Nowy rekord kategorii wiekowej

Bieg UczestnikCzasGrupa wiekowaWsp.
Wieku
Klub
Ełk Oskar BERNAT21:25JM1076.34 %Unattached
Gorzów Wielkopolski Marcin PALCZARSKI18:46SM30-3469.09 %Unattached
Gorzów Wielkopolski Jacek ZELL22:09VM55-5969.38 %Unattached
Jezioro Górne Bogusława MAJER22:09VW35-3967.49 %Vege Runners
Jezioro Swarzędzkie Marcin WOJCIECHOWSKI23:01JM11-1461.62 %Unattached
Jezioro Swarzędzkie Lidia POLACZEK28:06VW50-5461.98 %Unattached
Jezioro Zatorze Klaudia ANTKOWIAK23:31JW11-1467.90 %Unattached
Jezioro Zatorze Zuzanna SZCZĘSNA29:30SW20-2450.17 %Unattached
Jezioro Zatorze Waldemar BOGDAŃSKI31:12VM60-6453.26 %Unattached
Jezioro Zatorze Dorota BOGDAŃSKA32:34VW60-6462.23 %Unattached
Katowice Jerzy STEC19:03VM55-5980.66 %Chciałbym dodać klub
Kraków Emery FRYE23:31JW1072.57 %Unattached
Kutno Maksymilian MAJDA20:19JM15-1767.43 %Kutno Biega
Kutno Ewelina WESTCOTT23:49SW30-3462.21 %Unattached
Las Aniołowski Jaroslaw Marian SZYMCZYNSKI23:09VM55-5966.95 %Unattached
Las Aniołowski Aneta ŚWITAJ20:30VW35-3973.17 %Unattached
Lubin Rafał BARDZIŃSKI17:10SM25-2975.15 %Unattached
Ogród Saski Bartosz SZCZEPANIUK30:18JM1052.09 %Dream Run
Ogród Saski Michał ORZEŁ17:14VM35-3978.05 %RK Athletics Warszawa
Ogród Saski Janusz T. WIŚNIEWSKI56:30VM65-6930.24 %WPRunning
Park Miejski, Wejherowo Małgorzata GÓRSKA28:16JW11-1456.49 %Unattached
Park Miejski, Wejherowo Karolina NALEPKA25:57SW25-2957.03 %MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega
Park Miejski, Wejherowo Kasia SZLAS24:50VW35-3960.94 %Unattached
Park Miejski, Wejherowo Bozena ADRIANOWICZ27:25VW55-5967.84 %Unattached
Park na Wyspie Miłosz CZECHOWICZ17:30SM25-2973.71 %Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
Park na Wyspie Michał ZIELSDORF18:23SM30-3470.35 %Unattached
Park na Wyspie Agnieszka KIJAK20:14SW30-3473.23 %Unattached
Park na Wyspie Wacław MARET23:47VM65-6972.53 %LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA
Park na Wyspie Magdalena RYCHŁOWSKA24:49VW45-4964.61 %Unattached
Park na Wyspie Grażyna JASOŃ46:02VW55-5939.86 %Unattached
Park Zdrojowy, Kudowa-Zdrój Iwona KULIK21:54SW25-2967.58 %Unattached
Park Zdrojowy, Kudowa-Zdrój Dariusz RUBASZNIAK22:32VM50-5467.60 %Luboński Klub Biegacza
Park Zdrojowy, Kudowa-Zdrój Asia BUKOWSKA-GOLAK23:47VW35-3963.28 %Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
Park Zdrojowy, Kudowa-Zdrój Agnieszka ŻURANIEWSKA21:51VW40-4470.94 %Trucht Tarchomin Team
Park Zdrojowy, Kudowa-Zdrój Aleksandra DE VIRION24:11VW45-4966.99 %Taka RYBA
Pole Mokotowskie Zuzanna FITAS20:26SW20-2472.43 %Unattached
Pole Mokotowskie Tadeusz PARCZEWSKI25:09VM70-7470.11 %Unattached
Skierniewice Ewa ROKICKA36:02VW70-7461.79 %Unattached
Skórzec Andrzej OKNIŃSKI19:54VM50-5475.96 %Unattached
Słodowo, Włocławek Konrad PALIWODA22:26JM1072.88 %Unattached
Słodowo, Włocławek Piotr SZTOLCMAN18:11SM25-2971.04 %Unattached
Słodowo, Włocławek Dariusz KUNECKI17:51SM30-3473.48 %Unattached
Słodowo, Włocławek Sławomir FOREMSKI18:40VM50-5479.02 %Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
Słodowo, Włocławek Joanna BARTKOWSKA21:05VW40-4472.57 %Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
Słodowo, Włocławek Iwona ZIELIŃSKA22:14VW50-5475.41 %SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK
Wolbrom Stanisława POLARZ48:56VW75-7949.56 %Unattached
Zamek w Malborku Luke WILLIAMS24:04JM1067.94 %Unattached
Zamek w Malborku Mike TAYLOR27:26VM60-6460.57 %Calne RC
Zamek w Malborku Jan ATKINS29:03VW60-6467.76 %Calne RC
Zielona Góra Anna BAJSEROWICZ22:29VW35-3966.94 %Unattached