Zwycięzcy ostatnich edycji biegów

  Mężczyźni Kobiety
Bieg ZawodnikKlub ZawodnikKlub
Augustow Sebastian KAŹMIERSKIUnattached Katarzyna RUTKOWSKAATP Augustów
Bialystok Mirosław PUCIŁOWSKIUnattached Emilia STASIEWICZUnattached
Bydgoszcz Marcin PELCTKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz Grażyna GIERSZEWSKAUnattached
Chrzanow Marcin PAWELARun To The Hills Team Libiąż Joanna LENARTZadyszka Oświęcim
Cieszyn Przemysław PRZYBYŁAUnattached Martyna WOWRYUnattached
Dabrowka Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Justyna ZIELIŃSKALuboński Klub Biegacza
Dzialdowo Tomasz RYBKARozbiegane Działdowo Martyna KONARZEWSKAUnattached
Elk Wojciech OMIELANUnattached Katarzyna LIMBERGERUnattached
Gdansk Bartosz TOMKOWICZUnattached Katarzyna Paulina ANDRZEJEWSKAUnattached
Gdansk Poludnie Łukasz STACHOWIAKUnattached Natalia PIÓRKOWSKAUnattached
Gdynia Jędrzej Filip KARPIŃSKIUnattached Natalia SADOWSKAUnattached
Glogow Roman KARAMUCKIUnattached Joanna SZCZUROWSKAMTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM
Gorzow Wielkopolski Leszek ZABAGŁOUnattached Irena MAJŁOWSKAUnattached
Gostyn Karol GRZESZCZAKUnattached Patrycja BIELECKAUnattached
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Mariusz CIESIELSKIUnattached Monika NIEDZIŃSKAUnattached
Jablonna Dominik WASILEWSKIEntre.pl Aneta DUDABravehearts Legionowo
Jelenia Gora Mirosław OZIMKOWSKIKowary Biegają Jagienka Konstancja CZUBERNATUnattached
Kalisz Adam SZURMIŃSKIUnattached Olha KAZYMYROWAI o to biega
Katowice Kamil KLIMASUnattached Katarzyna BZDYKUnattached
Kedzierzyn-Kozle Daniel ŁEŚKOUnattached Agnieszka ŻEGLEŃUrząd Miasta Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Kolobrzeg Piotr KOBYLARZRzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy Natalia PIELAMaratończyk Poznań
Konstancin-Jeziorna Rafał BELKIEWICZUnattached Magdalena REMBOWSKAUnattached
Koscian Ignacy PUDLISZEWSKIUnattached Monika HAUSER-GIERSKościan Team
Koszalin Karol Kamil MATUSZEWSKIWILKI Koszalin Elżbieta ZAKRZEWSKAUnattached
Krakow Michał BUJAŁABiegam Bo Lubię Kraków Monika KORNOBISUnattached
Kutno Krzysztof BAŁATKAUnattached Beata KOSSOWSKA- TOĆKutno Biega
Leszno Kacper Paweł TATERKALucky Luki Monika RABIEGALucky Luki
Lódz Bartłomiej BŁASZCZYKUnattached Adela Alicja BŁASZCZYKRysio Team
Lubin Bartłomiej BRONOWICKIUnattached Lucyna STĘPIEŃUnattached
Olsztyn Krystian KALITAZETO Software team Róża HARENDAUnattached
Opole Aleksander CZAJKABBL Opole Asia BUKOWSKA-GOLAKGoggle Pro Active Eyewear
Pabianice Wojciech SOWAŁAStrażak PSP (Państwowa Straż Pożarna) Anna JANETA-SKRZYPSKAUnattached
Poznan Adrian GRACZYKBiegi.wlkp Patrycja KOŁECKAPiątkowo na Biegowo
Pruszkow Arkadiusz PAJDOSZWPRunning Beata Dorota ZARĘBAUnattached
Rumia Daniel ŁYŚUnattached Nadya LASZCZYKRuneda
Rzeszow Dawid SIKORAOlza Cieszyn Katarzyna SZEPIENIECRzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy
Skierniewice Michał JAGIEŁŁOUnattached Katarzyna HOŁOWNICKAUnattached
Skorzec Tomek SKÓRAGrupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega Weronika SUSZEKUnattached
Swidwin Łukasz GOLIŃSKIKB SPRINT Świdwin Agnieszka PASIEKAKB SPRINT Świdwin
Swinoujscie Robert DERDATT Szczecin Agata WARWASUnattached
Szczecin Krzysztof WRÓBLEWSKIUnattached Magdalena Małgorzata SEREDYŃSKAUnattached
Szczecinek Sylwester GÓRA#ZABIEGANINOCĄ Agnieszka KIJAKUnattached
Tczew Patryk SOWIŃSKIPRESS GLASS – Sport and Support Maria PIÓROUnattached
Torun Maciej Emanuel TOMASZEWSKIKM Truchcik Łubianka Monika Justyna TURCZYŃSKAUnattached
Tychy Rafał PIEKARSKIRUNHOGS Tychy Barbara WYTRYKUSUnattached
Warszawa-Brodno Michał STEGIENKOBONVM KLUB SPORTOWY Hanna NEJFELDBIEGam w Ząbkach
Warszawa-Praga Wojciech SKORYUnattached Iwona Paula AUGUSTYŃSKAGrupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
Warszawa-Ursynow Stefan BATORYUnattached Bogusława MAJERVege Runners
Warszawa-Zoliborz Paweł RYBCZAKUnattached Katarzyna MIKOLAJCZYKUnattached
Wroclaw Daniel MIKIELSKIUnattached Danuta PISKOROWSKAUnattached
Zary Krzysztof CIEŚLAKUnattached Agnieszka GÓRSKAUnattached