Nowy rekord kategorii wiekowej

Bieg UczestnikCzasGrupa wiekowaWsp.
Wieku
Klub
Charzykowy Izabela KONECKO21:30VW50-5478.91 %Unattached
Chełm Jakub Mateusz HAPONIUK22:25JM11-1464.68 %Unattached
Chełm Wojciech HAPONIUK21:34JM15-1763.52 %Unattached
Chrzanów Roksana KONDOSZEK22:16JW15-1768.71 %Unattached
Cieszyn Krystian MUCHA21:50JM1074.89 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Ewa Zdzisława SOKOŁOWSKA37:04VW60-6452.34 %Unattached
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Mikołaj RACZYŃSKI17:23SM25-2974.21 %Vege Runners
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Katarzyna Maria WOLAN23:55SW18-1962.58 %Unattached
Jelenia-Góra Tomasz MRUK17:31VM40-4479.07 %Czarne Stopy.SM
Jelenia-Góra Janusz GARTKIEWICZ22:18VM65-6977.35 %Unattached
Jezioro Swarzędzkie Zbigniew MIŚ17:32SM30-3473.76 %Unattached
Jezioro Swarzędzkie Agnieszka KIJAK20:26SW30-3472.51 %Unattached
Jezioro Zatorze Rafał JACEK27:57JM11-1451.88 %Unattached
Jezioro Zatorze Jakub DARUL23:36JM15-1758.05 %Unattached
Jezioro Zatorze Jakub POSPIESZYŃSKI29:39SM18-1944.97 %Unattached
Jezioro Zatorze Adrian MORALEWSKI20:18SM20-2463.79 %Unattached
Jezioro Zatorze Zuzanna SZCZĘSNA29:54SW20-2449.50 %Unattached
Jezioro Zatorze Tadeusz GŁUPCZYK22:02VM50-5467.47 %Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
Jezioro Zatorze Waldemar BOGDAŃSKI31:52VM60-6452.14 %Unattached
Katowice Karol BIZOŃ17:43JM15-1776.20 %Czorno Linia Lędziny
Katowice Jadwiga RADKIEWICZ38:07VW70-7458.42 %Unattached
Kołobrzeg Marta GŁODOWSKA21:25SW25-2969.11 %Żórawski Team
Kołobrzeg Janusz MORAWSKI18:35VM50-5479.37 %Unattached
Kościan Alina JUSKOWIAK22:45VW35-3965.71 %gRUNwald team Poznań
Kutno Maksymilian MAJDA20:26JM15-1767.05 %Kutno Biega
Las Aniołowski Marcin Oskar BŁASZCZYK24:46SM18-1953.23 %Unattached
Las Aniołowski Zbigniew STĘPLOWSKI22:56VM50-5465.92 %Unattached
Las Aniołowski Renata GARUS34:11VW45-4947.88 %Unattached
Lubin Andrzej SOWA26:16VM70-7467.13 %Unattached
Ogród Saski Magdalena WÓJTOWICZ22:25SW25-2966.02 %Unattached
Ogród Saski Agnieszka GUSTAW28:11SW30-3452.63 %PZU Sport Team
Ogród Saski Wojciech DELEŻUCH19:48VM40-4469.95 %Unattached
Ogród Saski Zbigniew SIEDLACZEK24:06VM60-6467.15 %Unattached
Ogród Saski Monika OSYPIUK26:42VW35-3956.68 %Unattached
Ogród Saski Ula FOLTYN26:24VW40-4459.15 %Unattached
Ogród Saski Joanna SIDOR28:12VW45-4956.32 %Unattached
Park na Wyspie Barbara PRZEWOŹNIAK22:41SW30-3465.39 %Unattached
Park na Wyspie Stanisław BORECKI23:46VM60-6469.92 %Unattached
Park na Wyspie Anita HASS23:40VW35-3963.94 %Unattached
Park Zdrojowy, Kudowa-Zdrój Antoni WIETESKA23:20JM11-1460.79 %Unattached
Park Zdrojowy, Kudowa-Zdrój Sławomir KOTULA19:54SM30-3465.16 %Unattached
Park Zdrojowy, Kudowa-Zdrój Paweł STANIA19:33VM35-3968.29 %Unattached
Skierniewice Alicja WÓJT29:46JW15-1751.40 %Unattached
Skierniewice Ewa ROKICKA38:05VW70-7458.47 %Unattached
Słodowo, Włocławek Igor FRYDRYSIAK19:29JM11-1476.30 %Kutno Biega
Słodowo, Włocławek Kacper JANOWICZ26:58SM18-1949.44 %Unattached
Słodowo, Włocławek Paulina BUDZIŃSKA29:22SW25-2950.40 %Unattached
Słodowo, Włocławek Iwona ZIELIŃSKA22:15VW50-5475.36 %SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK
Zielona Góra Paweł NOWOROLNIK24:38JM11-1462.11 %Unattached
Zielona Góra Paul WAIN18:57SM20-2468.78 %Ipswich JAFFA RC
Zielona Góra Steve LANGLEY19:33VM55-5980.65 %East Coast Runners
Zielona Góra Sandy PHILLIPS26:34VW55-5967.25 %Ipswich JAFFA RC