Zwycięzcy ostatnich edycji biegów

  Mężczyźni Kobiety
Bieg Uczestnik parkrunKlub Uczestnik parkrunKlub
Augustow Jakub GAWĘDZKIUnattached Agnieszka ŻDANUKUKS Technik Augustów
Bialystok Janusz LIMBERGERUnattached Nikola ZAWISTOWSKAUnattached
Bydgoszcz Daniel MIKIELSKIUnattached Donata PASTWATriSpace
Chrzanow Jerzy TOPAMKSW Trzebinia Aleksandra JACHIMCZYKUnattached
Cieszyn Grzegorz WOWRYOlza Cieszyn Kinga KOWALSKAOlza Cieszyn
Dabrowka Norbert CZERBNIAKTarnowo Podgórne Biega Natalia SICIARZNight Runners
Dzialdowo Bartosz KIERSZTEJNAUnattached Magdalena PIETRUSZKAUnattached
Elk Jan BOBROWSKIUnattached Katarzyna LIMBERGERUnattached
Gdansk Tomasz Henryk BAGROWSKIRadość Biegania Małgorzata TUWALSKALKS Zantyr Sztum
Gdansk Poludnie Łukasz STACHOWIAKUnattached Natalia PIÓRKOWSKAUnattached
Gdynia Mateusz STUDNIAKUnattached Weronika WOJNAROWSKAUnattached
Glogow Roman KARAMUCKIUnattached Joanna SZCZUROWSKAMTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM
Gorzow Wielkopolski Ernest KAISERUnattached Magdalena Małgorzata SEREDYŃSKAUnattached
Gostyn Daniel BARTOSIKDrużyna Szpiku Patrycja BIELECKAUnattached
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Wałsodar EKLESMORT Sylwia SOWA-OKRASADogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Jablonna Adam POŻAROWSZCZYKMinisterstwo Głupich Kroków Legionowo Anna BRUDEREKRUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA
Jelenia Gora Łukasz ROTHNight Runners Katarzyna STAWIARSKAKowary Biegają
Kalisz Aleksandr KAZYMYROWUnattached Alina PROWSEUnattached
Katowice Artur ROSIŃSKIUnattached Katarzyna BZDYKUnattached
Kolobrzeg Marek GAŁGAŃSKIUnattached Kinga KROCZYŃSKAUnattached
Konstancin-Jeziorna Stefan WNOROWSKIUnattached Anastazja PYZELUnattached
Koscian Dawid DĄBROWSKIKościan Team Agnieszka KIJAKUnattached
Koszalin Jacek CZAPLIŃSKIUnattached Alicja WOSZTYLUnattached
Krakow Maciej LUBIENIECKILacho Team Magdalena NABIELECITMBW Kraków
Kutno Waldemar MICHALAKKutno Biega Katarzyna ŚWIEŻAWSKA-AMBROZIAKKutno Biega
Leszno Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Agnieszka JERZYKUnattached
Lódz Maurycy OLEKSIEWICZSzakale Bałut Łódź Agata WALCZAKKB Arturowek Lodz
Lubin Piotr Łukasz STOCKIUnattached Anna NIEDŹWIEDZKAUnattached
Olsztyn Dominik KACZOROWSKIZETO Software team Anna MAŃKOWSKAUnattached
Opole Jerzy SIEMASZKOBBL Opole Bożena KAŁUSKAUnattached
Pabianice Wojciech SOWAŁAStrażak PSP (Państwowa Straż Pożarna) Dagmara Emilia KOZIRÓGKorona Pabianice
Poznan Grzegorz Paweł NOWAKNight Runners Liliana GORZELAŃCZYKUnattached
Pruszkow Andrzej MIEDZIEJEWSKIWPRunning Izabella GAJEWSKAKobietybiegaja.pl
Rumia Krzysztof PACZOSKAUnattached Magdalena MANDZIUKUnattached
Rzeszow Raúl CEJUDO ALBAUnattached Agnieszka DOMARADZKAUnattached
Skierniewice Piotr GOSIKUnattached Katarzyna HOŁOWNICKAUnattached
Swidwin Łukasz GOLIŃSKIKB SPRINT Świdwin Julia SZUBERTUnattached
Swinoujscie Robert DERDATT Szczecin Monika MURAWSKAUnattached
Szczecin Damian GORSZKAWieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie Irmina ŁACHACZUnattached
Szczecinek Sylwester SZYMAŃSKIULKS Barwice Natalia KOWALIKMKL Szczecinek
Tczew Dawid GÓRSKIUnattached Justyna ŁUCZAKUnattached
Torun Konrad ZALEWSKIUnattached Joanna BARTKOWSKAKlub Maratonski UMK Torun
Tychy Piotr Karol GRZYŚBiegamyrazem.pl Bogusława WILCZEKUnattached
Warszawa-Brodno Michał STEGIENKOBONVM KLUB SPORTOWY Gosia GRABOWSKAUnattached
Warszawa-Praga Wojciech SKORYUnattached Magdalena Anna DOBAJ - ZEREKUnattached
Warszawa-Ursynow Daniel MACIĄGVege Runners Małgorzata LACKORZYŃSKATriSpace
Warszawa-Zoliborz Filip BABIKEntre.pl Magdalena PERCHALUKEntre.pl
Wolbrom Roman KOŁODZIEJCZYKWolbrom TEAM Natalia ROLKAUnattached
Wroclaw Kacper ADAMUnattached Magdalena BISKUPSKAUnattached
Zary Marcin PIOTROWSKIŻary Runners Team Ewelina NAWROCKAUnattached