parkrun Tczew

MiejsceZawodnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy czasKlub
1Patryk SOWIŃSKI55M00:15:48PRESS GLASS – Sport and Support
2Jacek ŚLIWIŃSKI3M00:16:15 
3Daniel TARAS8M00:16:27 
4Tomasz ŚWIĄTKOWSKI1M00:16:40Drużyna Szpiku
5Alfredo VALLE SELDAS1M00:16:41 
6Miłosz WALKOWIAK10M00:16:45 
7Marcin MIKUŚ9M00:16:48 
8Krzysztof PAWŁOWSKI26M00:16:49Saint-Gobain SQUAD
9Fryderyk Marek PRYJMA1M00:16:55Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
10Tomasz RUDNIK2M00:16:56 
11Tomasz Henryk BAGROWSKI1M00:16:56Radość Biegania
12Michał LEWANDOWSKI20M00:16:57 
13Mateusz KOPER17M00:17:04Eaton Running Team
14Maciej KOSIECKI7M00:17:04 
15Sebastian SZYMAŃSKI9M00:17:07 
16Kamil GÓRSKI11M00:17:15 
17Wojciech PIJANOWSKI65M00:17:25 
18Michal MAZUR2M00:17:28 
19Michal MAZUR1M00:17:35 
20Kacper KĄKOL1M00:17:36 
21Bartosz TOMKOWICZ1M00:17:40 
22Michał JAŚNIEWSKI11M00:17:46 
23Simon JONES1M00:17:49Abbey Runners Leeds
24Dawid GÓRSKI18M00:17:50 
25Dariusz STYŚ11M00:17:53 
26Wałsodar EKLES1M00:17:53MORT
27Witold PIJANOWSKI35M00:17:56BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
28Maciej KRAJEWSKI1M00:17:59 
29Klaudiusz KŁOS1M00:18:08 
30Martin Józef MACIEJEWSKI32M00:18:10BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
31Mateusz KISIELEWSKI4M00:18:11 
32Piotr JENDRZEJEWSKI11M00:18:15Eaton Running Team
33Grzegorz GŁÓWCZEWSKI46M00:18:18Akademia Biegowa Kielpino
34Ireneusz SYWANYCZ3M00:18:19 
35Jerzy Radosław CHRZAN43M00:18:19 
36Dariusz KOKOCIŃSKI1M00:18:20Akademia Biegania
37Roman LEGASZEWSKI1M00:18:20 
38Sebastian PARDO18M00:18:28BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
39Jarosław SOSNOWSKI86M00:18:29BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
40Tomasz TOBIAŃSKI140M00:18:29BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
41Andrzej POTOCZEK22M00:18:30PRESS GLASS – Sport and Support
42Daniel Paweł ŁAWRYNOWICZ4M00:18:32 
43Marek CHOŁOTA1M00:18:32Biegowyswiat.pl
44Marcel WALKOWIAK55M00:18:33 
45Arkadiusz WICENBACH3M00:18:34Pruszcz Biega
46Adam DEPKA53M00:18:36Reebok Run Crew Tczew
47Stephen SHANKS1M00:18:36Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
48Tomasz Paweł OSIAK29M00:18:38 
49Krzysztof TRZCINSKI45M00:18:47 
50Piotr BRZOZOWSKI84M00:18:51BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
51Łukasz KUNOWSKI52M00:18:52 
52Marceli FRELKE10M00:18:53 
53Wojciech STRZESZYŃSKI37M00:18:54BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
54Wojciech KAŹMIERSKI32M00:18:56 
55Paweł Andrzej SOMMER4M00:18:58 
56Kamil LESIŃSKI3M00:18:59 
57Tomasz MAJKOWSKI3M00:19:01 
58Sławomir Krzysztof KUJAWSKI1M00:19:03 
59Piotr ZIÓŁEK28M00:19:04 
60Jakub CIEKLIŃSKI1M00:19:05 
61Bartłomiej STEINKA4M00:19:07 
62Jerzy JAROŃSKI7M00:19:08 
63Łukasz KUROWSKI1M00:19:11 
64Krzysztof WÓDKOWSKI2M00:19:13 
65Tomasz BORYS20M00:19:14 
66Mariusz ŻURAWSKI28M00:19:16 
67Martyn BRZOSKOWSKI1M00:19:17 
68Maciej STEFANIAK2M00:19:18 
69Mateusz SZWINDOWSKI7M00:19:19 
70Tomasz JEZIERSKI7M00:19:20BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
71Michał TRAPP4M00:19:21 
72Przemysław PIEKARSKI97M00:19:22BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
73Rafał SYNAK2M00:19:22Straszyn Biega
74Tomasz MARCHAJ19M00:19:24 
75Mikołaj MISIEWICZ27M00:19:25 
76Piotr Karol GRZYŚ1M00:19:25Biegamyrazem.pl
77Arkadiusz Marek KALINOWSKI1M00:19:26Tygrysy Pomorskie
78Jakub LEWANDOWSKI6M00:19:27 
79Grzegorz GULIŃSKI4M00:19:27 
80Tomasz TRAPP7M00:19:28 
81Wojciech HINZ2M00:19:28 
82Grzegorz SKWIERAWSKI12M00:19:32 
83Kacper NOWAK1M00:19:32 
84Sławomir GDANIEC48M00:19:34BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
85Mateusz CHORABIK1M00:19:34 
86Michał PALASCHKE1M00:19:36 
87Mariusz ZAWADKA15M00:19:37 
88Wiesław MARKOWSKI70M00:19:38BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
89Zbigniew RZEPKA13M00:19:39 
90Leszek BEHOUNEK1M00:19:39Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane
91Nikodem KOSIECKI9M00:19:40 
92Przemysław BZOWSKI15M00:19:40 
93Maciej STAŃCZYK3M00:19:41 
94Marek WIERGOWSKI1M00:19:41Straszyn Biega
95Krzysztof PAWELCZYK28M00:19:41BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
96Krzysztof Wojciech KOSZYK88M00:19:43BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
97Krzysztof STOPA23M00:19:43 
98Tomasz PEPLINSKI54M00:19:43 
99Stanisław ĆWIKLIŃSKI36M00:19:44 
100Bartosz PIS1M00:19:44Biegowyswiat.pl
101Damian MIELEWCZYK4M00:19:46 
102Andrzej BALICKI1M00:19:47 
103Maksymilian WIECZORKOWSKI1M00:19:48 
104Tymon ZIELIŃSKI13M00:19:49 
105Maciej KRAKOWIAK12M00:19:50 
106Karol KRYGER20M00:19:50 
107Mateusz SPADIK11M00:19:50 
108Piotr GOIKE22M00:19:51 
109Waldemar KOWALSKI1M00:19:51 
110Jakub KOCZWARA13M00:19:52 
111Sławomir FOREMSKI1M00:19:52Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
112Jacek GUZIŃSKI71M00:19:52BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
113Bartosz GRABOWSKI4M00:19:53 
114Daniel WOJDYŁO8M00:19:53 
115Kamil MATEJA4M00:19:54 
116Lesław NIESPODZIŃSKI107M00:19:55BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
117Jarosław KLINKOSZ32M00:19:55 
118Marek MOSZYŃSKI74M00:19:55BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
119Dawid SIERADZKI2M00:19:55 
120Marcin WALKOWIAK33M00:19:57 
121Patryk SZCZUKOWSKI11M00:19:59 
122Grzegorz KIEDROWSKI1M00:19:59 
123Elżbieta TUWALSKA1F00:20:02LKS Zantyr Sztum
124Nikodem CYRZON2M00:20:03 
125Mariusz KURKIEWICZ ZSBIO TCZEW6M00:20:04 
126Roman WALDOWSKI2M00:20:05Taka RYBA
127Mateusz PORĘBSKI11M00:20:05 
128Iwona SZABŁOWSKA2F00:20:06Pruszcz Biega
129Marek ULANOWSKI44M00:20:10BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
130Maciej FRANKIEWICZ3M00:20:11 
131Benedykt DUBIEŃ39M00:20:11Eaton Running Team
132Kamil WOŁOSEWICZ1M00:20:12 
133Wojciech MUSIAŁ1M00:20:13 
134Zbigniew Zibi JAKUBEK2M00:20:14 
135Adam GRZYSTEK1M00:20:14 
136Wojciechzsbio DOMACHOWSKI7M00:20:15 
137Mariusz SZCZYGLAK60M00:20:15CrossElite Tczew
138Krzysztof Mateusz LIPKE18M00:20:15CrossElite Tczew
139Kamil FRUKACZ6M00:20:18 
140Oskar MAKOWSKI22M00:20:18 
141Jacek BRAMOWICZ3M00:20:20 
142Szymon ŚLEDŹ3M00:20:21 
143Adam HINZ4M00:20:22 
144Jarosłąw MAMCARZ37M00:20:22 
145Tomasz KUNOWSKI46M00:20:22 
146Mateusz LIPIAK10M00:20:22 
147Waldemar Piotr SZCZUKA57M00:20:23 
148Robert BRZESKI6M00:20:25 
149Zofia Estera CIESIELSKA43F00:20:25 
150Jacek Paweł GIBAS70M00:20:26BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
151Wawrzyniec RYBAK10M00:20:26BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
152Mateusz Krzysztof MAZUROWSKI2M00:20:26 
153Patryk Nathaniel SZLICHT4M00:20:28 
154Bartosz ŁOWICKI1M00:20:31Pruszcz Biega
155Bartek SZAJKOWSKI8M00:20:32 
156Krzysztof TOKARSKI2M00:20:32 
157Mateusz BALBUSA3M00:20:32 
158Piotr SKWAREK1M00:20:32KS Pidrina Gdynia
159Kamil Łukasz DERLAGA14M00:20:33PRESS GLASS – Sport and Support
160Paweł MACIEJEWSKI63M00:20:34 
161Kacper KOITKA55M00:20:34 
162Aleksander Marcin ZIÓŁKOWSKI53M00:20:35 
163Łukasz KREJA103M00:20:35BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
164Tomasz MROCZKOWSKI1M00:20:37 
165Marcel KRESIN25M00:20:38 
166Jakub JELLONEK1M00:20:38 
167Dominik Patryk Piotr TOMASZEWSKI1M00:20:38 
168Damian SŁOWIK1M00:20:39Road To Good Form
169Sebastian ZIMNY53M00:20:40PRESS GLASS – Sport and Support
170Grzegorz Ireneusz GRUCZA3M00:20:40 
171Piotr PRUSZAK8M00:20:41 
172Jacek JERZYNA3M00:20:42 
173Adam MINUTH37M00:20:43 
174Kacper MICHAŁOWSKI2M00:20:43 
175Kacper CIEKLIŃSKI27M00:20:44 
176Jakub KISIELIŃSKI1M00:20:44 
177Filip KISIELIŃSKI1M00:20:46 
178Tomasz WAŁĘSA1M00:20:46 
179Rafał Piotr ZIENKIEWICZ19M00:20:46 
180Jarosław GURBOWICZ86M00:20:47BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
181Joanna BARTKOWSKA1F00:20:47Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
182Andrzej WOJCIESZEK1M00:20:47 
183Marcin WUJECKI2M00:20:47 
184Grzegorz Paweł NOWAK1M00:20:47Night Runners
185Marcin SZALATY2M00:20:48Baza44
186Aleksander RUDKO66M00:20:48 
187Łukasz WOJTAROWICZ11M00:20:48 
188Kamil SZABŁOWSKI1M00:20:49 
189Antoni CICHOŃCZUK1M00:20:49WKS Flota Gdynia
190Michal WISNIEWSKI3M00:20:49 
191Halina DUBIELA19F00:20:51 
192Marek CZARNECKI3M00:20:52 
193Dawid ZIELIŃSKI4M00:20:52 
194Bartosz JACYNA15M00:20:52 
195Daniel Wojciech MICHNA1M00:20:55 
196Michał PAPIERNIK7M00:20:55 
197Piotr ZACHAREK2M00:20:55 
198Mariusz ZAWADA1M00:20:56 
199Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI1M00:20:56 
200Piotr TOMCZYK6M00:20:56 
201Mikołaj ZWOLICKI1M00:20:57 
202Adam WOJCIECHOWSKI2M00:20:57 
203Mikolaj ZWIRBULIS3M00:20:58 
204Aneta FRYCA3F00:20:58 
205Kacper MICHAŁOWSKI3M00:20:59 
206Eugeniusz ORLIKOWSKI1M00:21:00Biegamyrazem.pl
207Łukasz ZEMBURA10M00:21:02 
208Maciej DĄBROWSKI5M00:21:02 
209Paweł KORDA ZSBIO1M00:21:03 
210Mateusz PEHNKE2M00:21:03 
211Sebastian BALTRUKAS32M00:21:03 
212Marcin BĄK6M00:21:03 
213Michał ŁĘGOWSKI1M00:21:04 
214Oliwier AFTKA SP1111M00:21:04 
215Marek Franciszek DRZĄSZCZ4M00:21:06 
216Jacek KORZENIAK2M00:21:06 
217Stanisław DUBIEŃ17M00:21:06 
218Antoni STRAMBOWSKI21M00:21:08Reebok Run Crew Tczew
219Ben EVES1M00:21:08 
220Tomasz BZÓWKA3M00:21:08Eaton Running Team
221Agnieszka PAŁKOWSKA34F00:21:08 
222Paulina CZAJA3F00:21:09BbL Toruń
223Tadeusz GOLEMBIEWSKI1M00:21:09 
224Patryk NIEWIADOMSKI36M00:21:10BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
225Justyna ŁUCZAK30F00:21:11 
226Dariusz URBANOWSKI28M00:21:13BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
227Patryk KASCHEL21M00:21:14Baltic Seals
228Jan PIJANOWSKI17M00:21:14BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
229Tymon PORĘBSKI14M00:21:15 
230Dmytro BONDAR6M00:21:16PRESS GLASS – Sport and Support
231Mikołaj KALITTA ZSE TCZEW6M00:21:18 
232Dawid POGORZALSKI1M00:21:18 
233Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:21:18parkrun tourists Poznań
234Marcin SZUBERT1M00:21:18Kołobrzeg Biega
235Michal PYRKA6M00:21:19 
236Maciej KARCZEWSKI12M00:21:19 
237Rafal OGONOWSKI59M00:21:20 
238Mikołaj MIELCARSKI21M00:21:20 
239Sławomir HINC1M00:21:21 
240Wiktor KRYŻA15M00:21:21 
241Grzegorz PORĘBSKI13M00:21:22 
242Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI1M00:21:23 
243Piotr SKRZYŃSKI4M00:21:23 
244Dawid PELCER4M00:21:23 
245Wiesław DRESZLER23M00:21:24 
246Robert PERLEJEWSKI17M00:21:24BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
247Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI4M00:21:25 
248Damian JANISZEWSKI2M00:21:26 
249Karol WAŻNY1M00:21:26 
250Maria PIÓRO117F00:21:26 
251Dawid CZECHOWSKI33M00:21:26 
252Marcin PACHOLSKI1M00:21:27KREJZI TIM BŁONIE
253Piotr CZECHANOWSKI87M00:21:27BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
254Mateusz KRZEMIŃSKI18M00:21:27 
255Michal CHAMSKI3M00:21:27 
256Adrian KWIATKOWSKI1M00:21:29 
257Mikołaj OSZCZAPIŃSKI3M00:21:29 
258Rafik SAFIN1M00:21:29 
259Piotr BUDYCH1M00:21:30 
260Michał Edward LEMPKOWSKI5M00:21:30 
261Jeremiasz ŁUCZAK2M00:21:31 
262Andrzej GOZDEK1M00:21:32MKSW Trzebinia
263Łukasz MILEWSKI31M00:21:33 
264Jan DROZD15M00:21:33 
265Zuzanna Karolina ŁAWRYNOWICZ25F00:21:33 
266Dawid BUDYCH1M00:21:33 
267Jakub WYGRABEK22M00:21:34 
268Mateusz JAKUBIAK13M00:21:35 
269Mateusz SERAFIN8M00:21:36 
270Łukasz DI GIUSTO5M00:21:37 
271Karol WARUSZEWSKI72M00:21:37BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
272Krzysztof Marcin OSIAK41M00:21:38 
273Zygfryd LIBAN52M00:21:39BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
274Marek MICHALAK3M00:21:39 
275Damian MAŁOLEPSZY3M00:21:41 
276Ireneusz TASARZ7M00:21:41 
277Krzysztof ŚWIATEK1M00:21:41 
278Grzegorz SZYMAŃSKI4M00:21:42Pruszcz Biega
279Szymon Tadeusz DZIEDZIC44M00:21:42 
280Łukasz PARASIAK36M00:21:43BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
281Maciej MARKIEWICZ3M00:21:43Vege Runners
282Łukasz GACKOWSKI1M00:21:44 
283Andrzej ZAKRZEWSKI76M00:21:45BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
284Krzysztof PEPLIŃSKI29M00:21:45 
285Dominika PRZYBYLSKA7F00:21:45UKS Buk
286Mateusz SMOLIŃSKI1M00:21:45 
287Dominik NAWROCKI7M00:21:45 
288James WHITTAKER1M00:21:45Abbey Runners Leeds
289Kamil SZULC1M00:21:46 
290Szymon WOJCIECHOWSKI6M00:21:49 
291Karol ADAMCZYK60M00:21:50 
292Natalia PIÓRKOWSKA2F00:21:50 
293Adam SZCZEŚNIAK55M00:21:51Eaton Running Team
294Kamil WOJCIECHOWSKI15M00:21:51 
295Sławomir SZOSKA44M00:21:51 
296Jan LEFANCZYK1M00:21:52 
297Malcolm LAVERY1M00:21:52Abbey Runners Leeds
298Filip TOCEWICZ38M00:21:53 
299Jan PIEKARSKI121M00:21:53BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
300Damian TRENDOWICZ1M00:21:53 
301Adrian ŻUBIŃSKI2M00:21:54 
302Maciej GRZESIK4M00:21:54 
303Adam NARLOCH1M00:21:54 
304Dominik WOJTCZAK1M00:21:55Morena Czołowa
305Aleksander CISKOWSKI13M00:21:55 
306Michał JARUGA40M00:21:55 
307Agnieszka KIJAK1F00:21:56 
308Gustaw Rafał ANDRZEJEWSKI2M00:21:56 
309Krzysztof RODZIEWICZ3M00:21:57 
310Szymon CHAMIER CIEMINSKI6M00:21:57 
311Wojciech GÓRACZYŃSKI17M00:21:58BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
312Kamil Marek SARNOWSKI3M00:21:58 
313Daniela KAMIŃSKA6F00:21:59 
314Bartosz HENDRYSIAK58M00:21:59 
315Piotr OSTROWSKI21M00:22:00BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
316Łukasz BŁOŃSKI1M00:22:00 
317Jarosław WOLSKI28M00:22:01BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
318Laura PHILLIPS1F00:22:01Abbey Runners Leeds
319Jacek KMIEĆ3M00:22:02 
320Rafał PUSTKOWSKI41M00:22:02BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
321Mieszko JASKÓŁKA1M00:22:03 
322Anna Karolina PIEKUT4F00:22:03 
323Janusz JAROŃSKI13M00:22:03 
324Wojciech ODRZYWÓŁ VEL NAWENTURA2M00:22:03Łódź Kocha Sport
325Dawid CHOJNACKI ZSBIO18M00:22:05 
326Piotr DUBIEL111M00:22:05 
327Borys BORYCKI25M00:22:05 
328Wojciech REDZIMSKI1M00:22:05 
329Lucyna CZECHANOWSKA75F00:22:06BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
330Jakub KAMPOWSKI1M00:22:06 
331Michał ŻYNDUL1M00:22:06 
332Hubert KOWALIK1M00:22:06 
333Oskar JAROŃSKI7M00:22:07 
334Marcin PAWEŁEK22M00:22:09Eaton Running Team
335Martyna KRYGIER11F00:22:09 
336Paweł MOSIŃSKI1M00:22:11 
337Mateusz DUDEK1M00:22:11 
338Michał CICHOWSKI4M00:22:12 
339Wojciech STAŃCZYK126M00:22:13BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
340Karol Łukasz STOJAŁOWSKI1M00:22:14 
341Bartłomiej DWORAKOWSKI1M00:22:14 
342Piotr ROGASZEWSKI2M00:22:14 
343Rafał SZCZUKA2M00:22:14 
344Tomasz ZIEMANN68M00:22:15 
345Bartek WEREMCZUK2M00:22:15 
346Marcin MROZEK124M00:22:16BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
347Dariusz DOBROWOLSKI2M00:22:17 
348Jakub GOŁĄB1M00:22:17 
349Wiesław LANIECKI2M00:22:18 
350Mirosław KACPERSKI2M00:22:18Vege Runners
351Dawid DUBIELA17M00:22:19 
352Pawel GAJDOWSKI2M00:22:20 
353Daniel SZKUAT7M00:22:20 
354Jakub FEDEROWICZ2M00:22:21 
355Filip SZKUAT8M00:22:21 
356Mateusz KILLICH1M00:22:21 
357Mirko WARNKE1M00:22:21Marathon Club Ireland
358Andrzej ŚCISŁOWSKI70M00:22:22BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
359Przemysław Adam OKROJ1M00:22:22 
360Emil ZIEŃKO1M00:22:23 
361Wojciech LAMEK24M00:22:23 
362Paweł LIPKOWSKI5M00:22:24 
363Oliwier KALICIŃSKI3M00:22:25 
364Marcin NOWAKOWSKI40M00:22:25 
365Adrian CZACHOROWSKI1M00:22:26 
366Karol WALKIEWICZ35M00:22:26 
367Janusz LIC6M00:22:29 
368Marek KISIELIŃSKI1M00:22:29 
369Michael THORLEY1M00:22:29Macclesfield Harriers & AC
370Jacek DELEWSKI2M00:22:30LPP Team
371Eliasz NELKE18M00:22:31 
372Janusz Lech KUKUŁA67M00:22:31BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
373Mateusz FURMANIK2M00:22:31LPP Team
374Katarzyna KOSZYK104F00:22:32BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
375Kacper Zsbio KUNOWSKI5M00:22:33 
376Piotr BOCZKAJ7M00:22:34Eaton Running Team
377Grzegorz BŁASZCZUK36M00:22:34 
378Bożena SOSNOWSKA89F00:22:34BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
379Anna KWIATKOWSKA93F00:22:34BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
380Jakub Piotr PIOTROWSKI3M00:22:34 
381Zby KRÓL2M00:22:35Smashing Pąpkins
382Darosław ZIELIŃSKI25M00:22:35 
383Piotr ULANOWSKI21M00:22:37 
384Karol GAJDOWSKI2M00:22:37 
385Paweł LITWIŃSKI21M00:22:38 
386Ireneusz DZIEWIĄTKOWSKI7M00:22:38 
387Waldemar NADOLSKI33M00:22:39 
388Damian JEWSIENIA2M00:22:39 
389Damian WALAS75M00:22:39 
390Szymon DRESZLER5M00:22:40 
391Rafał GAWIN3M00:22:41 
392Julia RULIŃSKA1F00:22:41 
393Pete SCOLLS1M00:22:41Sweatshop Running Community
394Michał WIŚNIEWSKI1M00:22:42 
395Wojtek RUTKOWSKI7M00:22:42 
396Ariel SKOBODZIŃSKI5M00:22:43 
397Edward WAŚNIEWSKI3M00:22:43 
398Oliwier Wojciech SZLICHT8M00:22:44 
399Maciej ZIELIŃSKI28M00:22:45 
400Aleksandra KARCZEWSKA15F00:22:45 
401Maciej HEROLD23M00:22:46 
402Sławomir DWORSKI67M00:22:48BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
403Łukasz CHYŁA3M00:22:49 
404Jannie FOURIE1M00:22:49 
405Robert BIELAU1M00:22:50 
406Kuba Maksymilian ROMAN2M00:22:50 
407Katarzyna CHOJNACKA4F00:22:50 
408Mateusz STEINKA3M00:22:50 
409Sebastian DUBIELA20M00:22:51 
410Alison SMITH1F00:22:51Abbey Runners Leeds
411Aleksandra KARCZEWSKA41F00:22:51BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
412Kajetan GOLICKI3M00:22:52 
413Kamil LIPIAK8M00:22:52 
414Laura GŁÓWCZEWSKA7F00:22:52 
415Szymon TOPOROWSKI1M00:22:52 
416Adrian KNOPP3M00:22:52 
417Andrzej FABICH1M00:22:53 
418Piotr Krzysztof KRZEMIŃSKI1M00:22:54 
419Zbigniew SZCZEPAŃSKI3M00:22:54 
420Julian KAPUŚCIŃSKI1M00:22:55 
421Patryk BARAN2M00:22:56 
422Piotr CHORĄŻEWSKI24M00:22:56 
423Paweł LEWANDOWSKI1M00:22:56 
424Konrad REPIŃSKI2M00:22:57 
425Adam ŁUCZAK6M00:22:57 
426Radosław MANIA3M00:22:57 
427Karol SOSNOWSKI5M00:22:57 
428Szymon CZECHANOWSKI25M00:22:57 
429Paweł TASARZ2M00:22:58 
430Dorota CZECHOWSKA37F00:22:58 
431Patryk WOŁOWICZ1M00:22:59 
432Piotr BOROWIECKI1M00:22:59 
433Jakub PARASIAK5M00:23:01 
434Maciej ZIEMANN2M00:23:01 
435Mieszko Jacek WALKOWIAK1M00:23:01 
436Bartłomiej WELNIAK10M00:23:01 
437Grzegorz NOWAK39M00:23:02 
438Marcin KOPEC1M00:23:02 
439Patrycja SIŃCZUK60F00:23:02 
440Karol PUCZYŃSKI43M00:23:02 
441Masciej SZWINDOWSKI SP1125M00:23:02 
442Marcin Piotr BIELEWICZ2M00:23:03 
443Paweł SPŁAWIŃSKI34M00:23:03 
444Anna JANAS48F00:23:03 
445Michał FRYSZKA55M00:23:05 
446Krzysztof LEWIŃSKI1M00:23:05 
447Radosław RAJEK12M00:23:05BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
448Oskar ŻMIJEWSKI7M00:23:06 
449Bartosz ŁAWNY4M00:23:06 
450Przemysław TASARZ14M00:23:06 
451Maciej FERGON10M00:23:06 
452Janusz Piotr LASKOWSKI15M00:23:07 
453Marek PARNICKI2M00:23:07 
454Wiktor ŁOSIAK5M00:23:08 
455Krzysztof CZARNECKI2M00:23:09 
456Rafał BŁADZIKOWSKI25M00:23:09 
457Wojciech DABROWSKI3M00:23:10 
458Krzysztof ALEKSANDROWICZ9M00:23:10BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
459Kamil BARAN22M00:23:11 
460Marcin Jan KWIATKOWSKI SP 111M00:23:11 
461Kacper MICHAŁOWSKI1M00:23:11 
462Pola SZAJKOWSKA7F00:23:12 
463Tomasz CHABOWSKI29M00:23:13 
464Dominika KAROLAK1F00:23:14 
465Krzysztof Szczepan GBUREK1M00:23:14 
466Przemysław BURDZIŃSKI1M00:23:14 
467Tomasz NEUMANN6M00:23:14 
468Karol RADZEWICZ12M00:23:15 
469Maciej MACIEJEWSKI2M00:23:16 
470Adam ŁAWRYNOWICZ11M00:23:16 
471Antoni OT6M00:23:17 
472Dawid TURZYŃSKI3M00:23:17 
473Anna PIEKARSKA38F00:23:17BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
474Daniel Krzysztof DRAPIEWSKI1M00:23:18 
475Tomasz KIELBRATOWSKI20M00:23:19 
476Maciej OKON22M00:23:20Eaton Running Team
477Dariusz CHYLIŃSKI38M00:23:21BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
478Łukasz PLOCKE2M00:23:21 
479Stanisław Tomasz SKUBISZEWSKI8M00:23:21 
480Karol CHRACA7M00:23:22 
481Maciej STOPA1M00:23:23 
482Grzegorz KLARECKI2M00:23:24 
483Zuzia GRZYWIŃSKA3F00:23:25 
484Oliwer MUELLER1M00:23:26 
485Jan KULAS70M00:23:27 
486Wojciech SULARZ1M00:23:27
487Oliwia SOWA1F00:23:27 
488Michał ADAMSKI1M00:23:27 
489Paweł SZWED2M00:23:29Biegowyswiat.pl
490Rafał ŻEMOJDZIN1M00:23:30 
491Roman SAWICKI2M00:23:30 
492Adam LEONIAK1M00:23:32 
493Krzysztof HUDZIK1M00:23:32 
494Mateusz JANOWSKI1M00:23:32 
495Tom KASPROWICZ1M00:23:32Road Runners Club
496Jakub KOWALSKI ZSBIO TCZEW2M00:23:32 
497Sławomir MALINOWSKI1M00:23:33 
498Karol GAJDOWSKI1M00:23:34 
499Karol ULANOWSKI1M00:23:35 
500Sławomir ŚPIEĆ2M00:23:35