Nowy rekord kategorii wiekowej

Bieg UczestnikCzasGrupa wiekowaWsp. WiekuKlub
Bialystok Daniel MIKIELSKI16:23SM25-2978.74 %Unattached
Charzykowy Adrianna DREWCZYŃSKA20:06VW35-3974.38 %Unattached
Chełm Tomasz JARMUSZYNSKI20:54VM50-5472.89 %Chełm Biega
Dzierzgoń Karol TOPÓR36:29JM1054.36 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Tomasz MELKA21:23JM15-1764.07 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Paulina CZECHOWSKA43:39JW11-1438.11 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Krzysiek GOLIŃSKI23:18SM25-2955.44 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Karolina BĄCZEK26:22SW20-2456.13 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Ewa LEONIAK26:04SW25-2956.78 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Agnieszka ZIĘBA28:46SW30-3451.45 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Rafał ŻEMOJDZIN23:04VM40-4459.61 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Ewa MICHALSKA26:45VW35-3955.89 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Anetta KARABIN25:56VW45-4961.25 %Unattached
Dzierzgoń Zofia RAC44:04VW60-6445.31 %Unattached
Gorzow Wielkopolski Jagoda KORZENIEWSKA27:14JW1064.44 %Unattached
Gorzow Wielkopolski Joanna Magdalena LIBERKOWSKA23:08SW25-2963.98 %Unattached
Gorzow Wielkopolski Tomasz SIP18:53VM35-3971.23 %Unattached
Gorzow Wielkopolski Tadeusz LISOWSKI23:32VM55-5966.43 %Unattached
Grudziądz Sebastian Jerzy MAZIARZ33:43JM1046.81 %Unattached
Grudziądz Olga KWIATKOWSKA33:39JW1050.72 %Unattached
Grudziądz Klaudia KALLAS34:37JW15-1744.78 %Unattached
Grudziądz Michał WRÓBEL22:27SM25-2957.46 %Unattached
Grudziądz Maciej KRASNODĘBSKI18:40SM30-3469.91 %Unattached
Grudziądz Anna RAUCHFLEISZ36:49SW18-1940.65 %Unattached
Grudziądz Teresa ŁEPEK23:51SW25-2962.05 %Unattached
Grudziądz Karolina WITCZAK26:09SW30-3456.60 %Unattached
Grudziądz Marcin JANIAK18:49VM35-3970.95 %Unattached
Grudziądz Marcin ZYGMUNT21:33VM40-4463.81 %Unattached
Grudziądz Sławomir FOREMSKI20:20VM45-4971.97 %Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
Grudziądz Zbigniew SEROCKI27:51VM50-5454.70 %Unattached
Grudziądz Mirosław KACPERSKI28:45VM55-5954.38 %Vege Runners
Grudziądz Józef SZATKOWSKI22:55VM60-6471.20 %Unattached
Grudziądz Joanna BARTKOWSKA21:37VW35-3970.32 %Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
Grudziądz Ewa JURCZYK24:15VW40-4464.40 %Unattached
Grudziądz Joanna POLSKA29:01VW45-4955.26 %Unattached
Grudziądz Renata Ewa KIM26:04VW50-5465.92 %Unattached
Grudziądz Małgorzata KOSOWICZ29:00VW55-5961.61 %Unattached
Konstancin-Jeziorna Stefan WNOROWSKI16:38VM40-4482.06 %Unattached
Koscian Eugeniusz BOKUS20:12VM50-5475.41 %Kościan Team
Koscian Monika HAUSER-GIERS22:56VW35-3965.99 %Kościan Team
Krakow Peter FOALE22:08VM65-6976.51 %Unattached
Krakow Satu HIETANEN20:42VW45-4978.26 %London Heathside
Olsztyn Klaudia JAKUBOWSKA20:50SW20-2471.04 %PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM
Olsztyn Dariusz PIECZARKA18:53VM45-4975.64 %Unattached
Opole Łukasz HRYNIÓW16:46VM35-3980.22 %Bieg Opolski
Pabianice Artur WĄSICKI20:46VM55-5974.00 %Unattached
Pabianice Jadwiga KRAJEWSKA52:34VW65-6941.66 %Unattached
Skierniewice Stanisław PLUTA22:07VM60-6472.49 %Unattached
Skorzec Tomek SKÓRA19:02VM40-4472.77 %Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega
Swinoujscie Aleksandra Krzysztofa OKWIEKA53:38WWC27.59 %Unattached
Tychy Adam SHEW19:27JM15-1770.44 %Croydon Harriers
Tychy Peter SHEW27:09VM60-6459.61 %Striders of Croydon AC
Warszawa-Brodno Damian Aleksander MATYSZCZAK21:29JM15-1762.84 %Damian - Cukrzyk biega
Warszawa-Zoliborz Mariola SŁONKA32:36VW70-7469.43 %Unattached
Zielona Góra Krystian GARDZIEJCZYK28:50JM1056.71 %Unattached
Zielona Góra Daniel ZABŁOCKI23:16JM15-1758.88 %Unattached
Zielona Góra Hanna JAKUBIAK33:39JW1055.77 %Unattached
Zielona Góra Barbara ZABŁOCKA32:48JW11-1450.71 %Unattached
Zielona Góra Wiktoria PRZYWARTA28:22JW15-1753.29 %Unattached
Zielona Góra Krzysztof PERCHLICKI20:52SM20-2461.82 %Unattached
Zielona Góra Beata BAGROWSKA29:12SW18-1950.86 %Unattached
Zielona Góra Małgorzata ZABŁOCKA25:17VW40-4460.84 %Unattached