parkrun Kraków Mężczyźni poniżej 17 min.

PozycjaUczestnikLiczba ukończonych spotkańNajlepszy czasKlub
1Maciej BIALOGONSKI515:30Bristol and West AC
2Daniel MIKIELSKI615:35 
3James KEVAN115:38Horwich RMI Harriers
4Kacper PIECH1115:40runonline.pl
5Andrew WRIGHT115:41PH Racing Club
6Michał BUJAŁA815:44Biegam Bo Lubię Kraków
7Dominik PIWOWARCZYK1915:45#AdamCzerwińskiTeam
8Oliver GAJDOWSKI1715:50Ambleside AC
9Aleksander DRAGAN115:53 
10Jakub WOŹNIAK315:56 
11Wojciech PROBST115:58Olza Cieszyn
12Yuta SUDA116:02Namban Rengo
13Jakub PIECH916:06Kuba Piech Running Team
14Isaac FARNWORTH216:07Reading AC
15Michał KACZMAREK116:12 
16Maciej CYRAN816:13 
17Maciej LUBIENIECKI2716:14Lacho Team
18Jacek RUDZIŃSKI1016:15 
19Łukasz DULIŃSKI1316:16 
20Bartosz ZAJĄC416:18BZTrainingSystem
21Tomasz LUBKIEWICZ116:21 
22Łukasz KAPŁON416:24 
23Damian CHWISTEK316:26Pogoria Biega
24Brian PURCELL116:26 
25Paweł GÓRALCZYK216:27 
26Eduardo VALLEJO CERON716:27Cognizant Runners Club
27Grzegorz OPIAŁ116:29 
28Paweł BUCZEK216:29 
29Mark RYALL116:32Marshall Milton Keynes AC
30Adam BEDNARZ116:33 
31Andy BOND116:33Dulwich Runners AC
32Robert RADZIK316:34 
33Szymon JAKUBIEC916:34Lacho Team
34Tadhgh KEATING116:35Bristol and West AC
35Kamil WOJNICKI116:36 
36Danny O'REILLY116:36Hackney Rats
37Glen TURNER116:37Derek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good
38Marcin DZIERWA116:37Nowa Huta Team
39Sam WALKER116:38 
40Johannes BRUNILA116:38 
41Alex TURNER116:38London FrontRunners
42Radek KASPEROWICZ116:40 
43Sylwester AUGUSTYŃSKI116:40Lacho Team
44Daniel MCCAIG116:40Vege Runners
45Adam SUŁEK116:40 
46Patrick MACKINNON116:41Dundas Valley Track Club
47Dariusz BOROŃ116:41 
48Dominik GRZĄDZIEL116:41 
49Łukasz Daniel ŁAWICKI116:41 
50Martin STOCKLEY116:41Eastleigh RC
51Luke ADAMS116:42Run Eat Sleep - South Shields
52Michał GARBACIK216:43 
53Maciej BORYS216:46 
54Andrzej UHL116:46 
55Robert LATALA116:46Ashford & District RRC
56Jakub BAL116:48LOS TREPOS COMPANIEROS
57Konrad POCIASK116:50 
58Bartosz ZAJĄC116:52 
59Chris BEVAN116:52 
60Serg RYMARENKO116:52AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
61Krzysztof KONIOR116:53 
62Konrad MARCINISZYN116:53 
63Dariusz MAREK116:53 
64Michał KRZYSZTYŃSKI116:54Wawel Kraków
65Łukasz MACHLOWSKI116:55KKB DYSTANS Kraków
66Andy NEATHAM116:55Barnet and District AC
67Kornel MACH116:55 
68Jakub ZIĘBA116:55AZS AWF KRAKÓW
69Joseph SALIBA116:56Iron Dragon Triathlon
70Simon GILL116:56Victory AC
71Piotr SIATKA116:56 
72Mateusz TYLEK116:57LKS Iskra Glogoczow
73Thomas BERGMAN116:57 
74Olaf Mateusz WOŹNIAK116:58Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
75Karol FROŚ116:59