parkrun Toruń

MiejsceZawodnikLiczba biegówPłećNajlepszy czasKlub
1Jędrzej POCZWARDOWSKI6M00:15:56 
2Daniel MIKIELSKI7M00:16:15 
3Kamil NARTOWSKI1M00:16:33 
4Mikołaj ZIĘBA59M00:16:39 
5Wiktor SZYNAKA2M00:16:39 
6Jacek CIELUSZECKI1M00:16:42Bournemouth AC
7Mateusz GOLENIEWSKI15M00:16:44 
8Jan ZIELONKA1M00:16:44 
9Witold M. ORCHOLSKI22M00:16:46T.S. Opatrunki Toruń
10Maciej Emanuel TOMASZEWSKI68M00:16:47KM Truchcik Łubianka
11Łukasz ZIMMER9M00:17:04 
12Sebastian CHMIELARZ26M00:17:06CHMIELARZ TEAM KRUSZWICA
13Bartłomiej MECHLIŃSKI33M00:17:07 
14Jacek WOŹNIAK8M00:17:10 
15Krzysztof WERNER15M00:17:13 
16Tomasz Henryk BAGROWSKI1M00:17:17Radość Biegania
17Robert WOJNAR18M00:17:20 
18Andrzej JARANOWSKI2M00:17:25 
19Wojciech Karol ŚWIDEREK46M00:17:30 
20Adam HOLDA2M00:17:37Trawden AC
21Robert KLUSZCZYŃSKI10M00:17:44 
22Artur ŻELISZCZAK16M00:17:47 
23Łukasz KALATA12M00:17:47 
24Maciej KRAJEWSKI14M00:17:55 
25Michał PIĄTKOWSKI11M00:17:56TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
26Łukasz KLAŚ1M00:17:59Trucht Tarchomin Team
27Konrad ZALEWSKI1M00:17:59 
28Michał JERECZEK32M00:18:00 
29Michał SZYMAŃSKI57M00:18:07
30Michał PANEK14M00:18:08 
31Szymon GRYCKIEWICZ3M00:18:08 
32Mateusz GAPSKI1M00:18:09 
33Arkadiusz PIWOŃSKI27M00:18:13 
34Karim ABU NAHIA1M00:18:17 
35Mikołaj PIWOŃSKI6M00:18:19 
36Sebastian WOJCIECHOWSKI1M00:18:20Vege Runners
37Krzysztof BIELAWSKI1M00:18:20 
38Dominik KUŹMICZ1M00:18:22 
39Mariusz KOTARSKI4M00:18:23Biegamyrazem.pl
40Sławomir FOREMSKI92M00:18:27Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
41Mariusz DANIELEWSKI1M00:18:31Drużyna Szpiku
42Piotr CZAJKOWSKI4M00:18:32BCT Team
43Grzegorz GULIŃSKI22M00:18:34 
44Waldemar KOWALSKI1M00:18:36 
45Artur IWICKI1M00:18:38 
46Fabian KLÓSKA2M00:18:39Spójnia Białe Błota
47Ireneusz SYWANYCZ1M00:18:41 
48Matthew PRESTON1M00:18:44Cambridge Harriers
49Mirosław DRAPIEWSKI21M00:18:46 
50Arkadiusz RUMINSKI13M00:18:47 
51Arkadiusz SIKUT31M00:18:47 
52Maciej Jan CIESIELSKI16M00:18:49 
53Robert ROŻEJ17M00:18:49Oroloko Team
54Paweł SZPEJNA3M00:18:50 
55John MOORE1M00:18:50Heaton Harriers & AC
56Robert KMIECIAK23M00:18:52 
57Volodymyr KONIAIEV1M00:18:53 
58Krzysztof GREGROWSKI9M00:18:54 
59Seweryn KACZMARCZYK7M00:18:54BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ
60Błażej MARCINKOWSKI80M00:18:55 
61Marcin KASPROWICZ2M00:18:55Rozbiegane Działdowo
62Radosław ŁUCZAK90M00:18:58 
63Damian KACZMAREK14M00:19:02 
64Grzegorz Paweł NOWAK1M00:19:03Night Runners
65Marek CHOŁOTA1M00:19:03Biegowyswiat.pl
66Andrzej KĘDZIERSKI1M00:19:05 
67Paweł SKOWROŃSKI2M00:19:07BbL Toruń
68Łukasz PRUSIK5M00:19:07 
69Jakub FISZER79M00:19:09#TEAMDKMS
70Jan KULASIŃSKI7M00:19:14 
71Piotr SZCZĘSNY3M00:19:15 
72Łukasz SAMORAJ18M00:19:18 
73Paulina SURMACEWICZ8F00:19:18ANIRO Run Team
74Łukasz MAJEWSKI47M00:19:19 
75Sławomir GORZYCKI12M00:19:19ANIRO Run Team
76Artur BOROWSKI3M00:19:19 
77Adam BORSKI1M00:19:2142.195 Wejherowo
78Mariusz DYL4M00:19:26 
79Robert WALCZAK1M00:19:28Naramowice Biegają
80Igor GUTTFELD49M00:19:28 
81Kamil SIERUTA43M00:19:30 
82Zbigniew KOZŁOWSKI20M00:19:30 
83Krzysztof KRYGIER1M00:19:31Accenture
84Piotr KASPRZYK5M00:19:32 
85Lech WRÓBLEWSKI1M00:19:33 
86Bartosz GWITT41M00:19:35 
87Rafal KOWALSKI15M00:19:36 
88Filip MAŃCZAK1M00:19:36 
89Daniel OLSZEWSKI7M00:19:38 
90Paweł BARCZAK1M00:19:38ANIRO Run Team
91Rafał ŁOPUSZYŃSKI1M00:19:38 
92Adam KOWALIK4M00:19:39 
93Sebastian CHOJNACKI72M00:19:40Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
94Maksymilian, Adam GURZYŃSKI1M00:19:41Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
95Dominik WOJTCZAK1M00:19:41Morena Czołowa
96Przemysław MUZYK8M00:19:41 
97Zbigniew BĄCZKIEWICZ4M00:19:42 
98Remigiusz KÜBLER3M00:19:44 
99Michał SAWICZ1M00:19:44Biegacz z Północy
100Maciej WŁOSIŃSKI6M00:19:45 
101Piotr BRZOZOWSKI1M00:19:45 
102Jarosław FRĄCZYK174M00:19:46IPA Region Bydgoszcz
103Michał ZUREL1M00:19:46KB Lech Rypin
104Andrzej PREDENKIEWICZ37M00:19:48 
105Michał GRZYBOWSKI2M00:19:50Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
106Piotr PILARSKI3M00:19:50 
107Karol Dawid LEWANDOWSKI1M00:19:50Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
108Artur MIEMCZYK4M00:19:51Żagańska Grupa Biegowa
109Dariusz SAMEREK20M00:19:53 
110Paweł BEHRENDT1M00:19:53Bieg o Puchar Dziekana OIRP
111Jarosław KRUCZKOWSKI99M00:19:54 
112Łukasz OŁOWNIA2M00:19:57 
113Grzegorz HAJDUKIEWICZ6M00:19:59 
114Grzegorz BŁOTNICKI2M00:19:59 
115Arkadiusz DOŁCHUN16M00:19:59 
116Michał RUTKOWICZ24M00:19:59 
117Marek CZUK8M00:20:00 
118Paweł GREFKOWICZ86M00:20:00ANIRO Run Team
119Joanna BARTKOWSKA117F00:20:01Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
120Piotr NADOLNY9M00:20:02 
121Arkadiusz Robert DEJEWSKI24M00:20:02 
122Kamil WOŁOSEWICZ1M00:20:03 
123Zbigniew MILEWSKI2M00:20:03TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
124Marcin JANCZARSKI1M00:20:04ANIRO Run Team
125Marcin KOWALSKI18M00:20:04 
126Radosław MALARSKI4M00:20:05 
127Ariel IMIOŁEK1M00:20:08Maratończyk Poznań
128Krzysztof LIPIŃSKI63M00:20:08 
129Łukasz KORBACZ1M00:20:08 
130Michał SKRĘTOWICZ7M00:20:08 
131Mariusz SZARWIŃSKI18M00:20:09 
132Krzysztof URBAŃSKI3M00:20:09 
133Dominik JABŁOŃSKI74M00:20:11 
134Mariusz ŚLIWIŃSKI26M00:20:15 
135Łukasz JARMOSZEWICZ3M00:20:15Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
136Piotrek DĄBROWSKI1M00:20:17 
137Łukasz WIKIERSKI1M00:20:17Wielkopolscy Biegacze
138Dariusz NIEDZIELSKI1M00:20:18parkrun tourists Poznań
139Michał RUTKOWSKI1M00:20:18 
140Piotr MNICH1M00:20:18 
141Agata MALICKA40F00:20:18ANIRO Run Team
142Daniel DEREZIŃSKI120M00:20:18 
143Paweł BĄK1M00:20:19 
144Bartosz PUCHOWSKI23M00:20:19 
145Damian SŁOWIK1M00:20:19Road To Good Form
146Artur PIASECKI6M00:20:20 
147Marcin KREBS1M00:20:21 
148Filip KISIELIŃSKI3M00:20:21 
149Mariusz DERESZ16M00:20:21 
150Jerzy NOWAKOWSKI22M00:20:22 
151Łukasz RZEPNICKI1M00:20:22Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
152Kamil ŻMUDZIŃSKI2M00:20:22 
153Piotr MURACZEWSKI3M00:20:24 
154Krzysztof WÓDKOWSKI1M00:20:27 
155Daniel KACZMARCZYK10M00:20:28ANIRO Run Team
156Andy GANNAWAY1M00:20:30Winchester and District AC
157Sylwester RASMUS2M00:20:30 
158Mirosław PALMA52M00:20:31 
159Marcin BŁĘDOWSKI3M00:20:31 
160Mateusz RADZIKOWSKI14M00:20:32 
161Sławomir BARTKOWSKI3M00:20:33 
162Rafał PRUCHNICKI5M00:20:34Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
163Rafał KRAJEWSKI9M00:20:35 
164Jakub KISIELIŃSKI3M00:20:35 
165Szymon WIŚNIEWSKI1M00:20:36 
166Łukasz PAWŁOWSKI3M00:20:36 
167Adrian WASILEWSKI5M00:20:37Husaria Race Team
168Jacek LITAWA1M00:20:37 
169Daniel JADCZAK1M00:20:37 
170Paweł HOŁDA3M00:20:37 
171Michał OSIŃSKI2M00:20:38 
172Maciej MARKIEWICZ2M00:20:38 
173Krzysztof TOMASZEWSKI58M00:20:39 
174Maciej JASZCZYŃSKI1M00:20:40Lacho Team
175Paweł BRZOZOWSKI4M00:20:40 
176Oskar JARNOT4M00:20:41 
177Arkadiusz GOŁĘBIEWSKI1M00:20:43 
178Maciej KAMIŃSKI1M00:20:45 
179Piotr WIERZBOWSKI2M00:20:45 
180Karolina JANKOWSKA3F00:20:47 
181Rafał LEWANDOWSKI103M00:20:47Veni, cucurri, vici
182Tomasz WOJTCZAK1M00:20:48 
183Rafał CZESZEWSKI93M00:20:48ANIRO Run Team
184Rafał STRZELECKI1M00:20:48 
185Krzysztof SKRĘTA1M00:20:48 
186Artru KURPIEWSKI4M00:20:49 
187Bartosz TOKARSKI4M00:20:50 
188Szymon RZĄD55M00:20:50 
189Jacek GRUSZECZKA8M00:20:51Polska Grupa Biegowa
190Robert LUBISZEWSKI100M00:20:51 
191Szymon Michał CIESZYŃSKI2M00:20:52 
192Mateusz BOGORODZ1M00:20:54 
193Arkadiusz DEMSKI4M00:20:54 
194Piotr MIAZGOWICZ15M00:20:54BbL Toruń
195Michał SULA7M00:20:54 
196Dawid BUTRYM112M00:20:55 
197Marek KARAŚ7M00:20:55 
198Przemysław Tomasz WÓJCIK1M00:20:55 
199Artur WROTEK58M00:20:55 
200Mateusz WESTA1M00:20:56 
201Krzysztof KOLIŃSKI3M00:20:58 
202Damian DRZEWIECKI1M00:20:58 
203Andrzej DZIEŁAK138M00:20:58 
204Jakub CICHECKI41M00:20:59 
205Kamil ZATORSKI27M00:21:00 
206Artur KACHNIARZ3M00:21:00 
207Karol JASKULSKI10M00:21:01 
208Karol ZIELIŃSKI38M00:21:01 
209Yohann MARION1M00:21:01Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
210Michał SOŁECKI6M00:21:02BbL Toruń
211Sławomir SZUMSKI12M00:21:02KM Truchcik Łubianka
212Kuba CHUDZIŃSKI31M00:21:04 
213Adam RYCZEK3M00:21:04Biegam Na Tarchominie
214Andrzej BERCZYŃSKI1M00:21:05Smashing Pąpkins
215Rafał BUJNOWSKI1M00:21:05Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
216Arkadiusz DULSKI22M00:21:05 
217Andrew STEWART1M00:21:06Chiltern Harriers AC
218Krzysztof CHODKOWSKI1M00:21:07Żoli Runners
219Radosław GRABAN29M00:21:07 
220Leszek ZAJĄC8M00:21:08 
221Krzysztof Bartosz BUTOWSKI15M00:21:08 
222Karol BRUCHMANN1M00:21:08Runeda
223Michał BUCZEL3M00:21:08 
224Michał BOBER5M00:21:10 
225Paweł PARUCH2M00:21:10 
226Karol TESSA1M00:21:10Bydgoszcz Fan Maraton
227Michał KOWALCZYKOWSKI2M00:21:11Rysio Team
228Jakub MISIASZEK8M00:21:12Vege Runners
229Krzysztof STOPA1M00:21:14 
230Andrew Stephen GRAHAM1M00:21:15DH Runners
231Zbigniew KOSIŃSKI1M00:21:15 
232Piotr KRAWCZUK1M00:21:15 
233Arron TREVOR1M00:21:16Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
234Marcin KĘPARA1M00:21:16 
235Jakub BLADZIAK1M00:21:16Legia Run Club
236Adam ŻYTKOWSKI1M00:21:17 
237Joanna NABIELEC1F00:21:19ITMBW Kraków
238Marek ZIELINSKI12M00:21:20 
239Marcin Qurt KRYGIER1M00:21:21Szybkobieżny Żółw
240Daniel MANIKOWSKI2M00:21:23 
241Marcin JÓŹWIAK3M00:21:23 
242Wojtek STROM4M00:21:24 
243Maciej GRYŻEWSKI1M00:21:25Vege Runners
244Przemysław Grzegorz MURAWSKI1M00:21:25 
245Michał BŁOTNICKI2M00:21:25 
246Michał JUCHA1M00:21:26Rysio Team
247Tomasz KUNICKI13M00:21:26 
248Jakub PIETRZAK1M00:21:27Rozbiegane Działdowo
249Eugeniusz ORLIKOWSKI1M00:21:27Biegamyrazem.pl
250Sylwia ROK-SZPALA64F00:21:28 
251Andrzej BĄK52M00:21:28 
252Łukasz KORPAL5M00:21:28 
253Małgorzata ZIELIŃSKA3F00:21:29 
254Grzegorz SKRZYPIEC2M00:21:29 
255Wojtek NIECIECKI92M00:21:30BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ
256Rafal PUSLECKI11M00:21:31 
257Anna BLACHOWSKA1F00:21:31 
258Arkadiusz BUCZKOWSKI10M00:21:32 
259Adam GRYCKIEWICZ1M00:21:32 
260Zbigniew CISKI57M00:21:32 
261Wojciech SYKUT4M00:21:32 
262Paweł CEGIEŁKO1M00:21:34 
263Jan TUŁAZA8M00:21:34Klub Biegacza T2/4
264Dan BUSHER1M00:21:35Chichester Runners & AC
265Maciej NAPIÓRSKI23M00:21:36 
266Marek SZYMBORSKI1M00:21:36Strażak PSP (Państwowa Straż Pożarna)
267Dawid JEZIOREK5M00:21:37 
268Maciej JARZĘBSKI8M00:21:38 
269Krzysztof PUSTUŁKA2M00:21:38 
270Eryk FISZER68M00:21:38#TEAMDKMS
271Mirosława SZWEDA1F00:21:39 
272Juliusz PASTUCHA4M00:21:42 
273Mariusz SZCZERBA9M00:21:42 
274Rafał RETKOWSKI3M00:21:43 
275Maciej ROGALSKI1M00:21:44 
276Łukasz NOWAK19M00:21:44Running Sucks
277Nika TARNOWSKA9F00:21:46 
278Arkadiusz KRZEMINSKI1M00:21:47 
279Paweł KOWALSKI13M00:21:47 
280Rafał RATOWSKI104M00:21:48 
281Bartosz GRZYWIŃSKI66M00:21:49 
282Bartosz GUMIŃSKI2M00:21:49 
283Elżbieta STAWARSKA14F00:21:49#DoMaratonu
284Adam SEICHTER2M00:21:51 
285Adrian ZIMOLZAK1M00:21:51 
286Jarosław WINCEK1M00:21:52 
287Magdalena GRABARSKA23F00:21:52 
288Michał SUTUŁA1M00:21:52Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
289Magda GURTOWSKA19F00:21:53 
290Robert SUSKI3M00:21:53 
291Rafał NIECZYPOR6M00:21:54 
292Daniel ROCHOWIAK1M00:21:54BbL Toruń
293Grzegorz SZYMAŃSKI1M00:21:54Pruszcz Biega
294Wojciech Piotr TEJKOWSKI73M00:21:54 
295Sylwia BUDZYŃSKA2F00:21:54Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
296Dominik MODRZEJEWSKI1M00:21:54 
297Jack SZTANDAR2M00:21:55 
298Tomasz WIŚNIEWSKI10M00:21:55 
299Kacper RADZIKOWSKI9M00:21:55 
300Przemysław CISKI62M00:21:55 
301Robert KULASIŃSKI6M00:21:56 
302Piotr TARKOWSKI2M00:21:56 
303Patryk Grzegorz GABRYCHOWICZ3M00:21:56Husaria Race Team
304Damian CIESIUN2M00:21:57 
305Maciej MASŁOWSKI6M00:21:57 
306Mariusz Wojciech DĄDELSKI27M00:21:57 
307Michał GORCZYŃSKI4M00:21:57 
308Marcin RYGIELSKI9M00:21:57 
309Marek GRZYBOWSKI1M00:21:58 
310Dawid ZIELIŃSKI8M00:21:58 
311Lukasz OZOROWSKI4M00:21:58 
312Jarosław WĘGLER4M00:22:00 
313Mateusz GRUSZECZKA1M00:22:00Polska Grupa Biegowa
314Konrad RATAJCZAK3M00:22:00 
315Mariusz ZIÓŁKOWSKI5M00:22:01 
316Piotr MASZTALERZ1M00:22:01 
317Maciej MARKIEWICZ2M00:22:01Vege Runners
318Marlena LEWANDOWSKA12F00:22:02KM Truchcik Łubianka
319Jan LE METAYER1M00:22:02 
320Michal And Anastasia ROSINSCY1M00:22:04UKS "TARPAN" Chelmno and Motherwell
321Michał SCHLEGEL1M00:22:04TreningSportowy.pl
322Robert SZTUCZYŃSKI1M00:22:05 
323Kornel BESZCZYŃSKI79M00:22:06 
324Mariusz KOSIŃSKI28M00:22:06 
325Damian ŻUCHOWSKI2M00:22:08Husaria Race Team
326Łukasz WARCHOLAK61M00:22:08 
327Mateusz BINKOWSKI1M00:22:08 
328Oskar KOWALSKI2M00:22:10 
329Szymon SOBCZAK1M00:22:11 
330Jarosław JĘDRZEJEWSKI1M00:22:11 
331Andrzej MIŚKO15M00:22:11 
332Marek KISIELIŃSKI1M00:22:13 
333Adam BINASZEWSKI5M00:22:13 
334Andrzej HORNIAK21M00:22:13 
335Sławomir KATRYŃSKI26M00:22:13 
336Arkadiusz TWAROWSKI34M00:22:14 
337Mateusz FRĄCZYK28M00:22:15 
338Susan BOWES2F00:22:15Les Croupiers RC
339Roman MAJEWSKI4M00:22:15Toruński Klub Triathlonowy
340Robert OKSENIUK9M00:22:16 
341Kamil FILIPKOWSKI1M00:22:16 
342Maksymilian KARDAS4M00:22:16 
343Michał ŁĘGOWSKI1M00:22:16 
344Jaroslaw Adrian ŻYŁKOWSKI28M00:22:16 
345Jarosław NOWAK48M00:22:17 
346Marcin KWIATKOWSKI3M00:22:18 
347Damian REŁOWICZ2M00:22:18 
348Tomasz POKORNIECKI4M00:22:20 
349Tomasz SŁUNIECKI82M00:22:21 
350Kamil Waldemar KUNICKI35M00:22:21 
351Marek JASIŃSKI1M00:22:21 
352Sławomir WĄŻ47M00:22:21 
353Michał CHŁOPECKI27M00:22:22 
354Piotr GAWRYSZEWSKI38M00:22:22 
355Marcin KALETA2M00:22:22Endure Team
356Dorota Anna WĄSIK8F00:22:23 
357Daniel BARTOSIK1M00:22:23Drużyna Szpiku
358Sławomir ORŁOWSKI159M00:22:23 
359Katarzyna GENTKOWSKA2F00:22:24 
360Michał HARMATA2M00:22:24 
361Mikołaj KALETA1M00:22:25 
362Daniel ANDLER1M00:22:25 
363Marcin KOLDYKA1M00:22:25 
364Robert BURDACH4M00:22:25 
365Wojciech Krzysztof TOMASZEWSKI28M00:22:28 
366Rafał GUZOWSKI62M00:22:28 
367Martin LADEMANN1M00:22:28SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde
368Hubert OSIŃSKI5M00:22:29 
369Pete STEPNEY1M00:22:30Abingdon AC
370Wojciech UROWSKI1M00:22:30 
371Piotr SAMBORSKI11M00:22:30 
372Łukasz DĘBIŃSKI45M00:22:30 
373Tomasz WOJNAR7M00:22:30 
374Jaroslaw POLAKOWSKI23M00:22:31 
375Piotr FIREK1M00:22:31 
376Karol WARUSZEWSKI1M00:22:31BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
377Paweł KUBALSKI1M00:22:32 
378Bartosz STYPCZYŃSKI2M00:22:33 
379Adam PAWLIKOWSKI1M00:22:33 
380Michał MARCINIAK1M00:22:33 
381Jędrzej SOLARZ11M00:22:34 
382Dariusz Piotr MAJCHRZAK26M00:22:34Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
383Julia BĄK5F00:22:34 
384Paulina CZAJA1F00:22:34BbL Toruń
385Michał SOCHA8M00:22:34 
386Tomasz STRUŻANOWSKI8M00:22:34 
387Grzegorz Marian VAN MARKE DE LUMEN6M00:22:35 
388Philip RUDD1M00:22:35Wanderers AC
389Adrian Andrzej ZDZIARSKI2M00:22:36 
390Janusz BOLA1M00:22:36Biegus
391Marcin URBAŃCZYK2M00:22:37 
392Dariusz BŁOŃSKI28M00:22:38 
393Paweł DOBUSZYŃSKI40M00:22:38 
394Marek MAJEWSKI1M00:22:38Skazani na sukces
395Mikołaj ROESLER1M00:22:39 
396Krzysztof BEDNAREK2M00:22:39 
397Pawel JAKUBOWSKI14M00:22:39 
398Stefan KAMIŃSKI21M00:22:40 
399Ewelina PUCHAŁA3F00:22:40Night Runners
400Tomasz HOLDA2M00:22:40 
401Jacek CHOJNACKI5M00:22:40 
402Włodzimierz WIŚNIEWSKI49M00:22:40 
403Nadhim BAYATTI7M00:22:41Bramhall Runners
404Bartosz GRZYWIŃSKI8M00:22:42 
405Adam CZUBA13M00:22:42 
406Sybilla WALCZYK3F00:22:42 
407Bartosz KUŁAKOWSKI3M00:22:42 
408Katarzyna PASTWA1F00:22:43 
409Michał ŚLOT63M00:22:43 
410Marek SZYDŁOWSKI1M00:22:43 
411Dariusz DĘBICKI3M00:22:44 
412Jerzy CIESIELSKI9M00:22:44 
413Maciej AFANASJEW3M00:22:44 
414Andrew BLAYLOCK1M00:22:45DH Runners
415Harry SHORT2M00:22:45 
416Bartosz ANDRZEJEWSKI1M00:22:45 
417Tomasz CHOJNOWSKI1M00:22:45 
418Damian BONIECKI12M00:22:46 
419Emil SEBASTE1M00:22:46 
420Kamil TENDERENDA1M00:22:47 
421Borys FISZER74M00:22:47#TEAMDKMS
422Waldemar SZULIST1M00:22:47DUDYCZ run
423Michał DUDKOWIAK16M00:22:48 
424Adrian SZPALA22M00:22:48 
425Tomasz SZYMKIEWICZ4M00:22:49 
426Paweł GRABOWSKI3M00:22:49 
427Bartosz KARAŚ3M00:22:49 
428Kamil HUZARSKI6M00:22:49 
429Jacek PODLASZEWSKI119M00:22:49 
430Krzysztof GOŁASZEWSKI1M00:22:50 
431Olga MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA1F00:22:51Vege Runners
432Sławomir KLICH14M00:22:52 
433Janusz STOLARSKI9M00:22:53 
434Dariusz GRABOWSKI29M00:22:55 
435Tomasz LESZKO1M00:22:55S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź
436Piotr ROSIAK1M00:22:55Rysio Team
437Jakub JANISZEWSKI75M00:22:55 
438Rafał BRZÓSKIEWICZ43M00:22:56 
439Tadeusz GŁUPCZYK1M00:22:56Grupa Biegowa parkrun Warszawa
440Karol ZALEWSKI1M00:22:57 
441Jacek Marek SCHIENBEIN4M00:22:57 
442Sławomir SZOSKA1M00:22:58 
443Dennis LANE2M00:22:58 
444Rafał CICHY1M00:22:58 
445Sebastian URBAŃSKI4M00:22:59 
446Krzysztof CHMIELARZ2M00:22:59 
447Piotr JABŁOŃSKI31M00:23:00 
448Agnieszka MACHALICA2F00:23:00 
449Dorota REZMER2F00:23:00 
450Sally CARR1F00:23:01Cambridge Harriers
451Elżbieta CICHOŃSKA2F00:23:02Trucht Tarchomin Team
452Maciej WIDUCH20M00:23:02 
453Ewa Joanna SZMECHTIG-GAUDEN35F00:23:02 
454Paweł CICHECKI35M00:23:02 
455Maciej TYBUSZEWSKI24M00:23:03 
456Teresa ŁEPEK1F00:23:04 
457Jakub KRZEMIŃSKI1M00:23:05 
458Graham MOFFATT1M00:23:05Rushcliffe AC
459Phil HNIAT1M00:23:05Tasmanian Masters Athletics Inc
460Marcin SZYSZCZAK54M00:23:06 
461Damian BARYLSKI2M00:23:06 
462Piotr Leszek ŚLÓSAREK69M00:23:06 
463Sławomir HINC1M00:23:06 
464Eugeniusz TWARÓG1M00:23:07 
465Marcin MIELCAREK2M00:23:07 
466Marcin Rafał BRZEZIŃSKI4M00:23:07 
467Krzysztof SZANDRACH2M00:23:07 
468Karolina GLADWELL1F00:23:07 
469Damian GRUBICH1M00:23:08 
470Michał TONDERA1M00:23:09 
471Bogdan MODRZEJEWSKI1M00:23:09 
472Pawel BOGUSKI2M00:23:09Klub Maratonski UMK Torun
473Marek SAK1M00:23:09 
474Iwona BALEWSKA120F00:23:09 
475Mariusz KŁACZYŃSKI1M00:23:11 
476Tomasz KUBICA3M00:23:12Boot Camp Polska
477Piotr SZPAKIEWICZ5M00:23:12BbL Toruń
478Tomasz WESOŁOWSKI21M00:23:13 
479Robert BARON1M00:23:13Husaria Race Team
480Anna KACZOROWSKA103F00:23:13 
481Jacek KUCHARSKI23M00:23:13 
482Ola WITCZAK3F00:23:14 
483Krzysztof BARAŃSKI1M00:23:15 
484Dominik ABU NAHIA1M00:23:15 
485Remigiusz RASMUS76M00:23:16 
486Jan WEBER2M00:23:16 
487Wojtek GRZYWIŃSKI37M00:23:17 
488Bartosz SOŁTYSZEWSKI7M00:23:17 
489Anna CHMIELOWIEC1F00:23:17KB Galeria Warszawa
490Miłosz KRUSIŃSKI3M00:23:18 
491Sabra HARVEY1F00:23:18 
492Michał CHYB2M00:23:19 
493Sylwester WAWRZYNOWICZ10M00:23:19 
494Tomasz KISIELIŃSKI1M00:23:19 
495Michał KWIATKOWSKI1M00:23:19 
496Anastazja WĄŻ27F00:23:20 
497Karol SZCZYPIORSKI3M00:23:20 
498Dorota KRYSZAK17F00:23:20 
499Aleksander GŁOMSKI3M00:23:21 
500Dawid KURASZKIEWICZ1M00:23:22