parkrun Olsztyn

MiejsceZawodnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy czasKlub
1Paweł PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI2M00:15:28PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
2Daniel MIKIELSKI33M00:16:00 
3Wiktor KUJAWA9M00:16:03 
4Rafał WIŚNIEWSKI1M00:16:15 
5Grzegorz KŁOS1M00:16:39 
6Krzysztof BRĄGIEL3M00:16:40 
7Sławomir KALISKI2M00:16:53 
8Łukasz SZWAJ4M00:17:10Team Kopeć
9Paweł PACHOLEC2M00:17:33Endure Team
10Michał WOJNOWSKI1M00:17:42DREAM TRI TEAM
11Jacek Piotr SZYMAŃCZUK1M00:17:43Naramowice Biegają
12Sergey SAMSONOV3M00:17:43 
13Sebastian WOJCIECHOWSKI1M00:17:46Vege Runners
14Witek MIKIELSKI6M00:17:52 
15Krystian KALITA50M00:18:07
16Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI1M00:18:10 
17Maciej KRAJEWSKI1M00:18:10 
18Marek CHOŁOTA1M00:18:12Biegowyswiat.pl
19Robert NAJDZION2M00:18:21 
20Grzegorz GULIŃSKI7M00:18:30 
21Robert Józef GŁOWACKI18M00:18:34Vege Runners
22Przemysław NAWOJCZYK2M00:18:37 
23Dariusz PIECZARKA4M00:18:37 
24Krzysztof SOKÓŁ2M00:18:43Sokół TEAM
25Norbert KACZAN4M00:18:49PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
26Wojciech WDOWIAK54M00:18:51 
27Marcin DĘBOWSKI43M00:18:52 
28Łukasz SIATKOWSKI2M00:18:52 
29Michał TRAPP1M00:18:55 
30Tomasz FIEODOROW2M00:18:57 
31Daniel GODLEWSKI5M00:18:57 
32Marcin KASPROWICZ1M00:18:59Rozbiegane Działdowo
33Piotr BOGUSZ9M00:19:02 
34Maciej TRUDNOWSKI4M00:19:03PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
35Rafał NOJMAN4M00:19:03Są Wolniejsi
36Andrzej SZOT3M00:19:07 
37Janusz POPKO1M00:19:08Najmowicz Triathlon
38Andrzej ZIEJA5M00:19:10Skazani na sukces
39Marcin SZTYBÓR1M00:19:12PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
40Paweł KOTLARZ1M00:19:12Byledobiec Anin
41Krzysztof ŻYJEWSKI7M00:19:13 
42Robert PINIEWSKI2M00:19:17PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
43Tomasz MAZUROWSKI1M00:19:20PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
44Krzysztof KAROLEWSKI1M00:19:20 
45Tomasz RAK1M00:19:20PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
46Rafał CYRKLER1M00:19:22Są Wolniejsi
47Szymon MICH1M00:19:26 
48Waldemar KOWALSKI1M00:19:28 
49Dariusz PAPUGA1M00:19:29Zadyszka Oświęcim
50Łukasz KLAŚ1M00:19:30Trucht Tarchomin Team
51Tomasz HERMANN38M00:19:31Są Wolniejsi
52Grzegorz RUTKOWSKI2M00:19:33 
53Kamil PIŁAT7M00:19:38 
54Mariusz ROKITA2M00:19:38RockyRUN
55Piotr TYC9M00:19:41ZETO Software team
56Piotr KUCHARCZYK1M00:19:43 
57Piotr BRZOZOWSKI3M00:19:50 
58Jacek WOLIŃSKI1M00:19:53PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
59Dominik KACZOROWSKI1M00:19:54ZETO Software team
60Mariusz WITKOWSKI56M00:19:54Są Wolniejsi
61Łukasz WIKIERSKI1M00:19:54Wielkopolscy Biegacze
62Jarosław SŁOWIK14M00:19:54Są Wolniejsi
63Artur ZIENTEK6M00:19:55 
64Fabian CLAJOT15M00:19:56 
65Arkadiusz Tomasz GRUDZIŃSKI1M00:19:57 
66Adam KIEWISZ32M00:19:57Są Wolniejsi
67Marcin WOLFF2M00:19:57 
68Marcin SZTURA2M00:20:02 
69Tomasz BORYS1M00:20:03 
70Patryk GRABOWSKI3M00:20:04 
71Ryszard KUCZKOWSKI9M00:20:08 
72Sebastian HOLENDER2M00:20:10 
73Jakub SOKÓŁ1M00:20:13 
74Marek SZPENDOWSKI3M00:20:13Skazani na sukces
75Ireneusz MISIAK3M00:20:14ZETO Software team
76Mariusz BRZEZIŃSKI14M00:20:14Są Wolniejsi
77Michał NOWAK1M00:20:16 
78Tomek PŁODZICKI2M00:20:16IŁAWA BIEGA
79Sebastian WORNOWSKI50M00:20:16 
80Robert WDOWIAK3M00:20:17 
81David FAVEEUW26M00:20:18 
82Mateusz TKACZUK1M00:20:19 
83Krzysztof KOWALSKI17M00:20:19TatoBiega
84Andrzej DADASIEWICZ14M00:20:22 
85Maciej PŁONOWSKI2M00:20:22 
86Jacek NADULSKI5M00:20:24Team Kopeć
87Adam ANGIELCZYK2M00:20:24 
88Paweł JURKIEWICZ47M00:20:25 
89Piotr WOJCIECHOWSKI14M00:20:26 
90Grzegorz BARAN1M00:20:27 
91Frederic MOUNIER3M00:20:27 
92Leszek KOZICZ1M00:20:33Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
93Krzysztof PIETKIEWICZ2M00:20:34Chciałbym dodać klub
94Krzysztof MICHALAK7M00:20:36 
95Przemysław KOZAK1M00:20:37PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
96Miłosz LENART1M00:20:38Drużyna ML
97Mariusz GUTMAŃSKI1M00:20:40Team Kopeć
98Grzegorz KOWALSKI1M00:20:41 
99Oskar JAGIELSKI14M00:20:42WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
100Grzegorz Piotr TOMASZEWSKI1M00:20:42 
101Andrzej KLACH6M00:20:43 
102Mateusz MERCIK1M00:20:44#YOLOTEAMKRK
103Szymon FIEDOROW1M00:20:46 
104Daniel RUDSZEWSKI26M00:20:46JONKOWO BIEGA
105Maciej MIELĘCKI1M00:20:46 
106Karol Michał CHOTYNIEC14M00:20:47 
107Agnieszka KIJAK1F00:20:47 
108Tomasz LIPKA4M00:20:47 
109Paweł LEMPASZEK3M00:20:48 
110Jerzy NIEWDZIĘCZNY7M00:20:49Są Wolniejsi
111Robert NAGORSKI8M00:20:50Herne Hill Harriers
112Klaudia JAKUBOWSKA8F00:20:50PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
113Maciej RAMOTOWSKI2M00:20:51 
114Artur Dominik PABJAŃCZYK12M00:20:54WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
115Bernard LARYSZ2M00:20:57 
116Rafał BUJNOWSKI2M00:20:58Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
117Miłosława WASIAK3F00:20:59PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
118Przemysław WŁODARSKI1M00:20:59 
119Marek MAJEWSKI48M00:21:02Skazani na sukces
120Łukasz Mirosław SAWICKI3M00:21:05 
121Daniel KOTYRBA5M00:21:06 
122Jarosław ŚLIWCZYŃSKI1M00:21:08 
123Eugeniusz ORLIKOWSKI1M00:21:10Biegamyrazem.pl
124Łukasz MATYJEWICZ1M00:21:14 
125Bartosz GRUCELA25M00:21:15 
126Marcin WASZKIEWICZ26M00:21:15Są Wolniejsi
127Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI1M00:21:18 
128Mateusz KUCZ2M00:21:19 
129Bartosz WEINERT1M00:21:20 
130Adrian SAROL1M00:21:20 
131Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:21:26parkrun tourists Poznań
132Przemysław ZIELIŃSKI43M00:21:28WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
133Piotr FIEODOROW4M00:21:29Perth Road Runners
134Artur LESZEK2M00:21:32 
135Paweł KUJAWA1M00:21:33 
136Jarosław BIAŁEK26M00:21:34 
137Andrzej PRUSIK8M00:21:35 
138Sebastian Marek WODNIAK1M00:21:35PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
139Paweł MILEWSKI1M00:21:39 
140Dariusz TANAJEWSKI5M00:21:39Spartanie Dzieciom
141Katarzyna LIPNICKA1F00:21:41PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
142Piotr SZCZEPANIAK47M00:21:42Są Wolniejsi
143Adam ŁAPIŃSKI1M00:21:43BIEGOSTOK
144Anna KIEZIK8F00:21:45Skazani na sukces
145Tomasz PANIKOWSKI2M00:21:46Team Kopeć
146Miłosz PAWLAK8M00:21:47 
147Karolina KARCZEWSKA1F00:21:47 
148Mariusz CIESIELSKI15M00:21:47 
149Marek MIKIELSKI9M00:21:47 
150Robert KACZOROWSKI6M00:21:48Skazani na sukces
151Jarosław GLINICKI1M00:21:49Trucht Tarchomin Team
152Mariusz DĄBROWSKI1M00:21:51 
153Dariusz WYSOCKI2M00:21:53 
154Maja ROKITA2F00:21:55RockyRUN
155Dariusz PROKOPCZUK1M00:21:56Najmowicz Triathlon
156Krzysztof ŚMIECH2M00:21:57PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
157Dawid LIPSKI1M00:21:58 
158Jan GROCHOWSKI21M00:22:00WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
159Aleksandra KIŚLAK-MALINOWSKA8F00:22:01WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
160Maria PIÓRO1F00:22:01 
161Andrzej WYRZYKOWSKI1M00:22:02Biegowyswiat.pl
162Michał PIETRZAK2M00:22:04 
163Stanisław PACHOLEC6M00:22:04 
164Anna KAROLEWSKA1F00:22:08PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
165Małgorzata MAKOWSKA8F00:22:09Są Wolniejsi
166Radosław STYPUŁKOWSKI8M00:22:11 
167Filip SUROWIAK1M00:22:13 
168Marcin CZUSZEL1M00:22:19 
169Michalina POLAK17F00:22:20 
170Jakub ZAREMBA7M00:22:21 
171Karol TUMIALIS2M00:22:22 
172Jarosław LUDWISZEWSKI3M00:22:23 
173Paweł STEMPIŃSKI10M00:22:24 
174Kamil ŻMUDZIŃSKI3M00:22:24 
175Beata WOJCIECHOWSKA2F00:22:25 
176Ela CIEŚLA1F00:22:25Biegające Małżeństwo
177Wojciech PIASECKI3M00:22:26 
178Piotr BOROWIECKI1M00:22:27 
179Mateusz BOGORODZ1M00:22:28 
180James EDEN1M00:22:28Chorlton Runners
181Błażej ŻARCZYŃSKI2M00:22:29 
182Sławomir KONIECZNY1M00:22:33 
183Przemysław ŁUCKO6M00:22:33 
184Bogdan LECH1M00:22:33 
185Kamil KAIM1M00:22:36 
186Edyta SKROCKA3F00:22:39 
187Zbigniew OLSZEWSKI3M00:22:42Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński
188Robert ZIELIŃSKI1M00:22:42Luboński Klub Biegacza
189Leszek KOWALCZUK2M00:22:43Biegamyrazem.pl
190Tomasz KISIELIŃSKI3M00:22:44 
191Joanna MELLER7F00:22:46 
192Krzysztof PLUCIŃSKI5M00:22:46 
193Wojciech MELLER6M00:22:47 
194Martyna OSOWIECKA1F00:22:48 
195Karol MRÓZ1M00:22:49 
196Jarosław CIEŚLA1M00:22:50Biegające Małżeństwo
197Kazimierz Łukasz TRZYBULSKI1M00:22:51 
198Rafał CHOJNOWSKI4M00:22:55Lecimy Tutej
199Adam OŚKO2M00:22:58 
200Zbigniew WOJCIECHOWSKI19M00:22:58 
201Anna MAŃKOWSKA3F00:22:59 
202Iwona PAPUGA1F00:23:03Zadyszka Oświęcim
203Piotr FIEODOROW1M00:23:03 
204Andrzej KOWALCZYK42M00:23:05PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
205Paweł TUCZYŃSKI13M00:23:07 
206Aldona TRZEBIATOWSKA1F00:23:08 
207Gabriel CHOJNOWSKI2M00:23:09 
208Ewelina SZWAJOREK1F00:23:12PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
209Łukasz ŁANIEWSKI1M00:23:15PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
210Maciej WIŚNIEWSKI14M00:23:15 
211Ewa CHEŁCHOWSKA2F00:23:16 
212Dorota PADUSZYŃSKA2F00:23:18PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
213Mateusz CHEŁCHOWSKI2M00:23:18 
214Wioletta KASPROWICZ1F00:23:21Rozbiegane Działdowo
215Radosław DZIRBA1M00:23:22Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński
216Małgorzata Joanna BARYŁA15F00:23:23PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
217Tomasz ŁAZICKI3M00:23:24 
218Przemek ZAWADZKI1M00:23:24 
219Robert PODLASIAK1M00:23:26Rysio Team
220Grzegorz GRABOWSKI29M00:23:27Są Wolniejsi
221Jacek MAJDAŃSKI5M00:23:28 
222Eliza POŁEĆ18F00:23:29 
223Paweł Piotr PAWLAK12M00:23:29 
224Dorota BRONAKOWSKA22F00:23:30 
225Michał LEŃSKI6M00:23:31 
226Andrzej BRONAKOWSKI2M00:23:31 
227Eliza MATWIEJCZUK32F00:23:39 
228Adam DOLIWA33M00:23:41 
229Róża HARENDA20F00:23:42 
230Rafał BIELIŃSKI1M00:23:46 
231Olga NARUSZEWICZ11F00:23:46 
232Marcin STRADOMSKI13M00:23:46Są Wolniejsi
233Daniel BŁASZKIEWICZ1M00:23:47 
234Jacek CAŁKA3M00:23:51 
235Bartosz WALENCIK1M00:23:51Bristol and West AC
236Mateusz KISZŁO3M00:23:51 
237Waldemar HYPŚ1M00:23:52 
238Wojciech KAŁAPUS6M00:23:53 
239Benedykt KWAŚNIEWSKI18M00:23:53 
240Jerzy SIWIŃSKI7M00:23:53 
241Mirek MIKITA9M00:23:54Są Wolniejsi
242Justyna ZIELIŃSKA1F00:23:55Luboński Klub Biegacza
243Agnieszka ROGULSKA-SŁOMIŃSKA2F00:23:56 
244Joanna GĄSIOREK7F00:23:58JONKOWO BIEGA
245Aleksandra LASOTA1F00:24:03 
246Leszek LESINSKI3M00:24:06 
247Patryk ROZPĘDOWSKI1M00:24:08 
248Marzena DADASIEWICZ22F00:24:08 
249Piotr Jakub LUBIEJEWSKI7M00:24:08 
250Marta MILLER1F00:24:09PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
251Piotr MENDALKA8M00:24:10WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
252Ewa CHEĆKO12F00:24:15Są Wolniejsi
253Aneta CAŁKA8F00:24:18 
254Andrzej BOGUCKI2M00:24:19 
255Danuta MIKIELSKA30F00:24:21 
256Agata LECEWICZ8F00:24:22Są Wolniejsi
257Iwona Anna RADZIEWICZ11F00:24:24PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
258Mieczysław BEJNAR34M00:24:24 
259Ryszard KACZOROWSKI65M00:24:25Skazani na sukces
260Wojciech BERNASZUK4M00:24:25 
261Mariusz MÓWIŃSKI2M00:24:26RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA
262Paulina SADRINA1F00:24:26PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
263Ewa CZARNECKA5F00:24:27WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
264Joanna KOZŁOWSKA6F00:24:27 
265Karolina KUŹMYCHA10F00:24:29BIEG NA 6 ŁAP
266Magdalena KURSZEWSKA2F00:24:29 
267Karol JABŁOŃSKI1M00:24:31PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
268Paweł MIKIELSKI5M00:24:32 
269Andrzej BANACH1M00:24:34Lecimy Tutej
270Mateusz DERLECKI1M00:24:34 
271Paweł CHWIETCZUK1M00:24:36 
272Piotr PALTIAN43M00:24:38Są Wolniejsi
273Tomasz JABŁOŃSKI1M00:24:38PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
274Joanna SMAROŃ1F00:24:39 
275Tomasz POROWSKI40M00:24:40 
276Sebastian ROSA3M00:24:40 
277Sebastian JANKOWSKI3M00:24:42 
278Elżbieta CIEĆKO12F00:24:50Są Wolniejsi
279Jackie ROBINSON1F00:24:50Tiptree Road Runners
280Szymon MICHALAK1M00:24:54 
281Ian COLEMAN1M00:25:00Colchester Harriers AC
282Marta KOCHALSKA1F00:25:01 
283Dominika HANUSEK6F00:25:01 
284Mike MCCALLAN1M00:25:03Cove Joggers
285Jan DOLIWA5M00:25:05WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
286Martyna MĄKOSA1F00:25:07BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
287Kamil BOROWSKI1M00:25:08PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
288Eliasz RAFALSKI1M00:25:09 
289Jacek BAJNO4M00:25:09 
290Marcin KUCHCIŃSKI6M00:25:10 
291Stanisław GUZOWSKI27M00:25:10Są Wolniejsi
292Michał KWIATKOWSKI1M00:25:12 
293Eliza BUJNOWSKA1F00:25:16 
294Jarosław KOPYŚĆ3M00:25:17PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
295Jerzy PŁUSA1M00:25:26 
296Łukasz FABISIAK1M00:25:27 
297Dariusz CHMIELEWSKI2M00:25:30 
298Ewa MÓWIŃSKA1F00:25:30RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA
299Wojciech BORYS SP101M00:25:30 
300Neil DAVIDSON1M00:25:32 
301Andrzej PILSKI15M00:25:37Barefoot Runners Society - UK
302Wiesława Maria ANTONIAK1F00:25:40 
303Justyna JACHACY-MAJEWSKA24F00:25:40Skazani na sukces
304Robert RĘKAWIECKI1M00:25:42 
305Małgorzata BOROWSKA5F00:25:55 
306Wojciech RYSZKA1M00:25:55 
307Robert PAULINEK1M00:25:56 
308Marta Aniela MURAWSKA3F00:25:58 
309Katarzyna BIAŁEK19F00:25:59 
310Andrzej KOWALEWSKI1M00:26:00ZETO Software team
311Rafał ZAPADKA3M00:26:00 
312Anna TOMCZYK9F00:26:06 
313Dorota SERAFIN1F00:26:06BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
314Philip JACKSON1M00:26:11Pickering RC
315Anna PLUCIŃSKA-FURGAŁ47F00:26:12 
316Maciej LIGOCKI1M00:26:15 
317Ewa ŻUKOWSKA1F00:26:17 
318Monika KONOPKA1F00:26:21Są Wolniejsi
319Barbara Anna NIEWDZIĘCZNA18F00:26:22Są Wolniejsi
320Bartłomiej Wojciech ZIMNY1M00:26:24WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
321Marcin SULKOWSKI1M00:26:25ZETO Software team
322Marek KISIELIŃSKI1M00:26:26 
323Marlena SIENIAKOWSKA16F00:26:27 
324Piotr JANKOWSKI1M00:26:27 
325Piotr BIALEK1M00:26:27 
326Dorota DROZDZ1F00:26:28 
327Aleksandra SIDOROWICZ1F00:26:29Są Wolniejsi
328Tadeusz GULBICKI1M00:26:30 
329Maxime DE TRAVERSAY29M00:26:32 
330Agnieszka HRYNIEWICKA3F00:26:33PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
331Mirosław KACPERSKI1M00:26:33Vege Runners
332Leszek DOBOSZ2M00:26:34WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
333Victor DE TRAVERSAY10M00:26:35 
334Mariusz ŻYWIEC1M00:26:38 
335Agata OKRASZEWSKA1F00:26:41ZETO Software team
336Maciej POGORZELSKI1M00:26:42Straszyn Biega
337Włodzimierz SUCHOCKI1M00:26:44 
338Monika KOWALEWSKA2F00:26:47ZETO Software team
339Sylwia NARUSZEWICZ1F00:26:48 
340Kamil FRĄCKOWIAK1M00:26:50 
341Stefan KURDYŁA13M00:26:52 
342Dariusz SERAFIN1M00:26:54 
343Urszula DOLIWA41F00:26:54 
344Łucja Agnieszka LORENC2F00:26:57 
345Aleksandra OLSZEWSKA3F00:26:59PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
346Krzysztof BOROWIK1M00:27:00 
347Anna MÓWIŃSKA2F00:27:03RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA
348Karen CAMPBELL1F00:27:10Falkland Trail Runners
349Alix DE TRAVERSAY1F00:27:10 
350Tomasz LUMA1M00:27:11 
351Monika JUCHNIEWICZ1F00:27:12 
352Kamila GOLLENT3F00:27:12 
353Jacek POPŁAWSKI3M00:27:14 
354Jerzy-Piotr GAJEWSKI1M00:27:15 
355Jadwiga CHEĆKO-ZAREMBA5F00:27:16Są Wolniejsi
356Anna GRABOWSKA6F00:27:16Są Wolniejsi
357Natalia CHMIELEWSKA3F00:27:18WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
358Anna SZYDŁOWSKA1F00:27:23 
359Agnieszka TUROWICZ5F00:27:25 
360Barbara BRZEZIŃSKA1F00:27:26 
361Joanna ZAREMBSKA1F00:27:26 
362Zbigniew WILEŃSKI1M00:27:27Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
363Małgorzata ZIELASKIEWICZ1F00:27:31 
364Jacek SMÓŁKA1M00:27:33 
365Paweł Jacek WITKIEWICZ5M00:27:35 
366Andrzej RZEPECKI1M00:27:37Olza Cieszyn
367Bożena RZEPECKA1F00:27:37Olza Cieszyn
368Jakub EWERTOWSKI6M00:27:38 
369Filip BRONAKOWSKI1M00:27:39 
370Dariusz SŁOWIK3M00:27:40 
371Aleksandra ZAPOLSKA1F00:27:43 
372Marzena CICHOMSKA1F00:27:43 
373Peter FORDHAM1M00:27:43Ranelagh Harriers
374Krzysztof BARCZEWSKI1M00:27:44Lecimy Tutej
375Anna PIOTROWIAK1F00:27:46 
376Łukasz MAJEWSKI4M00:27:46 
377Tomasz PIOTROWIAK1M00:27:46 
378Agnieszka KARASIŃSKA1F00:27:49 
379Jędrzej RYNKOWSKI3M00:27:50 
380Richard ROKOSZYNSKI1M00:27:55 
381Pairoj WORAVETCHVIJIT2M00:27:57 
382Anna IWANOWSKA2F00:27:59 
383Jakub JASIAK1M00:28:00 
384Kasia ZIEJA10F00:28:08Skazani na sukces
385Teresa SZYDŁOWSKA4F00:28:08 
386Łukasz DYŚKO1M00:28:09 
387Marlena ADAMUSIAK1F00:28:11 
388Małgorzata SMOLIŃSKA13F00:28:12Są Wolniejsi
389Aneta GŁOWACKA1F00:28:17 
390Anna DYLEWICZ3F00:28:17 
391Anna MIERZEJEWSKA1F00:28:18 
392Monika Katarzyna DOBIESZ1F00:28:19 
393Diana PŁUCIENNICZAK1F00:28:28 
394Rafał FURGAŁ23M00:28:28 
395Tosiaczek Wercia KUCHARSKA1F00:28:28 
396Bartosz KUCHARSKI1M00:28:29 
397Arkadiusz BIGAJ1M00:28:30 
398Alison COLEMAN1F00:28:30 
399Piotr KOWALSKI1M00:28:31 
400Karolina CICHOCKA1F00:28:31 
401Steve ROBINSON1M00:28:33Run 4 MS
402Sabina RYKOWSKA1F00:28:37 
403Anna TUCZYŃSKA9F00:28:42 
404Łukasz RÓZICKI1M00:28:49 
405Lidia Helena WOJCIECHOWSKA55F00:28:49 
406Magdalena OLSZEWSKA3F00:28:52Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński
407Sławomir PONIEWAŻ1M00:28:53 
408Grazyna ZALEWSKA FIEODOROW1F00:28:56 
409Eliza DMOCHOWSKA8F00:29:00 
410Adam KRASNODĘBSKI1M00:29:00 
411Marcin RATYŃSKI1M00:29:04 
412Klara BUŁŁO2F00:29:07WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
413Jakub FEDOROWICZ1M00:29:09 
414Joanna MARTUL3F00:29:11 
415Monika Patrycja PŁUSA1F00:29:15
416Karol ŻMUDZIŃSKI2M00:29:20 
417Marek RYDZEWSKI1M00:29:30WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
418Ewelina POLAK3F00:29:34 
419Malgorzata BUDZILEK4F00:29:39 
420Joanna SMOLAGA8F00:29:41 
421Henryk WITKOWSKI1M00:29:48 
422Kinga JANUSZKO1F00:29:53 
423Monika KUROPATWA2F00:29:56 
424Piotr MAREK2M00:30:01 
425Aleksandra LENNON1F00:30:01 
426Anna PAWŁOWSKA1F00:30:02 
427Kevin WHELAN1M00:30:04 
428Adrian Diego STAN1M00:30:05 
429Marcin FOKS1M00:30:06WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
430Grzegorz KIEŻUN1M00:30:17 
431Żaneta TOMASZEWSKA1F00:30:22 
432Sylwia KRAJEWSKA1F00:30:22 
433Joanna MOCHNACZ1F00:30:25
434Aneta ŻYJEWSKA9F00:30:31 
435Luiza CZYRKO1F00:30:37 
436Małgorzata FURGAŁ8F00:30:49 
437Szymon RADZIEWICZ4M00:30:54 
438Julia RĄCZKA1F00:30:58 
439Aleksandra TCHÓRZEWSKA1F00:31:00 
440Magdalena JĘDRZEJAK8F00:31:03Są Wolniejsi
441Rafał RĄCZKA1M00:31:04 
442Agnieszka GRĘZIAK1F00:31:08 
443Andrzej KOTUŁA1M00:31:23 
444Aleksandra TOMASZEWSKA4F00:31:25BIEG NA 6 ŁAP
445Karolina LORENC1F00:31:32 
446Iwona Ewa PŁUSA1F00:31:41 
447Swietłana GUZOWSKA5F00:31:42 
448Halina GULBICKA1F00:31:46 
449Karolina JARZĄBEK1F00:31:46 
450Jakub JÓŹWIAK1M00:31:47 
451Justyna GALEWSKA1F00:31:48 
452Paulina KAZUŁA3F00:31:56 
453Agnieszka POROWSKA1F00:32:19 
454Katarzyna DĘBOWSKA5F00:32:24 
455Oliwia NĄĆ1F00:32:51Rozbiegane Działdowo
456Tomasz NĄĆ1M00:32:52Rozbiegane Działdowo
457Marzanna NĄĆ1F00:32:52 
458Izabela RADOWSKA1F00:32:56 
459Ewa OLLER1F00:33:02 
460Agnieszka JURGELEIT4F00:33:04 
461Bruno PIROIRD1M00:33:04 
462Jacek KOCON1M00:33:09 
463Justyna WITKOWSKA1F00:33:12 
464Emilia DMOCHOWSKA1F00:33:14 
465Aleksandra NISKA1F00:33:15BIEG NA 6 ŁAP
466Said HAFIDH1M00:33:25 
467Etienne FAVEEUW1M00:33:36 
468Monika DĄBROWSKA8F00:33:36BIEG NA 6 ŁAP
469Magdalena ROSA2F00:33:37 
470Joanna PALOWSKA1F00:33:38Są Wolniejsi
471Tadeusz Stefan KUCHARSKI1M00:33:39 
472Aneta JACKOWSKA3F00:33:44 
473Elwira WIŚNIEWSKA2F00:33:47 
474Jakub SUROWIAK1M00:33:56 
475Ryszard Józef WRZOSEK1M00:34:08Biegam bo lubie Gdynia
476Bożena BRZOSTOWSKA2F00:34:09PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
477Elżbieta Jadwiga KOCON1F00:34:14 
478Laura GÓRSKA3F00:34:16 
479Brygida LISICKA1F00:34:18 
480Anna PONIEWAŻ1F00:34:28 
481Andrzej ŻYGAS1M00:34:29 
482Iwona Aleksandra POLIŃSKA1F00:34:43 
483Marek Andrzej REPLIŃSKI1M00:34:44 
484Małgorzata SZCZYGIELSKA1F00:34:57 
485Joanna BUKOWSKA1F00:34:59 
486Malgorzata NAPIERALA1F00:35:13 
487Karol GRUDZINSKI21M00:35:15 
488Rafal GRUDZINSKI21M00:35:16 
489Piotr TAŃSKI1M00:35:18Są Wolniejsi
490Filip KLOCH1M00:35:23 
491Bartłomiej KLOCH1M00:35:28 
492Leszek OŁDAKOWSKI1M00:35:40 
493Małgorzata TEODOROWICZ1F00:35:40WYDZIAŁ MATEMATYKI I INFORMATYKI UWM
494Wiesława Ewa KACPERSKA1F00:35:44Vege Runners
495Alicja Teresa WRZOSEK1F00:35:45Biegam bo lubie Gdynia
496Dorota KORDIĆ1F00:35:56 
497Jacek TKACZ2M00:36:15Team Kopeć
498Olga Katarzyn KOTWA1F00:36:21BIEG NA 6 ŁAP
499Robert GADOMSKI1M00:36:23 
500Magdalena PADUSZYŃSKA3F00:36:23PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM