMAVA1F00:27:42Warsaw International Triathlon Club (WITC)
246Iwona ŁANGOWSKA1F00:27:43 
247Filip BOGUSŁAWSKI18M00:27:43 
248Paweł PYTASZYŃSKI2M00:27:45 
249Agnieszka KORENKIEWICZ2F00:27:45APLITT
250Danuta CHILLA1F00:27:46 
251Dorota BORSUK73F00:28:01 
252Arkadiusz BOMBA1M00:28:05 
253Robert KORUBA6M00:28:05 
254Aleksandra JASIUCHNA5F00:28:07 
255Mariola GAWIECKA39F00:28:07 
256Elżbieta NOWACKA3F00:28:10Nietoperze Koszalin
257Beata OLEJARZ4F00:28:11Babeczki Koszalin
258Pamela STACHOWIAK27F00:28:13 
259Jakub JURGA2M00:28:16WILKI Koszalin
260Łukasz IHNATOWICZ1M00:28:17 
261Bartłomiej GRZYB1M00:28:18ANTONTEAM
262Arkadiusz BIGAJ1M00:28:22 
263Karina GRZELAK1F00:28:22 
264Szymon POLAK1M00:28:23 
265Zdzisław HELLER74M00:28:26 
266Łukasz GARNCAREK1M00:28:28WILKI Koszalin
267Andrzej PIOTROWSKI3M00:28:30Poniedziałkowa Grupa Wieczornych Biegaczy
268Ewelina TERLECKA5F00:28:31 
269Diana BLAKE1F00:28:33 
270Zuzanna GUTOWSKA1F00:28:34GucioR-Run Świdwin
271Marta MŁODZIANOWSKA2F00:28:35 
272Jakub FEDOROWICZ1M00:28:35 
273Krzysztof KURŁOWICZ3M00:28:38 
274Maria KLIMKOWSKA34F00:28:43 
275Anna ŁAPKO1F00:28:45 
276Paulina Ewa PASZKIEWICZ3F00:28:48 
277Piotr PIETRASZEWSKI1M00:28:49 
278Małgorzata ZAWIŚLAK17F00:28:51 
279Aleksandra ZAWADZKA1F00:28:54 
280Adam BRZYCKI4M00:28:55 
281Kamilla WASZKIEWICZ3F00:28:56 
282Dagmara DEJNAK1F00:29:00 
283Jędrzej MOHR3M00:29:02 
284Bogusław WITENBERG3M00:29:11 
285Andrzej MARKOWSKI1M00:29:13 
286Magdalena Barbara ZALECH3F00:29:17 
287Katarzyna WIOREK1F00:29:17 
288Nina Natalia CZERBNIAK1F00:29:19Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
289Kateryna SKRYPNYK3F00:29:20 
290Bartosz MISZCZYSZYN1M00:29:21 
291Bernard KOWALCZYK1M00:29:24 
292Katarzyna CZUPILOWSKA2F00:29:25Poniedziałkowa Grupa Wieczornych Biegaczy
293Ewa DURDA2F00:29:28 
294Dagmara CHYLIŃSKA1F00:29:32BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
295Mariusz JASIŃSKI1M00:29:32 
296Adam JASIŃSKI1M00:29:32 
297Ian MCCLEMENTS1M00:29:33Stevenage Striders
298Sylwia KILJAN1F00:29:40 
299Izabela ZIELIŃSKA - CZERBNIAK5F00:29:48Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
300Paweł NUSZEL1M00:29:49Biegamyrazem.pl
301Agnieszka STACHURSKA1F00:29:52Kołobrzeg Biega
302Kinga KROCZYŃSKA1F00:29:53 
303Piotr POTOCKI1M00:29:58Chrzanów
304Oliwia SKÓRKA2F00:30:08 
305Katarzyna KULA1F00:30:09 
306Anna STAWISZYNSKA3F00:30:15 
307Martin WESTALL1M00:30:17Wreake Runners
308Michał RYNKIEWICZ1M00:30:19 
309Iwona BIERYŁO1F00:30:22 
310Paul FREYNE1M00:30:23 
311Małgorzata KOZŁOWIECKA65F00:30:23 
312Beata TODA2F00:30:25 
313Wiktoria POLETAJEW1F00:30:36 
314Paweł RYHANYCZ2M00:30:43 
315Anna Maria RATAJCZYK1F00:30:52Drużyna Szpiku
316Cezary KORPAL6M00:30:59WILKI Koszalin
317Iwona PEŁKA6F00:31:00 
318Adam KLUDZIŃSKI1M00:31:09Kutno Biega
319Ewa GEBORYS1F00:31:25 
320Artur KARNICKI22M00:31:25 
321Anna MARIAŃSKA6F00:31:29WILKI Koszalin
322Anna WITEK3F00:31:29 
323Krzysztof WROBLEWSKI1M00:31:41 
324Beata MARGOL-BEDNAREK2F00:31:41 
325Dorota WOJTKIEWICZ-BĄKOWSKA2F00:32:03Babeczki Koszalin
326Grzegorz SEREDYŃSKI1M00:32:08 
327Mikołaj TARKOWSKI1M00:32:09 
328Monika MICHIEJEW-HANASZ8F00:32:11 
329Marek BUCHOWSKI1M00:32:14 
330Lidia ZIENIEWICZ-STOSIO7F00:32:18 
331Justyna NIEDZIAŁEK1F00:32:19Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec
332Paweł POGORZELSKI2M00:32:19 
333Agata ŁADOŃSKA1F00:32:21BŁYSKAWICE RUGBY WROCŁAW
334Karolina KONOPKA1F00:32:21 
335Gabriela GRZYWACZ1F00:32:24 
336Ewa ZIOMEK4F00:32:29 
337Arkadiusz MURAWSKI1M00:32:33 
338Kinga KOWALSKA1F00:32:40 
339Wiesława Ewa KACPERSKA1F00:33:00Vege Runners
340Janusz T. WIŚNIEWSKI1M00:33:02WPRunning
341Beata MILEWSKA1F00:33:04 
342Małgorzata HYDZIK4F00:33:05 
343Marian BARTNIK70M00:33:09TKKF Koszalin
344Dariusz KOŁAKOWSKI1M00:33:18KB SPRINT Świdwin
345Mirosław, Sławomir KĘPKA1M00:33:18KB SPRINT Świdwin
346Jolanta CZERNIAWSKA2F00:33:25 
347Barbara KRYŻA1F00:33:26 
348Michał PISKORZ2M00:33:27 
349Anastazja Dominika LIS1F00:33:53 
350Mariusz FLORCZAK1M00:33:53 
351Iwona KLEMANN2F00:33:57 
352Anna TRAJDOS1F00:34:09 
353Monika MURAWSKA1F00:34:11 
354Sebastian CYPUN1M00:34:13 
355Dariusz CHYLIŃSKI1M00:34:14BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
356Karina TALEWSKA1F00:34:46WILKI Koszalin
357Iwona KWIDZYNSKA1F00:34:56 
358Lila ZAWIŚLAK1F00:35:01 
359Jakub CZUPAJŁO3M00:35:05 
360Weronika BURDA2F00:35:49 
361Piotr BOBA1M00:35:56 
362Judyta JAWORSKA1F00:36:03 
363Olga RUCIAK1F00:36:09 
364Robert RUCIAK1M00:36:10 
365Ewa RZEPKA1F00:36:47 
366Magdalena BURDA2F00:37:01 
367Marzena OLSZYŃSKA7F00:37:50 
368Marek CZERNIAWSKI2M00:37:53 
369Oliwia Weronika BEDNAREK1F00:38:18 
370Krystian KRUK2M00:39:01 
371Renata HAŁAS1F00:39:01Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
372Marian HYDZIK2M00:39:35 
373Dorota ADAMCZYK1F00:41:15Stevenage Striders
374Grażyna Beata KORPAL1F00:42:08WILKI Koszalin
375Joanna GULBINSKA-WESTALL1F00:42:55Wreake Runners
376Agnieszka STĘPNIEWSKA1F00:47:18